Catching Features

Somerberg

Open:16:00 Apr 24 2005
Close:16:00 May 01 2005
Map:/rnd-003m0sg0sgm8f05bq30a0tmx6sgg0wo2i5fsbc/events/Somerberg/day1/k.course
Created by:Mat
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

55 official (+5 reruns) 15 comments

1. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 43:20  *****
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 43:51  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 44:31  *****
4. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 45:31  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 45:48  *****
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 46:11  *****
7. Théo France JOG 46:14  *****
8. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 46:25  *****
9. aLARGErhyno Australia 47:24  
10. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 47:39  *****
11. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 47:40  *****
12. mindsweeper Norway CSU 47:42  *****
13. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 48:15  
14. Toni Finland SV 48:23  
15. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 48:41  *****
16. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 48:42  
17. Kundin X Germany Planeta Wet5 48:47  
18. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 49:20  
19. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 49:36  
20. Pantse Finland YP 50:21  
21. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 51:35  
22. ory Norway Rennebu 51:37  
23. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 51:43  *****
24. frog Grenada run tan plan 51:57  
25. Slugger Sweden IKHP 52:00  
26. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 52:02  
27. OJ United Kingdom SYO 52:54  
28. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 53:24  
29. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 54:06  
30. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 54:11  *****
31. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 54:13  
32. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 54:31  
33. Nuno Portugal CPOC 54:37  
34. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 54:46  *****
35. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 55:58  
36. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 56:47  
37. Martin Great Britain SYO 57:00  
38. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 57:03  
39. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 58:05  
40. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 61:28  
41. Kripaps Latvia Riga 62:06  *****
42. jeff_the_o_dude United States ORCA 75:16  *****
43. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 75:54  
44. Torjus Norway OK Moss 80:35  
45. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 81:27  
46. Christopher Norway OK Moss 94:38  
47. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 101:51  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation dnf  
kola Russian Federation iskatel dnf