Catching Features

FAST

Open:16:00 Apr 29 2005
Close:16:00 May 06 2005
Map:/rnd-00zx16o1kwffgi7n8idadwnqfa9i0kh6rrbtfd/events/Southern Luther/day1/Course03.course
Created by:Millis
Description:
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

65 official (+9 reruns) 11 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 35:22  *****
2. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 35:37  *****
3. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 36:21  *****
4. mindsweeper Norway CSU 36:31  *****
5. CalleR Finland JRV 37:02  *****
6. Théo France JOG 37:12  *****
7. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 37:14  
8. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 37:17  
9. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:28  
10. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 37:33  
11. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 37:36  
12. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 37:47  
13. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 38:27  
14. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 38:47  
15. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 38:55  
16. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:56  
17. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 38:58  
17. aLARGErhyno Australia 38:58  
19. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 39:56  *****
20. frog Grenada run tan plan 40:40  
21. Toni Finland SV 41:21  
22. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 42:44  
23. SchIve Norway Halden SK 42:45  *****
24. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 42:59  
25. Mike United Kingdom SYO 44:17  
26. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 44:26  
27. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 44:36  
28. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 45:54  
29. 100percent Austria OLC Wienerwald 47:03  *****
30. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 48:00  
31. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 48:15  
32. biggins United States CSU 48:16  
33. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 49:50  
34. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 50:58  
35. Nuno Portugal CPOC 52:25  
36. bshields Canada CSU 52:42  *****
37. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 54:41  
38. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 57:39  
39. ory Norway Rennebu 58:36  
40. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 66:06  
41. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 67:50  
42. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 72:11  
43. Cristina United States TSN 73:30  
44. Christopher Norway OK Moss 75:29  
45. Martin Great Britain SYO 77:22  
46. Dunc Scotland Maroc 79:43  
47. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 91:17  
48. Mulac Scotland Maroc 98:10  
49. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 98:11  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
killbill France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Torjus Norway OK Moss dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation dnf  
Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
safety Great Britain ShUOC dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
The Major United Kingdom BAOC dnf  
Tiago Aires Portugal CPOC dnf