Catching Features

Hudsonburg cup 3

Open:16:00 May 11 2005
Close:16:00 May 18 2005
Map:/rnd-06j016o0e8m5jq7m4ec8d4787xrk6dmtpia8hd/events/Western Hudsonburg/day1/Course09.course
Created by:O Steel
Description:race number three. final
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

84 official (+14 reruns) 15 comments

1. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:59  *****
2. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:06  
3. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 15:12  *****
4. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 15:13  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:15  *****
6. CalleR Finland JRV 15:23  
7. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 15:27  
8. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 15:32  *****
9. aLARGErhyno Australia 15:41  
10. biggins United States CSU 15:43  
11. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 15:46  
12. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 15:50  
13. Sami Norway Freidig 15:52  *****
14. Dunc Scotland Maroc 15:55  
15. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:59  
16. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 16:07  
17. frog Grenada run tan plan 16:09  
18. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:11  
19. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 16:12  
20. Théo France JOG 16:13  
21. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:14  
21. Mike United Kingdom SYO 16:14  
23. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:22  
24. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 16:23  
25. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:25  
26. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 16:48  
26. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 16:48  
28. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 16:49  
29. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 16:58  
30. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:59  *****
31. mindsweeper Norway CSU 17:01  
31. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 17:01  
33. Martin Great Britain SYO 17:09  *****
34. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:10  
35. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:16  *****
36. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 17:34  *****
37. Nuno Portugal CPOC 17:39  
38. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 17:55  
39. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 18:04  
40. Strand Sweden GMOK 18:06  
41. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 18:30  
41. OJ United Kingdom SYO 18:30  
43. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 18:50  
44. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:55  *****
45. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 18:56  
46. Mulac Scotland Maroc 19:04  
47. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 19:15  
48. Cristina United States TSN 19:25  
49. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 19:31  
50. Kripaps Latvia Riga 20:03  *****
51. ory Norway Rennebu 20:05  
52. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 20:16  *****
53. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 20:24  
54. Blake United Kingdom SYO 20:37  
54. skimber United Kingdom DVO 20:37  
56. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 20:46  
57. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 21:21  
58. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 21:28  
59. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 21:32  
60. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 21:50  
61. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 21:52  
62. gorlosky United States NEOC 22:02  
63. Champ Scotland Bsk 23:06  
64. bshields Canada CSU 23:09  
65. The Major United Kingdom BAOC 24:07  
66. Christopher Norway OK Moss 26:18  
67. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 26:58  
68. Dan K Great Britain DVO 28:05  
69. Jenny Great Britain SYO 28:07  
70. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 28:17  
71. Heikki Finland SV 31:00  
72. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 31:31  
73. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 32:23  
74. Andre Ribeirete Portugal CPOC 48:34  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
rjm United States NEOH dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation dnf  
Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss dnf  
Torjus Norway OK Moss dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf  
papokid New Zealand PAPO dnf