Catching Features

Walkerland- Sprint

Open:22:30 May 07 2005
Close:16:00 May 14 2005
Map:/rnd-03730e80e8002sarn5m8nmrr2s0arr45b4rrf6/events/Walkerland/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:SchIve
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

89 official (+32 reruns) 15 comments

1. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 7:18  
2. aLARGErhyno Australia 7:21  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:22  *****
4. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 7:23  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 7:24  
6. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 7:25  *****
7. Théo France JOG 7:28  *****
7. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:28  *****
7. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 7:28  
10. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:29  
10. singe du 69 France CSM rillieux la pape 7:29  
12. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 7:35  
13. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:36  *****
14. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 7:40  *****
15. Mulac Scotland Maroc 7:43  
16. Mike United Kingdom SYO 7:44  
17. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:45  *****
18. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 7:48  
19. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 7:50  
20. Dunc Scotland Maroc 7:54  
21. Nails United Kingdom SYO 7:55  *****
22. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 7:56  *****
23. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 7:57  
23. Blake United Kingdom SYO 7:57  
23. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 7:57  
26. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 7:58  
27. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 7:59  *****
28. mindsweeper Norway CSU 8:00  
28. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 8:00  *****
30. Toni Finland SV 8:03  
30. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 8:03  
32. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 8:06  
33. Nuno Portugal CPOC 8:11  
34. Martin Great Britain SYO 8:16  
35. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 8:19  
36. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 8:22  *****
37. Cristina United States TSN 8:26  *****
38. frog Grenada run tan plan 8:27  
38. Slugger Sweden IKHP 8:27  
40. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:29  
41. Champ Scotland Bsk 8:45  
42. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 8:51  
43. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 8:53  
44. Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK 9:00  
45. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 9:01  
46. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 9:02  
47. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 9:04  
48. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 9:14  
49. zerocool France csmr 9:16  
50. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 9:17  *****
51. CalleR Finland JRV 9:21  
52. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 9:25  
53. Kripaps Latvia Riga 9:28  *****
53. Dan K Great Britain DVO 9:28  
55. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 9:33  
56. Sami Norway Freidig 9:40  *****
57. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 9:44  
58. Torjus Norway OK Moss 9:51  
59. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 9:58  
60. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 10:09  
61. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:19  
62. Strand Sweden GMOK 10:23  
62. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 10:23  
64. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 10:30  
64. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:30  
66. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 10:42  
67. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 10:50  
68. Christopher Norway OK Moss 11:07  
69. MapRunner Great Britain HH 11:46  
70. simmo United Kingdom southdowns 11:52  
71. bshields Canada CSU 12:02  
72. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 12:06  
73. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 12:13  
74. rjm United States NEOH 12:32  
75. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:05  
76. safety Great Britain ShUOC 13:46  
77. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 14:20  
78. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:31  
79. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 15:12  
80. HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg 16:39  
81. Andre Ribeirete Portugal CPOC 17:32  
82. Léa France Annecy Sports Orientation 17:47  
83. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 19:18  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Bepis_59 Italy Panda O.T.V. dnf  
MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA dnf