Catching Features

Braintreeford sprint

Open:16:00 May 26 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 02 2005
Map:/rnd-049f16o0e8hhpcll5p0000908l6x7ue6o49ah7/events/North Braintreeford/day1/Course00.course
Created by:kotlajz
Description:Sprint 1.5km, 4 controls. Enjoy !
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

89 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. Eirik Norway NTNUI 11:06  
2. Sami Norway Freidig 11:11  
3. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 11:12  *****
4. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 11:13  
5. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 11:15  
6. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 11:16  
6. Mike United Kingdom SYO 11:16  
8. kolage Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 11:21  
8. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 11:21  
8. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 11:21  
11. Dunc Scotland Maroc 11:23  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:27  *****
12. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:27  
14. kotlajz Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 11:29  
15. Johnny Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 11:30  
16. Nails United Kingdom SYO 11:32  
17. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 11:37  
18. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 11:38  
19. Strand Sweden GMOK 11:39  
19. aLARGErhyno Australia 11:39  
21. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 11:41  
22. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 11:43  
22. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 11:43  
24. Théo France JOG 11:44  
24. Mulac Scotland Maroc 11:44  
26. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 11:50  
26. mb Norway FSK 11:50  
28. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 11:52  
28. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 11:52  
28. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 11:52  
31. CalleR Finland JRV 11:55  
31. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 11:55  
33. benito France theteam 11:56  
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 11:57  
35. Champ Scotland Bsk 12:01  
36. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 12:03  
36. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:03  
38. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 12:04  
39. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 12:05  
40. frog Grenada run tan plan 12:07  
40. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 12:07  
42. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 12:16  
42. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 12:16  
44. Martin Great Britain SYO 12:17  *****
45. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 12:18  
46. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 12:20  
47. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:23  
48. SchIve Norway Halden SK 12:24  *****
49. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 12:25  
50. Toni Finland SV 12:26  
51. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 12:28  
51. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 12:28  
53. bshields Canada CSU 12:30  
54. Blake United Kingdom SYO 12:34  
55. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 12:39  
56. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 12:46  
57. kola Russian Federation iskatel 12:49  
58. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 13:07  
59. Mélanie France HVO 13:13  
60. Kripaps Latvia Riga 13:15  *****
61. skimber United Kingdom DVO 13:30  
61. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 13:30  
63. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 13:38  *****
64. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 13:39  
65. Olav Norway OK Moss 13:40  
66. Christopher Norway OK Moss 13:42  
67. pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag 13:47  
68. godders Great Britain Interlopers 13:53  
69. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:12  
70. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 14:15  
71. mindsweeper Norway CSU 15:00  
72. Locloc France HVO 15:18  
73. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:35  
74. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 15:42  
74. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 15:42  
76. papogal New Zealand papo 16:38  
77. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 16:42  
78. Dan K Great Britain DVO 16:56  
79. Matt Barratt Australia EVOC 17:35  
80. ory Norway Rennebu 17:50  
81. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:20  *****
82. Jocke Finland STAR 19:26  
83. Eivind T.Solhaug Norway OK Moss 21:47  
84. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 26:32  
IRONMAN Sweden FK BOKEN dnf  
chlupac Czech Republic SKOB-ZLIN dnf  
cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  
stuart United Kingdom SARUM dnf  
chuan Taiwan dnf