Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 26:07 | 47 / 215 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 26:08 | 55 / 265 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 18:28 | 74 / 301 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 88:54 | 65 / 252 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 41:35 | 52 / 341 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 23:57 | 99 / 346 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 30:27 | 60 / 180 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 15:03 | 64 / 384 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 20:56 | 75 / 218 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 15:21 | 29 / 210 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | 2 | 27:15 | 101 / 286 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 48:14 | 86 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 22:41 | 111 / 373 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 22:11 | 46 / 331 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 16:38 | 68 / 205 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 19:07 | 63 / 239 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 88:45 | 95 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 33:34 | 61 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 16:00 | 98 / 406 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 28:33 | 28 / 212 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 38:58 | 46 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 46:51 | 92 / 536 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 23:17 | 84 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 84:14 | 111 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 48:21 | 89 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 16:58 | 75 / 502 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 18:39 | 56 / 325 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 3:55 | 104 / 414 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 86:44 | 116 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 45:14 | 126 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 25:27 | 114 / 484 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 23:49 | 6 / 291 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 17:38 | 75 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 18:51 | 48 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 16:26 | 76 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 15:36 | 93 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 14:54 | 81 / 393 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 71:58 | 132 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 37:18 | 102 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 22:59 | 96 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 17:17 | 76 / 327 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 31:01 | 48 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 26:29 | 44 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 6:11 | 59 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:27 | 45 / 246 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 17:55 | 73 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 25:20 | 83 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 8:27 | 107 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 20:37 | 40 / 206 |
| |
Platabek | | 38:06 | 73 / 256 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 22:39 | 67 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 76:11 | 166 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 32:33 | 131 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 20:31 | 166 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 10:30 | 38 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 21:01 | 116 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 33:39 | 66 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 12:18 | 33 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kvänsås | | 43:19 | 63 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 18:03 | 87 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 17:58 | 110 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 18:32 | 81 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 46:55 | 50 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 13:08 | 47 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 36:15 | 81 / 215 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 49:59 | 54 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 57:28 | 94 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 39:11 | 69 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 28:36 | 64 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 36:47 | 89 / 301 |
| |
City Long | | 120:14 | 63 / 181 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 17:17 | 58 / 144 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 14:16 | 109 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 15:53 | 134 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 88:10 | 140 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 35:55 | 127 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 22:31 | 31 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 15:57 | 108 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 5:20 | 24 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 24:45 | 93 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 25:45 | 76 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 23:07 | 74 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 37:30 | 43 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 27:54 | 75 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 26:25 | 67 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 32:10 | 62 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 32:24 | 61 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 29:08 | 32 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 30:10 | 77 / 432 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | dnf | | | |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 15:04 | 91 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 21:00 | 124 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 42:22 | 76 / 224 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A | | 33:33 | 18 / 35 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H12A | | 13:22 | 1 / 8 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 29:29 | 73 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 55:36 | 72 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 35:47 | 51 / 242 |
| |
GS030420m | | 25:14 | 96 / 273 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 9:14 | 45 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 26:42 | 97 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 38:47 | 47 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 56:06 | 80 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 38:38 | 71 / 199 |
| |
Grasslands by night | | 30:17 | 48 / 146 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 57:34 | 56 / 312 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 37:52 | 43 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 35:48 | 84 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 38:05 | 58 / 249 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | 26:37 | 34 / 190 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 20:50 | 56 / 248 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 7:05 | 62 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 19:08 | 75 / 309 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | 12:18 | 42 / 153 |
| |
Nj2d test | | 8:20 | 42 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 8:20 | 55 / 159 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 20:43 | 89 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 44:11 | 81 / 267 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | 53:21 | 25 / 182 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 40:30 | 64 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 49:44 | 78 / 340 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 25:39 | 89 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 35:46 | 59 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 41:12 | 68 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 27:44 | 105 / 385 |
| |
GS280320S | | 27:51 | 60 / 209 |
| |
GS280320M | | dnf | | | |
| | 33:29 | 60 / 191 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 28:39 | 67 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 36:48 | 63 / 205 |
| |
GS270320L | | 49:02 | 48 / 101 |
| |
GS270320m | | 23:05 | 35 / 208 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 44:17 | 64 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 19:16 | 60 / 369 |
| |
GS260320 | | dnf | | | |
Larsmo night | | 47:45 | 34 / 118 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 35:40 | 47 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 45:52 | 63 / 286 |
| |
San Giovanni - contour | | 41:14 | 26 / 197 |
| |
GS240320a | | 39:26 | 46 / 150 |
| |
Maze in the woods | | 32:30 | 39 / 155 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 35:34 | 74 / 274 |
| |
GS220320h | | dnf | | | |
GS220320g | | 58:09 | 60 / 111 |
| |
GS220320f | | 20:43 | 61 / 166 |
| |
GS220320e | | 34:22 | 36 / 128 |
| |
Woc 2005, Middle | | 57:37 | 72 / 191 |
| |
GS220320d | | dnf | | | |
GS220320c | | 25:41 | 71 / 200 |
| |
GS220320b | | 41:12 | 52 / 179 |
| |
lokura | | 5:38 | 25 / 186 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 51:07 | 59 / 180 |
| |
GS210320b | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:19 | 44 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 55:48 | 80 / 231 |
| |
GS210320a | | 49:46 | 43 / 142 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | | 44:06 | 59 / 175 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:39 | 45 / 213 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
CoronaMiddle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:32 | 40 / 299 |
| |
El Negral (Middle) | | 28:04 | 41 / 176 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | dnf | | | |
Short Middle | | 25:12 | 24 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 31:02 | 53 / 254 |
| |
ValleIruelas night | | 31:21 | 56 / 162 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 31:11 | 51 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 46:11 | 58 / 188 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | 48:14 | 60 / 240 |
| |
Random-Map-E1 | | 45:57 | 44 / 153 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | | 29:10 | 59 / 272 |
| |
Pahakuru | | 56:42 | 37 / 167 |
| |
[reused]-Middle | | 44:19 | 38 / 185 |
| |
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 | 2 | 29:27 | 72 / 224 |
| |
Nybo South - Middle | 2 | 35:50 | 56 / 217 |
| |
GS170220 | 2 | 32:36 | 34 / 137 |
| |
MEDIO 1 | 2 | 31:27 | 38 / 142 |
| |
Sikovuori II | | 29:57 | 57 / 106 |
| |
Sikovuori | | 21:33 | 18 / 109 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Nice fast run | | dnf | | | |
short but hard | | 41:49 | 20 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-09-01 | | 57:21 | 3 / 58 |
| |
Kyrkoberget night 2 | | 37:47 | 25 / 68 |
| |
Björköby middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | | 30:39 | 36 / 100 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 30:17 | 18 / 72 |
| |
Hailuoto short | | 21:53 | 31 / 114 |
| |
WinterCup - Day 1 | 2 | 35:21 | 31 / 142 |
| |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | dnf | | | |
Koitsanlahden kangas middle | | 29:47 | 21 / 107 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi middle | | 25:18 | 23 / 138 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Night | | 51:09 | 32 / 93 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Long | | dnf | | | |
Vrån SV short middle | 2 | 25:10 | 52 / 186 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | 2 | 59:16 | 52 / 215 |
| |
Särkijärvi short | | 23:33 | 19 / 127 |
| |
Storskatan night | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Middle | | 35:39 | 26 / 106 |
| |
The cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Middle | | 26:15 | 44 / 127 |
| |
The cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 5 | | 24:06 | 14 / 96 |
| |
The cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The cup 3 | | 32:31 | 21 / 97 |
| |
The cup 2 | | 22:01 | 15 / 110 |
| |
The cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
The 4 marshes - Middle | | 16:40 | 45 / 127 |
| |
Summer 2017-E5 | | 42:49 | 21 / 119 |
| |
Summer 2017-E4 | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E3 | | 42:00 | 26 / 130 |
| |
Summer 2017-E2 | | 25:43 | 52 / 125 |
| |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti night | | 52:08 | 23 / 73 |
| |
Archipelago middle | | 40:16 | 44 / 110 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | | 63:44 | 15 / 71 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | 42:19 | 28 / 98 |
| |
Pineforest 2 night | | 58:45 | 29 / 71 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | dnf | | | |
Haukkavuori night | | 53:34 | 32 / 82 |
| |
Pineforest 2 middle | | 41:48 | 29 / 110 |
| |
Sarajärvi long | | 63:01 | 24 / 93 |
| |
LongLake Model | | 36:17 | 24 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | | 22:30 | 36 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | 20:55 | 28 / 150 |
| |
Sarajärvi middle | | 43:25 | 32 / 120 |
| |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | 40:49 | 45 / 147 |
| |
Pineforest middle | 2 | 38:29 | 71 / 164 |
| |
Pineforest short | 2 | 33:52 | 61 / 234 |
| |
Fantasy park sprint | 2 | 21:51 | 65 / 176 |
| |
Storsund long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 26:44 | 32 / 135 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | dnf | | | |
Hh | | 9:59 | 30 / 96 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | dnf | | | |
Kaltrimdas | | 31:21 | 29 / 157 |
| |
Somewhereforrest long | | 67:36 | 40 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | 52:09 | 52 / 169 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | 49:17 | 38 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale+ short | | dnf | | | |
Go on! | | dnf | | | |
May No 2 | | dnf | | | |
May No 1 | | 21:11 | 26 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 57:07 | 42 / 149 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 41:05 | 51 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 60:55 | 48 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | dnf | | | |
Metsätalonkulma | | 18:42 | 47 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint | | dnf | | | |
Romevaara 2 | | 29:57 | 48 / 159 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 14:21 | 29 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 34:21 | 34 / 113 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 42:06 | 27 / 153 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | dnf | | | |
Punching Race!!! | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät long | | 67:29 | 31 / 103 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | 47:01 | 19 / 97 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 37:40 | 34 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 50:38 | 34 / 130 |
| |
Madrasham | | 22:58 | 17 / 75 |
| |
| | 23:33 | 22 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | | 86:18 | 42 / 124 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 26:54 | 47 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 35:26 | 39 / 160 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 39:56 | 46 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | dnf | | | |
Irbene middle | | 42:56 | 32 / 143 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 20:05 | 30 / 152 |
| |
Kalngale | | 25:49 | 55 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | dnf | | | |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 31:17 | 38 / 110 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät sprint | | 24:35 | 49 / 127 |
| |
color maps recycled - E26 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pakkala sprint | | 25:23 | 39 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E25 | | 50:04 | 34 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | | 29:29 | 30 / 125 |
| |
Garciems Middle | | 34:13 | 61 / 120 |
| |
Garciems Short | | 20:24 | 43 / 149 |
| |
color maps recycled - E23 | | 76:54 | 47 / 103 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 16:03 | 50 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 14:52 | 63 / 232 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | 45:28 | 35 / 110 |
| |
Western Irbene Middle | | dnf | | | |
Western Irbene Short | | 22:49 | 24 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | | 42:55 | 41 / 124 |
| |
Charlesham|Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Irbene Middle | | 33:09 | 34 / 110 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | dnf | | | |
North Irbene short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:02 | 50 / 183 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 25:41 | 61 / 132 |
| |
Irbene 2 | | 33:14 | 51 / 91 |
| |
Irbene | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 62:05 | 30 / 93 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:47 | 40 / 155 |
| |
Kalngale | 2 | 26:06 | 29 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E19 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | 38:46 | 36 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | | 17:26 | 25 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 31:29 | 34 / 105 |
| |
color maps recycled - E15 | | 47:27 | 42 / 89 |
| |
Siitama South-West nigh | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E14 | | dnf | | | |
Little Furlow|Middle | | 33:49 | 21 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 38:11 | 37 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 56:57 | 67 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 47:45 | 51 / 132 |
| |
Rautajärvi long | | 68:27 | 31 / 69 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 31:17 | 48 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E10 | | 62:13 | 35 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 13:38 | 26 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | | 58:31 | 51 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | 34:41 | 38 / 96 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 42:01 | 43 / 115 |
| |
WtfConvert /sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E7 | | 64:03 | 47 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 58:56 | 54 / 106 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2016 mar 4 | | 28:38 | 25 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 2 | | 27:52 | 29 / 83 |
| |
Dragvoll sprint | | 16:11 | 50 / 112 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 6:36 | 56 / 126 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E4 | | 72:24 | 51 / 107 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:04 | 59 / 198 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 54:08 | 49 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 28:44 | 38 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West middle | | 40:05 | 48 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 24:50 | 75 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | 2 | 9:43 | 45 / 136 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | 2 | 8:19 | 74 / 174 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:49 | 34 / 185 |
| |
Teisko n2 middle | | 39:21 | 45 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 25:21 | 71 / 150 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 21:39 | 65 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | 2 | 30:25 | 83 / 251 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama middle | | 34:32 | 60 / 145 |
| |
Contour O 4 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O 3 | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen short night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Klepp | | 13:15 | 58 / 126 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maze Event | | 15:55 | 35 / 86 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 19:24 | 62 / 160 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | 28:43 | 54 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 23:58 | 58 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 12:52 | 78 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E3 | | 24:31 | 22 / 75 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | dnf | | | |
Oilrun | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 | | 24:35 | 78 / 147 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 18:54 | 57 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 26:32 | 51 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 59:34 | 52 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 17:45 | 76 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 16:38 | 65 / 247 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 69:58 | 60 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 37:21 | 66 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 36:23 | 71 / 185 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 38:02 | 74 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 49:36 | 68 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 22:53 | 65 / 201 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Finland 2 long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Finland 1middle | 2 | 15:45 | 49 / 140 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 23:54 | 82 / 153 |
| |
SwimORdie | | dnf | | | |
Night cup 2 | 2 | 26:34 | 25 / 62 |
| |
NM NATT | 2 | 31:38 | 17 / 45 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 15:04 | 39 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 73:48 | 53 / 108 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:53 | 53 / 155 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 29:12 | 62 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 92:26 | 49 / 121 |
| |
Short forest course | | 20:50 | 15 / 79 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 25:57 | 54 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | dnf | | | |
TEST | | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 49:51 | 44 / 115 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | 19:31 | 40 / 134 |
| |
midlledistance | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:31 | 53 / 154 |
| |
WOC 2003 longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 31:32 | 54 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 55:58 | 63 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 36:57 | 54 / 150 |
| |
FNC TRAINING DAY | 2 | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Night | | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 30:54 | 63 / 142 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 31:01 | 70 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short | | 18:23 | 51 / 157 |
| |
Scotland Stage 5 and final | | 32:48 | 20 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 30:22 | 22 / 92 |
| |
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long | | 81:14 | 14 / 40 |
| |
Scotland Stage 3 middle night | | 17:59 | 16 / 54 |
| |
Scotland Stage 2 long | | 44:59 | 19 / 50 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | dnf | | | |
Woman- It's all about the hair | | 23:33 | 12 / 51 |
| |
Women, is it that easy? | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:19 | 19 / 40 |
| |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Long | | dnf | | | |
dude sprint | | 11:11 | 22 / 61 |
| |
Middle race | 2 | 18:53 | 22 / 58 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:02 | 45 / 115 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 19:10 | 31 / 109 |
| |
Kings Hill Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint 2 | | 23:52 | 36 / 116 |
| |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 19:35 | 55 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 15:23 | 27 / 98 |
| |
| 3 | 15:13 | 24 / 98 |
| |
| 4 | 14:48 | 8 / 98 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint | | 28:18 | 49 / 138 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Stockhill Middle | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 25:15 | 72 / 162 |
| |
Fell Heights | | 5:47 | 31 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 5:59 | 47 / 97 |
| |
| 3 | 5:21 | 18 / 97 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
middle | | 6:13 | 33 / 89 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 39:50 | 43 / 74 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | 43:13 | 22 / 70 |
| |
Sprint Y | | 30:35 | 11 / 39 |
| |
Sprint x | 2 | 35:12 | 11 / 43 |
| |
Boylstonberg Hill | | 23:41 | 20 / 55 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | dnf | | | |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | 60:29 | 29 / 93 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | 40:26 | 46 / 77 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:55 | 51 / 173 |
| |
Greenlover | | 14:24 | 20 / 70 |
| |
The Farm middle | | 22:30 | 30 / 47 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | 39:38 | 44 / 89 |
| |
Kommpasskurs heile vein | | 7:17 | 27 / 65 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
beaconswick | | dnf | | | |
The Farm | | 14:30 | 29 / 80 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 16:06 | 20 / 54 |
| |
Trout | | 17:32 | 25 / 50 |
| |
Madisonburg | 2 | dnf | | | |
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R | | dnf | | | |
qreq | | 3:31 | 28 / 52 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | dnf | | | |
Night Hawk | | 48:02 | 20 / 51 |
| |
Villsvinet er hardcore | | dnf | | | |
HastilyCup#4 | | 25:36 | 57 / 117 |
| |
Punta Pizzo | | 47:22 | 18 / 47 |
| |
Sprint jwoc | | 9:59 | 33 / 76 |
| |
Middle competition | | 31:39 | 19 / 79 |
| |
Hollistonwood | | 14:30 | 37 / 81 |
| |
old fox hill | | 13:51 | 32 / 58 |
| |
Omholt long distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:48 | 66 / 199 |
| |
HasitlyCup | | 34:20 | 49 / 100 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 12:15 | 40 / 120 |
| |
HastilyCup | | 31:22 | 20 / 74 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:04 | 76 / 208 |
| |
sprint | | 12:47 | 29 / 63 |
| |
sprint woc | | 12:38 | 20 / 83 |
| |
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans | | dnf | | | |
FOX SWE | | 81:11 | 11 / 52 |
| |
STAFETT LONG 1 | | 34:52 | 35 / 63 |
| |
middle sKOTTLAND | | 13:32 | 43 / 88 |
| |
Tomtatjärn Middle | | 57:32 | 22 / 81 |
| |
sprint dm | | 21:51 | 41 / 74 |
| |
wmoc 2015 e1 | | 30:35 | 18 / 76 |
| |
DAY START | | 9:18 | 28 / 84 |
| |
SPRINT BY DAY | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
MIDDLE | | 23:13 | 30 / 83 |
| |
spanish night e2 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:28 | 106 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | 46:51 | 71 / 225 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | 81:55 | 17 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | 41:06 | 36 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Guess the Country #1 | | 34:40 | 44 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 40:12 | 80 / 158 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:48 | 75 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | | 119:51 | 45 / 76 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:22 | 70 / 141 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 65:33 | 71 / 134 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | 3:00 | 17 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:07 | 26 / 110 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | 4:17 | 27 / 99 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:56 | 38 / 154 |
| |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 20:54 | 59 / 133 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
Buttes Pass day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 75:38 | 48 / 102 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E6 | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 42:58 | 49 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | dnf | | | |
First CF comps on Polish map | | 39:00 | 36 / 100 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E5 night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E4 | | 56:38 | 35 / 47 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 54:41 | 85 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Windsor castle middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E2 | 2 | 56:37 | 30 / 58 |
| |
Ungdomsserien | 2 | 13:35 | 34 / 129 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Björsberg Middle | 2 | 50:44 | 94 / 230 |
| |