Catching Features

Luther-Brook Route-Choice

Open:16:00 Apr 11 2005
Close:16:00 Apr 18 2005
Map:/rnd-0o6b0sg0sgm82se8oo004ymm61l3r112jwesay/events/Central Luther Brook/day1/s.course
Created by:Mat
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

74 official (+24 reruns) 9 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 12:15  
2. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:03  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:30  *****
4. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:16  
5. Dom France Annecy Sports Orientation 14:20  *****
6. Toni Finland SV 14:23  
6. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 14:23  *****
8. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:27  *****
9. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:37  
10. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 14:41  
11. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 14:42  
12. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:45  
13. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 14:46  *****
14. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:58  *****
15. benito France theteam 15:10  
16. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 15:15  
17. Champ Scotland Bsk 15:23  
18. mio Switzerland OLV Zug 15:25  
19. Mikko Finland 15:45  
20. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 15:49  *****
20. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 15:49  
20. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:49  
23. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 15:51  
24. Kripaps Latvia Riga 16:14  *****
25. mindsweeper Norway CSU 16:18  
26. frog Grenada run tan plan 16:27  
27. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:34  
28. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 16:44  
29. Théo France JOG 16:46  *****
30. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 16:48  
31. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 16:53  
32. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 16:54  
33. Torjus Norway OK Moss 16:59  
33. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:59  
35. mnilstad Christmas Island NTNUI 17:06  
35. OJ United Kingdom SYO 17:06  
37. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 17:07  *****
38. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 17:18  
39. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 17:26  
40. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 17:31  
41. CalleR Finland JRV 17:54  
42. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 18:08  
43. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 18:42  
44. Christopher Norway OK Moss 19:14  
45. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 19:29  
45. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 19:29  
47. WimJonk Virgin Islands Team Currywurst 19:31  
48. Slugger Sweden IKHP 20:12  
48. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 20:12  
50. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 20:16  
51. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 20:54  
52. 100percent Austria OLC Wienerwald 21:22  
53. HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg 21:34  
54. Spookster Great Britain SPOOK 21:51  
55. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 22:07  
56. gorlosky United States NEOC 23:13  *****
57. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 24:29  
58. ory Norway Rennebu 28:13  
59. Locloc France HVO 37:56  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
jofje Norway Ås-NLH dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK dnf  
nico Germany dnf  
David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss dnf  
Olav Norway OK Moss dnf  
Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel dnf