Catching Features

Øyberget Middle

Open:07:00 Jul 14 2021
Close:06:45 Jul 31 2021
Map:/Øyberget/events/Øyberget/day1/Middle 2.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

104 official (+47 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:03  *****
2. jean France VSO 28:06  *****
3. color Switzerland converter 28:22  *****
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 28:27  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 28:35  *****
6. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 28:39  
7. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:40  
8. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 28:52  
9. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 29:28  
10. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 29:33  
11. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:41  *****
12. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 29:42  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:45  
14. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 29:47  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:49  
16. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 30:03  
17. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 30:04  
18. Christ Canada GHO 30:13  *****
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:25  
20. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 30:33  
21. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 30:36  
22. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:38  
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:41  
24. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:42  
24. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:42  
26. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:48  
27. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 30:52  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:57  
29. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:04  
30. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:16  
31. Rune DC Belgium Trol 31:27  
32. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 31:30  
33. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 31:43  
34. Joelsu Spain COC 31:51  *****
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:02  
36. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 32:15  *****
37. Erezb64 Britain IVS 32:20  *****
38. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 32:25  *****
39. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 32:30  *****
40. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:41  
41. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 32:46  
42. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:18  
43. osake Finland LHR 34:03  
43. RasToy Finland Kymin suunnistajat 34:03  *****
45. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 34:08  
46. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 35:06  *****
47. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 35:08  
48. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:10  
49. Trying Sweden 35:30  
50. John Wick European Union Killers 35:46  
51. Billo England WCOC 36:00  *****
52. SERG Russian Federation 36:02  
53. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 36:11  
54. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 36:17  *****
55. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 36:23  
55. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 36:23  *****
57. jeb France VSO 36:51  
58. runde Italy Galilei 37:01  
59. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 37:24  
60. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 37:42  *****
61. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 38:01  *****
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:52  *****
63. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 39:05  
64. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 40:05  
65. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 40:19  
66. TobyLang Australia Bushflyers 41:14  
67. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 41:57  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 42:04  *****
69. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:57  
70. ibublic Croatia OK Kapela 43:23  
71. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 43:50  
72. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:12  
73. oligan France VALMO 45:23  
74. delinselle France TAD 46:44  
75. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 47:33  
76. duncs United States WCOC 48:26  
77. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 48:48  
78. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 49:17  
79. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 49:37  *****
80. LG Zambia Ol zimmerberg 52:13  *****
81. Mallard Scotland Moravian 53:08  *****
82. JohnnyBadBoy United States Tahoma 55:26  
83. Alfred Netherlands UZO 56:26  
84. cwgray United States UNO 56:54  
85. honzau United States SDO 57:13  
86. mxh Australia PO-A 58:12  *****
87. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 63:11  *****
88. sunny United States dead 66:06  *****
89. bobs12 Denmark HOK 66:15  
90. R.Anders Spain GOT 90:08  
91. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 100:42  *****
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
Hosue Spain ok dnf  
raphael France lyon dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  
raulsan Spain Navalcarnero dnf  
Elroy Portugal dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Lakkaa Australia EN dnf  
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf