Catching Features

Lechmerewickham

Open:16:00 Apr 29 2005
Close:16:00 May 06 2005
Map:/rnd-0ll10sg0e8jgdwdhdh015k8c015k8c818ccgdh/events/Lechmerewickham Woods/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Eirik
Description:Sprint with routechoises.
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

80 official (+4 reruns) 12 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 22:44  *****
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 22:56  
3. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 23:01  *****
4. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:06  
5. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 23:34  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:38  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 23:57  
8. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 24:09  
8. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:09  
10. mindsweeper Norway CSU 24:16  *****
11. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 24:23  *****
12. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 24:34  
13. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 24:40  *****
14. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 24:47  
15. OJ United Kingdom SYO 24:52  
16. SchIve Norway Halden SK 24:56  *****
17. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 25:02  
18. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 25:08  
19. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 25:12  
20. Slugger Sweden IKHP 25:16  
21. Champ Scotland Bsk 25:18  
22. Toni Finland SV 25:38  
23. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 25:44  *****
24. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 25:48  
25. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 26:25  
26. Dunc Scotland Maroc 26:40  
27. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 26:47  
28. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 26:58  
29. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 27:03  
30. Pantse Finland YP 27:11  
30. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 27:11  
32. aLARGErhyno Australia 27:15  
32. CalleR Finland JRV 27:15  
34. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 27:23  *****
34. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 27:23  
36. frog Grenada run tan plan 27:54  
37. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 27:58  
38. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 28:09  
39. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 28:54  *****
40. The Major United Kingdom BAOC 29:09  
41. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 29:32  
42. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 29:45  
43. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 29:55  
44. Mulac Scotland Maroc 30:21  
45. Martin Great Britain SYO 30:59  
46. nellars Ireland B77 31:28  
47. bshields Canada CSU 31:43  *****
48. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 32:24  
49. Christopher Norway OK Moss 32:54  
50. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 33:05  
51. Nuno Portugal CPOC 33:10  
52. Kripaps Latvia Riga 33:55  *****
53. Torjus Norway OK Moss 33:56  
53. Cristina United States TSN 33:56  
55. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 34:41  
56. Mike United Kingdom SYO 35:06  
57. skimber United Kingdom DVO 35:23  
58. gorlosky United States NEOC 39:17  
59. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 41:15  
60. Nordi Switzerland GAOC / OLKRB 41:42  
61. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 42:10  *****
62. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 44:20  
63. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 45:12  
64. mxh Australia PO-A 50:05  
ele Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo dnf  *****
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
Erik Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Théo France JOG dnf  
denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Luis Santos Portugal CPOC dnf