Catching Features

Teisko night sprint

Open:08:00 Sep 25 2009
Close:08:00 Oct 02 2009
Map:/WOC-PIKA 2009 2/events/WOC-PIKA 2009 2/day1/Course2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Same map as previous. Night sprint this time.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

120 official (+28 reruns) 12 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 11:12  
1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:12  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:14  *****
4. Thorne Finland JRV 11:15  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:17  
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 11:24  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:28  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 11:32  
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 11:36  
10. SV Finland VaHa 11:37  
11. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 11:38  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:39  
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:40  
14. Korik Ukraine 11:41  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:47  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:47  
17. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:49  *****
18. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 11:51  
19. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 11:52  
20. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:56  *****
21. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:01  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:05  *****
23. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 12:09  *****
24. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:10  
25. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 12:13  
26. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 12:16  *****
27. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 12:20  *****
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:25  
29. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:27  
30. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:33  
31. Eirik Norway NTNUI 12:34  
32. OBT France KLS 12:39  
33. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:41  
34. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 13:00  
34. Suistuminen France TAD 13:00  *****
36. jacks Sweden GMOK 13:01  
37. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:07  
37. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:07  
39. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 13:08  
40. Pardal Finland Lynx 13:15  
40. color Switzerland converter 13:15  
42. William Sweden Saik 13:17  
43. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 13:24  
44. beeker New Zealand papo 13:30  *****
45. BeN'O France COCS 13:32  *****
45. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 13:32  
47. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:42  
48. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 13:43  
49. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:46  
50. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:48  
51. Ben Sand France viking 13:52  
52. anderfo Norway NTNUI 14:00  *****
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:05  
54. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:06  
55. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:10  
55. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 14:10  
57. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:14  
58. Ged Ireland 3ROC 14:17  
58. Wasted Sweden IFK 14:17  
60. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:19  
61. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 14:25  
62. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 14:27  
63. thomar_seis Italy TST 14:32  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:38  
65. samus Croatia hoka hei 14:46  *****
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:46  
67. jeb France VSO 14:52  *****
68. mindsweeper Norway CSU 15:00  *****
69. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 15:13  
70. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:20  
71. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:21  
72. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:24  
73. gvtoukc France TSN 15:29  
74. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 15:31  
75. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 15:45  
76. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:03  
77. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:04  
78. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:29  *****
78. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:29  
80. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 16:33  
81. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 16:37  *****
82. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:38  
83. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:46  
84. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 17:00  
85. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 17:29  
86. offa Sweden Tuna 17:53  
87. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:58  
88. Trying Sweden 18:06  
89. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:40  
90. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 18:45  
91. xander Switzerland titan 19:02  
92. yann France EMHM 19:31  
93. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 19:56  *****
94. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 20:00  
95. Gosha18 France VHSO 20:31  
96. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 20:35  
97. honzau United States SDO 21:59  *****
98. Linus Sweden 23:21  
99. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 24:30  
100. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:55  
101. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 31:17  
102. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 32:19  
103. Celine73 France EMHM 33:25  
104. Davve Latvia IKHP 34:08  
105. Cristina United States TSN 35:37  
106. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 41:12  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Delenne Adrien France ACA Aix-en-Provence dnf