Catching Features

The Battle Of Sutherland River

Open:16:00 May 31 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 14 2005
Map:/rnd-08al16o0sgjahym4cr000jip21ic8i93l1crj0/events/North Sutherland River/day1/Course07.course
Created by:O Steel
Description:puh!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

63 official (+2 reruns) 16 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 61:18  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 63:10  *****
3. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 63:21  
4. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 64:49  
5. SchIve Norway Halden SK 65:22  
6. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 65:52  *****
7. Théo France JOG 66:46  
8. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 67:12  
9. mindsweeper Norway CSU 68:28  
10. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 68:39  
11. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 68:45  *****
12. Nails United Kingdom SYO 69:55  
13. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 70:40  
14. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 71:01  
15. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 71:05  
16. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 71:19  
17. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 71:20  
18. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 71:42  
19. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 72:20  *****
20. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 72:56  
21. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 72:57  *****
22. mb Norway FSK 73:01  
23. CalleR Finland JRV 73:10  
24. Mikko Finland 73:31  
25. Kripaps Latvia Riga 74:34  *****
26. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 75:00  
27. Martin Great Britain SYO 75:03  *****
28. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 75:17  *****
29. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 75:50  
30. frog Grenada run tan plan 76:18  
31. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 76:35  
32. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 77:22  *****
33. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 80:01  
34. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 80:59  *****
35. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 81:19  
36. ory Norway Rennebu 83:48  
37. godders Great Britain Interlopers 84:11  
38. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 91:14  
39. Cristina United States TSN 94:53  
40. Blackburn Finland TP 100:28  
41. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 100:32  
42. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 123:39  
43. ncpes Taiwan CCU 135:55  *****
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Toni Finland SV dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Ekan Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Mélanie France HVO dnf  
bedders United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Leila France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Alex Alvarez Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mantas Lithuania OK JAVONIS dnf  
blomman Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ossi Finland JuvU dnf