Catching Features

14' Sprint

Open:16:00 Feb 01 2006
Close:16:00 Feb 08 2006
Map:/rnd-0eup0e80e8lxcmau1e0dardx0000003urroxdc/events/Pomariaham/day1/sppprint.course
Created by:airlinefox
Description:In the beginning and the end Steep. between it it's quite flat and fast.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

121 official (+9 reruns) 17 comments

1. Krille Bahrain The New Era 13:35  *****
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:44  *****
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:44  *****
4. ms Norway HMKG 14:13  
5. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 14:17  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:20  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:27  
8. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 14:28  
9. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:31  *****
10. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 14:46  
10. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:46  
12. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:47  
13. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:58  *****
14. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 15:02  
15. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:03  
16. pk Scotland ESOC 15:05  
17. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:21  
17. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 15:21  
19. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:24  *****
20. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:36  
20. Olga Finland OuTa 15:36  *****
22. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:40  
23. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:44  
24. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:46  
25. Tom Italy NTNUI 15:48  
25. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:48  
27. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 15:50  
28. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 15:54  
29. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 15:56  
30. beeker New Zealand papo 16:06  
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:11  
32. julien France coatarmor 29 16:12  
32. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:12  
34. Mélanie France HVO 16:14  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:21  
36. benito France theteam 16:25  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:26  
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:40  *****
39. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 16:41  
40. mindsweeper Norway CSU 16:42  
41. sim France TAD 16:47  
42. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 16:56  
43. nighto France COTS 16:59  
44. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 17:02  
45. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:04  
46. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 17:06  
46. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 17:06  
48. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:15  
49. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 17:16  
50. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:18  
51. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:22  
52. piel France ACA 17:36  
53. SV Finland VaHa 17:41  
54. Boats United Kingdom ELO 17:42  
55. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:44  
56. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 17:46  
57. Mat6911 France LRACO 17:48  
57. Jaunis Finland OK77 17:48  
59. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:02  *****
60. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 18:18  
61. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:26  
62. liegeois denis France LRACO 18:30  *****
63. Blackburn Finland TP 18:56  
64. Brecher1 Germany BTG 19:13  
64. VISITOR Jamaica EN TRANSFERT 19:13  
66. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:23  
67. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 19:32  
68. Timo lahde France TAD 19:33  
69. hea Sweden VBOL 19:38  
70. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:48  
71. skimber United Kingdom DVO 19:58  
72. Alban Dalberto France VSO 19:59  
73. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 20:01  
74. Ally Israel Temp OK 20:24  
75. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 20:45  *****
76. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 20:55  
77. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 20:56  
78. Kripaps Latvia Riga 21:10  *****
79. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:28  
80. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 21:32  
81. nioc Antarctica pijo 21:33  
82. Mats Norway Halden SK 21:49  
83. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 21:59  
84. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:03  
85. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 23:28  
86. Nele Estonia OK Ilves 23:46  
87. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 23:56  
88. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 24:43  
89. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 24:56  
90. offa Sweden Tuna 25:05  
91. truls Norway Bækkelaget 25:11  
92. miki China olway.cn 26:05  
93. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 27:44  
94. Anna-Karin Bondesson Sweden Pan Kristianstad 28:57  
95. GregBalter United States DVOA 30:16  
96. bole Norway IL Tyrving 30:38  
97. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 31:14  
98. sasha chepelin Scotland gramp 31:45  
99. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 34:05  
100. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:25  
101. Ernst Poulsen Denmark HOK 66:02  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Mata Sweden OK Linne dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf