Catching Features

Pyttensprinten

Open:16:00 May 18 2005
Close:16:00 May 25 2005
Map:/rnd-07az0e80e8p02sp02s2i8crr8ccfg74vbaa5fd/events/Hudson/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Eirik
Description:Sprint on small map.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

85 official (+18 reruns) 11 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 11:53  
2. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 11:55  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:58  *****
4. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:02  *****
5. Sami Norway Freidig 12:04  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:06  
7. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 12:11  *****
8. aLARGErhyno Australia 12:16  
9. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:19  
10. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:25  
11. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 12:30  
12. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:33  
13. Toni Finland SV 12:34  
14. Dunc Scotland Maroc 12:39  
15. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 12:43  
16. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 12:44  
17. benito France theteam 12:45  
18. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 12:46  
19. frog Grenada run tan plan 12:47  
20. Mike United Kingdom SYO 12:50  
21. Strand Sweden GMOK 12:51  *****
21. ory Norway Rennebu 12:51  
23. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 12:52  
24. Mulac Scotland Maroc 13:00  
25. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 13:02  
25. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 13:02  *****
27. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:03  
28. mb Norway FSK 13:07  
28. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:07  
30. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:09  
31. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 13:11  
32. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 13:20  
33. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 13:27  
34. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 13:34  
35. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 13:35  *****
36. bshields Canada CSU 13:38  
36. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 13:38  
38. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 13:39  
39. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 13:44  
39. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 13:44  
41. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 13:52  *****
42. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 13:58  
43. CalleR Finland JRV 14:01  
44. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 14:02  
45. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 14:18  
46. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 14:19  
47. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 14:24  
48. Martin Great Britain SYO 14:28  
49. Kripaps Latvia Riga 14:49  
50. Heikki Finland SV 14:59  
51. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 15:03  
52. skimber United Kingdom DVO 15:13  
53. Théo France JOG 15:17  *****
54. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 15:21  
54. kotlajz Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 15:21  
56. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 15:56  
57. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 16:27  
58. Olav Norway OK Moss 16:29  
59. Nuno Portugal CPOC 16:39  
60. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 17:18  
61. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 17:20  *****
62. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 17:26  
63. biggins United States CSU 18:04  
63. Rob United Kingdom SYO 18:04  
65. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 18:08  
66. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:11  
67. Dan K Great Britain DVO 18:20  
68. Cristina United States TSN 18:28  
69. mindsweeper Norway CSU 18:36  *****
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:40  
71. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 18:50  
72. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:48  *****
73. Christopher Norway OK Moss 20:42  
74. Arne Norway OK Moss 21:28  
75. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 23:36  
76. simmo United Kingdom southdowns 24:58  
77. chlupac Czech Republic SKOB-ZLIN 27:19  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK dnf  
Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel dnf  
Slugger Sweden IKHP dnf  
Blake United Kingdom SYO dnf  
safety Great Britain ShUOC dnf  
mat-d New Zealand PAPO dnf