Catching Features

Sheffield Crucible

Open:16:00 May 13 2005
Close:16:00 May 20 2005
Map:/snooker/events/snooker/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Martin
Description:Something completely different. Snooker Extreme Sprint!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

94 official (+322 reruns) 18 comments

1. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 3:52  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 4:11  
3. Martin Great Britain SYO 4:30  *****
4. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 4:31  
5. Théo France JOG 4:35  *****
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 4:44  
7. aLARGErhyno Australia 4:46  
7. CalleR Finland JRV 4:46  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 4:47  
10. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 4:49  
10. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 4:49  
12. SchIve Norway Halden SK 4:53  *****
12. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 4:53  
12. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 4:53  *****
15. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 4:55  
16. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 4:57  
17. Nails United Kingdom SYO 5:00  *****
18. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 5:03  *****
19. biggins United States CSU 5:08  
19. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 5:08  
21. benito France theteam 5:11  
22. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 5:15  
23. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 5:17  
24. mindsweeper Norway CSU 5:24  
25. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 5:26  *****
25. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 5:26  *****
27. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 5:28  
28. Mulac Scotland Maroc 5:32  
29. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 5:39  
30. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 5:41  
31. Mike United Kingdom SYO 5:44  
32. frog Grenada run tan plan 5:45  
33. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 5:46  
34. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 5:49  *****
35. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 5:51  
36. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 5:58  
36. Slugger Sweden IKHP 5:58  
38. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 5:59  
38. Nuno Portugal CPOC 5:59  
40. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 6:00  
41. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 6:03  
42. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 6:04  
43. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 6:09  
44. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 6:13  
45. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 6:18  *****
46. Champ Scotland Bsk 6:19  
47. Blake United Kingdom SYO 6:21  
48. Dan K Great Britain DVO 6:24  
48. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 6:24  
48. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 6:24  
51. skimber United Kingdom DVO 6:26  
52. Toni Finland SV 6:30  
53. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 6:31  
53. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 6:31  
55. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 6:35  
56. bshields Canada CSU 6:36  
57. Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK 6:38  
58. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 6:44  
59. Jenny Great Britain SYO 7:08  
60. OJ United Kingdom SYO 7:30  
61. midori Russian Federation iskatel 7:35  
62. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 7:43  *****
63. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 7:44  
64. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 7:52  
65. Cristina United States TSN 7:54  
66. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 8:00  
67. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 8:01  
68. Christopher Norway OK Moss 8:04  *****
69. safety Great Britain ShUOC 8:14  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 8:15  
71. Torjus Norway OK Moss 8:22  
72. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 8:24  
73. Dunc Scotland Maroc 8:42  
74. remox Italy rem maps 8:57  
75. Andre Ribeirete Portugal CPOC 9:25  
76. Kripaps Latvia Riga 9:31  *****
77. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:35  
78. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 9:38  
79. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 9:53  
80. Olav Norway OK Moss 10:05  
81. ory Norway Rennebu 10:37  
82. Amy United Kingdom Dvo 10:58  
83. gorlosky United States NEOC 11:41  
84. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 11:47  *****
85. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 12:52  
86. papokid New Zealand PAPO 13:14  
87. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 13:42  *****
88. papogal New Zealand papo 18:04  
Mikko Finland dnf  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
RobB United Kingdom SYO dnf