Catching Features

Hudsonburg cup 2

Open:16:00 May 09 2005
Close:16:00 May 16 2005
Map:/rnd-06j016o0e8m5jq7m4ec8d4787xrk6dmtpia8hd/events/Western Hudsonburg/day1/Course08.course
Created by:O Steel
Description:second competition of three
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

78 official (+10 reruns) 14 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 13:27  
2. Sami Norway Freidig 13:34  *****
3. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 13:41  *****
4. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 13:48  *****
5. Théo France JOG 13:49  *****
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:50  *****
7. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:51  
8. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 14:03  
9. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 14:06  
9. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 14:06  
11. Nails United Kingdom SYO 14:07  
12. Strand Sweden GMOK 14:10  
13. SchIve Norway Halden SK 14:16  *****
13. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 14:16  
15. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:18  
15. Mulac Scotland Maroc 14:18  
17. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:19  
18. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 14:25  
19. frog Grenada run tan plan 14:26  
19. Mike United Kingdom SYO 14:26  
21. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 14:28  
22. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 14:29  
23. Nuno Portugal CPOC 14:30  
24. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 14:38  
25. Martin Great Britain SYO 14:39  
26. Blake United Kingdom SYO 14:40  
27. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:45  *****
28. aLARGErhyno Australia 14:46  
29. CalleR Finland JRV 14:47  
29. Dunc Scotland Maroc 14:47  
31. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 14:50  
31. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:50  
31. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 14:50  
34. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:55  
35. midori Russian Federation iskatel 14:56  
36. mindsweeper Norway CSU 14:59  *****
37. biggins United States CSU 15:00  
38. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 15:05  
39. Champ Scotland Bsk 15:07  
40. Toni Finland SV 15:09  
40. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 15:09  
42. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 15:11  *****
42. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 15:11  
44. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:13  
45. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 15:16  *****
46. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:24  
47. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 15:28  
48. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 15:34  
49. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 15:43  
50. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15:48  
51. OJ United Kingdom SYO 15:51  
52. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 15:56  
53. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 16:12  
54. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 16:13  
55. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 16:34  
56. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:44  
57. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 16:48  
58. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:17  
59. skimber United Kingdom DVO 17:19  
60. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 17:21  
61. Christopher Norway OK Moss 17:38  
62. Cristina United States TSN 17:41  
63. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 18:34  
64. bshields Canada CSU 18:58  *****
65. Kripaps Latvia Riga 19:45  
66. MapRunner Great Britain HH 20:20  
67. ory Norway Rennebu 21:11  
68. The Major United Kingdom BAOC 22:11  
69. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 22:56  
70. Torjus Norway OK Moss 23:25  
71. gorlosky United States NEOC 23:42  
72. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 23:50  
73. Dan K Great Britain DVO 25:37  
74. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 27:06  
75. Andre Ribeirete Portugal CPOC 38:09  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
fazza United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
hi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf