Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Hailuoto middle 3 | | 36:34 | 45 / 91 |
| |
Tropical dunas middle | | 33:30 | 43 / 104 |
| |
Honister middle | | 37:33 | 53 / 114 |
| |
Honister intro | | 20:28 | 65 / 148 |
| |
Putsaari 3 intro | | 34:06 | 42 / 132 |
| |
Punasvaara intro | | 34:22 | 46 / 169 |
| |
Vall Civera 600th | | 44:51 | 18 / 141 |
74.1 | |
Byasjön N | | 21:27 | 39 / 166 |
(45.1) | |
Byasjön medel | | 23:24 | 47 / 159 |
65.0 | |
Vall Civera | | 24:19 | 77 / 178 |
58.3 | |
Espoo central park Intro | | 31:36 | 31 / 166 |
78.9 | |
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, model | | 19:29 | 30 / 147 |
73.6 | |
Tuckland model event | | 18:17 | 41 / 169 |
| |
[Constructed B1] Short 7 | | 23:34 | 49 / 134 |
| |
[Constructed A1] Short 3 | | 31:20 | 64 / 151 |
| |
[Constructed A1] Short 2 | | 24:50 | 43 / 179 |
| |
[Constructed] Short 1 | | 23:59 | 60 / 210 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Short | | 14:13 | 40 / 200 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Middle | | 29:59 | 39 / 175 |
| |
Putsaari 2 Intro | | 34:29 | 27 / 152 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 35:54 | 46 / 159 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Middle | | 39:35 | 47 / 218 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 | | 16:47 | 67 / 236 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | 14:34 | 29 / 247 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 15:37 | 67 / 281 |
| |
Putsaari intro | | 28:12 | 59 / 177 |
| |
Rivendell middle | | 37:29 | 36 / 163 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kellonummi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kopparnäs intro | | 32:19 | 36 / 159 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Long | | dnf | | | |
Vaakkoi middle | | 30:28 | 30 / 133 |
| |
Foret Oubliee | Middle | | 60:04 | 67 / 142 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hirvihauta contour | | 52:38 | 29 / 141 |
| |
Foret Oubliee | Short | | 12:47 | 26 / 174 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Short | | 14:05 | 48 / 181 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 37:02 | 42 / 165 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, long | | 45:14 | 31 / 147 |
| |
Västersjön, short | 2 | 18:06 | 141 / 256 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro | | 16:45 | 49 / 207 |
| |
Gowbarrow 2 (night) | | 39:16 | 41 / 120 |
| |
Gowbarrow 1 | | 47:30 | 81 / 154 |
| |
Oronmylly new, Intro | | 42:19 | 47 / 189 |
| |
Muncaster E, intro | | 18:59 | 28 / 145 |
| |
Tobelbad, Intro | | 10:16 | 51 / 154 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Middle | | 18:55 | 25 / 160 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Short | | 14:45 | 47 / 194 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W 3 | | 42:37 | 39 / 139 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, intro | | 19:58 | 30 / 171 |
| |
colors treasure box #7 | | 46:46 | 51 / 138 |
| |
colors treasure box #5 | | 37:40 | 35 / 130 |
| |
colors treasure box #3 | | 29:21 | 34 / 143 |
| |
Harrop N intro | | 25:03 | 48 / 169 |
| |
colors treasure box #2 | | 29:19 | 41 / 148 |
| |
colors treasure box | | 37:06 | 57 / 184 |
| |
Sale 1 | | 34:14 | 33 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3, night | | 31:54 | 33 / 113 |
| |
Saarijärvi short 1 | | 28:13 | 52 / 157 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 4 short | | 25:01 | 34 / 166 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 | | 24:20 | 27 / 163 |
| |
Armboth middle | | 35:19 | 44 / 168 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 35:05 | 17 / 153 |
| |
Kyrkoberget short | | 20:17 | 26 / 152 |
| |
Tähtiniemi short 1 | | 26:35 | 53 / 158 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier night | | 49:10 | 52 / 132 |
| |
Lonely Mountain, middle | | 43:43 | 61 / 192 |
| |
CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2 | | 45:01 | 62 / 165 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen middle | | 34:41 | 34 / 175 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen intro | | 19:15 | 59 / 207 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 35:00 | 22 / 152 |
| |
Haukilampi middle | | 45:51 | 38 / 154 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 4 | | 42:01 | 48 / 168 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 5 | | 41:22 | 36 / 180 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | 2 | 11:31 | 69 / 307 |
| |
Nåsten | | 43:07 | 37 / 156 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle 2 | | 38:49 | 33 / 173 |
| |
Kalax 1.2 middle | | 38:52 | 46 / 156 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 33:19 | 14 / 195 |
| |
Blumau, middle | | 30:48 | 33 / 176 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro | | 30:02 | 86 / 204 |
| |
Hawse End 2 | | 20:33 | 56 / 185 |
| |
Hawse End 1 | | 22:16 | 68 / 224 |
| |
Riddarhyttan E, middle | | 35:11 | 34 / 178 |
| |
Teerivaara middle | | 35:15 | 38 / 190 |
| |
Riddarhyttan E, intor | | 30:08 | 62 / 206 |
| |
Muncaster W 2 | | 47:17 | 29 / 142 |
| |
Suololuoppal intro | | 22:30 | 73 / 172 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 24:34 | 59 / 192 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | | 14:52 | 64 / 198 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | | 8:40 | 52 / 227 |
| |
[CMR]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Dyrehave Middle1 | | 28:35 | 44 / 176 |
| |
High Rigg S, middle | | 41:17 | 76 / 177 |
| |
OLdies-5 | | 57:43 | 60 / 137 |
| |
Perstorp 1 | | 34:50 | 38 / 145 |
| |
OLdies-4 | | 26:06 | 46 / 159 |
| |
OLdies-3 | | 24:27 | 31 / 173 |
| |
OLdies-2 | | 27:58 | 27 / 175 |
| |
OLdies-1 | | 36:02 | 35 / 188 |
| |
Tähtiniemi night | | 38:18 | 25 / 123 |
| |
Wninlatter, middle | | 35:53 | 42 / 178 |
| |
Whinlatter, intro | | 20:25 | 60 / 188 |
| |
Valonsadero, Intro | | 7:05 | 17 / 180 |
| |
Dalegarth E, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
LOST 13! Forest Umbra | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 6:40 | 17 / 218 |
| |
| 4 | 3:44 | 11 / 218 |
| |
Tähtiniemi night | | 42:02 | 36 / 137 |
| |
Lodore, middle 2 | | 41:28 | 29 / 149 |
| |
Valonsadero, Short | | 23:34 | 40 / 171 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 42:20 | 32 / 135 |
| |
Lodore, middle | | 35:21 | 31 / 168 |
| |
Random test 2 | | 23:07 | 32 / 132 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell middle | | 39:05 | 53 / 173 |
| |
Middle Earth 22, intro | | 31:26 | 47 / 174 |
| |
Harrop S, control picking | | 30:43 | 62 / 178 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 middle | | 43:47 | 44 / 155 |
| |
Gowbarrow, middle | | 34:12 | 28 / 189 |
| |
La Copa Catalana 2022 | | 43:09 | 27 / 167 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, night | | 24:39 | 33 / 139 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 44:58 | 57 / 170 |
| |
Waschberg, Middle | | 41:50 | 40 / 183 |
| |
Muncaster E, intro | | 22:39 | 63 / 198 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 39:22 | 75 / 221 |
| |
Vainanvuori | | 37:13 | 41 / 201 |
| |
Race 700 | | 38:53 | 31 / 195 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 42:01 | 56 / 206 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 33:23 | 45 / 180 |
| |
Hailuoto middle | | 29:27 | 32 / 190 |
| |
Langeland day 2 | | 33:38 | 38 / 153 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q1 | | 15:23 | 67 / 179 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | 30:46 | 22 / 165 |
| |
Mantscha, Contour-O | | 39:02 | 26 / 130 |
| |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 25:14 | 38 / 187 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 23:10 | 27 / 185 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | | 54:53 | 61 / 158 |
| |
Langeland Day 1 | | 30:25 | 18 / 137 |
| |
Mawbray, control picking | | 29:01 | 55 / 123 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | | 30:57 | 28 / 126 |
| |
Fremo CP | | 25:57 | 14 / 130 |
| |
Second race, Stora ålsjön | | 32:32 | 21 / 112 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | 14:06 | 58 / 154 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 28:20 | 51 / 225 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 43:18 | 27 / 171 |
| |
Resafjellet | | 45:34 | 79 / 182 |
| |
Kårsta, short night | | 33:01 | 47 / 125 |
| |
Kårsta, middle 2 | | 45:20 | 59 / 155 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 41:50 | 56 / 124 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | | 39:48 | 40 / 153 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 21:05 | 44 / 202 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | 35:21 | 30 / 158 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 | | 51:32 | 68 / 146 |
| |
Middle Earth 8, grand final | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | | 37:04 | 36 / 149 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 15:22 | 121 / 260 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 45:20 | 86 / 341 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 41:07 | 39 / 221 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 29:06 | 59 / 224 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 25:48 | 36 / 203 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | | 7:29 | 45 / 205 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 38:48 | 43 / 178 |
| |
GSDIVOC8 | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC5 | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC | | 24:38 | 27 / 135 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 39:53 | 38 / 172 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 25:10 | 31 / 204 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | 35:38 | 26 / 176 |
| |
Middle | | 34:41 | 38 / 167 |
| |
Race 600 | | 26:24 | 27 / 208 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 29:12 | 23 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 47:22 | 35 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 38:54 | 92 / 288 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 36:14 | 31 / 187 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 53:15 | 87 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 18:43 | 59 / 328 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 15:52 | 86 / 251 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 86:15 | 129 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 37:54 | 76 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 25:11 | 133 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 31:26 | 36 / 178 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 11:26 | 30 / 158 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 76:23 | 80 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 35:13 | 97 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 13:28 | 55 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 38:06 | 69 / 213 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 79:20 | 86 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 42:17 | 41 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 19:13 | 26 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 30:52 | 61 / 177 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 37:13 | 105 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 40:27 | 80 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 56:49 | 61 / 321 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 22:03 | 42 / 331 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 44:31 | 116 / 308 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 79:58 | 68 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 31:18 | 38 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 14:03 | 64 / 406 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 30:48 | 43 / 212 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | 42:52 | 36 / 140 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | dnf | | | |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 31:08 | 42 / 276 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 43:20 | 48 / 536 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 40:22 | 52 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 7:19 | 187 / 418 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 30:57 | 49 / 326 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 94:24 | 153 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 50:14 | 105 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 32:29 | 240 / 502 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 31:58 | 67 / 325 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 27:41 | 81 / 356 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 28:51 | 47 / 293 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 27:52 | 44 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 85:37 | 108 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 60:19 | 234 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 22:47 | 50 / 484 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 26:46 | 56 / 238 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 65:48 | 58 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 36:46 | 86 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 21:52 | 58 / 601 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | 2 | 22:15 | 56 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 64:15 | 79 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 31:49 | 117 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 19:01 | 106 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 18:05 | 94 / 838 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | 2 | 10:08 | 22 / 532 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 43:06 | 103 / 249 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 52:58 | 64 / 312 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 17:14 | 57 / 144 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 79:29 | 87 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 34:47 | 110 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 14:21 | 31 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 33:06 | 75 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 47:57 | 194 / 378 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 59:51 | 98 / 333 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 24:22 | 73 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 38:48 | 49 / 277 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 40:12 | 69 / 249 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 41:19 | 56 / 267 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 60:09 | 127 / 340 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 37:49 | 90 / 291 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 32:10 | 63 / 229 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | | 26:14 | 30 / 272 |
| |
Pahakuru | | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi short | | 26:40 | 13 / 116 |
| |
Nybo South - Middle | | 40:53 | 45 / 139 |
| |
Adigeya night | | dnf | | | |
GS130220M | 2 | dnf | | | |
GS120220 L | 2 | 48:54 | 11 / 85 |
| |
hyvat tuulet night | | 33:42 | 24 / 104 |
| |
Idre, intro | 2 | 10:37 | 9 / 161 |
| |
kikirace 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jyvaskyla - Intro | | 14:46 | 28 / 119 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle | | 53:40 | 37 / 114 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 | | 54:24 | 27 / 95 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 | | 49:35 | 29 / 100 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 | | 41:44 | 31 / 110 |
| |
Hoøya Middle | | 26:40 | 24 / 108 |
| |
Nybo Middle | | 28:16 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Nybo Intro | | 19:42 | 36 / 109 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Night | | 78:45 | 36 / 85 |
| |
Col du Remake | | 30:11 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Night | | 27:04 | 13 / 79 |
| |
Cheire de come - Short | | 19:42 | 17 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | | dnf | | | |
el Dorado | | dnf | | | |
Circle City Christmas night | | 25:45 | 17 / 76 |
| |
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] | | 23:52 | 26 / 120 |
| |
Christmas calendar#23 | | 42:27 | 15 / 93 |
| |
Adigeya 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#21 | | 16:03 | 31 / 120 |
| |
Christmas calendar#20 | | 20:13 | 23 / 109 |
| |
Christmas calendar#19 | | 25:06 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Adigeya (reused) short | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#18 | | 64:16 | 25 / 75 |
| |
Christmas calendar#17 | | 31:56 | 15 / 90 |
| |
Christmas calendar#16 | | 39:50 | 26 / 85 |
| |
Christmas calendar#15 | | 48:58 | 26 / 81 |
| |
Christmas calendar#14 | | 20:42 | 19 / 107 |
| |
Herbouilly - Middle | | 29:07 | 9 / 92 |
| |
Christmas calendar#13 | | 41:25 | 19 / 86 |
| |
Herbouilly - Short | | 25:19 | 26 / 95 |
| |
Christmas calendar#12 | | 45:21 | 14 / 90 |
| |
Christmas calendar#11 | | 20:24 | 27 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#10 | | 44:27 | 17 / 92 |
| |
Christmas calendar#9 | | 37:55 | 12 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#7 | | 34:05 | 18 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#6 | | 13:11 | 13 / 114 |
| |
Christmas calendar#5 | | 39:02 | 15 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#4 | | 26:30 | 27 / 115 |
| |
Christmas calendar#3 | | 47:51 | 35 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#1 | | 32:47 | 14 / 113 |
| |
Huhus III | | 60:39 | 15 / 74 |
| |
RyaAsar-short | | 30:37 | 32 / 124 |
| |
Vulcania - Middle | | 36:54 | 12 / 104 |
| |
Utsjoki Night II | | 40:09 | 11 / 72 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) | | 27:40 | 15 / 98 |
| |
Huhus II | | 37:50 | 8 / 72 |
| |
Huhus beisik run | | 39:23 | 16 / 70 |
| |
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short | | 16:52 | 18 / 93 |
| |
Night in Lappland | | 48:00 | 24 / 71 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] | | 57:34 | 21 / 99 |
| |
Suomi7 | | 34:04 | 12 / 90 |
| |
Loka, night middle | 2 | 20:39 | 1 / 100 |
| |
Alcubierre | | 40:37 | 19 / 78 |
| |
Loka, short | 2 | 19:59 | 39 / 146 |
| |
Kytäjä Middle 2 | | 33:57 | 31 / 95 |
| |
Downhill Ski O 2 | | 15:02 | 34 / 86 |
| |
Downhill Ski O | | 16:52 | 33 / 94 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 41:38 | 25 / 82 |
| |
athletics 800mts. | | 3:42 | 52 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 3:32 | 72 / 160 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 | | 15:32 | 11 / 96 |
| |
Vorssa | | 41:50 | 21 / 92 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint | | 21:13 | 27 / 116 |
| |
H/D10RR course 2 | | 13:18 | 35 / 98 |
| |
Playa | | 41:31 | 14 / 97 |
| |
Kytäjä Middle | | 36:24 | 16 / 87 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | 38:12 | 18 / 117 |
| |
Kytäjä Sprint | | 20:17 | 21 / 115 |
| |
Riiainen | | 32:22 | 22 / 110 |
| |
OSkarshamn Long Night | | 55:27 | 15 / 63 |
| |
vp | | 39:26 | 13 / 92 |
| |
Kytäjä Long | | 67:58 | 22 / 93 |
| |
Laikko night | | 53:17 | 18 / 74 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 23:06 | 44 / 114 |
| |
OneLegWonder #8 | | 16:03 | 19 / 105 |
| |
Playa del Ingles | | 56:06 | 15 / 94 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | | 43:18 | 37 / 117 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | | 16:45 | 20 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | | 19:13 | 35 / 116 |
| |
Urkiola | | 39:28 | 14 / 103 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 29:23 | 22 / 104 |
| |
Tahkovaara | | 24:03 | 10 / 125 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Long | | 68:29 | 22 / 91 |
| |
OneLegWonder #7 | | 12:56 | 30 / 126 |
| |
Momarka Middle | | 26:06 | 21 / 126 |
| |
French WOC10 training | | 22:12 | 25 / 136 |
| |
OneLegWonder #3 | | 13:25 | 38 / 114 |
| |
OneLegWonder #1 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 40:32 | 33 / 130 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | | 13:24 | 18 / 125 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | 17:27 | 26 / 135 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | 42:33 | 27 / 120 |
| |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | | 24:03 | 25 / 126 |
| |
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | | 55:53 | 57 / 133 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] | | 66:55 | 29 / 103 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | | 16:19 | 14 / 125 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | 36:02 | 25 / 136 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle | | 34:06 | 18 / 103 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle | | 23:06 | 10 / 98 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | | 27:20 | 20 / 100 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | 33:36 | 16 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | 17:11 | 35 / 136 |
| |
Jukola Night | | 43:08 | 8 / 80 |
| |
Jukola 2000 | | 49:02 | 30 / 115 |
| |
Peruspintis II | | 55:00 | 20 / 87 |
| |
Peruspintis | | 46:22 | 13 / 97 |
| |
Kontioranta Cup III Final | | 27:29 | 11 / 101 |
| |
Våttåsen Night | | 29:23 | 17 / 87 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup 2 | | 33:26 | 11 / 103 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | | 95:28 | 24 / 99 |
| |
Fremo Night | | 19:38 | 17 / 98 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup I | | 31:42 | 15 / 94 |
| |
up-and-down, the downhill part | | 14:12 | 26 / 106 |
| |
up-and-down, the uphill part | | 11:56 | 19 / 113 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | 36:47 | 20 / 121 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | 41:13 | 50 / 131 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 37:03 | 12 / 105 |
| |
Kvarntorp | Long | | 50:35 | 17 / 93 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 16:57 | 52 / 133 |
| |
Metsäkylä new middle | | 33:09 | 22 / 109 |
| |
Finspång Long | | 52:39 | 15 / 91 |
| |
Kvarn Night | | 42:01 | 28 / 78 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle | | 42:46 | 26 / 90 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 34:54 | 15 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Night | | 38:34 | 48 / 91 |
| |
Gäddhult Middle | | 31:36 | 20 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Sprint | | 17:10 | 17 / 132 |
| |
Konkalampi v4 middle | | 37:49 | 16 / 102 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 2 | | 21:17 | 21 / 100 |
| |
Competition | | 41:34 | 48 / 119 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | 53:17 | 33 / 96 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 23:53 | 26 / 127 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 17:51 | 52 / 149 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 8:22 | 10 / 137 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | 22:28 | 20 / 112 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | 35:23 | 22 / 104 |
| |
Konkalampi new middle | | 41:34 | 17 / 91 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Shrink | | 12:57 | 19 / 113 |
| |
Suololuoppal night | | 37:19 | 12 / 76 |
| |
South Finland Sunday Easy-O | | 31:21 | 35 / 108 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 18:45 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Juuka | | 36:44 | 15 / 107 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 | | 43:08 | 12 / 88 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle 2 | | 50:25 | 28 / 93 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Sprint | | 14:30 | 39 / 107 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle | | 32:06 | 18 / 112 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | 34:40 | 31 / 107 |
| |
Kronfallet | Middle | | 37:21 | 19 / 118 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | 42:59 | 17 / 113 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | 2 | 16:08 | 30 / 155 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | 2 | 12:54 | 12 / 200 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 39:54 | 36 / 130 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 17:12 | 34 / 125 |
| |
Tahkis | | 40:30 | 25 / 122 |
| |
Lappörarna middle | | 25:45 | 17 / 138 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | 2 | 22:31 | 27 / 199 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | 48:15 | 49 / 136 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle | | 35:56 | 26 / 125 |
| |
Isojärvi 2 middle | | 31:27 | 14 / 127 |
| |
Horner Hütte | | 15:14 | 33 / 114 |
| |
Desert du Carlit day 1 | | 48:05 | 6 / 90 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | 49:42 | 45 / 150 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 35:59 | 35 / 133 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | | 31:05 | 20 / 137 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | | 58:03 | 21 / 100 |
| |
Isojärvi middle | | 36:25 | 15 / 103 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | 30:29 | 13 / 130 |
| |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | | 35:46 | 30 / 108 |
| |
lielstraupe | | 26:00 | 12 / 77 |
| |
Kukuljärvi | | 38:02 | 36 / 96 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E6 | | 69:08 | 30 / 88 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E5 | | 46:23 | 16 / 96 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E4 | | 40:20 | 25 / 107 |
| |
Nipfjället|Middle | | 47:40 | 24 / 104 |
| |
Larsmo middle 2 | | 23:06 | 8 / 104 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E3 | | 56:15 | 21 / 95 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | | 46:51 | 21 / 103 |
| |
Larsmo middle | | 31:38 | 18 / 110 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 49:29 | 22 / 127 |
| |
Orrdals klint v2 short | | 23:10 | 13 / 102 |
| |
Wheal Florence | | 31:13 | 25 / 133 |
| |
Orrdals klint 3 short | | 18:58 | 19 / 115 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 short | | 19:04 | 21 / 119 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle | | 33:00 | 16 / 76 |
| |
Orrdals klint short | | 19:47 | 12 / 123 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 3 | | 42:25 | 36 / 88 |
| |
Lewes Lake | | 19:55 | 27 / 143 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 2 | | 39:14 | 21 / 97 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 35:33 | 14 / 110 |
| |
Western Wollasland - Middle | | 23:51 | 10 / 95 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 31:57 | 35 / 105 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | | 50:30 | 47 / 108 |
| |
Sikovuori II | | 21:11 | 22 / 106 |
| |
Hailuoto short | | 20:15 | 10 / 114 |
| |
Tropical night | | 31:52 | 28 / 91 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle3 | 2 | 37:32 | 17 / 128 |
| |
Aatsajoki | | 35:23 | 23 / 90 |
| |
Oronmylly middle 3 | | 35:43 | 18 / 101 |
| |
Fageda | | 33:28 | 4 / 97 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 3 | 2 | 32:54 | 15 / 183 |
| |
Race 500 | | 28:33 | 14 / 123 |
| |
Rousvaara night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | | 35:20 | 22 / 113 |
| |
Lac Aude | | 29:30 | 11 / 113 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 39:09 | 22 / 104 |
| |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | 30:11 | 13 / 112 |
| |
[color treasures]-E4 | | 41:12 | 16 / 102 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | 34:14 | 29 / 112 |
| |
[color treasures]-E2 | | 34:13 | 35 / 101 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 short | | 17:40 | 21 / 87 |
| |
Spring Cup E2 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup E1 Sprint | 2 | 12:47 | 21 / 161 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Long | | 88:07 | 19 / 90 |
| |
Vrån SV short middle | | 28:10 | 42 / 122 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | | 56:14 | 24 / 124 |
| |
Vrån short middle | | 21:59 | 45 / 126 |
| |
Storskatan middle | 2 | 31:57 | 29 / 195 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty | | 16:55 | 29 / 111 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | 27:18 | 33 / 146 |
| |
go | | 20:22 | 14 / 97 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 29:31 | 11 / 111 |
| |
Kivijärvi short | | 31:28 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle | | 23:55 | 30 / 127 |
| |
The cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl C | | 24:32 | 24 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl A | | 17:50 | 24 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio II | | 21:16 | 12 / 119 |
| |
Somewhere short | | 20:43 | 15 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio | | 26:14 | 10 / 113 |
| |
western brooklinetontown | | dnf | | | |
Fredrikshamn sprint | | dnf | | | |
RozhCUP 1 | | 23:34 | 12 / 88 |
| |
RusCup E1 | | 21:48 | 37 / 90 |
| |
Summer 2017-E5 | | 46:59 | 34 / 119 |
| |
Summer 2017-E4 | | 59:26 | 57 / 131 |
| |
Miass small forest | | 22:05 | 9 / 104 |
| |
Summer 2017-E3 | | 43:33 | 30 / 130 |
| |
Summer 2017-E2 | | 22:08 | 41 / 125 |
| |
Summer 2017-E1 | | 26:03 | 17 / 144 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle | | dnf | | | |
Hollola 1 middle | | 29:21 | 14 / 105 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 36:19 | 32 / 121 |
| |
Oronmylly SE short | | 21:15 | 15 / 104 |
| |
Oronmylly West short | | 29:52 | 26 / 117 |
| |
Oronmylly NW short | | 23:06 | 10 / 139 |
| |
Rautajärvi night | | 45:12 | 27 / 85 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | 27:34 | 45 / 136 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 43:05 | 22 / 91 |
| |
Archipelago middle | | 33:26 | 17 / 110 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | 38:33 | 19 / 98 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 55:34 | 45 / 113 |
| |
Pineforest 2 middle | | 38:25 | 17 / 110 |
| |
Sarajärvi long | | dnf | | | |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | 37:22 | 32 / 147 |
| |
Pineforest middle 2 | | 34:52 | 26 / 110 |
| |
Pineforest middle | | 33:54 | 38 / 119 |
| |
Börsskäret short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 22:00 | 26 / 167 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 62:16 | 61 / 158 |
| |
Random - Final | | 31:54 | 49 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 17:50 | 56 / 179 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 31:02 | 47 / 128 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 29:51 | 55 / 159 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 24:56 | 36 / 130 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 10:21 | 106 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 26:03 | 67 / 165 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | 45:35 | 57 / 164 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 28:06 | 46 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 20:18 | 35 / 144 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | 22:15 | 51 / 118 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 16:27 | 30 / 169 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | 59:15 | 61 / 126 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 41:00 | 29 / 136 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 17:01 | 26 / 161 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | 2 | 15:02 | 30 / 234 |
| |
Olberget | Middle | | 43:01 | 27 / 170 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | dnf | | | |
Teisko middle | | 34:58 | 30 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 31:01 | 29 / 174 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 23:00 | 22 / 158 |
| |
Konkalampi 2, short | | 33:42 | 17 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 26:38 | 19 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 55:53 | 26 / 123 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 54:20 | 27 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 51:35 | 60 / 136 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | 41:49 | 33 / 156 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 56:44 | 37 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 25:05 | 37 / 149 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 39:02 | 52 / 113 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 39:19 | 60 / 160 |
| |
Kalngale | | 23:47 | 32 / 150 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | | 19:21 | 22 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala sprint | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E25 | | 40:52 | 19 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | | 31:35 | 41 / 125 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | 37:06 | 22 / 110 |
| |
Irbene | | 26:10 | 22 / 120 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 29:36 | 89 / 177 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 27:18 | 41 / 183 |
| |
Teisko east night | | 42:09 | 46 / 120 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 19:53 | 44 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 21:18 | 66 / 197 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 17:40 | 14 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 15:49 | 31 / 164 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 32:47 | 16 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 27:21 | 32 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 39:05 | 25 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 35:37 | 23 / 138 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 56:27 | 74 / 147 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 32:38 | 53 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 18:19 | 50 / 160 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 17:21 | 40 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 19:05 | 59 / 146 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 55:47 | 27 / 108 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 45:31 | 52 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Guess the Country #1 | 2 | 26:55 | 36 / 181 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 19:14 | 38 / 158 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 42:23 | 45 / 165 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 35:05 | 27 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 24:50 | 28 / 117 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | 37:11 | 25 / 85 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 50:16 | 25 / 132 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 17:03 | 19 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 33:35 | 31 / 133 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 17:21 | 16 / 129 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 6:08 | 45 / 159 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 43:34 | 51 / 171 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | 2 | 22:08 | 29 / 209 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 | | 54:10 | 27 / 71 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 | | 79:53 | 32 / 67 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 | | 47:28 | 23 / 79 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | 38:03 | 33 / 135 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | 36:45 | 33 / 103 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 29:27 | 29 / 155 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 17:30 | 25 / 170 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 17:20 | 49 / 148 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | 41:36 | 45 / 117 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 28:03 | 34 / 176 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | | 35:32 | 21 / 113 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 29:48 | 42 / 132 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 36:41 | 45 / 130 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | 44:03 | 36 / 113 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | 56:29 | 36 / 111 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 28:10 | 30 / 99 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | 55:09 | 33 / 106 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | 29:55 | 21 / 116 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | 60:04 | 45 / 113 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 23:40 | 63 / 163 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 24:56 | 80 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | 63:46 | 27 / 106 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 18:40 | 40 / 199 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 24:43 | 51 / 199 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | 48:54 | 21 / 111 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 32:21 | 59 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 37:31 | 49 / 157 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 20:35 | 41 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | 2 | 31:22 | 37 / 204 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | 40:29 | 35 / 74 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 24:34 | 40 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 18:23 | 50 / 174 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 29:10 | 39 / 157 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 151:43 | 38 / 142 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 61:29 | 76 / 201 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 19:20 | 44 / 211 |
| |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | 34:41 | 27 / 92 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 29:17 | 55 / 163 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night | | 35:38 | 30 / 76 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:44 | 39 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 25:22 | 44 / 136 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 25:47 | 35 / 172 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 40:51 | 61 / 159 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 15:10 | 70 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 19:13 | 43 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 41:34 | 31 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 20:47 | 57 / 174 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 47:27 | 43 / 135 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 27:31 | 43 / 123 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 29:05 | 40 / 114 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 30:33 | 44 / 124 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 19:36 | 40 / 163 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | 2 | 35:59 | 47 / 151 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 19:51 | 43 / 160 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 25:22 | 83 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 21:19 | 30 / 98 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 15:58 | 66 / 180 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 18:10 | 23 / 155 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 13:49 | 30 / 174 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 28:43 | 46 / 189 |
| |
Seefin Forested I | | 14:30 | 30 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 30:07 | 33 / 136 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 15:35 | 33 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 21:17 | 31 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | 27:57 | 28 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 16:16 | 40 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 40:53 | 42 / 127 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 30:52 | 32 / 163 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 52:33 | 53 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 32:17 | 39 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 20:35 | 58 / 194 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 38:58 | 24 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 48:07 | 29 / 127 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 34:36 | 41 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 17:30 | 42 / 212 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 42:27 | 24 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 23:38 | 53 / 181 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 23:11 | 30 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 45:23 | 44 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 34:31 | 51 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 23:17 | 56 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 27:54 | 25 / 157 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 14:07 | 6 / 160 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 31:16 | 18 / 139 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 33:47 | 56 / 142 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | 2 | 29:22 | 47 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 24:55 | 43 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | 2 | 24:15 | 90 / 205 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 25:43 | 46 / 182 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 34:57 | 57 / 163 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 42:35 | 53 / 154 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 16:22 | 41 / 172 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 8:22 | 35 / 167 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 34:57 | 51 / 158 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 9:09 | 50 / 191 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 24:04 | 22 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 27:53 | 48 / 161 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 32:03 | 56 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 23:38 | 28 / 147 |
| |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | 16:04 | 24 / 139 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 17:03 | 34 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 42:29 | 77 / 122 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 17:57 | 50 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 34:19 | 47 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 23:48 | 36 / 180 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 18:05 | 31 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 58:45 | 27 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 10:19 | 17 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 24:06 | 33 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 32:03 | 64 / 162 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 48:22 | 55 / 189 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 25:08 | 22 / 115 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | 25:55 | 18 / 85 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 30:33 | 88 / 228 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | 27:53 | 40 / 103 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 16:56 | 46 / 124 |
| |
GS230414_d | | 22:03 | 41 / 100 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 32:39 | 69 / 148 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | 30:45 | 25 / 147 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 28:08 | 29 / 136 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 10:47 | 45 / 156 |
| |
| | 12:09 | 58 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 17:48 | 94 / 145 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 16:21 | 38 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 15:19 | 27 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 27:04 | 34 / 133 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 19:11 | 26 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 31:58 | 30 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | 44:25 | 40 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 22:30 | 25 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 23:04 | 29 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 74:59 | 31 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 8:35 | 32 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | 20:07 | 24 / 113 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 21:42 | 69 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 18:52 | 54 / 159 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 16:00 | 42 / 143 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 21:17 | 38 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 60:36 | 49 / 155 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 9:00 | 20 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | 26:22 | 38 / 159 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 31:07 | 32 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 25:14 | 10 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 18:44 | 56 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 35:38 | 61 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 13:12 | 29 / 201 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 11:40 | 21 / 226 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 20:53 | 12 / 120 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 19:26 | 23 / 136 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 13:33 | 9 / 124 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 11:58 | 53 / 197 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 19:00 | 18 / 191 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 17:39 | 13 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 13:37 | 31 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 16:49 | 51 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 10:22 | 32 / 204 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 16:56 | 39 / 173 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 20:19 | 71 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 22:21 | 56 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 16:10 | 30 / 134 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:35 | 56 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 30:08 | 49 / 170 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 27:23 | 55 / 190 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | 34:44 | 39 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
remade-czech | | 22:20 | 27 / 166 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 17:55 | 23 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | 30:17 | 60 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | 2 | 14:53 | 66 / 245 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 13:16 | 13 / 189 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 20:59 | 79 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 14:41 | 37 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 40:34 | 43 / 129 |
| |
Plitvice | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 19:10 | 23 / 222 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 25:41 | 29 / 187 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | 2 | 31:29 | 65 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 26:51 | 87 / 234 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 24:00 | 98 / 233 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 37:16 | 31 / 190 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:26 | 27 / 193 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 19:58 | 25 / 203 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | 37:17 | 49 / 117 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 21:41 | 94 / 172 |
| |
| | 17:24 | 39 / 184 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 26:45 | 49 / 194 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 23:39 | 19 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | 31:54 | 35 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 16:38 | 28 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 17:30 | 54 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 11:52 | 14 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 30:43 | 36 / 175 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 37:26 | 55 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 22:23 | 10 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 23:08 | 26 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 18:40 | 25 / 221 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 25:48 | 17 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | 2 | 14:18 | 69 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | 20:29 | 29 / 122 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 14:27 | 27 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 28:21 | 33 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 46:55 | 74 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | 2 | 32:11 | 54 / 192 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 19:11 | 41 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 18:39 | 54 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 25:34 | 21 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 21:33 | 15 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 26:37 | 44 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 12:56 | 55 / 157 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 13:09 | 71 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 15:04 | 48 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 30:37 | 27 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 62:04 | 18 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 22:56 | 28 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 25:50 | 30 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 24:36 | 17 / 213 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | 21:12 | 35 / 120 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 32:09 | 79 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 16:54 | 79 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 36:26 | 39 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | 2 | 8:24 | 38 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 33:22 | 30 / 135 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 18:28 | 48 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 28:22 | 26 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 16:12 | 35 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | 53:23 | 33 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 14:53 | 72 / 164 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 18:35 | 41 / 158 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 34:49 | 33 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 22:35 | 68 / 148 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 26:00 | 23 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 19:27 | 26 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 33:29 | 35 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 19:02 | 39 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | 20:47 | 46 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 25:53 | 19 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 14:05 | 29 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 31:31 | 78 / 153 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 16:36 | 51 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 39:55 | 42 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 20:40 | 30 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 10:50 | 32 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 22:44 | 26 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 16:54 | 49 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 20:14 | 21 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 10:55 | 38 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 25:14 | 17 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 21:01 | 18 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 31:49 | 40 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | 39:06 | 27 / 105 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 31:33 | 61 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 11:11 | 18 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 27:14 | 29 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | | 62:56 | 19 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 22:23 | 54 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 11:31 | 30 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 14:27 | 24 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 28:16 | 34 / 118 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 16:28 | 47 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | 48:48 | 15 / 94 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 27:07 | 40 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 15:18 | 47 / 190 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 16:03 | 52 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 27:15 | 62 / 163 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 10:00 | 78 / 191 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 27:40 | 35 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 22:18 | 42 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 13:54 | 62 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 28:17 | 45 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | dnf | | | |
Schöckel, Middle | | 22:44 | 37 / 183 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 32:53 | 24 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 28:02 | 32 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | 38:01 | 27 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | 46:28 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | 48:35 | 24 / 116 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 19:25 | 39 / 152 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 26:32 | 33 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 17:14 | 38 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 34:50 | 26 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 20:43 | 19 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 21:08 | 27 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 17:48 | 56 / 149 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 9:49 | 24 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 13:20 | 41 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 27:48 | 46 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 27:46 | 40 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 19:26 | 17 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 24:25 | 39 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 12:40 | 54 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 14:53 | 25 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:48 | 73 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 17:56 | 77 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 21:46 | 28 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 27:20 | 60 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 33:56 | 31 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | 33:04 | 34 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 37:15 | 51 / 180 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 13:42 | 18 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 21:04 | 23 / 186 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 14:03 | 63 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 24:55 | 40 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 33:58 | 63 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 33:03 | 42 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 48:05 | 28 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | 2 | 17:00 | 28 / 217 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 45:35 | 80 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 21:52 | 12 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 12:21 | 23 / 220 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 24:31 | 35 / 187 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 18:58 | 89 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 19:58 | 83 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 26:05 | 62 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | 48:35 | 36 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Pure? | | 25:53 | 47 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 21:59 | 31 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 20:01 | 58 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 28:09 | 49 / 205 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | 42:39 | 39 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 14:08 | 28 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 37:33 | 12 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 26:01 | 42 / 219 |
| |
swe-middle | | 22:17 | 56 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 13:40 | 82 / 223 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 22:20 | 53 / 204 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | 29:31 | 18 / 212 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 20:22 | 50 / 206 |
| |
czech middle | | 24:59 | 31 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 39:04 | 111 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 26:46 | 77 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 14:17 | 45 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 15:40 | 22 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 11:26 | 47 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 22:42 | 32 / 232 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 32:24 | 27 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 21:13 | 18 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 21:41 | 24 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 23:52 | 26 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 24:17 | 50 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 24:13 | 5 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 31:44 | 34 / 199 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 27:16 | 19 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 21:34 | 22 / 172 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 18:17 | 23 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 12:17 | 63 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 17:45 | 19 / 218 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 52:02 | 38 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 25:41 | 37 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 19:41 | 17 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 30:57 | 48 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 31:52 | 49 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 17:04 | 39 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 19:23 | 29 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 23:19 | 17 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 27:28 | 51 / 187 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 26:56 | 60 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 13:50 | 34 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 16:27 | 52 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 26:52 | 53 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 20:01 | 27 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 37:03 | 81 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 59:29 | 45 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 15:00 | 56 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 23:09 | 27 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 20:46 | 20 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 21:07 | 39 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 15:07 | 56 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 56:09 | 104 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 22:36 | 41 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 29:47 | 52 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 16:37 | 25 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 47:00 | 41 / 143 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 12:49 | 33 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 16:11 | 12 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 28:39 | 20 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 35:19 | 37 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 26:35 | 43 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | 2 | 10:25 | 23 / 231 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 39:09 | 35 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 16:15 | 26 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 13:47 | 32 / 250 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | 18:59 | 15 / 136 |
| |
Middle 14 | | 27:15 | 28 / 124 |
| |
Middle 13 | | 30:25 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Middle 12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 14:51 | 14 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 22:41 | 48 / 195 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 56:31 | 48 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | 2 | 13:50 | 77 / 328 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 10:29 | 36 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 47:55 | 77 / 198 |
| |
Middle 11 | | 35:38 | 12 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 35:10 | 45 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 16:55 | 39 / 163 |
| |
Middle 10 | | 36:20 | 9 / 88 |
| |
Middle 9 | | 43:45 | 9 / 123 |
| |
Middle 8 | | 34:54 | 25 / 151 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 14:46 | 20 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 23:13 | 35 / 235 |
| |
Middle 7 | | 22:10 | 23 / 105 |
| |
Middle 6 | | 24:42 | 37 / 115 |
| |
Middle 5 | | 51:55 | 23 / 112 |
| |
Middle 4 | | 37:03 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 39:37 | 98 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 26:57 | 27 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 40:23 | 55 / 181 |
| |
Vezzena | | 24:07 | 3 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 33:13 | 13 / 182 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 37:05 | 23 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | 30:30 | 28 / 153 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | 10:45 | 17 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | 2 | 15:38 | 39 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | 2 | 11:32 | 33 / 277 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 32:46 | 34 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | 2 | 16:46 | 20 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 28:03 | 52 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 25:08 | 19 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 16:39 | 27 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 48:07 | 33 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 45:11 | 22 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 23:09 | 42 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 3 of 3 | | 32:19 | 23 / 124 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 27:18 | 29 / 152 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 32:33 | 32 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 23:21 | 39 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 18:15 | 28 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 28:02 | 18 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 17:12 | 28 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 19:01 | 11 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 34:18 | 26 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 28:02 | 129 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 23:55 | 16 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 15:08 | 32 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 16:55 | 70 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 22:39 | 18 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 11:03 | 14 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 14:03 | 25 / 172 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 26:42 | 43 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 13:54 | 12 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 16:43 | 129 / 296 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 37:16 | 19 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 33:57 | 30 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | 33:07 | 34 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | 2 | 53:31 | 39 / 160 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 13:37 | 37 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 22:44 | 64 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 18:10 | 67 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 13:16 | 26 / 186 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 19:36 | 50 / 165 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 18:41 | 29 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 18:13 | 25 / 212 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 42:41 | 52 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 33:01 | 30 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 18:34 | 14 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 21:00 | 39 / 148 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 18:47 | 30 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 18:41 | 53 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 20:17 | 14 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 29:08 | 113 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 32:42 | 74 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 25:46 | 61 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 23:29 | 27 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 27:24 | 44 / 177 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 21:12 | 49 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 15:44 | 20 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 8:02 | 13 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 42:46 | 43 / 195 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 33:47 | 43 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 46:31 | 95 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 22:47 | 42 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 16:07 | 31 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 11:52 | 24 / 202 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 31:32 | 30 / 199 |
| |
Rokke 2 | | 28:09 | 55 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 24:58 | 48 / 184 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 13:41 | 9 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | 27:31 | 29 / 173 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 28:54 | 65 / 177 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 32:00 | 6 / 133 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | 27:48 | 28 / 130 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 14:43 | 33 / 196 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 27:12 | 40 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 29:05 | 84 / 183 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | 36:06 | 32 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 31:35 | 10 / 119 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | dnf | | | |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 31:01 | 24 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 29:31 | 23 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 22:16 | 16 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | 27:04 | 32 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 20:25 | 6 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 23:26 | 39 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 16:30 | 30 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 22:16 | 59 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 27:55 | 21 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 20:55 | 71 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 6:54 | 92 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 10:45 | 32 / 154 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 15:09 | 27 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 26:17 | 77 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 32:51 | 30 / 153 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | 28:45 | 13 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | 75:32 | 29 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | 36:25 | 18 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | 2 | 18:13 | 156 / 349 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 44:23 | 35 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | 63:34 | 29 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | 2 | 17:48 | 39 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | 2 | 12:43 | 20 / 168 |
| |
Test | 2 | 11:47 | 35 / 172 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 18:20 | 113 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 32:51 | 61 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 13:57 | 35 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 29:22 | 35 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 22:56 | 16 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 22:40 | 49 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 18:47 | 53 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 16:27 | 23 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 21:17 | 68 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 13:52 | 19 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 17:10 | 15 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 24:13 | 53 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 24:38 | 58 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 18:48 | 51 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 18:11 | 50 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 46:35 | 23 / 125 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 22:29 | 50 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 25:26 | 82 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 17:54 | 37 / 322 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 39:24 | 81 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:09 | 120 / 258 |
| |
| 4 | 28:35 | 45 / 258 |
| |
| 5 | 26:53 | 27 / 258 |
| |
| 6 | 26:20 | 22 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 55:03 | 74 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 12:48 | 71 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 12:27 | 25 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 30:14 | 81 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 55:31 | 33 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 12:00 | 14 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | 33:00 | 11 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 25:20 | 22 / 180 |
| |
test | | 10:45 | 26 / 166 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | 22:46 | 23 / 111 |
| |
[RND] Bulgur long | | 36:51 | 37 / 96 |
| |
[RND] Coscos long | | 48:02 | 31 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Edina | | 20:08 | 78 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 24:19 | 44 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 16:07 | 55 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 16:48 | 96 / 308 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 30:34 | 10 / 188 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 8:27 | 41 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 9:36 | 68 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 12:10 | 110 / 255 |
| |
°Lamprocystia | | 43:58 | 13 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 30:39 | 68 / 242 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 21:24 | 15 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 26:06 | 29 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 15:32 | 32 / 163 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | | 27:11 | 31 / 137 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 29:06 | 16 / 228 |
| |
Predgrize Long | | 60:03 | 36 / 116 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 17:43 | 101 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 10:11 | 27 / 250 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 22:40 | 67 / 180 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 25:53 | 89 / 215 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | 79:54 | 39 / 161 |
| |
city | | 22:30 | 33 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 28:10 | 38 / 180 |
| |
[rnd] E4 Sullivan | | 60:45 | 37 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 71:14 | 33 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] first one | | 15:47 | 65 / 221 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 38:48 | 26 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 39:13 | 42 / 191 |
| |
SASP | | 36:45 | 24 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 24:31 | 21 / 177 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 16:30 | 48 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 27:19 | 45 / 205 |
| |
Trail | | dnf | | | |
Entenhausen E2 | | 24:53 | 21 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 30:23 | 58 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 25:24 | 61 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 54:48 | 37 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 21:30 | 73 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 28:05 | 18 / 176 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/day | | dnf | | | |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 13:05 | 61 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:52 | 31 / 179 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 21:30 | 23 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 48:20 | 46 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 33:38 | 22 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 27:27 | 48 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 34:45 | 55 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 18:05 | 68 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 24:06 | 73 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | 2 | 23:26 | 28 / 214 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | 2 | 15:31 | 84 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | 2 | 21:52 | 74 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | 2 | 19:20 | 43 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | 2 | 15:32 | 76 / 387 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | 2 | 16:24 | 69 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | 2 | 14:18 | 82 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | 2 | 20:25 | 60 / 335 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 19:39 | 62 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 30:47 | 68 / 210 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 26:29 | 78 / 207 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 29:33 | 80 / 203 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 22:06 | 97 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 21:28 | 58 / 183 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 29:14 | 50 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 29:06 | 62 / 179 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 12:15 | 58 / 265 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 26:47 | 129 / 214 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 17:09 | 55 / 221 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 15:26 | 75 / 138 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 17:02 | 47 / 163 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 27:05 | 66 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | | 21:18 | 31 / 178 |
| |
Prologue short | | 13:35 | 90 / 253 |
| |
Granlia | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 32:20 | 105 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 18:52 | 92 / 227 |
| |
Night sprint | | 13:56 | 70 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 18:36 | 50 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 23:57 | 84 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 24:52 | 82 / 224 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
Tarmåsen by night | | 29:06 | 57 / 140 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | 2 | 19:50 | 177 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 20:22 | 48 / 206 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 27:23 | 62 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 36:55 | 134 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 32:38 | 63 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 37:46 | 67 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 16:27 | 68 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 14:18 | 46 / 244 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 6:31 | 42 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 34:15 | 124 / 277 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | dnf | | | |
Rocky I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 43:55 | 92 / 255 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 30:08 | 91 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 23:47 | 64 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 4 | | 19:55 | 63 / 227 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 27:41 | 39 / 176 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 26:43 | 40 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 27:29 | 91 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 26:56 | 68 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 26:04 | 41 / 286 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 9:59 | 61 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 20:16 | 123 / 295 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 15:11 | 135 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 21:16 | 64 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
2.2k (Random) | | 20:40 | 49 / 157 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 14:13 | 23 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 38:38 | 95 / 284 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 18:34 | 76 / 240 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying | | dnf | | | |
| | 36:05 | 12 / 56 |
| |
Maki A | | 18:31 | 44 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 14:50 | 79 / 177 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 36:11 | 83 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 14:53 | 68 / 194 |
| |
Hartola C | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 13:50 | 26 / 250 |
| |
Hartola B | | 38:50 | 14 / 85 |
| |
Bardeiras B | | 31:48 | 33 / 94 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 14:23 | 63 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini C | | 14:53 | 37 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 28:05 | 99 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 14:49 | 84 / 217 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | dnf | | | |
rnd'reconverted | | 14:07 | 39 / 139 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 14:47 | 55 / 260 |
| |
r'Halifax | | 33:07 | 53 / 128 |
| |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 33:09 | 67 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 24:03 | 77 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 19:16 | 90 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 16:35 | 51 / 264 |
| |
ski-o map | | 22:46 | 26 / 150 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 16:03 | 15 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 31:53 | 58 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 30:08 | 37 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 19:22 | 88 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 21:01 | 32 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 18:44 | 76 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 18:43 | 137 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 29:06 | 52 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 26:49 | 44 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 34:08 | 27 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 29:57 | 67 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 27:55 | 39 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | 56:30 | 58 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 31:10 | 107 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 46:18 | 109 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 24:34 | 154 / 264 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 23:10 | 59 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 25:07 | 57 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 19:26 | 77 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 30:44 | 59 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 58:54 | 41 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 13:14 | 46 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 28:11 | 123 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 44:10 | 55 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 51:30 | 61 / 208 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 29:51 | 97 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 32:31 | 62 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 26:49 | 59 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 15:42 | 29 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 26:09 | 50 / 161 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 13:42 | 54 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 24:36 | 59 / 172 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 26:23 | 60 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 13:30 | 46 / 233 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | 2 | 29:19 | 108 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 23:39 | 53 / 159 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 31:30 | 73 / 214 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 14:12 | 99 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 15:40 | 35 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 31:15 | 90 / 151 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 28:31 | 84 / 215 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 37:03 | 36 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 15:19 | 34 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 34:54 | 62 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 37:06 | 71 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 28:08 | 64 / 183 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 21:41 | 52 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 20:02 | 60 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 22:12 | 48 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 21:44 | 103 / 221 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 13:00 | 31 / 236 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 13:16 | 70 / 228 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 17:17 | 75 / 233 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 17:46 | 80 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 45:07 | 69 / 195 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 29:59 | 69 / 187 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 20:43 | 112 / 240 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 22:06 | 65 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GoGetThemTiger | | 21:05 | 33 / 165 |
| |
Turnbridge Valley! | | 42:42 | 14 / 96 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | | 93:40 | 28 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - State 2 | | 20:04 | 28 / 105 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 19:45 | 15 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 45:58 | 20 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | 41:09 | 34 / 159 |
| |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 14:32 | 38 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 12:44 | 18 / 162 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Night | | 78:59 | 25 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 13:54 | 11 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 9:47 | 42 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 24:06 | 78 / 234 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 39:36 | 62 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 21:11 | 38 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 18:19 | 42 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 23:09 | 39 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 32:39 | 57 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 34:37 | 65 / 170 |
| |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 23:43 | 31 / 181 |
| |
Cup 4 | | 36:36 | 32 / 113 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 22:08 | 19 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 16:27 | 45 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 35:55 | 23 / 125 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 17:42 | 70 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 35:16 | 16 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 25:50 | 36 / 177 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 8:22 | 53 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 30:48 | 10 / 125 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | 45:44 | 33 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 12:08 | 13 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 18:29 | 21 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 23:41 | 16 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 12:52 | 71 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 29:38 | 10 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 15:13 | 5 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | 24:34 | 8 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 24:38 | 11 / 117 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 22:32 | 30 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 21:03 | 67 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cup 3 | | 29:17 | 13 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | 18:34 | 13 / 137 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 22:50 | 12 / 158 |
| |
Cup 2 | | 23:01 | 21 / 77 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | | 44:27 | 23 / 73 |
| |
Cup 1 | | 35:11 | 43 / 86 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 13:15 | 15 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 17:48 | 30 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 18:06 | 14 / 163 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 20:10 | 23 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 33:18 | 29 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 17:11 | 42 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | 15:12 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 15:30 | 9 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 30:00 | 30 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 37:54 | 79 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 21:32 | 80 / 185 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 33:19 | 34 / 117 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 14:22 | 62 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 27:14 | 49 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 23:58 | 9 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 18:09 | 59 / 152 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | 38:35 | 16 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | 45:38 | 17 / 173 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 18:56 | 26 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 19:43 | 17 / 215 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 28:43 | 16 / 169 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 20:22 | 53 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 15:26 | 77 / 229 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 45:54 | 42 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 19:38 | 28 / 143 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 19:57 | 27 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 21:34 | 26 / 162 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 17:18 | 16 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 26:12 | 18 / 182 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 24:21 | 60 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 50:21 | 67 / 226 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 23:11 | 29 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 19:20 | 12 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 18:15 | 26 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 20:07 | 30 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 16:13 | 50 / 213 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 15:33 | 104 / 278 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 45:51 | 41 / 171 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 13:52 | 29 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 28:35 | 138 / 251 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 32:01 | 44 / 238 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 24:46 | 104 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 25:08 | 59 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 25:43 | 57 / 291 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 20:30 | 35 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 20:05 | 45 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 22:48 | 68 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 19:49 | 52 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 30:45 | 28 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 26:34 | 33 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 | | 17:03 | 26 / 100 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 17:46 | 43 / 156 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 28:07 | 36 / 123 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 22:16 | 9 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 16:26 | 46 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 28:05 | 42 / 246 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night | | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-3 | | 17:56 | 13 / 77 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | 15:55 | 10 / 140 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni again | | 15:13 | 14 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 15:34 | 31 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 10:52 | 15 / 216 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 33:56 | 30 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 18:15 | 11 / 119 |
| |
| | 25:11 | 15 / 117 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 16:48 | 22 / 156 |
| |
another one.. | | 21:34 | 44 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | 27:11 | 10 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 43:26 | 24 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 23:26 | 44 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 39:18 | 27 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 19:21 | 16 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 28:39 | 47 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 19:44 | 49 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 20:49 | 69 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 50:10 | 60 / 143 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 33:05 | 25 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | 18:26 | 23 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 18:16 | 49 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 18:02 | 75 / 296 |
| |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 21:34 | 55 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 36:29 | 39 / 138 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 17:15 | 46 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 10:22 | 33 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 14:46 | 51 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 20:21 | 35 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 16:35 | 38 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 13:17 | 9 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 17:14 | 35 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 15:42 | 73 / 331 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 30:38 | 32 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 24:04 | 57 / 277 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 29:11 | 27 / 182 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 25:15 | 48 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 13:59 | 97 / 235 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 18:43 | 44 / 220 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 28:04 | 45 / 146 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 32:18 | 16 / 190 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 18:14 | 19 / 144 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 7:49 | 12 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 39:36 | 66 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 33:51 | 66 / 294 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:21 | 23 / 151 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 25:54 | 64 / 143 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 5:00 | 21 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 27:00 | 24 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 21:43 | 79 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 14:32 | 18 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | 42:19 | 34 / 150 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 17:05 | 44 / 183 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 26:23 | 29 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 27:06 | 41 / 244 |
| |
S3D Final | | 25:26 | 69 / 136 |
| |
just for fun | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 | | 39:59 | 51 / 122 |
| |
S3D Day 2 | | 26:26 | 25 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 34:29 | 48 / 193 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 35:57 | 21 / 141 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 18:57 | 39 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 25:46 | 57 / 236 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 22:21 | 31 / 193 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 21:18 | 21 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 14:47 | 81 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 35:27 | 55 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 30:38 | 95 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 13:45 | 36 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 24:50 | 49 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 32:05 | 51 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 21:14 | 76 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | 21:55 | 23 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 17:57 | 43 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 11:40 | 77 / 252 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 16:09 | 49 / 114 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 17:54 | 71 / 142 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 13:14 | 56 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 23:17 | 39 / 200 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 24:58 | 19 / 141 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 13:00 | 67 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 24:39 | 48 / 202 |
| |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | 35:17 | 33 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 19:42 | 37 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 20:13 | 52 / 247 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 23:34 | 19 / 273 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 16:02 | 28 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 13:21 | 118 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 29:51 | 28 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 29:51 | 82 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 26:26 | 27 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 16:02 | 40 / 189 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | 2 | 9:39 | 70 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 21:30 | 50 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 22:08 | 76 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 12:41 | 36 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 13:03 | 27 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 18:42 | 43 / 261 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 17:07 | 85 / 244 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 41:56 | 85 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 37:19 | 84 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 12:48 | 43 / 192 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 17:37 | 54 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 24:46 | 95 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 33:22 | 63 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 22:16 | 75 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 23:24 | 76 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 17:57 | 38 / 241 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 29:05 | 65 / 135 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 17:58 | 80 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | 18:43 | 63 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 15:05 | 42 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 32:23 | 74 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 16:11 | 27 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 26:12 | 51 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 17:25 | 37 / 228 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | dnf | | | |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:23 | 36 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 19:01 | 45 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 18:22 | 69 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 36:08 | 43 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 17:20 | 41 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 13:24 | 20 / 246 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 19:31 | 46 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 32:41 | 57 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 27:19 | 95 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 12:31 | 16 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 20:43 | 57 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 44:32 | 80 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 17:08 | 45 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 40:28 | 41 / 172 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 13:44 | 40 / 178 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 32:28 | 62 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 16:40 | 43 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 21:40 | 23 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 20:17 | 20 / 169 |
| |
[untitled] | | 8:53 | 21 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 9:39 | 76 / 207 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 17:50 | 30 / 189 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 38:43 | 97 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 18:44 | 66 / 216 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 33:11 | 55 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 36:53 | 27 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 65:07 | 35 / 145 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 39:59 | 14 / 210 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | | 15:35 | 33 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 29:48 | 31 / 150 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 36:25 | 25 / 203 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 26:13 | 63 / 135 |
| |
HC I | | dnf | | | |
HC model event | | 7:50 | 50 / 168 |
| |
Safari Race | | 17:29 | 38 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 31:59 | 34 / 132 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 32:46 | 38 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 31:16 | 47 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 | | 59:02 | 40 / 95 |
| |
test: low-density | | 9:47 | 16 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | 39:18 | 47 / 149 |
| |
Lakken | | 14:39 | 19 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 28:42 | 18 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | 2 | 15:54 | 34 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 11:50 | 33 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 26:16 | 33 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | dnf | | | |
Rehobothham 1 | | 9:44 | 92 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 33:15 | 64 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 25:49 | 33 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 22:15 | 21 / 175 |
| |
Hartola II | | 21:04 | 43 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 18:04 | 16 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 27:25 | 10 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 30:16 | 18 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 23:03 | 37 / 131 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 17:35 | 47 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 17:06 | 72 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | 17:04 | 39 / 137 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 24:38 | 47 / 127 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | 23:38 | 24 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 24:15 | 24 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 29:06 | 36 / 135 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | 16:02 | 9 / 124 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 17:40 | 45 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 9:46 | 52 / 189 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 21:16 | 41 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 30:57 | 59 / 105 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 27:31 | 19 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 8:34 | 28 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 24:24 | 39 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 18:35 | 20 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 30:52 | 54 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | 45:09 | 21 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 28:19 | 22 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 30:16 | 52 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 44:58 | 39 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 31:01 | 48 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 34:15 | 46 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 35:28 | 53 / 148 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 24:58 | 56 / 121 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | 19:48 | 18 / 148 |
| |
Random Short 2 | | 27:14 | 30 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 26:10 | 87 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 26:44 | 25 / 145 |
| |
Random Short | | 20:31 | 7 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 19:24 | 18 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 25:06 | 86 / 161 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 32:37 | 36 / 133 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 17:53 | 33 / 187 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 21:18 | 43 / 171 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 23:44 | 78 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 29:56 | 77 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 26:49 | 30 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 27:03 | 51 / 152 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 15:56 | 91 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 39:17 | 36 / 145 |
| |
Open land Random | | 24:52 | 25 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 40:06 | 41 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 36:44 | 24 / 160 |
| |
Pchelka Steep | | 33:15 | 46 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 41:40 | 36 / 168 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 26:59 | 22 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 20:04 | 16 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 22:09 | 23 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 38:20 | 30 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 31:13 | 73 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 35:19 | 45 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 17:13 | 13 / 185 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 16:21 | 66 / 255 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 30:49 | 63 / 229 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | 33:21 | 17 / 138 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 21:34 | 16 / 221 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 17:34 | 28 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 30:25 | 25 / 200 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 29:19 | 32 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | 31:50 | 19 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | 40:25 | 18 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 19:13 | 72 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 24:26 | 69 / 204 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 13:46 | 9 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 21:38 | 66 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 20:31 | 89 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 23:51 | 23 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 17:15 | 68 / 273 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 27:36 | 22 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 24:07 | 26 / 206 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 30:41 | 88 / 217 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 26:02 | 68 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 31:05 | 54 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 30:43 | 88 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 16:00 | 28 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 19:25 | 44 / 256 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 30:25 | 25 / 240 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 24:19 | 65 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 25:17 | 40 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 13:20 | 69 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 29:00 | 62 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | 34:29 | 46 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | 2 | 26:27 | 76 / 244 |
| |
HC2008-Final | | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 17:21 | 38 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 30:50 | 53 / 181 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 28:48 | 61 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 10:43 | 66 / 217 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | | 13:39 | 30 / 208 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 42:11 | 53 / 153 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 20:47 | 36 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 27:23 | 49 / 210 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 14:06 | 63 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 44:19 | 50 / 130 |
| |
Night cup II | | dnf | | | |
Night cup I | | 26:40 | 23 / 166 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 22:38 | 106 / 246 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 35:51 | 44 / 225 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 37:19 | 26 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 33:24 | 23 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 17:17 | 29 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 14:17 | 13 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 22:33 | 7 / 206 |
| |
Dizzy Run | | 16:22 | 25 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | | 37:31 | 11 / 158 |
| |
fantasy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:00 | 37 / 304 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | 23:59 | 18 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | 2 | 11:32 | 43 / 430 |
| |
Downhill Middle | | 22:44 | 12 / 140 |
| |
fanoe NV | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2 | | 29:00 | 34 / 143 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | 15:08 | 41 / 171 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | 17:35 | 13 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 52:42 | 34 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 30:54 | 34 / 175 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 16:26 | 51 / 232 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 24:46 | 52 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 22:05 | 58 / 249 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 15:21 | 46 / 183 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sega di ala | | 33:10 | 27 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 38:43 | 29 / 205 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 10:48 | 14 / 167 |
| |
Parco s agata | | 7:31 | 10 / 150 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 19:16 | 32 / 186 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | 32:54 | 18 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | 31:59 | 47 / 149 |
| |
SC2008 | | 21:52 | 18 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 13:54 | 37 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 37:11 | 27 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 23:04 | 54 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 13:13 | 28 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 25:59 | 29 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 24:42 | 44 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 30:36 | 31 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 37:25 | 85 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 33:57 | 16 / 251 |
| |
Summer Sprint | | 16:36 | 19 / 123 |
| |
Winter Short | | 28:55 | 30 / 75 |
| |
Spring Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 13:43 | 24 / 177 |
| |
iwas angry and now i want you a | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
1m contours | | 15:13 | 43 / 179 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 2 | | 35:00 | 32 / 73 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | | 21:23 | 9 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 46:30 | 22 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 36:56 | 41 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 8:30 | 59 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 17:46 | 15 / 226 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 18:01 | 58 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 15:49 | 49 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 7:25 | 35 / 215 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 17:03 | 49 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 24:11 | 28 / 151 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | 34:50 | 24 / 91 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 20:26 | 69 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 37:15 | 11 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 28:03 | 38 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher | | 35:47 | 38 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 15:30 | 28 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 3 | | 25:36 | 42 / 64 |
| |
Open Land 2 | | 21:37 | 8 / 66 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 16:26 | 56 / 127 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 17:11 | 62 / 159 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | | 21:45 | 19 / 116 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 13:49 | 19 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | 10:57 | 22 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 23:29 | 15 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 31:05 | 38 / 186 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 15:02 | 63 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 20:24 | 75 / 244 |
| |
Hard One 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 40:33 | 88 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:12 | 3 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 1:12 | 70 / 882 |
| |
| 3 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 4 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 5 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 6 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
| 7 | 1:12 | 70 / 882 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 29:14 | 68 / 247 |
| |
Craziest race ever | | dnf | | | |
The Cross Hills | | 27:25 | 68 / 188 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 38:42 | 75 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 50:16 | 29 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) | | 37:41 | 6 / 83 |
| |
Maze day 3 | | 11:51 | 17 / 116 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 34:49 | 96 / 143 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | 16:20 | 1 / 98 |
| |
Windows [RANDOM] | | 18:28 | 7 / 146 |
| |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | 11:09 | 21 / 137 |
| |
Middle Random | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 2 | | 16:15 | 45 / 116 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | dnf | | | |
First ski biathlon | 2 | 43:39 | 23 / 221 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 17:36 | 49 / 200 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:18 | 51 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:14 | 220 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | 6:21 | 233 / 316 |
| |
| 4 | 6:21 | 233 / 316 |
| |
| 5 | 7:53 | 280 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 20:11 | 61 / 272 |
| |
Easy Madras | | 33:49 | 28 / 46 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 24:44 | 35 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 11:07 | 16 / 257 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 34:56 | 27 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 27:39 | 41 / 159 |
| |
The Adventure | | 35:45 | 39 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 30:53 | 54 / 181 |
| |
Völs | | 34:44 | 67 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 30:33 | 57 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 16:41 | 45 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 26:50 | 36 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 25:45 | 89 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 33:46 | 94 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | 2 | 11:03 | 54 / 394 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 23:28 | 46 / 193 |
| |
Short Random | | 16:22 | 72 / 132 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random 2.8km | | 25:05 | 22 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 12:12 | 61 / 221 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 24:43 | 11 / 77 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 11:09 | 39 / 127 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 37:49 | 33 / 77 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 15:39 | 48 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 14:49 | 26 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 16:34 | 14 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 14:27 | 17 / 118 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 20:34 | 34 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | 17:52 | 15 / 85 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | | 18:16 | 8 / 79 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 20:47 | 19 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | 26:53 | 31 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 13:57 | 47 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 17:17 | 65 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 26:29 | 89 / 282 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 41:54 | 31 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 22:27 | 100 / 170 |
| |
Random Middle | | 30:18 | 55 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 17:52 | 43 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 12:22 | 47 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 64:30 | 40 / 107 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 10:51 | 15 / 181 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 19:09 | 31 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 32:50 | 69 / 153 |
| |
Random [37min] | | 44:51 | 20 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | dnf | | | |
Amsterdam Centre | | 6:19 | 97 / 230 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 18:51 | 39 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 46:24 | 94 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 34:23 | 96 / 205 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 42:19 | 83 / 188 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | 50:02 | 16 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 | | 36:00 | 15 / 70 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 17:27 | 46 / 179 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 23:04 | 61 / 200 |
| |
Highland sprint 55 | | 14:42 | 23 / 107 |
| |
Highland Sprint 54 :p | | 21:52 | 4 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 36:54 | 85 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 15:57 | 39 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 27:57 | 16 / 112 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | 31:44 | 41 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 27:31 | 72 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama | | 40:47 | 97 / 221 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 18:51 | 20 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 36:22 | 40 / 181 |
| |
Club competition | | 16:02 | 66 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 10:46 | 2 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 20:22 | 13 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 24:50 | 57 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 9:37 | 106 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 45:53 | 71 / 154 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 20:08 | 45 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 20:54 | 66 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 17:00 | 39 / 209 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 14:21 | 65 / 166 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 32:28 | 70 / 238 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 26:37 | 86 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 22:42 | 44 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] West Mine | | 24:31 | 28 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 19:32 | 26 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 25:54 | 45 / 117 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 28:17 | 68 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 17:34 | 74 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 24:32 | 55 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 29:56 | 34 / 154 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 28:38 | 40 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 28:14 | 70 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 17:45 | 34 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 21:32 | 22 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 15:47 | 26 / 208 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 21:47 | 61 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 32:34 | 52 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 21:27 | 71 / 177 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 23:57 | 73 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 29:12 | 85 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 22:50 | 69 / 222 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 16:06 | 77 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 16:20 | 22 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 45:49 | 43 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 36:40 | 30 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 12:53 | 51 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 24:43 | 80 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 17:24 | 75 / 247 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 18:54 | 17 / 160 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 16:58 | 40 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 32:10 | 55 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 26:48 | 37 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 14:54 | 69 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 24:01 | 75 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 20:50 | 35 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 17:07 | 70 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 15:08 | 66 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 19:04 | 82 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 24:47 | 47 / 217 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 12:28 | 41 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 27:53 | 68 / 217 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | 32:48 | 51 / 126 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | 37:55 | 45 / 118 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 11:41 | 69 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 28:33 | 76 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 15 min | | 19:03 | 72 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | 2 | 13:46 | 66 / 189 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 20:46 | 77 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 20:32 | 53 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 24:46 | 62 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 16:17 | 31 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 23:34 | 37 / 157 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 17:14 | 33 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 11:46 | 59 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 13:54 | 128 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 28:36 | 86 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 35:41 | 49 / 171 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[RND]Sprint | | 22:42 | 24 / 83 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 16:54 | 63 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 15:42 | 39 / 175 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 7:37 | 105 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 27:58 | 31 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 25:58 | 34 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 21:08 | 36 / 173 |
| |
Elitserien | | 23:40 | 70 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 21:21 | 57 / 119 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | dnf | | | |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 16:08 | 11 / 140 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 14:01 | 54 / 147 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 15:51 | 31 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 20:02 | 52 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 26:28 | 73 / 203 |
| |
OCAD Real Map | | 25:39 | 18 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | 2 | 12:14 | 15 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 42:52 | 19 / 123 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 7:22 | 43 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 12:35 | 29 / 174 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | 13:59 | 42 / 108 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 12:21 | 20 / 150 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | 23:51 | 27 / 155 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 11:49 | 24 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 16:08 | 41 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 27:13 | 21 / 159 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 17:00 | 46 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 18:27 | 36 / 163 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 23:01 | 87 / 196 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 13:54 | 48 / 171 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 35:10 | 61 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 9:25 | 54 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 12:10 | 36 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 13:28 | 62 / 246 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 18:29 | 33 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 20:17 | 16 / 179 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 13:31 | 3 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 23:40 | 13 / 180 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | 2 | 11:49 | 16 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 27:58 | 59 / 207 |
| |
GoldenMile | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | 2 | 8:43 | 61 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 16:14 | 36 / 224 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 21:55 | 20 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 12:25 | 47 / 166 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 15:40 | 41 / 191 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 9:47 | 49 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 21:46 | 55 / 244 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 11:21 | 60 / 226 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 43:13 | 55 / 140 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 29:16 | 54 / 108 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 27:59 | 72 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 9:05 | 46 / 169 |
| |
1,8 km | | 17:33 | 27 / 132 |
| |
Japan middle | | 39:09 | 35 / 156 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Mjølan Sprint | | 17:06 | 48 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | dnf | | | |
Football course | | 6:57 | 66 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 7:05 | 17 / 172 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | 23:18 | 29 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 26:30 | 41 / 160 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 17:48 | 14 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 17:24 | 38 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 27:57 | 41 / 250 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | 34:44 | 37 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 17:25 | 36 / 213 |
| |
OL-BERGET race | | 5:22 | 2 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 30:24 | 37 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 17:26 | 62 / 164 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 26:24 | 35 / 111 |
| |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | 20:23 | 15 / 80 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 15:24 | 30 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 18:08 | 33 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 19:44 | 31 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 17:16 | 37 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 24:14 | 44 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 9:58 | 37 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 20:35 | 71 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 11:31 | 79 / 201 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 12:49 | 37 / 167 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 15:34 | 52 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 17:15 | 35 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 22:13 | 35 / 140 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 24:46 | 67 / 130 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 26:45 | 22 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 18:06 | 49 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 8:31 | 30 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 7:47 | 22 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 22:22 | 37 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 20:08 | 60 / 171 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 19:07 | 61 / 155 |
| |
A-tour 9 | | 13:21 | 80 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 9:40 | 101 / 210 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 22:49 | 98 / 162 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 10:40 | 40 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 29:17 | 45 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 20:56 | 123 / 238 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 26:48 | 58 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 16:21 | 97 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 15:14 | 37 / 108 |
| |
| | 18:05 | 75 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 | | 13:33 | 21 / 91 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 7:28 | 21 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 24:21 | 55 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 24:12 | 60 / 156 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 4:29 | 13 / 224 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 22:53 | 55 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 35:44 | 56 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 25:21 | 63 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 17:59 | 31 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 8:32 | 29 / 170 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 21:26 | 68 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
Qual 2 - Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | dnf | | | |
| | 18:26 | 77 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 13:42 | 35 / 211 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 11:04 | 25 / 148 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 11:39 | 83 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | 17:01 | 38 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 11:54 | 39 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 19:01 | 41 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 16:52 | 34 / 193 |
| |
Citysprint | | 5:00 | 19 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 19:52 | 29 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:01 | 25 / 116 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 27:12 | 49 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 30:27 | 93 / 175 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 17:04 | 37 / 153 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 25:34 | 46 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 29:32 | 40 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 21:18 | 41 / 144 |
| |
| | 23:08 | 57 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 24:10 | 24 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 10:30 | 28 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 20:09 | 22 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Västerås | | 11:01 | 121 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 20:09 | 25 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 5:33 | 47 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | 21:31 | 64 / 116 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | 18:16 | 62 / 190 |
| |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 17:12 | 27 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 36:04 | 29 / 155 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) | | 40:40 | 20 / 57 |
| |
Random 3 Days | | dnf | | | |
| | 51:05 | 18 / 51 |
| |
Random 3 days | | 20:47 | 17 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 17:48 | 34 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | 25:27 | 30 / 115 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 34:55 | 33 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 19:43 | 53 / 163 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 17:09 | 7 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 16:27 | 120 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 28:15 | 38 / 125 |
| |
middle distance fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 21:42 | 6 / 131 |
| |
CF cup 6 | | 4:22 | 45 / 114 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 28:37 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Bomansplats | | 11:02 | 20 / 80 |
| |
| | 6:38 | 14 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | 2 | 18:15 | 22 / 212 |
| |
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! | | 9:30 | 12 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 8:47 | 35 / 127 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 31:29 | 44 / 95 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | 17:14 | 34 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 3:05 | 16 / 111 |
| |
| | 4:55 | 34 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | 8:15 | 18 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 29:43 | 38 / 127 |
| |
Korsvoll skole | | 23:51 | 19 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 17:10 | 39 / 181 |
| |
Bergbacken 1,6 km | | 17:08 | 25 / 75 |
| |
ocad test | | 4:31 | 15 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 14:54 | 54 / 102 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 10:50 | 35 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 20:29 | 71 / 185 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | 22:47 | 77 / 140 |
| |
City-ol | | 19:45 | 35 / 114 |
| |
wm in climb and downhill!! | | 14:42 | 25 / 70 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:57 | 83 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 9:24 | 37 / 128 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 10:52 | 27 / 189 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 8:48 | 39 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 15:02 | 44 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 15:18 | 70 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 19:48 | 28 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 44:41 | 48 / 122 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 14:32 | 38 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 34:25 | 28 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 12:01 | 15 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 13:50 | 77 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]19881214 | 2 | 8:54 | 30 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | 51:21 | 47 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 51:50 | 84 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 27:19 | 10 / 204 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | 10:58 | 52 / 118 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 16:46 | 39 / 122 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 8:35 | 105 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 18:00 | 41 / 182 |
| |
The worst climbing course ever | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[random] | | 15:12 | 39 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 10:02 | 40 / 186 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 8:55 | 70 / 146 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 11:52 | 105 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 12:54 | 58 / 251 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 21:36 | 30 / 190 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | 12:13 | 105 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | dnf | | | |
Just another FrOls map? | | 10:33 | 50 / 121 |
| |
Lille hegn | | 11:29 | 22 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 29:25 | 40 / 175 |
| |
Mountain orienteering | | 13:54 | 57 / 116 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 14:48 | 49 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 20:41 | 45 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 28:20 | 31 / 160 |
| |
4 | | 2:29 | 9 / 106 |
| |
dont get stuck in the fences | | 2:14 | 1 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 25:16 | 41 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 14:33 | 51 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 30:05 | 98 / 226 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 22:40 | 134 / 202 |
| |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 12:52 | 35 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 17:04 | 85 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 15:42 | 98 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 47:00 | 63 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 15:42 | 30 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Hertsjö | | 25:17 | 17 / 91 |
| |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | | 18:01 | 77 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 21:08 | 69 / 178 |
| |
Oløp på Jelsa | | 7:55 | 50 / 113 |
| |
O-løp på Jelsa | | 1:49 | 8 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 23:05 | 23 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 23:30 | 62 / 139 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 17:08 | 75 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 11:11 | 61 / 163 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 18:58 | 49 / 150 |
| |
Hubertovo kralovství III | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | 7:39 | 35 / 165 |
| |
| | 7:17 | 43 / 186 |
| |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:06 | 37 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:34 | 66 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 25:54 | 57 / 208 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Källstorp | 2 | 19:26 | 35 / 223 |
| |
Omholt | | 34:16 | 54 / 160 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 22:07 | 119 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 17:41 | 52 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 10:34 | 12 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 17:52 | 37 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | dnf | | | |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | 22:16 | 29 / 137 |
| |
OCAD City Sprint | | 15:49 | 73 / 155 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 9:42 | 62 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 35:39 | 25 / 115 |
| |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 3:44 | 50 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 8:01 | 32 / 155 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:01 | 29 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | 2 | 13:58 | 14 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 31:38 | 36 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 27:48 | 73 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 28:56 | 37 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | 2 | 19:33 | 88 / 199 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | 32:35 | 29 / 113 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | dnf | | | |
Tonttu night | | dnf | | | |
Lyypekki | | 23:29 | 47 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 21:52 | 19 / 189 |
| |
okad sprint | | 11:41 | 102 / 180 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Northern Boston State Forest | | 8:02 | 25 / 125 |
| |
Upper Ashlandton | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 14:02 | 21 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 11:55 | 4 / 198 |
| |
Vehkakorpi | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 21:00 | 66 / 121 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 22:39 | 16 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 14:38 | 81 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 13:20 | 9 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 10:07 | 62 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 12:43 | 61 / 143 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 14:20 | 44 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | 40:18 | 23 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 12:48 | 47 / 173 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:50 | 18 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 2:45 | 31 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 2:55 | 68 / 267 |
| |
| 4 | 2:59 | 94 / 267 |
| |
| 5 | 2:56 | 75 / 267 |
| |
| 6 | 2:43 | 24 / 267 |
| |
| 7 | 2:44 | 28 / 267 |
| |
| 8 | 2:45 | 31 / 267 |
| |
| 9 | 2:43 | 24 / 267 |
| |
| 10 | 2:50 | 44 / 267 |
| |
| 11 | 2:53 | 61 / 267 |
| |
| 12 | 2:46 | 35 / 267 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 4:55 | 40 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 4:49 | 102 / 344 |
| |
| 3 | 4:25 | 65 / 344 |
| |
| 4 | 4:24 | 61 / 344 |
| |
| 5 | 4:28 | 73 / 344 |
| |
| 6 | 4:24 | 61 / 344 |
| |
| 7 | 4:29 | 75 / 344 |
| |
| 8 | 4:15 | 51 / 344 |
| |
| 9 | 4:36 | 81 / 344 |
| |
| 10 | 4:30 | 76 / 344 |
| |
| 11 | 4:25 | 65 / 344 |
| |
| 12 | 4:43 | 91 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 14:35 | 16 / 168 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | 5:26 | 63 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 17:47 | 35 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 20:39 | 41 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | dnf | | | |
Hubertovo království | | 8:01 | 7 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 12:02 | 27 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | dnf | | | |
PMHSP - 3E | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Suppa | | 24:10 | 7 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 19:20 | 15 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 14:55 | 52 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | 20:31 | 46 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | 5:29 | 22 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | 8:27 | 57 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Randhill | | 20:52 | 29 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] random ocad again | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | 19:37 | 55 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Hillside | | 30:44 | 39 / 75 |
| |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | | 29:43 | 24 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 11:43 | 3 / 161 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 15:54 | 35 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 10:00 | 68 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 16:20 | 59 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 25:48 | 31 / 101 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | 14:44 | 83 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 12:39 | 34 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 14:53 | 89 / 158 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 18:00 | 51 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | 20:04 | 35 / 124 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 13:06 | 74 / 156 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 19:24 | 23 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 17:54 | 65 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 23:21 | 51 / 139 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | 21:33 | 30 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 26:59 | 48 / 153 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | 24:28 | 40 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 17:39 | 10 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | 10:41 | 51 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | 2 | 17:16 | 21 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 8:31 | 8 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 17:33 | 41 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 11:21 | 18 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 30:15 | 75 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 10:55 | 29 / 139 |
| |
CFOcad | | 15:19 | 76 / 129 |
| |
Steep!! | | 24:37 | 17 / 44 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 39:54 | 45 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 12:38 | 65 / 219 |
| |
Steep and Open | | 28:15 | 18 / 56 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:02 | 16 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 32:11 | 42 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 14:08 | 17 / 144 |
| |
Agges Steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sätra | | 28:36 | 19 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 14:12 | 63 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | 21:48 | 33 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 25:11 | 27 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | 29:46 | 19 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 23:30 | 45 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 15:48 | 14 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 18:29 | 29 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 18:29 | 31 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 13:44 | 39 / 179 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest | | 22:56 | 7 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 16:55 | 20 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 29:09 | 15 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 21:47 | 92 / 167 |
| |
Stavanger | | 6:59 | 27 / 97 |
| |
Steep Sprint | | 26:08 | 20 / 42 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | 20:45 | 68 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | 17:49 | 11 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random (pritty easy) | | 30:25 | 13 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 21:29 | 13 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 9:26 | 80 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | | 9:57 | 10 / 92 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 11:12 | 26 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:52 | 21 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] quick map | | 8:22 | 28 / 135 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 4:13 | 9 / 158 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 17:38 | 52 / 140 |
| |
SKI O warning | | 28:20 | 39 / 131 |
| |
2nd of Nysse 5-days | | 34:52 | 15 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 4:43 | 27 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 13:25 | 8 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 3:50 | 9 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 4:05 | 52 / 199 |
| |
Winchesterberg - SprInt | | 19:08 | 18 / 68 |
| |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | 21:12 | 20 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 39:33 | 18 / 113 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 25:21 | 72 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 7:56 | 127 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 26:32 | 11 / 123 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 17:10 | 11 / 151 |
| |
L.R.S. #7 | | 13:44 | 19 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 11:04 | 36 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 14:40 | 55 / 147 |
| |
L.R.S. #6 | | 14:24 | 21 / 62 |
| |
L.R.S. #5 | | 13:53 | 18 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 27:55 | 61 / 122 |
| |
L.R.S. #4b | | 15:24 | 22 / 59 |
| |
Welcome back to CF Mats | | 15:29 | 17 / 79 |
| |
L.R.S #3 | | 10:34 | 23 / 71 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 20:57 | 50 / 174 |
| |
L.R.S. #2 | | 10:36 | 29 / 83 |
| |
Leizer's Random Sprint #1 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 24:05 | 56 / 166 |
| |
Steep sprint | | 14:52 | 18 / 61 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | 12:24 | 20 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 16:05 | 13 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 8:53 | 12 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 29:44 | 35 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 15:37 | 65 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 13:53 | 22 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 9:11 | 73 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 8:29 | 37 / 184 |
| |
North Winthrop (random) | | 25:00 | 23 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long | | 68:12 | 23 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 18:06 | 20 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 15:34 | 23 / 134 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 20:06 | 35 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | 7:31 | 28 / 146 |
| |
SnowyLand [Random] | | 19:28 | 17 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | 42:56 | 34 / 94 |
| |
[Snowy Night Race] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 7:29 | 37 / 157 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | | 18:50 | 7 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 10:22 | 4 / 160 |
| |
sprinttour [new trees] | | 19:35 | 14 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | 42:15 | 36 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 19:06 | 113 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 11:57 | 25 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 33:45 | 65 / 158 |
| |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 14:49 | 65 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 17:03 | 23 / 174 |
| |
[Random] Williams | | dnf | | | |
Steep short ! | | 29:26 | 21 / 59 |
| |
Easy night sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp | 2 | 14:46 | 19 / 260 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:00 | 42 / 144 |
| |
| | 7:17 | 29 / 85 |
| |
Steep!! | | 17:48 | 18 / 63 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 16:26 | 54 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 28:07 | 47 / 139 |
| |
[Middle] :DD | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fun by the river | | 19:13 | 16 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain | | 32:05 | 18 / 112 |
| |
Short Random Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Morlaco | | dnf | | | |
North Walthamberg Heights | | dnf | | | |
1.1 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[rdn] Bamboocha Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hillevik | | 27:04 | 29 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | 6:26 | 55 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 4:19 | 3 / 171 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] | | 22:23 | 20 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] Tangen | | 18:46 | 9 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 14:54 | 40 / 174 |
| |
CFEdit School 3: Kendalltown | | 21:25 | 25 / 70 |
| |
Highland Sprint 2 | | 16:23 | 40 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 25:56 | 83 / 141 |
| |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | 12:32 | 15 / 127 |
| |
{-Random-} (sprint) | | 16:29 | 22 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Mohed | | 18:17 | 72 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 32:39 | 15 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] Sator-Magas | | dnf | | | |
Bostonford [random] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | 2 | 7:35 | 34 / 163 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Archidona | | 17:06 | 20 / 156 |
| |
Porterland [random] | | dnf | | | |
!CF World Record! | | 45:26 | 14 / 104 |
| |
MIT 2 | | 20:32 | 42 / 92 |
| |
little Sprint | | 11:44 | 22 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 27:12 | 17 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 17:46 | 63 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance | 2 | 61:48 | 9 / 96 |
| |
[Random] Cambridgetowne | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 9:20 | 6 / 79 |
| |
thompson Island (new course) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 16:06 | 22 / 169 |
| |
Desert Stone | | 5:56 | 14 / 100 |
| |
[Random] | | 15:12 | 14 / 73 |
| |
Hilly Random Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | 11:43 | 21 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | 29:32 | 29 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | dnf | | | |
Random short | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | 11:00 | 31 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 9:21 | 79 / 151 |
| |
Everett | | 23:36 | 38 / 101 |
| |
Williamstown Middle | | 49:15 | 15 / 54 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | 8:46 | 7 / 145 |
| |
Dark Forest of Death | 2 | 28:20 | 21 / 113 |
| |
Western tremont farm | | 33:36 | 27 / 66 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 16:51 | 23 / 140 |
| |
Real Ocad Sprint | | 18:14 | 37 / 134 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 11:32 | 51 / 138 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 3 | | 48:17 | 14 / 75 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
3 days of ChS - Day 1 | 2 | 35:07 | 28 / 99 |
| |
Short Random | | dnf | | | |
Middle - Random | | 44:44 | 25 / 66 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1 | | 52:08 | 30 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | 2 | 24:59 | 56 / 184 |
| |
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P | | 21:38 | 16 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] MICRO - O | | 18:41 | 51 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days | | 25:11 | 8 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 25:32 | 13 / 156 |
| |
[Random] | | 16:30 | 18 / 67 |
| |
| | 12:27 | 14 / 81 |
| |
OCAD - too easy | | 20:48 | 28 / 124 |
| |
"Im bored" Sprint | | 17:47 | 23 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 12:17 | 15 / 158 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 5 Chasing Start | | 116:26 | 12 / 52 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | 2 | 25:45 | 33 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 23:26 | 16 / 108 |
| |
Suckers Lake | | 11:47 | 15 / 63 |
| |
[Random] | | 13:06 | 26 / 94 |
| |
Nostalgia 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 11:46 | 42 / 172 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 13:34 | 38 / 179 |
| |
My 4 Days (day1) | 2 | dnf | | | |
long sprint!(i'm back) | | 19:21 | 8 / 84 |
| |
PK Style | | 33:50 | 7 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Valley | | 24:38 | 4 / 114 |
| |
Suutarlampi | 2 | 26:24 | 46 / 159 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS | | 19:06 | 18 / 113 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 3 | | 56:32 | 14 / 57 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 2 | | 33:02 | 24 / 85 |
| |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | 27:02 | 36 / 100 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | | 52:19 | 12 / 116 |
| |
Plymouth Forest - SprInt | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | 26:36 | 40 / 118 |
| |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | | 30:14 | 41 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | 2 | 25:41 | 50 / 161 |
| |
Crap-O Sprint | | 19:36 | 36 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 1:50 | 14 / 100 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 9:40 | 24 / 115 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
| | 15:15 | 22 / 102 |
| |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | | 23:40 | 32 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 20:50 | 28 / 111 |
| |
SHORT and tricky | | 31:25 | 31 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 21:13 | 82 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | 2 | 19:57 | 15 / 181 |
| |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 21:11 | 47 / 151 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 9:44 | 25 / 167 |
| |
3 random races part 3 (short) | | dnf | | | |
3 random races part 1 (sprint) | | 14:23 | 20 / 95 |
| |
a stony ocad | | 20:00 | 17 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 14:10 | 25 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | 2 | 34:54 | 11 / 154 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] | | 22:18 | 19 / 95 |
| |
Middle Chelsea Sprint | | 10:22 | 20 / 103 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 32:43 | 47 / 148 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down | | 4:09 | 5 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 3:55 | 28 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 3:34 | 25 / 196 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 4:35 | 43 / 196 |
| |
| 8 | 4:11 | 34 / 196 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | 3:32 | 23 / 196 |
| |
| 15 | 4:08 | 32 / 196 |
| |
| 16 | dnf | | | |
| 17 | 7:03 | 66 / 196 |
| |
| 18 | 3:42 | 26 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] first sprint | | 13:11 | 15 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night | 2 | 29:23 | 44 / 100 |
| |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 7:01 | 25 / 156 |
| |
sprinttour [once more] | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | 31:08 | 23 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | | 19:28 | 14 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | | 14:36 | 73 / 159 |
| |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | 17:31 | 48 / 147 |
| |
Midsummer race - Part 2 | | 10:48 | 25 / 72 |
| |
radom: Middle Race | | 31:38 | 26 / 74 |
| |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | 27:02 | 20 / 175 |
| |
Little TEST (OCAD) | | 3:46 | 12 / 76 |
| |
radom: New Sprint | | 18:51 | 42 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Sprint | | 22:05 | 40 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | | 16:45 | 22 / 91 |
| |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | | 15:37 | 43 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | 9:14 | 32 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 4:48 | 21 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle | | 39:47 | 30 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 11:49 | 5 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback | | 17:46 | 17 / 139 |
| |
ASF | | 45:58 | 8 / 35 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 60:15 | 22 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | | 37:14 | 15 / 115 |
| |
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 | 2 | 37:50 | 10 / 118 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 38:08 | 14 / 118 |
| |
| 6 | 37:03 | 2 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | 2 | 17:46 | 7 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | 17:59 | 16 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 | | 27:16 | 16 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT | | 35:11 | 14 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | 18:11 | 9 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 10:27 | 80 / 176 |
| |
#3 | | dnf | | | |
#2 | | dnf | | | |
#1 | | 17:30 | 16 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED | | 22:33 | 16 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | 7:32 | 43 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night | | 16:18 | 32 / 96 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 9] | | 22:04 | 14 / 35 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 6] | | 18:13 | 25 / 84 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 4] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [guest race 3] | | dnf | | | |
Random 17 min? | | 22:20 | 25 / 57 |
| |
Osgiliath Woods Sprint | | 10:22 | 5 / 119 |
| |
I'm So Fucking Evil | | 40:21 | 20 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 10:19 | 32 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD NIGHT | | 31:00 | 29 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 8:54 | 68 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS | | 30:14 | 31 / 105 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! | | 8:26 | 28 / 129 |
| |
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | 59:03 | 93 / 196 |
| |
(random) SPRINT! | | 19:44 | 21 / 80 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 13:17 | 33 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | 18:14 | 32 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 13:47 | 140 / 210 |
| |
Venice City-O | | 30:15 | 55 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 8:12 | 87 / 204 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | | 19:14 | 16 / 130 |
| |
Niihama Short 2 | | 20:35 | 12 / 105 |
| |
Hill sprint 4? | | 21:25 | 42 / 124 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 8:21 | 53 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee | | 31:21 | 35 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) | | 44:04 | 17 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Overland | | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 13:54 | 49 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Middle | | 33:57 | 15 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Sprint | | 16:30 | 18 / 134 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | | 22:19 | 18 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 12:43 | 64 / 205 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 16:38 | 20 / 158 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 16:32 | 27 / 175 |
| |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | 32:26 | 41 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | 2 | 13:33 | 18 / 233 |
| |
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | 2 | 13:16 | 99 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 10:54 | 6 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[sprint tour] flx and eddie | | 19:35 | 32 / 117 |
| |
Franklin2 [Sprint] | | 17:21 | 24 / 86 |
| |
LowerMason [Sprint/Short] | | 23:07 | 12 / 53 |
| |
Totally Random 3 | | 23:23 | 13 / 44 |
| |
Totally Random 2 | | 19:16 | 11 / 53 |
| |
Totally Random | | 18:04 | 6 / 64 |
| |
Fincher Maps - Short | | 27:44 | 30 / 69 |
| |
12min Race! | | 20:10 | 40 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 23:26 | 32 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | 30:00 | 23 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 9:53 | 41 / 228 |
| |
Random, sprint1 | | 10:32 | 68 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 13:40 | 19 / 187 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | 18:42 | 31 / 125 |
| |
Real map from Sweden | | 18:31 | 1 / 156 |
| |
Highland Sprint 19 | | 14:55 | 5 / 117 |
| |
[sprint tour] little comback | | 21:59 | 34 / 97 |
| |
The Random [13-15min] - LUC | | 15:02 | 9 / 78 |
| |
[random] stupid sprint | | 17:10 | 15 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 17:22 | 25 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 39:06 | 89 / 150 |
| |
Walker Lake, random, night | | 19:20 | 16 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | dnf | | | |
Spruce Sprint | | 18:34 | 37 / 124 |
| |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | 13:29 | 18 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 29:06 | 45 / 196 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | 5:35 | 2 / 163 |
| |
Northern Winthropburg - sleep | | 29:43 | 13 / 58 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw | | 32:04 | 16 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 27:44 | 22 / 177 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn | | 30:31 | 37 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 20:45 | 45 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | 19:21 | 21 / 296 |
| |
Fellberg Sprint | | 21:49 | 29 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | 2 | 26:37 | 32 / 261 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | | 15:22 | 55 / 129 |
| |
supersprint | | 9:05 | 20 / 85 |
| |
Supersprint | | 8:03 | 8 / 93 |
| |
Supersprint. | | 9:36 | 20 / 130 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | 16:39 | 24 / 160 |
| |
Sprint | | 7:32 | 8 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 8:01 | 18 / 109 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4sw | | 36:38 | 28 / 76 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 18:36 | 46 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | 29:32 | 43 / 138 |
| |
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ | | 13:11 | 38 / 122 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 26:59 | 80 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | 2 | 23:18 | 26 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised | | 28:23 | 25 / 133 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o | | 49:14 | 20 / 66 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 25:48 | 16 / 121 |
| |
fun, fun, fun 2 | | 11:16 | 21 / 126 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down | | 17:37 | 26 / 90 |
| |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | 18:18 | 28 / 125 |
| |
[random] 50-50 short | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 25:06 | 19 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 14:04 | 93 / 179 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | 17:46 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | 18:27 | 15 / 153 |
| |
Southern Luther | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 | | 28:16 | 19 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 12:12 | 51 / 183 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | 22:11 | 11 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 21:38 | 63 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox | | 24:26 | 29 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | 34:50 | 14 / 132 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 12:08 | 75 / 221 |
| |
Norwood Township | | 33:03 | 17 / 120 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | 19:15 | 16 / 137 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | dnf | | | |
Martinswood Window | 2 | 17:29 | 67 / 143 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 35:53 | 43 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | 12:43 | 12 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 12:44 | 21 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | dnf | | | |
Mattapanville | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 10:54 | 25 / 224 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 8:39 | 111 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 21:15 | 22 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 27:34 | 54 / 187 |
| |
RANDOMIZER MAPS,WHERE ARE YOU?? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 13:00 | 67 / 241 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 23:01 | 79 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 21:48 | 29 / 197 |
| |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:44 | 62 / 214 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 26:28 | 38 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | 26:08 | 27 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | 30:33 | 45 / 175 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 17:40 | 96 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 8:50 | 28 / 205 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | 13:09 | 64 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 32:36 | 84 / 208 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 16:23 | 18 / 219 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | 15:59 | 23 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 27:16 | 20 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojen SO - Sprint | | 29:37 | 2 / 81 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 10:16 | 30 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 8:34 | 18 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 20:42 | 84 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 38:04 | 47 / 194 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | 12:42 | 37 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 13:45 | 75 / 281 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 16:30 | 41 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 10:42 | 42 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 11:56 | 76 / 216 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 | | 44:40 | 33 / 80 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 27:28 | 30 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | 35:06 | 25 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 18:58 | 28 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 19:59 | 105 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 6:26 | 86 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 25:51 | 40 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 11:30 | 127 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Newest Mitmap | | 16:05 | 22 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | 2 | dnf | | | |
Little Alewife | | dnf | | | |
Ardales sprint | | 21:24 | 20 / 196 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 13:30 | 52 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 24:12 | 74 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 18:23 | 39 / 126 |
| |
Contour Only 2 | | 15:23 | 29 / 81 |
| |
Contour Only | | 15:40 | 39 / 153 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 9:09 | 16 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 12:45 | 55 / 140 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | 12:59 | 9 / 142 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 8:49 | 32 / 165 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 | | 14:10 | 23 / 106 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 14:04 | 21 / 115 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 26:11 | 18 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 16:31 | 81 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 17:26 | 34 / 181 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 14:24 | 20 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 13:16 | 41 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 14:27 | 123 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 11:58 | 64 / 155 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 21:31 | 23 / 158 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 15:15 | 16 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD DELUXE | | 21:03 | 45 / 121 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 16:29 | 32 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 21:12 | 26 / 165 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 13:08 | 15 / 115 |
| |
Contour only | | 17:16 | 21 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 23:36 | 1 / 208 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #3# | | 28:31 | 13 / 70 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 11:52 | 57 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 10:30 | 76 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:28 | 107 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | 21:17 | 39 / 136 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:46 | 40 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 8:00 | 23 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:23 | 57 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 7:57 | 10 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 9:01 | 42 / 198 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 16:20 | 29 / 129 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | 31:36 | 7 / 91 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 13:11 | 30 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 26:28 | 50 / 188 |
| |
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run | | 15:24 | 8 / 99 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 9:12 | 42 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 19:58 | 15 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 7:52 | 19 / 134 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 64:57 | 48 / 115 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 21:15 | 60 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | 31:13 | 26 / 114 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 22:07 | 3 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 23:25 | 46 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 19:22 | 67 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 11:02 | 47 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 | 2 | 37:31 | 10 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | 2 | 8:32 | 49 / 236 |
| |
Lewarde Wood | | 18:17 | 50 / 112 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:17 | 35 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 71:52 | 38 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | 18:25 | 43 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 21:00 | 30 / 220 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 16:54 | 58 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 32:37 | 58 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 8:56 | 30 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
My First OCAD | | 9:16 | 34 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | 50:24 | 24 / 96 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 25:13 | 59 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 14:41 | 18 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 13:35 | 37 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 30:23 | 17 / 192 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 15:36 | 38 / 115 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 35:52 | 72 / 174 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | 15:34 | 8 / 129 |
| |
Walking The Winter Wonder Land | | dnf | | | |
Rautavaara | | 24:44 | 92 / 182 |
| |
Tobi's race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 26:14 | 47 / 220 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 24:15 | 18 / 107 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 7:16 | 12 / 233 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | 28:54 | 10 / 104 |
| |
DiHaSh First | | dnf | | | |
minisprint.. | | 5:29 | 89 / 179 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 11:23 | 36 / 137 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | dnf | | | |
Quincytown sprint | | 11:52 | 20 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:52 | 84 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | 33:38 | 21 / 148 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 15:53 | 9 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:26 | 33 / 220 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | dnf | | | |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | 29:44 | 51 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 19:00 | 43 / 133 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 11:55 | 22 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 21:55 | 61 / 153 |
| |
Plymouth North | | 19:52 | 33 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint | | 7:02 | 5 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 21:02 | 65 / 156 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | 28:45 | 34 / 131 |
| |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 34:03 | 79 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 17:49 | 33 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 18:42 | 84 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 13:13 | 43 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 23:57 | 25 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 8:36 | 19 / 159 |
| |
Highland Sprint 13 | | 18:21 | 33 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 12:53 | 47 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 11:46 | 34 / 186 |
| |
Highland Sprint 12 | | 16:34 | 21 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | 18:15 | 18 / 96 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 22:53 | 47 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 20:44 | 13 / 172 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Finntroll short | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 16:04 | 32 / 171 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 16:24 | 35 / 147 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 17:11 | 21 / 229 |
| |
Tom/PK 3days | | 18:15 | 15 / 65 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | 17:10 | 55 / 84 |
| |
Highland Sprint 7 | | dnf | | | |
Watertower Sprint | 2 | 15:20 | 29 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 9:00 | 64 / 185 |
| |
Short Night O | | 26:37 | 14 / 57 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | | 16:23 | 39 / 96 |
| |
The Big NIGHT | | 17:38 | 18 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 17:38 | 20 / 72 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | 32:47 | 20 / 147 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 20:00 | 12 / 213 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 13:19 | 48 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | dnf | | | |
Tom-Carls sprints #2 | | 21:37 | 14 / 59 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 | | 19:12 | 19 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 5:22 | 50 / 174 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 16:56 | 24 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 19:52 | 23 / 216 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | 14:19 | 31 / 114 |
| |
Tremont Sprint | | 14:35 | 42 / 122 |
| |
Johannes Svensson the Sexxxbomb! | | 30:28 | 13 / 61 |
| |
Night sprint | | 13:09 | 12 / 72 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 | | 12:25 | 19 / 84 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #4 | | 23:10 | 18 / 45 |
| |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | 10:01 | 10 / 83 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2 | | 24:00 | 20 / 59 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #1 | | 25:35 | 16 / 72 |
| |
A night out | | 23:07 | 32 / 66 |
| |
steep short-distance | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [best] | | 15:06 | 51 / 148 |
| |
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
canobie-short | | 23:11 | 23 / 75 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | dnf | | | |
canobie-intro | | 7:14 | 17 / 152 |
| |
Highland Middle 3 | | 32:38 | 7 / 28 |
| |
sprint tour [25] | | 19:48 | 32 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 17:02 | 82 / 214 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 5:22 | 20 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 23:57 | 58 / 123 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 14:55 | 33 / 122 |
| |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | dnf | | | |
Marsh Open Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 28:57 | 92 / 222 |
| |
Marshall: Short | | 25:43 | 15 / 68 |
| |
JWOC long | | 27:19 | 42 / 172 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | 38:27 | 22 / 87 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens Day 2 Middle | | 31:35 | 7 / 54 |
| |
sprint tour [23] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [22] | | 16:44 | 16 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 16:44 | 17 / 117 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 13:00 | 18 / 152 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 10:35 | 28 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 13:26 | 5 / 180 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
route sprint [i'm back] | | dnf | | | |
FAST SPRINT | | 8:28 | 15 / 175 |
| |
14' Sprint | | 16:26 | 37 / 127 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 21:06 | 118 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 35:28 | 62 / 153 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | dnf | | | |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 15:25 | 51 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 46:27 | 48 / 199 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 12:23 | 28 / 134 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Graythwaite Test | | 16:52 | 83 / 198 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 10:20 | 58 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 19:08 | 27 / 120 |
| |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:02 | 59 / 206 |
| |
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:10 | 22 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | 20:44 | 51 / 251 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 | | 17:43 | 19 / 69 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 15:31 | 33 / 106 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 33:20 | 30 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 23:26 | 9 / 211 |
| |
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
ShortSteep Championship | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | dnf | | | |
Open Hills 2 | | 11:00 | 37 / 132 |
| |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | 15:04 | 19 / 131 |
| |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | 20:50 | 33 / 136 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 18:11 | 41 / 205 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 14:49 | 39 / 105 |
| |
Svartanatta Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Night OL Championships 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Keep it Cool | | 24:09 | 36 / 118 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | 2 | 6:39 | 17 / 236 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
Rehoboth Pond | | 22:16 | 21 / 88 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 10:36 | 32 / 89 |
| |
| | 11:15 | 33 / 121 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 13:19 | 23 / 169 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | | 11:03 | 17 / 88 |
| |
Steep Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 11:46 | 36 / 189 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | 17:16 | 21 / 124 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | 10:25 | 29 / 107 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 5:32 | 119 / 252 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 7:13 | 16 / 135 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 3:11 | 10 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 5 | | 19:17 | 18 / 111 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:04 | 20 / 172 |
| |
Emraford | | 30:51 | 20 / 111 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 14:17 | 11 / 132 |
| |
Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 13:38 | 15 / 134 |
| |
Sprint land 3 | | 19:48 | 32 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 12:30 | 7 / 149 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 5:44 | 20 / 223 |
| |
Just another Middle ;) | | 37:08 | 11 / 53 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | 37:23 | 22 / 90 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 9:58 | 57 / 165 |
| |
Long middle | | 67:28 | 5 / 47 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | 12:33 | 19 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | 20:58 | 20 / 90 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | 20:29 | 28 / 153 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 9:44 | 6 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
New Mitmap | | 17:49 | 29 / 170 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | 36:34 | 36 / 114 |
| |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 17:37 | 38 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 14:46 | 27 / 129 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | 19:10 | 22 / 112 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 15:15 | 25 / 133 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 43:15 | 43 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 7:33 | 46 / 269 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 14:35 | 34 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 16:01 | 35 / 267 |
| |
colour series [orange-county] | | 9:57 | 19 / 102 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 9:56 | 28 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 8:32 | 16 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 9:40 | 17 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 10:23 | 13 / 199 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 3] | | 16:39 | 22 / 68 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 12:28 | 13 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 19:17 | 62 / 110 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 6:04 | 76 / 263 |
| |
Middle on demand | | 35:55 | 16 / 63 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 27:34 | 14 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 24:24 | 44 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 15:16 | 17 / 207 |
| |
middle | | 43:15 | 22 / 59 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | 7:50 | 14 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 13:13 | 34 / 145 |
| |
Hide and Seek | | 17:51 | 9 / 94 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Quincyboro | | 43:07 | 7 / 85 |
| |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | 36:15 | 34 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 13:19 | 61 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | 13:54 | 43 / 202 |
| |
One route | | 12:44 | 1 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 17:08 | 53 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 21:10 | 27 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | dnf | | | |
a long sprint | | 36:25 | 17 / 79 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 34:29 | 47 / 166 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 17:36 | 30 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | dnf | | | |
Revere Flats | | 27:10 | 23 / 120 |
| |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | 11:49 | 3 / 108 |
| |
Sprint 1.9km | | 17:25 | 17 / 177 |
| |
Middle-distance | 2 | 32:58 | 20 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | 28:00 | 86 / 165 |
| |
Superseasprint | | 11:42 | 56 / 147 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | 39:10 | 29 / 134 |
| |
volcano lac | | 19:01 | 27 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 13:56 | 29 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:55 | 19 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:10 | 35 / 184 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 23:00 | 44 / 137 |
| |
FartOKsprint | | 20:47 | 14 / 79 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 29:23 | 43 / 184 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:09 | 65 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 2:23 | 225 / 309 |
| |
| 3 | 1:58 | 83 / 309 |
| |
| 4 | 1:54 | 38 / 309 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 10:59 | 35 / 144 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | 19:54 | 42 / 102 |
| |
Edinawick Sprint | | 10:55 | 28 / 111 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 10:05 | 48 / 128 |
| |
waterlands orienteering | | 27:16 | 55 / 86 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | 21:55 | 20 / 97 |
| |
Smog2: Rain On Lens | | 26:30 | 15 / 69 |
| |
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn | | 34:24 | 14 / 78 |
| |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 12:44 | 20 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Sprint | | 13:15 | 53 / 242 |
| |
Short Middle | | 23:05 | 18 / 92 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 7:33 | 38 / 140 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 16:15 | 37 / 184 |
| |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint on fields | | 13:36 | 42 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 6:29 | 18 / 223 |
| |
Superrace | | 12:02 | 14 / 123 |
| |
sprint | | 0:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:27 | 11 / 241 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | 37:48 | 31 / 100 |
| |
Shizzle | | 11:05 | 57 / 127 |
| |
short sprint | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Long 2 | | 82:01 | 21 / 63 |
| |
4 days - Long | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Intro | | 13:41 | 27 / 149 |
| |
Funny? I don't think so! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 12:55 | 35 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | 18:15 | 66 / 110 |
| |
Rock my world | | 18:33 | 37 / 110 |
| |
Short | | 19:10 | 38 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 14:20 | 21 / 167 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | 17:43 | 33 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 14:26 | 29 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | | 10:54 | 24 / 124 |
| |
| | 10:38 | 11 / 130 |
| |
Upper Boylstonfordford | | dnf | | | |
Route test G.K Lake | | dnf | | | |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 13:07 | 31 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 13:27 | 45 / 166 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 35:54 | 41 / 112 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | 46:22 | 37 / 115 |
| |
Hello little fellow!! | | 22:48 | 19 / 98 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | 3:00 | 54 / 127 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 1:30 | 7 / 121 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | 4:03 | 32 / 120 |
| |
short and easy | | 5:18 | 30 / 141 |
| |
sprint | | 11:03 | 45 / 129 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 9:22 | 10 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 17:00 | 14 / 167 |
| |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 18:06 | 33 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 23:26 | 26 / 165 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 10:39 | 74 / 158 |
| |
East Charlestown | | 15:35 | 63 / 107 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 16:44 | 41 / 185 |
| |
Random map, 3km, routechoises | | dnf | | | |
ehhhhhhhhhhhh | | 22:23 | 21 / 94 |
| |
Winter-sprint | 2 | 12:40 | 30 / 153 |
| |
moyenne dist facile | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Everettfield Middle | | 36:07 | 8 / 48 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 20:00 | 65 / 117 |
| |
TheChristmasRace | | 21:12 | 45 / 83 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | 39:42 | 40 / 126 |
| |
Northern Ashland | | 21:49 | 36 / 67 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 16:45 | 38 / 209 |
| |
my first sprint | | 18:18 | 47 / 100 |
| |
long distance | | 71:37 | 8 / 31 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 12:51 | 16 / 109 |
| |
Christmas Longdistance | | 70:25 | 10 / 26 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 27:10 | 38 / 201 |
| |
sprint tour [20] | | 20:42 | 24 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 6:29 | 24 / 121 |
| |
sprint tour [19] | | 13:26 | 17 / 68 |
| |
OCAD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:23 | 35 / 146 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 36:54 | 13 / 42 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Snowy sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [18] | | 17:23 | 17 / 53 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | 19:22 | 49 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 14:46 | 37 / 136 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | | 17:17 | 24 / 87 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | 15:21 | 24 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 17:54 | 70 / 152 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | 34:50 | 27 / 94 |
| |
Longdistance | | 64:30 | 17 / 40 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 11:39 | 42 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 7:28 | 40 / 136 |
| |
Lovely ride 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lovely ride 1 | | 20:45 | 26 / 91 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:06 | 1 / 115 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | | 10:21 | 24 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 13:10 | 16 / 123 |
| |
sprint tour [17] | | 15:30 | 30 / 64 |
| |
sprint tour [16] | | 10:07 | 24 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | | 9:23 | 35 / 78 |
| |
Felltowne | | 33:29 | 11 / 52 |
| |
South Trout Steeps | | 20:12 | 17 / 65 |
| |
Snowyville | | 23:13 | 48 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 24:03 | 21 / 77 |
| |
BRAINTREE [long] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [15] | | 16:41 | 31 / 66 |
| |
sprint tour [14] | | 14:10 | 25 / 81 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 8:26 | 28 / 142 |
| |
Economy Class | | 19:08 | 12 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 10:16 | 48 / 168 |
| |
Sprint race | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 15:17 | 11 / 96 |
| |
sprint tour [12] | | 15:15 | 17 / 100 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 14:40 | 10 / 124 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 23:21 | 27 / 98 |
| |
Night fox | | dnf | | | |
Purple Hills Challange | | dnf | | | |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | 10:42 | 40 / 121 |
| |
Swim or not!? | | 78:15 | 9 / 42 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 3:39 | 14 / 131 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:27 | 33 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 4:08 | 285 / 380 |
| |
| 3 | 3:26 | 140 / 380 |
| |
| 4 | 3:00 | 46 / 380 |
| |
| 5 | 3:00 | 46 / 380 |
| |
| 6 | 3:06 | 71 / 380 |
| |
| 7 | 2:50 | 20 / 380 |
| |
| 8 | 3:09 | 82 / 380 |
| |
| 9 | 3:10 | 84 / 380 |
| |
| 10 | 3:18 | 109 / 380 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 14:44 | 43 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:26 | 11 / 89 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 15:22 | 42 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 16:36 | 73 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | 14:47 | 49 / 186 |
| |
Woodburg Sprint | | 10:20 | 49 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 21:31 | 51 / 126 |
| |
Hour-Challange | | 64:48 | 14 / 53 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 25:58 | 54 / 127 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 17:25 | 78 / 161 |
| |
sprint tour [bonus] | | 16:19 | 16 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans | | 33:49 | 14 / 74 |
| |
[final] long (middle) | | 38:52 | 23 / 70 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 15:09 | 61 / 122 |
| |
sprint tour [final] | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 18:42 | 11 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | 35:18 | 29 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 12:37 | 35 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 7:27 | 9 / 177 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | 28:53 | 23 / 82 |
| |
another random middle | | 43:48 | 29 / 76 |
| |
Short Distance | | 22:31 | 26 / 105 |
| |
sprint tour [9] | | 11:01 | 19 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 42:46 | 30 / 140 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 35:51 | 67 / 155 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 7:13 | 48 / 152 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | | 48:58 | 10 / 56 |
| |
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [8] | | 16:51 | 55 / 89 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | 9:33 | 9 / 112 |
| |
up to christmas | | 27:07 | 38 / 96 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | 30:30 | 42 / 129 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | 19:24 | 32 / 112 |
| |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | | 38:22 | 10 / 56 |
| |
Graftonham Pond | | 49:57 | 32 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [6] | | 16:26 | 19 / 70 |
| |
Random Map - Snowy | | 50:20 | 14 / 63 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | 18:20 | 15 / 113 |
| |
Short experience | | 25:11 | 17 / 94 |
| |
Middle experience | | 37:16 | 36 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | 16:16 | 24 / 95 |
| |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | 44:57 | 24 / 66 |
| |
srpint tour [4] | | 23:09 | 64 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | 20:35 | 51 / 120 |
| |
Kenttown Cliffs | | 12:33 | 21 / 98 |
| |
Långa natten | | 30:52 | 8 / 90 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 | | 47:51 | 14 / 51 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | 25:44 | 17 / 106 |
| |
sprint tour [2] | | 20:32 | 52 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 12:55 | 88 / 173 |
| |
MWF Middle | | 34:54 | 21 / 75 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | 20:14 | 21 / 95 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 | | 47:14 | 17 / 60 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | 21:08 | 10 / 91 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 11:51 | 32 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:50 | 40 / 166 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:32 | 20 / 125 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | dnf | | | |
greendesert [sprint] | | 25:02 | 48 / 101 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 19:10 | 32 / 132 |
| |
ANALOG [middle] | | 43:58 | 15 / 34 |
| |
ANALOG [short] | | 25:04 | 18 / 62 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | 17:12 | 36 / 107 |
| |
The final destination | | 16:06 | 32 / 85 |
| |
Tappan RACE | | dnf | | | |
Wrentham hills | | 26:46 | 6 / 46 |
| |
Random-Butler Preserve | | 26:02 | 10 / 67 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 28:30 | 25 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 10:36 | 39 / 111 |
| |
lake resort [short] | | 26:32 | 17 / 68 |
| |
middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint! | | 22:33 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Pimp My Race - Hoolla!! | | dnf | | | |
LSNP-Middle | | 37:12 | 19 / 71 |
| |
Middledistance | | 33:01 | 4 / 54 |
| |
Day-3, Sprint | | 17:59 | 7 / 70 |
| |
Day-2, Long | | 102:03 | 6 / 25 |
| |
day-1, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans | | 38:35 | 25 / 54 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Salem 2-days | | dnf | | | |
| | 17:02 | 24 / 97 |
| |
Ocad-sprint | | 27:40 | 46 / 85 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 21:29 | 33 / 108 |
| |
funmap | | 2:58 | 1 / 93 |
| |
tricky short | | dnf | | | |
wethill sprint | | 14:51 | 52 / 104 |
| |
crazyrace | | 16:05 | 10 / 83 |
| |
1 control | | 49:59 | 28 / 49 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | 17:57 | 60 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 29:14 | 16 / 101 |
| |
Easy Night Race | | 38:56 | 46 / 101 |
| |
North Sucka [long] | | 79:10 | 8 / 28 |
| |
North Sucka [middle] | | 55:52 | 18 / 41 |
| |
North Sucka [short] | | 29:31 | 38 / 88 |
| |
random middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 30:06 | 58 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 16:14 | 8 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 5:13 | 73 / 161 |
| |
Auburn | | 113:11 | 19 / 60 |
| |
Middle Norwood | | 35:05 | 19 / 60 |
| |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 24:38 | 22 / 72 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 19:07 | 47 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 6 | | 27:53 | 37 / 80 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:24 | 39 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 4 | | 70:12 | 13 / 60 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 11:06 | 29 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 18:16 | 14 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:06 | 29 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 17:15 | 45 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:36 | 49 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 21:27 | 8 / 88 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | 52:59 | 35 / 91 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | 33:18 | 39 / 83 |
| |
super sprint | | 7:56 | 6 / 138 |
| |
Revereton Middle | | 87:47 | 10 / 51 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:54 | 73 / 106 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 27:34 | 21 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Middle | | 41:20 | 11 / 71 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 28:52 | 61 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 40:39 | 52 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 35:57 | 6 / 133 |
| |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | dnf | | | |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 29:12 | 31 / 88 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | 11:41 | 25 / 127 |
| |
Sherman Middle | | 15:17 | 17 / 107 |
| |
Sherman Night | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Sprint | | 8:01 | 8 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 8:24 | 16 / 133 |
| |
The Horror Race II | | dnf | | | |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 58:24 | 36 / 90 |
| |
Ever Night | | 9:41 | 17 / 87 |
| |
short | | 8:11 | 32 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 14:42 | 17 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 30:17 | 31 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 20:32 | 34 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 34:46 | 50 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 30:51 | 29 / 175 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | dnf | | | |
Fordhamville Woods | | 58:05 | 7 / 58 |
| |
norweigan champ | | 42:40 | 16 / 70 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 23:31 | 35 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:32 | 37 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 9:04 | 78 / 128 |
| |
| | 35:50 | 44 / 110 |
| |
Feel it! | | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 3 | | 63:33 | 36 / 53 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | 39:37 | 39 / 83 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 17:37 | 33 / 116 |
| |
Northern Porter | | 29:44 | 26 / 104 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 28:22 | 5 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 17:31 | 63 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 16:41 | 43 / 178 |
| |
warren hill | | 16:40 | 9 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | 57:53 | 21 / 65 |
| |
West Felltown Hill | | 32:31 | 23 / 77 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 22:16 | 35 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 15:43 | 34 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 15:09 | 32 / 119 |
| |
well night | | 30:55 | 57 / 94 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | 25:03 | 31 / 85 |
| |
Random Short | | 24:41 | 12 / 70 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 35:28 | 61 / 90 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 29:24 | 70 / 116 |
| |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | 25:02 | 33 / 74 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 22:33 | 26 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 9:54 | 74 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | dnf | | | |
Auburnton Sprint | | 11:58 | 22 / 130 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 8:34 | 57 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 15:58 | 85 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | 14:52 | 33 / 92 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 13:18 | 24 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 12:59 | 15 / 125 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 11:46 | 38 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 14:19 | 57 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | 18:13 | 18 / 99 |
| |
Swim Option | | 22:27 | 11 / 91 |
| |
Micr.o | | 13:04 | 47 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 19:28 | 29 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 11:36 | 32 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Long | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Middle | | 47:52 | 17 / 50 |
| |
Northern Walker Sprint | | 35:10 | 31 / 78 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 12:28 | 58 / 133 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | dnf | | | |
random middle | | 41:17 | 53 / 89 |
| |
Short-distance | | 28:57 | 22 / 75 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 18:42 | 11 / 164 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 12:25 | 21 / 98 |
| |
north | | 15:49 | 22 / 102 |
| |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | | 34:55 | 20 / 90 |
| |
viranda | | 12:51 | 17 / 43 |
| |
Sprint on the Island | | 20:48 | 6 / 82 |
| |
viranda | | 13:28 | 59 / 82 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | 38:14 | 31 / 77 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 36:54 | 22 / 76 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 15:53 | 56 / 101 |
| |
MICRO-O | | 35:58 | 51 / 88 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | dnf | | | |
Capen Bluff :D | | dnf | | | |
Classic pineforest race | | 52:59 | 47 / 101 |
| |
Troutwick | | 64:25 | 21 / 32 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 24:08 | 5 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 11:06 | 24 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 11:43 | 28 / 101 |
| |
middle | | 29:05 | 16 / 61 |
| |
Ishavet East | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:55 | 14 / 159 |
| |
New Sprint | | 31:38 | 9 / 54 |
| |
Middledistance! | | 43:06 | 21 / 42 |
| |
sprint | | 18:23 | 53 / 72 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Night | | 35:16 | 39 / 70 |
| |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 35:43 | 38 / 90 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 9:14 | 15 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Short Middle | | 21:55 | 41 / 131 |
| |
Sprint | | 5:35 | 37 / 73 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:27 | 26 / 74 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | 32:15 | 29 / 89 |
| |
Northern Walpolewood | | 8:50 | 27 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the intromap | | 5:39 | 52 / 90 |
| |
Gunstock | | 16:06 | 24 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | 55:11 | 35 / 64 |
| |
Springa fort som fan | | 40:59 | 23 / 48 |
| |
Spring fort som fan | | 22:13 | 25 / 77 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 18:51 | 46 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 12:59 | 25 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 9:11 | 36 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 19:57 | 70 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 19:12 | 32 / 115 |
| |
SPRINT | | 17:42 | 26 / 70 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:22 | 18 / 83 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 38:04 | 57 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | 16:48 | 4 / 119 |
| |
sprint! | | 13:07 | 26 / 124 |
| |
Park-O | | 23:36 | 36 / 81 |
| |
W Pomariatown | | 21:35 | 39 / 94 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | 33:05 | 34 / 69 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | 38:12 | 45 / 97 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 19:55 | 67 / 190 |
| |
Night | | 25:21 | 12 / 47 |
| |
Rehoboth Middle | | 36:51 | 26 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:37 | 33 / 103 |
| |
SUgis Sprint | | 12:20 | 17 / 97 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 12:24 | 46 / 144 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Somerburg CliffS | | 77:09 | 35 / 89 |
| |
Park | | 17:37 | 23 / 98 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:47 | 31 / 168 |
| |
old halifax | | 19:41 | 32 / 80 |
| |
newton gorge | | 31:50 | 43 / 67 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 19:56 | 30 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski O sprint | | 24:09 | 43 / 149 |
| |
Come on! | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 21:36 | 20 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 11:48 | 51 / 121 |
| |
South Kenrickford | | 35:58 | 37 / 77 |
| |
ShortDist | | 28:20 | 20 / 67 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:26 | 32 / 175 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | 56:07 | 16 / 79 |
| |
straight | | 69:25 | 46 / 86 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 9:31 | 76 / 128 |
| |
Oldies-O | | 39:57 | 25 / 76 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:32 | 67 / 172 |
| |
Ä som i äpple | | 34:12 | 35 / 71 |
| |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 29:27 | 51 / 144 |
| |
Super Long-O | | 70:31 | 10 / 52 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | 19:11 | 51 / 110 |
| |
Høyås Night | | 17:21 | 68 / 129 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 10:19 | 27 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 13:21 | 29 / 122 |
| |
long distance | | 68:20 | 18 / 58 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:39 | 14 / 118 |
| |
pleasant race | | 43:38 | 25 / 67 |
| |
For Erik | | 9:23 | 2 / 25 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lotto | | 34:14 | 54 / 96 |
| |
Chicken race | | 77:38 | 41 / 62 |
| |
Wintertime middle | | 29:43 | 49 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 32:22 | 78 / 122 |
| |
Random Middle | | 41:23 | 25 / 61 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 11:33 | 17 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 13:05 | 78 / 122 |
| |
short run | | 14:46 | 32 / 83 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 11:16 | 94 / 145 |
| |
Where am I going? | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hell | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 15:27 | 47 / 112 |
| |
t | | 3:26 | 10 / 46 |
| |
West Med Wood | | 32:06 | 18 / 64 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:09 | 39 / 147 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:39 | 28 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 23:11 | 70 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | 11:53 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Middle | | 35:25 | 63 / 105 |
| |
Central Mason Double North | | 17:45 | 16 / 83 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | 21:46 | 50 / 95 |
| |
Short | | 33:29 | 26 / 80 |
| |
Alewifefield Middle | | 33:47 | 25 / 64 |
| |
Hard Night race | | dnf | | | |
Arborford 1 | | 19:29 | 30 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | 21:23 | 43 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 18:23 | 59 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:22 | 69 / 129 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 113:08 | 39 / 73 |
| |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 30:25 | 40 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 20:48 | 66 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 9:56 | 36 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 12:39 | 22 / 135 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 23:26 | 68 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 21:59 | 22 / 84 |
| |
LHB Short | | dnf | | | |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 16:52 | 42 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD8 map | | 12:36 | 48 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 15:05 | 11 / 124 |
| |
Middle | | 26:40 | 21 / 62 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:12 | 14 / 86 |
| |
Classic CB | | dnf | | | |
Short CB | | 56:16 | 37 / 84 |
| |
Middle CB | | 59:50 | 21 / 42 |
| |
Short Distance | | dnf | | | |
Brighamberg | | 20:16 | 16 / 75 |
| |
Difficult! | | 19:04 | 39 / 92 |
| |
Classic | | dnf | | | |
Drummond Hill | | 39:56 | 60 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | 21:49 | 20 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Long Night | | 78:18 | 22 / 44 |
| |
Stupidest race ever | 2 | 17:08 | 19 / 67 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 15:25 | 4 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short course with only 4 control | | 10:17 | 72 / 102 |
| |
SPRINT | | 15:20 | 58 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | 20:50 | 54 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 13:49 | 44 / 98 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | 36:43 | 5 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 37:26 | 17 / 94 |
| |
GW Middle | | 24:03 | 61 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 13:28 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 11:56 | 39 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 27:38 | 98 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:05 | 59 / 264 |
| |
| 4 | 18:17 | 22 / 264 |
| |
| 5 | 19:42 | 82 / 264 |
| |
| 6 | 18:34 | 34 / 264 |
| |
| 7 | 17:57 | 9 / 264 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 19:03 | 55 / 264 |
| |
| 10 | 18:21 | 25 / 264 |
| |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 18:23 | 27 / 264 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | 18:05 | 9 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 18:33 | 54 / 99 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | 59:00 | 45 / 80 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | 71:49 | 42 / 89 |
| |
....southern waltham.... | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 12:27 | 83 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 7:57 | 45 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 13:11 | 111 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 11:10 | 104 / 207 |
| |
Starsprint | | 16:11 | 35 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 16:47 | 15 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 16:45 | 17 / 213 |
| |
Boystonland | | 15:31 | 55 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 15:03 | 33 / 120 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
1000m | | dnf | | | |
Short | | 27:46 | 54 / 116 |
| |
long middle distance | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 33:28 | 53 / 88 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 34:03 | 47 / 83 |
| |
MTW Short | | 16:45 | 87 / 133 |
| |
Sutherland Brook Night | | dnf | | | |
Purple Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:35 | 58 / 121 |
| |
Eastern Warren Long/Middle | | 61:57 | 28 / 55 |
| |
kinbraefield day2 | | 12:57 | 47 / 73 |
| |
Foxtowne Reservation | | 57:56 | 39 / 76 |
| |
LHB sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
LHB sprint | | 10:19 | 33 / 112 |
| |
kinbraefield | | 6:38 | 40 / 101 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 11:24 | 32 / 143 |
| |
Stony | | dnf | | | |
night | | dnf | | | |
long distance course | | 48:07 | 21 / 48 |
| |
USV sprint | | 18:03 | 45 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:18 | 28 / 73 |
| |
Walham II | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 19:43 | 9 / 94 |
| |
CCB-Short | | dnf | | | |
Waltham | | 18:59 | 8 / 90 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | 59:10 | 46 / 73 |
| |
Vulcano-Sprint | | 16:46 | 30 / 118 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 13:51 | 42 / 107 |
| |
Middle | | 28:56 | 47 / 96 |
| |
Cambridgeville | | 24:16 | 31 / 84 |
| |
Bare rock-Sprint | | 29:37 | 29 / 99 |
| |
Snake | | 3:46 | 20 / 110 |
| |
OCAD-Middle | | 29:51 | 33 / 55 |
| |
Litchfield Steeps | | 26:26 | 36 / 81 |
| |
Tremontford | | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | | 13:50 | 50 / 83 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | | 5:32 | 53 / 136 |
| |
Babcockford Day 4 | | 15:07 | 35 / 83 |
| |
Babcockford Day 3 | | 9:16 | 33 / 90 |
| |
Babcockford Day 2 | | 8:33 | 68 / 100 |
| |
Babcockford Day 1 | | 12:47 | 50 / 93 |
| |
Brookline | | 36:04 | 40 / 70 |
| |
Sprint Kinbrae | | 4:29 | 49 / 112 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | 21:25 | 37 / 94 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 20:26 | 59 / 136 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park | | 10:50 | 19 / 76 |
| |
SKB Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 11:20 | 52 / 139 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park Middle | | 27:11 | 37 / 65 |
| |
Sidney Sprints, Course 03 | | 28:36 | 34 / 48 |
| |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 18:40 | 38 / 86 |
| |
weatern suckham | | 13:26 | 38 / 97 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | | 23:18 | 11 / 84 |
| |
Griggsburg | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Map - Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
EAF Sprint | | 8:49 | 23 / 79 |
| |
Edina Sprint | | 10:31 | 32 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 12:01 | 73 / 102 |
| |
short sprint | | 7:26 | 62 / 100 |
| |
[Real Map]: Intro | | 8:08 | 38 / 89 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 17:43 | 53 / 126 |
| |
Hudson Middle | | 31:11 | 32 / 73 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | 30:27 | 44 / 83 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 13:56 | 71 / 93 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 24:01 | 49 / 123 |
| |
m!ddle | | 36:18 | 30 / 56 |
| |
autumn middle | | 37:19 | 31 / 68 |
| |
North Mason | | 64:50 | 45 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:20 | 45 / 92 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 11:34 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 22:23 | 77 / 98 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 13:37 | 57 / 105 |
| |
wellington | | 12:07 | 20 / 90 |
| |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 12:27 | 39 / 111 |
| |
Middle | | 31:38 | 44 / 66 |
| |
Little CHestnuftford Gorge | | 52:17 | 19 / 60 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 5:41 | 51 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 8:47 | 83 / 118 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | 30:21 | 29 / 74 |
| |
inverse lac | | 51:31 | 56 / 66 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | 26:27 | 15 / 86 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 13:36 | 83 / 120 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 18:33 | 50 / 99 |
| |
Boytonberg | | 32:34 | 56 / 78 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 27:03 | 53 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 19:38 | 44 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 19:50 | 37 / 119 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | 13:04 | 60 / 89 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | dnf | | | |
graftonland | | 48:56 | 33 / 63 |
| |
Intro, new course | | 21:02 | 40 / 75 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | 2 | 38:06 | 24 / 66 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | dnf | | | |
300m suunnistus | 2 | 2:09 | 28 / 171 |
| |
oops | 2 | dnf | | | |
Salem Range | | 28:12 | 38 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 16:24 | 57 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 14:47 | 46 / 169 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 65:37 | 50 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | 2 | 13:49 | 40 / 171 |
| |
Micro!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
swimming sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Sprint | 2 | 13:08 | 24 / 118 |
| |
Samouqueira | 2 | 16:49 | 35 / 97 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | 2 | 8:40 | 69 / 130 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 11:18 | 42 / 111 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 16:53 | 48 / 93 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | 2 | 17:18 | 9 / 114 |
| |
.....!4 | | 13:57 | 40 / 76 |
| |
Arcegno | | dnf | | | |
Little Walpoleham Valley | | dnf | | | |
Cambrigde | | 32:47 | 35 / 68 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | dnf | | | |
classic distance | | 87:42 | 34 / 58 |
| |
allson | | 35:20 | 35 / 82 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:23 | 47 / 79 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | 14:13 | 36 / 88 |
| |
| | 17:02 | 43 / 87 |
| |
... | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 14:04 | 72 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 25:08 | 66 / 111 |
| |
Tillman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Long Race | | 80:13 | 42 / 52 |
| |
Creswick Forest | | 71:40 | 51 / 77 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 15:54 | 53 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 15:13 | 81 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 34:06 | 88 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 27:38 | 101 / 198 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 30:55 | 63 / 102 |
| |
medwayville night sprint | | 23:48 | 43 / 66 |
| |
Karlstad | | 27:57 | 54 / 109 |
| |
Halifaxboroland-middle | | dnf | | | |
Short Distance | | 15:25 | 64 / 98 |
| |
sprint | | 14:38 | 66 / 94 |
| |
......!3 | | 19:50 | 41 / 61 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 19:42 | 54 / 108 |
| |
great martin brook | | dnf | | | |
Kinbraewood Night Sprint | | 21:11 | 64 / 84 |
| |
Old Fordham night | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham long | | 37:47 | 27 / 88 |
| |