Catching Features

Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2

Open:16:00 Jun 03 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 10 2005
Map:/Kelsey Kerridge Sprint/events/Kelsey Kerridge Sprint/day1/Sprint 2.course
Created by:Nails
Description:Hopefully all the cont. work now. Seem t o play fine on single player!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

95 official (+35 reruns) 8 comments

1. Nails United Kingdom SYO 5:20  *****
2. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 5:42  
3. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 5:46  
4. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 5:47  
5. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 6:01  
5. Théo France JOG 6:01  *****
7. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 6:11  
8. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 6:24  
8. mindsweeper Norway CSU 6:24  
10. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 6:26  
11. Eirik Norway NTNUI 6:44  
12. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 6:46  *****
13. biggins United States CSU 6:49  
14. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 6:50  
15. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 6:51  
16. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 6:52  
17. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 7:01  
18. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 7:12  
19. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 7:25  
20. Mulac Scotland Maroc 7:33  
21. samivirta Finland MS Parma 7:43  
22. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 7:45  
23. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 7:49  
24. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 7:50  
25. skimber United Kingdom DVO 7:56  
25. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 7:56  
27. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 8:01  
28. Alex Alvarez Portugal CPOC 8:04  
28. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 8:04  
30. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 8:06  
31. Olav Norway OK Moss 8:11  
32. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 8:15  
33. Cristina United States TSN 8:20  
34. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 8:25  
35. Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK 8:32  
36. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 8:44  
37. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 8:53  
38. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 8:54  
39. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:01  *****
40. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 9:16  
40. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 9:16  
42. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:21  
43. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 9:23  
44. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 9:24  *****
45. Pim France HVO 9:43  
46. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 9:46  
47. Laurent Saint-Marcel France VSAO 10:05  
48. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 10:06  
49. Martin Great Britain SYO 10:35  *****
50. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 11:23  
51. godders Great Britain Interlopers 11:25  
52. Slugger Sweden IKHP 11:32  
53. CalleR Finland JRV 12:01  
54. Kripaps Latvia Riga 12:03  
55. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:16  
56. WimJonk Virgin Islands Team Currywurst 13:05  
57. kotlajz Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 13:12  
58. helenh United Kingdom SARUM 13:22  
59. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 13:55  
60. aLARGErhyno Australia 14:00  
61. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:06  
62. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 15:10  
63. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:46  
64. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 16:21  *****
65. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 19:55  
66. ory Norway Rennebu 22:51  
67. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 24:32  
68. Mathieu France CSMR 39:22  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers dnf  
gasse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Locloc France HVO dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Dan K Great Britain DVO dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
pierre France HVO dnf  
bedders United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Ernie_wise Great Britain Southdowns dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Mantas Lithuania OK JAVONIS dnf  
blomman Sweden IKHP dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf