Catching Features

Mattapan

Open:16:00 Apr 21 2005
Close:16:00 Apr 29 2005
Map:/rnd-0jp40sg16oloiho4dm0d13jy3bqg4sard1dtgx/events/Mattapan/day1/Course04.course
Created by:David Svantesson
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

66 official (+2 reruns) 8 comments

1. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 33:45  
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 34:13  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 34:34  *****
4. mindsweeper Norway CSU 34:57  
5. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 34:59  *****
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:02  
7. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 35:19  
8. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 35:29  
9. aLARGErhyno Australia 35:52  
10. Eirik Norway NTNUI 36:02  
11. SchIve Norway Halden SK 36:04  *****
12. Mike United Kingdom SYO 36:07  
13. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 36:20  
14. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 36:24  
15. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 36:39  
16. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 36:43  *****
17. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 36:53  
18. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 36:57  
19. Slugger Sweden IKHP 37:10  
20. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 37:13  *****
21. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 37:19  
22. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 37:34  
23. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 37:44  
24. ory Norway Rennebu 37:51  
25. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 37:54  
26. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 38:04  
27. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 38:12  
28. Martin Great Britain SYO 38:25  
29. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 38:29  
30. frog Grenada run tan plan 38:32  
31. Toni Finland SV 38:42  
32. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 38:55  
33. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 39:02  *****
34. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 39:20  
35. Pantse Finland YP 39:31  
36. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 39:32  
37. Kripaps Latvia Riga 39:36  *****
38. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 39:50  
39. OJ United Kingdom SYO 40:25  
40. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 40:53  
41. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:54  
42. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 40:55  
43. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 41:11  
44. Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK 42:03  
45. 100percent Austria OLC Wienerwald 42:18  
46. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 42:21  
47. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 42:37  
48. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:39  
49. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 42:43  
50. bshields Canada CSU 42:49  *****
51. gorlosky United States NEOC 42:59  *****
52. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 43:59  
53. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 44:19  
54. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 44:42  
55. Spookster Great Britain SPOOK 47:02  
56. Scott Fraser Great Britain SAIK 47:11  
57. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 48:18  
58. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 49:12  
59. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 49:57  
60. Christopher Norway OK Moss 53:52  
61. Torjus Norway OK Moss 55:53  
62. Per Forsberg Sweden IK Ymer 59:43  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  
Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL dnf