Catching Features

Gio Sprint- Stage 2

Open:16:00 Mar 23 2005
Close:16:00 Apr 02 2005
Map:/Lower Waltham Flats/events/Lower Waltham Flats/day1/Sprint-2.course
Created by:Gio
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

64 official (+16 reruns) 11 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 5:37  *****
2. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 5:47  *****
3. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 6:00  
4. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 6:06  
5. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 6:14  *****
6. av Qatar national team 6:20  
7. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 6:31  *****
8. Eirik Norway NTNUI 6:40  
9. benito France theteam 6:41  
10. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 6:42  *****
11. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:45  
12. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 6:49  *****
13. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:58  
14. Sondre Tomta Sami Raumar o-lag 7:09  
15. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 7:10  
16. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 7:14  *****
17. Nails United Kingdom SYO 7:26  
18. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 7:28  
19. mindsweeper Norway CSU 7:33  
20. Théo France JOG 7:34  
21. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 7:35  *****
21. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 7:35  
23. KthulU Norway Eiker OL 7:42  *****
24. CalleR Finland JRV 7:44  
25. samivirta Finland MS Parma 7:48  
25. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 7:48  *****
27. SchIve Norway Halden SK 7:56  *****
28. Mike United Kingdom SYO 7:57  
29. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 8:04  
30. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 8:14  
31. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 8:16  
32. cwiberg Denmark FIF Hillerÿd 8:22  
33. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 8:27  *****
34. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 8:28  *****
35. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 8:30  
36. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 8:34  
37. Raf France vso 8:37  
38. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 8:39  
39. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 8:59  
40. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 9:06  
41. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 9:24  
42. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 9:29  *****
43. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 9:30  
43. nellars Ireland B77 9:30  *****
45. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 9:36  
45. Laurent Saint-Marcel France VSAO 9:36  
47. biggins United States CSU 9:43  
48. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 9:57  
49. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 10:07  
49. Sondre Tømta Norway Raumar o-lag 10:07  
51. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:31  *****
52. Christopher Norway OK Moss 10:35  
53. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 10:40  
54. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:15  
55. nioc Antarctica pijo 11:21  
56. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 11:22  
57. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:23  
58. 100percent Austria OLC Wienerwald 11:43  
59. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:44  
60. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 12:52  
61. Heikki Finland SV 13:31  
62. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 14:29  
63. gorlosky United States NEOC 18:15  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf