Catching Features

Mt. Everett Farm

Open:12:15 May 21 2005
Close:15:45 May 28 2005
Map:/rnd-03xq0sg0e834kt75kz8c9j558g46jw217vj18r/events/Mt. Everett Farm/day1/98.course
Created by:tschive
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

80 official (+12 reruns) 9 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:45  
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 18:58  
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:00  *****
4. aLARGErhyno Australia 19:05  
5. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:09  
6. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 19:10  
7. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 19:13  
8. CalleR Finland JRV 19:14  
9. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:17  
10. Strand Sweden GMOK 19:21  
11. Nuno Portugal CPOC 19:25  
12. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 19:31  
13. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 19:34  
14. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 19:37  *****
14. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 19:37  *****
16. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 19:39  
16. Sami Norway Freidig 19:39  *****
18. Nails United Kingdom SYO 19:48  
19. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 19:51  
19. Mike United Kingdom SYO 19:51  
21. Johnny Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 19:56  
22. benito France theteam 19:59  
23. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 20:01  
24. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 20:09  
25. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:10  
26. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:19  
26. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 20:19  
28. Martin Great Britain SYO 20:24  *****
29. Dunc Scotland Maroc 20:29  
30. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 20:31  
31. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 20:32  
31. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 20:32  
33. Théo France JOG 20:42  
34. Mulac Scotland Maroc 20:47  
35. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 20:48  
36. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 20:58  *****
37. frog Grenada run tan plan 21:01  
37. kolage Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 21:01  
39. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:04  
39. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:04  *****
41. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:05  
42. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 21:07  
43. Mikko Finland 21:26  
44. ory Norway Rennebu 21:37  
45. bshields Canada CSU 21:50  
45. mindsweeper Norway CSU 21:50  
47. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:02  
48. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:09  
49. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:11  
50. Locloc France HVO 23:03  
51. lapinou Tibet echo73 23:34  
52. Cristina United States TSN 23:40  
53. Toni Finland SV 23:49  
54. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 23:56  
55. Blake United Kingdom SYO 24:07  
56. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 25:25  
57. kotlajz Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 25:47  
58. safety Great Britain ShUOC 25:59  
59. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:00  
60. Dan K Great Britain DVO 26:14  
61. Olav Norway OK Moss 26:28  
62. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 27:01  
63. Kripaps Latvia Riga 27:12  
64. gorlosky United States NEOC 28:20  
65. Jenny Great Britain SYO 29:01  
66. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 30:19  
67. kola Russian Federation iskatel 34:27  
68. papogal New Zealand papo 36:23  
69. simmo United Kingdom southdowns 41:46  
70. Christopher Norway OK Moss 42:42  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
Erik Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
killbill France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf