Catching Features

Gio Sprint - Stage 1

Open:16:00 Mar 21 2005
Close:16:00 Apr 02 2005
Map:/Lower Waltham Flats/events/Lower Waltham Flats/day1/Sprint-1.course
Created by:Gio
Description:Sprint-cup on 3 stage...The global resul t will post on CF-forum!Good Luck!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

77 official (+23 reruns) 13 comments

1. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 7:30  *****
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 7:42  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 7:43  *****
4. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 7:49  *****
5. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 8:17  *****
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 8:18  
7. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 8:36  *****
8. av Qatar national team 8:37  
9. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 8:43  
10. Dom France Annecy Sports Orientation 8:54  *****
11. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 8:59  *****
12. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 9:11  
13. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 9:16  *****
14. CalleR Finland JRV 9:17  
15. mindsweeper Norway CSU 9:19  
16. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 9:20  
17. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 9:33  
18. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 9:40  
19. Mike United Kingdom SYO 9:45  
20. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:46  
21. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 9:51  
22. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 9:53  
23. biggins United States CSU 9:59  
24. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 10:00  *****
25. Toni Finland SV 10:19  
26. benito France theteam 10:20  *****
27. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 10:23  
28. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:25  *****
29. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:34  *****
29. KthulU Norway Eiker OL 10:34  *****
31. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:47  *****
32. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 10:56  
33. Hansel Sweden ASA 11:00  
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:04  *****
35. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 11:08  
36. samivirta Finland MS Parma 11:17  
37. zerocool France csmr 11:18  
38. Raf France vso 11:36  
39. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 11:41  
40. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 11:46  
41. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 11:48  
42. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:55  
43. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:09  
44. nioc Antarctica pijo 12:37  
45. Mat6911 France LRACO 12:44  *****
46. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:48  
47. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 12:58  *****
48. nellars Ireland B77 13:44  
49. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 13:56  
50. Théo France JOG 14:03  
51. Entwistle Norway Lillehammer OK 14:06  
52. Heikki Finland SV 14:21  
53. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:04  
54. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 15:08  
55. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:18  
56. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 15:38  
57. Sondre Tømta Norway Raumar o-lag 15:41  
58. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 16:02  
59. Laurent Saint-Marcel France VSAO 16:38  
60. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 16:58  
61. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 17:05  *****
62. Christopher Norway OK Moss 18:39  
63. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:09  
64. 100percent Austria OLC Wienerwald 19:36  
65. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 22:16  
66. gorlosky United States NEOC 34:47  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
Kipeter Switzerland OLC Kapreolo dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
cwiberg Denmark FIF Hillerÿd dnf  
jmm France ENS 5101 dnf  
nicolas France COTS dnf  
pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
skyplane France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Sondre Tomta Sami Raumar o-lag dnf