Catching Features

Dogtrack sprint 2

Open:16:00 Apr 02 2005
Close:16:00 Apr 10 2005
Map:/Dogtrack sprint/events/Dogtrack sprint/day1/Course2.course
Created by:HV
Description:Real map - new race. The fence in the map missing form the terrain.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

90 official (+44 reruns) 10 comments

1. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 10:07  *****
2. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:11  
3. janek Virgin Islands Team Currywurst 10:18  
4. Russ United Kingdom Harlequins 10:22  
4. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 10:22  
6. Nails United Kingdom SYO 10:37  *****
7. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 10:40  *****
8. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 10:43  *****
9. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 10:47  
10. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 10:48  
10. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 10:48  
12. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:50  *****
13. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 10:52  
14. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 10:55  
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 10:58  *****
16. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 11:00  
17. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:03  *****
17. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 11:03  *****
19. Toni Finland SV 11:05  
20. frog Grenada run tan plan 11:07  
21. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:08  
22. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 11:10  
23. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 11:11  
24. Mikko Finland 11:15  *****
24. cwiberg Denmark FIF Hillerÿd 11:15  
26. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 11:18  
26. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 11:18  
28. Pantse Finland YP 11:22  
29. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:26  *****
29. Raf France vso 11:26  
31. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 11:29  
32. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 11:33  
33. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:38  *****
34. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 11:41  
34. nioc Antarctica pijo 11:41  
36. Killa Chrissa Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:43  
37. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:53  *****
37. CalleR Finland JRV 11:53  
39. Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK 11:58  
40. Théo France JOG 12:01  *****
41. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 12:05  
42. OJ United Kingdom SYO 12:07  *****
43. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 12:08  *****
44. biggins United States CSU 12:11  
45. 100percent Austria OLC Wienerwald 12:13  
46. samivirta Finland MS Parma 12:14  
47. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 12:17  *****
48. benito France theteam 12:18  
48. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 12:18  
50. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:20  
51. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 12:22  
52. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 12:29  *****
52. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 12:29  *****
54. Entwistle Norway Lillehammer OK 12:34  
55. Mike United Kingdom SYO 12:39  
56. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 12:52  
57. hi Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:00  
57. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 13:00  
59. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:27  
60. ory Norway Rennebu 13:34  
61. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 13:38  
62. Heikki Finland SV 13:41  
63. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:52  
64. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 13:57  
65. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 14:22  *****
66. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 14:26  
67. mindsweeper Norway CSU 14:30  
68. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 15:26  
69. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 15:47  *****
70. skimber United Kingdom DVO 15:55  
71. Lieschen Lithuania Halden SK 16:30  
72. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 16:48  
73. WimJonk Virgin Islands Team Currywurst 17:45  
74. HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg 18:27  
75. Christopher Norway OK Moss 18:46  
76. kotlajs Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 19:40  
77. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 24:13  
78. gorlosky United States NEOC 27:14  *****
79. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 28:41  
80. Olav Norway OK Moss 40:00  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
nellars Ireland B77 dnf  
pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag dnf  
Bjÿrn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation dnf  
lix Belgium Bal 10 dnf  
turbo tobbe Vatican City kamikazekombo dnf  
Torjus Norway OK Moss dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Lars Erik Norway OK Moss dnf