Catching Features

Pål

Open:17:15 Jan 30 2006
Close:17:00 Feb 14 2006
Map:/thompsonisland/events/Night-O Champs/day1/White.course
Created by:Tobias Forsen
Description:
Avg Rating:2.2 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

97 official (+31 reruns) 6 comments

1. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 6:38  
2. Krille Bahrain The New Era 6:43  
3. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 6:49  
4. Jones Italy TST 6:50  
5. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 6:51  *****
5. mb Norway FSK 6:51  
5. Bard Norway Halden SK 6:51  
5. Ours du 69 France JOG 6:51  
9. Ally Israel Temp OK 6:53  
9. eyal Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:53  
11. Tom Italy NTNUI 6:54  
12. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:55  
12. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:55  
12. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 6:55  
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6:56  
15. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 6:56  
15. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 6:56  
18. ms Norway HMKG 6:59  
19. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:00  
19. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 7:00  
21. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 7:02  
21. mkietis Latvia Ozons 7:02  
23. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 7:04  
24. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 7:06  
24. Mat6911 France LRACO 7:06  
26. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:07  
27. Nails United Kingdom SYO 7:09  
28. Andreass Norway Løten OL 7:11  
28. jeb France VSO 7:11  
30. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 7:13  
30. mindsweeper Norway CSU 7:13  
32. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:16  
32. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 7:16  
32. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 7:16  
32. SV Finland VaHa 7:16  
36. CAW*** Virgin Islands PI 7:17  
36. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:17  
38. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 7:18  
39. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 7:19  
40. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 7:21  
40. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 7:21  
42. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:24  
43. yann locatelli France annecy 7:27  
44. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 7:28  *****
44. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 7:28  
46. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:29  
47. Timo lahde France TAD 7:31  
48. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 7:33  
49. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 7:39  *****
50. coolrun France MARCO 7:42  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 7:50  
52. Zabli Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:57  
53. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 7:58  
54. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 8:01  
55. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 8:02  
56. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 8:06  
56. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 8:06  
58. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:07  *****
59. jover Belgium OMEGA 8:11  
60. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:14  
61. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 8:22  
62. piel France ACA 8:32  
63. nioc Antarctica pijo 8:37  
64. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:45  
65. Mitsku Finland 8:50  
66. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 8:57  
67. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 8:58  
68. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 8:59  
69. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 9:00  
70. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 9:12  
71. Rolf Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 9:14  
72. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 9:20  
73. Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren 9:21  
74. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 10:43  
75. truls Norway Bækkelaget 11:05  
76. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 11:20  
77. Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 13:06  
78. Etienne France CSMR 13:29  
79. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:50  
80. Julia Austria Askö Henndorf 17:46  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Olga Finland OuTa dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
peder o Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
Olav Lundanes Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus dnf  
tupu Finland Siilin Rasti dnf