Catching Features

Atlanta Hill

Open:23:00 Apr 01 2005
Close:16:00 Apr 08 2005
Map:/Atlanta Hill/events/Atlanta Hill/day1/Normal.course
Created by:SchIve
Description:Course on "real" map.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

83 official (+35 reruns) 15 comments

1. Mike United Kingdom SYO 11:41  
2. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 11:54  *****
3. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:14  *****
4. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:21  
5. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:32  *****
6. Théo France JOG 12:44  
7. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 12:46  
8. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 12:48  
9. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 12:59  
10. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 13:00  
11. Russ United Kingdom Harlequins 13:02  *****
12. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 13:05  
13. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 13:08  
14. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 13:13  *****
15. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 13:16  
16. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:17  
17. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:22  *****
18. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 13:24  
19. hi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:32  
19. mindsweeper Norway CSU 13:32  *****
21. Tobbelobbe Sweden 13:40  *****
22. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:43  
23. benito France theteam 13:55  
23. biggins United States CSU 13:55  *****
25. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 13:57  *****
25. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:57  
27. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 14:00  *****
28. Toni Finland SV 14:04  
29. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 14:09  
30. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 14:17  
31. kotlajs Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 14:20  
32. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:27  
33. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 14:33  
33. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:33  *****
35. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:38  
35. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 14:38  
37. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 14:39  *****
38. frog Grenada run tan plan 14:58  
39. nellars Ireland B77 15:02  
39. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 15:02  
41. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 15:08  
42. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 15:14  *****
43. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:15  
44. samivirta Finland MS Parma 15:19  *****
44. Pantse Finland YP 15:19  
46. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15:23  
47. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 15:41  
48. Mikko Finland 15:43  
49. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 15:46  
50. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 15:51  *****
50. Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK 15:51  
52. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 16:14  *****
53. 100percent Austria OLC Wienerwald 16:44  
54. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:53  
55. Raf France vso 17:02  
56. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:09  
57. frank_PR Finland Paimion Rasti 17:39  
58. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 17:41  
59. Heikki Finland SV 18:01  *****
60. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 18:57  
61. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:59  
62. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 19:11  
63. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 19:35  
63. Locloc France HVO 19:35  
65. Entwistle Norway Lillehammer OK 19:44  
66. Christopher Norway OK Moss 19:50  *****
67. mxh Australia PO-A 20:06  
68. Killa Chrissa Germany Planeta Radebeul 21:02  
69. Rob B United Kingdom SYO 21:15  
70. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:24  
71. WimJonk Virgin Islands Team Currywurst 24:42  
72. Spookster Great Britain SPOOK 25:09  
73. ory Norway Rennebu 25:44  
74. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 31:05  
75. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 36:40  
76. Mattis L Sweden Ronneby OK 42:16  
77. gorlosky United States NEOC 50:30  *****
SchIve Norway Halden SK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Chris Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
cwiberg Denmark FIF Hillerÿd dnf  
nico Germany dnf  
HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg dnf