Catching Features



Russian Federation Boris Isaikin

Country:Russian Federation
Club:DINAMO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:3419
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Long2138:12116 / 211  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long291:2789 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2263:2591 / 185  
WOC2021-Are you ready?279:42157 / 287  
 391:51164 / 287  
Hawse End middle248:37110 / 193  
Kaleva Church sprint 2225:35147 / 234  
Muncaster W, easy intro228:51108 / 182  
WOC2021-Training-E1251:31171 / 315  
Africa - Eco Disaster 111:4671 / 111  
Tuckland long part 2270:0989 / 157  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6253:4976 / 188  
Tuckland middle 1248:3385 / 211  
Kauppi 1 middle 2273:38109 / 194  
Tuckland long part 1279:52100 / 188  
Kauppi 1 middle260:48123 / 242  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short244:42100 / 387  
Hollola middle 2265:03152 / 268  
SCFL S2 Placement Race265:37132 / 247  
Tähtiniemi 1 night255:4553 / 132  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle251:4073 / 182  
Hansta East, Long285:50130 / 221  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2263:5261 / 145  
Mount Dufferin 3299:5075 / 115  
Hansta, Short216:4394 / 250  
Mount Dufferin 2234:5982 / 158  
Mount Dufferin 1286:06146 / 237  
Tähtiniemi new night267:1379 / 141  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event235:4790 / 219  
Soria 12dnf  
Cheire de come - Middle249:3785 / 253  
Osso da Baleia Model Event232:03198 / 313  
[CFWC2020]Final-E202184:21188 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training230:31196 / 501  
San Giovanni 2263:07100 / 193  
[MV2020] Gara1 55:53322 / 438  
[CoronaBlues]-E102138:41210 / 379  
Kvarn | Middle280:15176 / 353  
[reused]-Middle281:22129 / 269  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2243:06104 / 224  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2234:1690 / 220  
GS190220M244:5733 / 108  
?271:5071 / 123  
Kytäjä Middle 2246:0959 / 122  
Downhill Ski O 2216:4976 / 121  
Kytäjä Long2179:3567 / 132  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle262:18101 / 250  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5]295:3676 / 181  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint235:05137 / 194  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special255:37105 / 257  
Jukola 2000287:2390 / 163  
Peruspintis II 294:2366 / 132  
[WorldCup2018]-Final271:49124 / 243  
Isojärvi night265:4557 / 109  
Kukuljärvi262:1977 / 135  
[WorldCup2018]-E1274:38106 / 220  
Sekotsuji236:5032 / 111  
Ekelinniemi night282:5648 / 82  
Ekelinniemi long281:0656 / 103  
Aatsajoki244:3563 / 129  
Oronmylly night 2245:3422 / 87  
Oronmylly middle 3242:0948 / 151  
Fageda240:0653 / 149  
CFEB 2018-07-012103:1940 / 93  
[color-treasures]-E5251:1473 / 203  
Middle Distance "Svinesund"251:07108 / 212  
Reposärkät middle 2244:5381 / 157  
Kiutvaara short 30:0752 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 21:0954 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 60:5865 / 108  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 33:4748 / 146  
Kynäsberget - Middle227:3570 / 215  
The cup 4237:1042 / 135  
The cup 3242:3880 / 145  
The cup 1 63:5050 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 40:2290 / 127  
Somewhere short232:33100 / 192  
Jaanankallio259:1490 / 188  
Sälen 3+3 119:3536 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 62:5024 / 99  
Red Hill - Day 1249:0780 / 171  
RozhCUP 1228:1354 / 134  
Summer 2017-E5281:21111 / 205  
Storsund night256:3349 / 112  
Börsskäret short238:21108 / 197  
Hofwald, Middle 2243:1380 / 164  
Oronmylly 3 night265:5656 / 99  
Oronmylly 3 long277:3156 / 111  
Hofwald, Middle248:4080 / 200  
Oronmylly 3 short228:26123 / 238  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 32119:2294 / 164  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle247:0169 / 250  
Oronmylly 2 night253:4173 / 122  
Oronmylly 2 middle248:2083 / 178  
CF-WOC'17-Long2203:4296 / 185  
San Marinera - Sprint274:43104 / 208  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long297:2789 / 173  
CF-WOC'17-Night271:25102 / 156  
Koukkuniemi middle 250:28126 / 220  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint222:12132 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint251:32143 / 245  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle240:2380 / 150  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement234:1687 / 236  
Tonsow, Ski-O284:05123 / 196  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint226:02106 / 213  
Random - Middle 2238:4560 / 134  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle229:1989 / 175  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M249:28113 / 215  
 346:34107 / 215  
Brainfartland short 22dnf  
 3105:0679 / 162  
CF-League | Skatås Night244:03116 / 184  
WoO Route to Christmas #2212:30200 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long265:2776 / 138  
Bauerskogen Short Middle232:07130 / 230  
Cavedine Night238:2971 / 127  
Shrinked runners short235:2988 / 166  
Forbergåsen - Middle244:07109 / 186  
Mount Kooyoora, Long275:4182 / 148  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro222:15141 / 229  
CF-League | 10mila mashup264:4295 / 183  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short236:53159 / 240  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20229:46104 / 233  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 12dnf  
 356:38113 / 234  
Ski-o267:3090 / 190  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle259:0396 / 236  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr2134:1289 / 196  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn243:33122 / 303  
Somewhereforest 2b middle2dnf  
 365:0680 / 174  
Sprint Cup 5232:45105 / 177  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style233:2886 / 251  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long2114:33112 / 177  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long2109:57113 / 213  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen298:2483 / 194  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4206:5174 / 201  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns281:15128 / 276  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen279:31114 / 236  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance259:12109 / 317  
[Standard] Smistad 2281:4789 / 161  
Joutsenenpesä night258:1692 / 166  
[Standard] Smistad245:0198 / 197  
Lehtola CF1239:35118 / 279  
Joutsenenpesä, middle241:39139 / 313  
Merry Christmas!2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10131:3545 / 183  
Kuivuri, middle 2237:5275 / 181  
Kuivuri, night245:5456 / 112  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint253:3278 / 136  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3281:3661 / 127  
Trolla Middle245:02109 / 217  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2278:52105 / 198  
Styrian Sprint Series236:0688 / 143  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7266:18105 / 188  
Contour O 62104:0832 / 75  
Contour O 4220:0364 / 128  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4297:0685 / 151  
Iladalen short night214:1350 / 170  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle276:41117 / 194  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 89:5194 / 142  
Paper mill sprint 2253:3465 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2259:3791 / 145  
Bosmalm #01237:3987 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 42108:2972 / 135  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long279:0394 / 155  
Kivijärvi Sprint237:13129 / 201  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3297:0378 / 131  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 259:19106 / 191  
KRIM.NASH!220:40116 / 242  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4290:2889 / 186  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3234:57110 / 178  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2278:1489 / 169  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3261:2770 / 153  
Jukola 2015, short220:3396 / 209  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3280:5981 / 155  
Torebrate South Long280:4361 / 135  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E22dnf  
Buchwald, Middle - Night239:0346 / 91  
Buchwald, Middle237:3676 / 173  
Torebrate West Middle2253:2582 / 163  
HastilyCup#4221:5741 / 151  
HasitlyCup251:0983 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 22dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION!22:3118 / 154  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10271:2349 / 113  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9230:2056 / 148  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen260:0557 / 143  
Maria Trost, Middle237:4383 / 192  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus269:2679 / 168  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg255:16106 / 226  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier268:0224 / 74  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3284:1043 / 86  
Pre-Jukola Leg2290:1075 / 114  
Pre-Jukola Leg1265:0377 / 165  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5281:2352 / 115  
WOC long2103:1625 / 67  
Kleven #2 Middle233:3052 / 116  
Bordasee, Short220:3285 / 206  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4239:4769 / 184  
Bordasee, Middle265:3173 / 156  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4235:0070 / 116  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG2163:0754 / 111  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg42110:2750 / 82  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3281:2961 / 97  
Kjölen E1246:3763 / 163  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10267:5761 / 99  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2241:5554 / 123  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2290:1864 / 117  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9263:3367 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5278:5558 / 120  
Siitama west 1 sprint224:15111 / 226  
Kauppi Nort-East night252:5940 / 81  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #82104:0953 / 118  
Kauppi north-easr middle243:0350 / 140  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night2118:1129 / 81  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint232:3770 / 129  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2233:0970 / 163  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint235:2887 / 227  
Kleven short middle233:1379 / 120  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7249:3282 / 169  
Djursjön Middle237:1945 / 101  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle263:2475 / 144  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa271:3061 / 142  
Kaleva church sprint225:45117 / 196  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night236:0565 / 120  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long2171:1863 / 118  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE276:4173 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle247:5363 / 148  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6294:4677 / 138  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint225:2276 / 205  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4258:2481 / 164  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3236:43100 / 148  
Kauppi north-east - sprint231:06100 / 191  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long286:3769 / 128  
2nd 10 years old course225:1579 / 168  
Kangaroo Monday #5287:3255 / 114  
Harjulinna 3 sprint244:29100 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle225:2898 / 247  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3228:4481 / 251  
Komenskeho sady sprint215:4571 / 162  
Kairobadet, test221:1042 / 107  
10 years old CF sprint28:3585 / 186  
Harjulinna 3, sprint2dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #4275:5252 / 127  
Closure of the ski season in2015257:0282 / 141  
Kangaroo Monday #32148:2663 / 105  
Harjulinna - sprint222:16114 / 197  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle226:4354 / 190  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle242:2785 / 203  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue234:42120 / 234  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night294:2650 / 90  
Kangaroo Monday #2250:4986 / 150  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle244:2780 / 204  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2247:0241 / 160  
Blumau, Middle 2246:5790 / 157  
Kangaroo Monday #1255:0063 / 144  
Metsäkylä 1 - night260:4955 / 86  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint226:4460 / 167  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night246:5842 / 92  
10 years online Competitions228:0190 / 168  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle275:2088 / 149  
Blumau, Short222:1175 / 172  
Blumau, Middle237:2363 / 132  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle240:3958 / 147  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 12120:2476 / 123  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint222:4084 / 206  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen258:1939 / 111  
Hofwald Middle225:1275 / 162  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle250:2794 / 221  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4234:22123 / 224  
[OTour2015]E152110:4871 / 111  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen226:5283 / 227  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint225:3990 / 160  
Usama Trophy final2126:1942 / 88  
Dala Sprint Test232:5297 / 148  
Usama-Trophy-race 10282:4744 / 118  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2244:5777 / 160  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka287:3749 / 115  
Usama-Trophy-race 9248:3376 / 181  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3227:23156 / 238  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint240:5478 / 183  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long274:0365 / 124  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats251:4157 / 104  
Usama-Trophy-race 8266:4958 / 108  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats 294:4760 / 94  
Usama-Trophy-race 7229:3188 / 171  
Usama-Trophy-race 62107:3356 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 5263:5761 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night231:0658 / 106  
Usama-Trophy-race 4284:4443 / 102  
Usama-Trophy-race 3261:5457 / 113  
Usama-Trophy-race 22104:1452 / 121  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2233:3396 / 183  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint2dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 1266:4094 / 195  
Tobelbad, Middle 2230:0170 / 139  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris2133:3456 / 131  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint227:1379 / 168  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance223:1796 / 264  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night241:5160 / 108  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance238:1270 / 177  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen241:49104 / 190  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance2218:2967 / 196  
[random] North Kenmore E1237:3864 / 133  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås247:0186 / 208  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep)244:2768 / 139  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås278:1786 / 157  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint237:40109 / 177  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance275:23138 / 305  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle243:5455 / 145  
Geargevaggi | Middle231:5988 / 203  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint253:0466 / 242  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle2137:1133 / 183  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night242:2848 / 87  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint246:36142 / 185  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen246:54125 / 191  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance296:2461 / 131  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night2125:0238 / 114  
Medio 1271:5250 / 108  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle267:3558 / 141  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen258:38123 / 252  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance249:0492 / 206  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special285:1545 / 155  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka221:2872 / 212  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD)230:0959 / 160  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio243:2188 / 208  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint230:04124 / 220  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night231:0558 / 98  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night234:4794 / 156  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD)238:3684 / 131  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint231:57110 / 166  
aissur219:5170 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long258:3753 / 85  
Brizky North Middle225:5448 / 143  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö.2145:5671 / 124  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m245:5286 / 138  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle246:4787 / 159  
Brizky North Night Sprint220:4352 / 146  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint245:52119 / 243  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m217:4371 / 194  
Skullerudasen-longnight260:3657 / 88  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud231:5096 / 174  
Seefin Forested Corridor269:5329 / 127  
Seefin Forested III257:3157 / 106  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night243:0774 / 120  
SlopeStyle234:1449 / 206  
Loipersdorf Sprint225:50113 / 229  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle244:3994 / 203  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint223:41131 / 291  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse261:4099 / 206  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long285:4776 / 123  
Forest Umbra, Long296:1372 / 167  
[OCAD] Pizzorne293:3788 / 179  
Schöckl, Short223:31113 / 242  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint229:32121 / 255  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD)227:57105 / 198  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD)235:5873 / 178  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD)222:0088 / 205  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD)229:1685 / 183  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD)240:54101 / 199  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD)231:2970 / 139  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16285:5997 / 165  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16213:48104 / 196  
 213:5597 / 181  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder219:19172 / 219  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD)219:0681 / 177  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2235:3492 / 165  
Siitama after years(OCAD) 234:18113 / 169  
Water Tower intro (OCAD)226:0164 / 144  
[JFF#1] Microsprint219:19103 / 150  
Marylhurst225:47107 / 185  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 23:5687 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 19:3358 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long293:3760 / 151  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours219:0085 / 177  
Stenatjärnarna 2247:3372 / 135  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD)224:1274 / 196  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14286:16104 / 232  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 11:3585 / 208  
I love you guys.235:5593 / 205  
Stretch dem legs269:5582 / 203  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle241:2290 / 162  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 39:4214 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle228:4175 / 180  
Random Map224:0155 / 109  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna248:4553 / 138  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD)212:0161 / 177  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 19:0262 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2240:4292 / 175  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD)221:32158 / 261  
ICFOF-wcup-stage132117:03115 / 195  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13213:0374 / 298  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD)231:4750 / 92  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD)232:4986 / 144  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD)222:1861 / 148  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD)217:08123 / 165  
ICFOF-wcup-stage122101:5986 / 216  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12212:2078 / 254  
sprint nignt brst214:1865 / 165  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus232:21126 / 238  
Dog track 3235:0087 / 168  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 20:4145 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3231:1192 / 239  
Vähäjärvi 2B218:1178 / 165  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 12:0184 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin244:1392 / 163  
 3dnf  
Vähäjärvi v2213:5355 / 146  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Vähäjärvi218:0270 / 161  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night241:1672 / 134  
Sprint225:0668 / 135  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long257:5882 / 186  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle237:2093 / 214  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus218:0893 / 255  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 25:1525 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 20:5032 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 28:5527 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 29:0619 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 24:3225 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 29:1629 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint221:1799 / 246  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus224:22104 / 193  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10250:0666 / 205  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10223:02101 / 262  
World-cup Castle248:0448 / 140  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night259:5675 / 131  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2296:5878 / 141  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long292:5378 / 151  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2228:3363 / 245  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2222:46114 / 241  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9215:17195 / 320  
Rocad Cup E11273:4282 / 133  
Rocad Cup, E10220:19104 / 181  
CFEB 2014 feb E6235:5719 / 59  
CFEB 2014 feb E3254:3431 / 65  
CFEB 2014 feb E2225:3429 / 83  
CFEB 2014 feb E1231:2427 / 90  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle237:4973 / 169  
Rocad Cup, E8230:1490 / 176  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint218:5089 / 173  
middle cup Kart 2 29:3626 / 100  
January race230:1078 / 188  
middle cup Kart225:3637 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E5256:5168 / 125  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle240:37111 / 219  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM232:4123 / 97  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6213:44112 / 261  
Rocad Cup, E4 41:4799 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint221:0290 / 183  
Rocad Cup, E3 34:3451 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 22:3691 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2259:0292 / 147  
Rocad Cup, E2231:5783 / 264  
 325:3355 / 264  
Rocad Cup, E1240:43109 / 204  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus236:5775 / 197  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle224:3471 / 183  
Mars Sprint 1214:5165 / 162  
ski o spr midlle225:4080 / 185  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 26:3217 / 60  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 33:5822 / 69  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night233:5267 / 138  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long266:5665 / 143  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle237:3582 / 201  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint220:09142 / 257  
The Square, Final253:2246 / 98  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night234:1163 / 153  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5269:38122 / 224  
Hofwald, Nightsprint216:4672 / 154  
sprint test:)215:0886 / 164  
Special New Year 2014 !!!2141:0493 / 235  
spint252:4926 / 84  
Pink competition of death228:4158 / 137  
New Year 5 days E5246:1243 / 74  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 23:5555 / 170  
New Year 5 days E1223:5882 / 157  
Hofwald, Middle 2237:1391 / 169  
Duuuuunes.245:2280 / 208  
Hofwald, Middle250:37111 / 187  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint223:14125 / 237  
Bollnäs 3 days E1227:15125 / 203  
pences231:1057 / 116  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 28:0354 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4295:41111 / 247  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4226:02197 / 319  
CFEB 13Q_2 35:2319 / 59  
CFEB 13Q_1 31:1038 / 99  
smallworld_E3 33:2754 / 165  
smallworld_E2242:23174 / 290  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 69:5289 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3212:20124 / 319  
 311:1082 / 319  
smallworld216:23128 / 320  
cf trfning 2 cool232:2745 / 153  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle244:4494 / 248  
cf traning 24:0438 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final2dnf  
 3203:1420 / 118  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle250:54172 / 292  
CFEB 13P_6 38:1015 / 40  
CFEB 13P_5 51:3015 / 39  
CFEB 13P_4 41:1924 / 45  
CFEB 13P_3 36:1035 / 65  
CFEB 13P_2 24:1629 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 33:1631 / 77  
ski o orsha278:3454 / 102  
ski o tomsk231:3277 / 194  
ski o middle traning!252:2288 / 142  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night216:3147 / 178  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle228:1756 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 114:3677 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 13:38102 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 15:1580 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 26:1564 / 174  
Island Sprint222:42131 / 205  
AWSOME219:4868 / 144  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 38:4399 / 189  
Lavis Buona 33:12140 / 178  
Mapgen Middle229:0181 / 174  
[Long]Santavaara 35:4583 / 179  
AldenoCentre2100:1394 / 290  
nignt zemlyanka223:3925 / 114  
CFEB 13 O_6228:1512 / 44  
CFEB 13 O_1214:4446 / 126  
Ravai Middle230:2657 / 172  
Ravai221:42110 / 269  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 56:1159 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1219:15120 / 212  
 34:5916 / 212  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12dnf  
EKSJO 3235:5253 / 100  
remade-czech2252:37157 / 279  
FLORESTA TROPICAL220:3467 / 159  
CFEB 13N_6 37:1817 / 48  
CFEB 13N_5 33:2320 / 48  
CFEB 13N_4 32:3217 / 48  
CFEB 13N_3 35:5027 / 58  
CFEB 13N_2 24:2554 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 24:1825 / 93  
tuefelskeller-E3 44:0967 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2254:0798 / 183  
tuefelskeller234:19119 / 251  
remade-swedishmap240:3669 / 217  
Centro Storico[Re-do]223:05100 / 207  
[OCAD] Halloween!234:4681 / 311  
Night "sprint"216:3875 / 177  
remade-czech228:14101 / 207  
remade SOW-E1240:26124 / 231  
Noname reupload226:5361 / 226  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint225:2589 / 143  
easy252:2341 / 127  
orantate228:02102 / 144  
"Shortdistance"215:53121 / 256  
CFEB 13M_1 23:0924 / 112  
Ski-O Kazahstan227:41183 / 375  
cf middle 32:3571 / 126  
Plitvice 32:2440 / 172  
CAMORSA 2013 D2250:3648 / 93  
paattinen-E1242:44121 / 240  
saauraai-5227:1574 / 211  
°CFEB 13L_6 38:1928 / 44  
°CFEB 13L_5 35:1022 / 56  
°CFEB 13L_4 24:3021 / 58  
°CFEB 13L_3 37:1931 / 53  
°CFEB 13L_2 31:2315 / 83  
°CFEB 13L_1 31:3425 / 92  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4220:1094 / 316  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt235:32106 / 171  
quicky225:0164 / 139  
[OCAD]Noname final227:5451 / 173  
sauraai-jwoc2015235:33106 / 221  
°CFEB 13K_6 27:0119 / 47  
°CFEB 13K_5 26:1610 / 35  
°CFEB 13K_4 31:5633 / 53  
°CFEB 13K_3 31:5713 / 43  
°CFEB 13K_2 32:4814 / 46  
°CFEB 13K_1 24:0214 / 71  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint216:1476 / 202  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1237:4699 / 192  
Skidstugan[Short]221:5596 / 217  
Skidstugan[Middle]228:2687 / 200  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 15:0336 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle228:20110 / 207  
[ocad]Noname 20:0586 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 52:3668 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 31:0881 / 185  
Alol' race. beta 0.2232:0367 / 142  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 29:2361 / 228  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle227:07129 / 320  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final268:4624 / 255  
°CFEB 13J_1222:3428 / 114  
Kålgårn241:5653 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint213:38104 / 306  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 36:53100 / 204  
Canada231:3496 / 165  
Siluva middle2129:5359 / 131  
Hugset S240:0448 / 108  
  24:0838 / 122  
Tangier242:31101 / 275  
Crazyisland reremade 22:0452 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long248:4658 / 163  
dalen 3º 32:5940 / 73  
dalen 2º225:0739 / 79  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 30:1675 / 168  
GrandForet 38:0976 / 154  
Middle dist.237:3858 / 124  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 33:0946 / 110  
GrandForet 32:4080 / 150  
Siluva - short. 37:5946 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 28:0093 / 170  
middle test course 26:2146 / 132  
Forest Sprint 14:3468 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 23:3872 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 37:52104 / 160  
BR corrego urubu223:5054 / 115  
Gruvriset234:45118 / 238  
BRASIL TEST...27:0542 / 160  
Falu Lasarett247:17101 / 187  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 56:2655 / 98  
test 15:2442 / 119  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3234:5099 / 192  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2218:4687 / 202  
Falu Gruva220:54227 / 300  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 49:44144 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long238:0389 / 156  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 21:3680 / 233  
Atlantis 30:59124 / 168  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle224:5080 / 250  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 8:1578 / 217  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 31:34124 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 49:1967 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 54:4466 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle2100:20158 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 26:55127 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21241:08173 / 346  
Castle Sprint 22:5492 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 40:2956 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_1 25:3620 / 113  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 16:0471 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro241:05139 / 297  
Canada(Israel) middle. 25:5374 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_5239:2528 / 46  
°CFEB 13H_4 25:2510 / 43  
°CFEB 13H_3 29:4623 / 51  
°CFEB 13H_2 16:1825 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_1231:3927 / 86  
[WOC2013] Training 7228:14108 / 264  
[WOC2013] Training 6229:4471 / 238  
Citta di Ala243:30205 / 300  
[WOC2013] Training 5251:0282 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 4226:00121 / 261  
[WOC2013] Training 3217:1078 / 301  
[WOC2013] Training 2234:23126 / 267  
[WOC2013] Training 1 52:22110 / 271  
WOC middle 57:3534 / 107  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 53:0737 / 151  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5231:1891 / 201  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 17:5271 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 52:2967 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2253:33100 / 213  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1217:35178 / 354  
°CFEB 13G_6234:3220 / 49  
°CFEB 13_5240:0222 / 56  
°CFEB 13G_1 23:0321 / 85  
Wellington College 36:24149 / 246  
AKYATORPET228:2737 / 103  
Siluva239:0124 / 169  
[OLBerget] Night Middle239:3566 / 151  
Jukola2011 - Middle242:3599 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 19:4362 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle233:4194 / 149  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:3859 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 50:4059 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint220:3188 / 239  
Jukola2011 - Long Night253:2573 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance230:2786 / 179  
PasturSprint245:5162 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 78:4271 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 30:4589 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint222:43115 / 253  
Jukola2011 Middle238:26140 / 240  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2]227:4274 / 154  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 84:4252 / 99  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3249:5180 / 162  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 21:5650 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 23:2170 / 156  
[OCAD]Slätta short218:02104 / 225  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 31:5670 / 169  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 91:2155 / 97  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint224:5063 / 261  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 37:1957 / 167  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 64:3062 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 24:0049 / 151  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4]241:1378 / 168  
GrandForet Part3240:3277 / 176  
°CFEB 13D_1 32:5131 / 89  
Langeland - Middle day 1 33:0842 / 90  
GSMN2013ALFA 18:4139 / 76  
GSRP2013P3 25:3628 / 69  
GSRP2013P1 26:5541 / 89  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 14:3953 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 64:2254 / 104  
GSRP2013TEST229:1142 / 86  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 32:2668 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 125:0187 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint214:2072 / 208  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint222:49175 / 266  
[SpringCup] Prologue226:50182 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C 26:4853 / 147  
Vezzano Naran 16:1551 / 185  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 37:5845 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 13:2272 / 198  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 54:4685 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 51:2058 / 129  
Blumau, Short 3 19:0063 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 31:2456 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 21:2796 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 61:45127 / 185  
 222:2248 / 243  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle238:06142 / 273  
Sprint-cup E226:46112 / 181  
Sprint-Cup E1 14:0960 / 151  
[OCAD]BAli 9:3459 / 142  
Lago Santo middle2 26:2553 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 22:0347 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 12:2885 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 11:1743 / 191  
Lago Santo 17:5439 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 17:3177 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 37:5271 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 81:4565 / 154  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 41:0951 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 28:0272 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 26:17101 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 44:52110 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 11:5945 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 80:1745 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 27:1758 / 170  
Pipposprint 19:3175 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2228:00110 / 166  
[OCAD]Storico 27:42122 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 35:1185 / 186  
LABY.land Sprint 15:15104 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2228:1453 / 258  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle238:4784 / 278  
Volcano Land 18:3757 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes225:44101 / 176  
SKI-O WOC 2013256:40111 / 175  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 75:2659 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base 19:3023 / 126  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 25:0446 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 69:3472 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 24:03120 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long239:5458 / 158  
[OCAD]TownAli228:19115 / 202  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 109:5427 / 77  
GSmap22013221:3442 / 83  
GSmap12013219:5463 / 109  
°CFEB 13A_5226:1530 / 81  
°CFEB 13A_4 27:4414 / 55  
one leg wonder mtbo2dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2217:4565 / 140  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle235:5346 / 170  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E220:5581 / 202  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint224:57110 / 152  
Houses and Water250:3238 / 68  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest)220:3870 / 168  
short civezzano 52:0462 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 35:0834 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 22:4069 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle228:4510 / 59  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle 30:2815 / 72  
Geri vakarai SE 47:2628 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 38:1872 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 27:4082 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 22:1840 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint227:44107 / 156  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 4:0172 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II237:1564 / 157  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 21:3475 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 24:2361 / 122  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 21:1597 / 149  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 23:4061 / 101  
EOC short 14:3916 / 134  
lugnet 27:4841 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 32:4851 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle232:1639 / 79  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 41:5756 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 28:51102 / 167  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 77:1225 / 48  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 40:5925 / 84  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 12:5289 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 26:3363 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 21:28106 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 22:4835 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 15:0685 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 32:5260 / 169  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 27:3269 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 34:3963 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4245:3951 / 131  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3250:5761 / 133  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint220:12114 / 256  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar237:5476 / 126  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle234:5285 / 168  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 24:59106 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 27:3552 / 124  
Geri vakari NE238:5155 / 150  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long272:2160 / 117  
Herbouilly210:58156 / 294  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 25:4232 / 173  
herbouilly north 18:1746 / 121  
Les étroitures-Middle 24:5352 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 27:0243 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 32:4774 / 196  
Everetthamb (night) 69:2732 / 87  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 49:58111 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 33:1462 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 9:3348 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 35:4079 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 50:0758 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier 38:4028 / 70  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 62:2445 / 95  
sekotsuji235:3028 / 100  
les étroitures-Sprint 12:0674 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 63:3645 / 116  
O-Ringen E2 Middle 49:2913 / 87  
O-ringen E1 Long 110:5319 / 77  
Water Course E1 Middle 60:098 / 59  
Klyftamon-Middle 28:2691 / 152  
les étroitures 2 15:5899 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 33:4867 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 21:3296 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 48:2682 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 57:0295 / 173  
Desert Cup E2/7 19:3454 / 93  
les étroitures 17:3559 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 58:1537 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 15:5649 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 31:1678 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 26:39106 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 19:5778 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 13:0759 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 15:1646 / 110  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 28:3961 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 15:5156 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 32:1582 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 13:1979 / 128  
Passo Coe 35:4349 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 11:0079 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:5872 / 126  
Speed Run 27:1191 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 15:0162 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 30:1058 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 36:0577 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 39:0880 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 30:4980 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 16:4979 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 92:3145 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 19:4799 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 5:09111 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 16:5865 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 61:4460 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp223:4971 / 159  
Omholt short 28:0433 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor232:5332 / 129  
(OCAD) WOC_05 42:2944 / 81  
Tjuka brek long 40:4532 / 77  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 62:0037 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 28:1465 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle270:1472 / 153  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long275:3678 / 126  
Bot fiena E1 20:1639 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint232:4272 / 239  
Vorab - Sprint2dnf  
Vorab 24:3199 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 28:0738 / 105  
Brindisi Sprint 39:0758 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 33:00104 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
herbouilly nord sprint 16:2725 / 121  
Bare rock short 18:4143 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 30:43109 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 35:3982 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2240:5190 / 184  
Sørli4220:1456 / 153  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 58:4562 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 19:4173 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 30:4458 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 39:1392 / 149  
Happy New Year! 167:2046 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 15:4352 / 151  
Sørli 42:4763 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 38:4489 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 21:4851 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 37:4653 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 45:4568 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 29:3359 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 23:02115 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 29:0867 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 36:5543 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 132:0757 / 138  
 2dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 25:3884 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 99:24114 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! 55:2546 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 17:2668 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 27:2894 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 48:5947 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 38:0062 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O 217:5420 / 104  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 31:47110 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 17:3153 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 32:13114 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long252:1731 / 112  
Scolty, Middle distance 30:3643 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 15:3471 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 33:2545 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 27:4860 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 26:4649 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 24:2093 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 21:2365 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 59:5063 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 37:3675 / 247  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle225:5351 / 200  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 81:1660 / 136  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10222:07137 / 295  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9263:58109 / 236  
Venice 54er dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint 18:32133 / 220  
Venice 47 145:1056 / 106  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Lug gnidava 18:30101 / 140  
Test 24:0524 / 105  
GS2012 3 22:3561 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 28:2180 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk248:04153 / 276  
[OCAD] Test 33:1536 / 112  
[Marathon] 12dnf  
WW middle 43:2739 / 115  
°CFEB 12Q 6 31:5013 / 47  
°CFEB 12Q 5 34:2813 / 44  
°CFEB 12Q 4 29:5524 / 62  
°CFEB 12Q 3 31:4322 / 59  
°CFEB 12Q 2 33:2720 / 70  
°CFEB 12Q 1 42:0529 / 79  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 31:1744 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 35:1650 / 183  
Birth 15:3271 / 192  
Ravshan 28:4334 / 175  
test 18:1763 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 113:1684 / 137  
Alpine Middle 34:3751 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 50:1454 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 53:5061 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 44:55135 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 57:2760 / 146  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 29:3591 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 82:3981 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 20:1282 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:2696 / 154  
ski-o sprint 34:0274 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 50:0693 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity 66:4555 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 48:35126 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 32:0077 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 24:5689 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 34:3133 / 128  
Ski-o LoNG 65:4166 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 14:4772 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 27:2282 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 31:18112 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 19:5652 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 14:3756 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 20:17112 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 17:58113 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 24:06145 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 17:12160 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 75:5952 / 135  
°CFEB 12P_5 correct 37:1325 / 45  
°CFEB 12P_6 30:3519 / 52  
°CFEB 12P_5 40:277 / 36  
°CFEB 12P_4 49:3225 / 47  
°CFEB 12P_3 31:4731 / 66  
°CFEB 12P_2 26:4418 / 83  
°CFEB 12P_1 55:0526 / 70  
Ski-WOC-05 58:25102 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 28:02119 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 37:0867 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 148:3763 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 60:0445 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 29:16151 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 67:1877 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 20:3232 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 27:17111 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 46:5755 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 23:1159 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 38:3896 / 152  
auvergne middle 34:2852 / 152  
colline2middle 22:4155 / 119  
colline2.ocd 5:5375 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 65:3359 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 21:28107 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 91:3684 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 20:0484 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 35:34128 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 11:5794 / 206  
nasha mesnost 71:2051 / 165  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 34:47139 / 215  
 219:16125 / 298  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 46:1228 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 104:0942 / 104  
°CFEB 12O_6 89:0537 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_5 48:1341 / 82  
°CFEB 12O_4 39:5215 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_3 32:4815 / 66  
°CFEB 12O_2 24:5919 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 36:0630 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 21:27114 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 144:2022 / 115  
svenska-long 69:3454 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 57:49104 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 23:0979 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 50:3981 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 22:3584 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 34:4664 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 66:1642 / 122  
Russian bear#3 14:5266 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 17:0445 / 107  
Russian Bear #1 22:3319 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 26:08123 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 26:0532 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 32:38107 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 20:4389 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 18:4185 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 56:1251 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 13:4553 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 26:0136 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long250:4147 / 150  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella dnf  
 213:39107 / 309  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 26:5550 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint216:4757 / 231  
Middle Two-Days dnf  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 24:3984 / 164  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 24:4254 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 58:3942 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 30:4847 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 29:4170 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 140:1085 / 128  
°CFEB 12N_6 33:2612 / 41  
°CFEB 12N_5 31:2516 / 45  
°CFEB 12N_4 28:3922 / 57  
°CFEB 12N_3 34:3734 / 56  
°CFEB 12N_2 26:3539 / 64  
°CFEB 12N_1 21:3632 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long259:2685 / 178  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 93:3151 / 113  
Catching Features Championship288:1767 / 171  
Sinte mette sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
CZ final 51:0576 / 156  
CZ semifinal 39:0018 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 28:3170 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 35:0552 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 51:2485 / 168  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 45:0588 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 48:5466 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 54:2769 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 25:2968 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 22:0685 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 31:0979 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 56:5558 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 30:15134 / 204  
 2dnf  
JWOC 2013 38:4665 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 44:1346 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 16:5762 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 44:2252 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 35:55134 / 219  
 231:24119 / 287  
[RND] - Middle 69:1057 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 52:0691 / 138  
swe-middle 23:4884 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 23:59155 / 223  
 211:3373 / 329  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 12M_6 36:0721 / 46  
°CFEB 12M_5 29:1818 / 46  
°CFEB 12M_4 28:1845 / 62  
°CFEB 12M_3 40:3336 / 54  
°CFEB 12M_2 37:1338 / 60  
°CFEB 12M_1 37:1240 / 75  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 38:4665 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 38:3395 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 41:2790 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 37:1059 / 123  
czech middle 2 32:5867 / 183  
NORT E2 women 22:2381 / 201  
 221:1283 / 243  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 45:0399 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 25:5579 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 31:0465 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 18:1056 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 70:4145 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 36:1045 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 34:39129 / 206  
 2dnf  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 27:0258 / 159  
Across the maze 25:1065 / 152  
czech middle 29:4176 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 32:5677 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 62:10109 / 172  
RND - sprint 99:1638 / 146  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 97:4352 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 54:5644 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 49:0249 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_6 26:0819 / 43  
°CFEB 12L_5 23:489 / 46  
°CFEB 12L_4 26:4513 / 67  
°CFEB 12L_3 37:3614 / 42  
°CFEB 12L_2 43:4137 / 62  
°CFEB 12L_1 28:1119 / 82  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 21:4166 / 178  
  22:4796 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 16:44117 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 114:5765 / 191  
Samobor open - night2 30:5746 / 106  
Samobor open - night 51:1662 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 41:22102 / 165  
 225:0670 / 230  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 36:09115 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 59:0147 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 80:36108 / 158  
Våxmossen 34:5669 / 137  
Dayneetown 213:2940 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 16:1396 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 19:1073 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 98:1148 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:3557 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 38:2860 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 80:2063 / 158  
Test 15:3980 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 12:1374 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 15:5990 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 32:2351 / 111  
SANTA MARIA dnf  
 269:0344 / 110  
3ª COPA SR 49:4048 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 28:4577 / 232  
 237:07159 / 342  
Brindisi Sprint 32:19111 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 24:2761 / 89  
  21:3965 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 30:3980 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 23:5854 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 28:2775 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 16:0948 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 23:1871 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 23:36110 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 67:0759 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 17:3499 / 217  
 214:1573 / 306  
 317:53148 / 306  
°CFEB 12K_6 24:0015 / 66  
°CFEB 12K_5 24:3936 / 73  
°CFEB 12K_4 27:3514 / 47  
°CFEB 12K_3 27:5818 / 59  
°CFEB 12K_2 46:4627 / 52  
°CFEB 12K_1 41:1826 / 65  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 21:2864 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 18:1844 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 60:5456 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 14:2179 / 199  
 213:3084 / 270  
Night4fun 15:2325 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 41:3094 / 172  
 230:1292 / 236  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 63:3099 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 70:5859 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 30:3844 / 215  
 232:2187 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 28:3384 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 17:4742 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 24:0166 / 202  
 231:01122 / 274  
Long sprint 49:02111 / 164  
Random 43:1858 / 83  
2ª copa SR U 39:2355 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 18:1257 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 25:4650 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U 29:0353 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 17:3754 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 15:5466 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 40:2059 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 24:3557 / 163  
Easy Sprint 15:1582 / 151  
RACE9 60:2012 / 60  
Vastersjon E 2 67:3539 / 69  
Hofwald Sprint 28:3329 / 135  
Vastersjon E 1 41:3251 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 24:5266 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 27:4749 / 151  
A run 38:2330 / 111  
Omholt 78:3583 / 106  
Sekotsuji 23:5752 / 161  
Filler 42:3773 / 164  
Sprint 3 28:1577 / 148  
WOC 03 56:3043 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 17:3893 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 15:3388 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 14:3092 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 6:2294 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 14:1492 / 175  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Sprint 24:3871 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 26:3575 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 25:2395 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 34:5143 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 32:1878 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 82:5656 / 131  
Madisonham Brook 81:127 / 65  
Beaver Lake 8:2536 / 127  
b 18:1658 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance 49:2939 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 35:36100 / 228  
°CFEB 12J_6 37:5920 / 64  
°CFEB 12J_5 33:1014 / 58  
°CFEB 12J_4 27:5014 / 57  
°CFEB 12J_3 24:0433 / 68  
°CFEB 12J_2 49:0741 / 69  
°CFEB 12J_1 29:5238 / 90  
[Rnd] Sprint 18:2372 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 40:4940 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid 18:3133 / 160  
Bohemia cup dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy 29:2762 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 27:54102 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 61:1159 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 17:1983 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 24:5693 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 27:2769 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 22:0465 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 59:3447 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 13:1662 / 204  
 211:3751 / 256  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 17:52167 / 237  
 210:27116 / 324  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 72:4683 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 37:53108 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 33:1540 / 199  
TREINO 7 (6) 55:4243 / 96  
TREINO 6 54:5366 / 103  
International long distance comp 47:5463 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 59:3841 / 150  
Woc-05 long distance 121:5842 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 60:54105 / 180  
TREINO 5 29:1847 / 105  
TREINO 4 59:0067 / 102  
°CFEB 12I_3b 32:1111 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_2b 28:2418 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_3b 33:4412 / 41  
°CFEB 12I_2 26:177 / 54  
+CFEB 12I_1b 20:4316 / 60  
°CFEB 12I_6 31:2328 / 46  
°CFEB 12I_5 27:5321 / 61  
°CFEB 12I_4 30:4921 / 55  
+CFEB 12I_3 42:0411 / 39  
°CFEB 12I_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12I_1 54:5923 / 105  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 24:0947 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 18:59120 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 27:1597 / 213  
TREINO 2 31:0433 / 87  
TREINO 1 63:0542 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 19:23147 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 30:0341 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 162:5062 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 33:3567 / 200  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 8:3325 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 22:1171 / 151  
VAI E VOLTA dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
sprint 12:5959 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 74:5285 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 22:53141 / 204  
THA KLINGN 79:1843 / 79  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 30:58113 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 49:1596 / 145  
HOLL 21:1323 / 103  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 17:3881 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 27:4167 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 26:1199 / 206  
Random Middle 57:5757 / 97  
NewMapTest 9:1373 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 23:0563 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 13:49108 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 24:39100 / 218  
°CFEB 12H_6 27:2414 / 45  
°CFEB 12H_5 29:4419 / 46  
°CFEB 12H_4 28:0411 / 51  
°CFEB 12H_3 25:0728 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_2 29:1224 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_1 26:0718 / 88  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 67:5568 / 183  
RandomCup Comp: 3 34:3722 / 68  
RandomCup Comp: 2 23:4847 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 25:2726 / 93  
1stComp 5:3949 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO 21:4349 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 22:45118 / 199  
 210:4688 / 296  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 15:22112 / 243  
SLAVIERO 35:3630 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 16:5245 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 32:3161 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 25:59112 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 30:5782 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 19:31119 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 225:0467 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 53:2195 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 18:0684 / 223  
 221:46137 / 286  
Marcesina Cup 52:0940 / 100  
°CFEB 12G_5 21:317 / 54  
°CFEB 12G_4 35:3127 / 41  
°CFEB 12G_3 30:3315 / 39  
°CFEB 12G_2 29:3315 / 46  
°CFEB 12G_1 26:0528 / 77  
LONG OK ELITE 135:4411 / 55  
Baba 12:2042 / 86  
SNOW RUNNING 35:3033 / 84  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) 41:0726 / 79  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 18:1654 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 33:3479 / 167  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL 35:2320 / 76  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 25:0932 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 7:4412 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 12:4419 / 115  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 19:4438 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 46:3337 / 109  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 28:3549 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 20:5537 / 132  
Marce Cup 32:2156 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 23:1237 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 36:2470 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 33:0160 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 15:5532 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 39:3982 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 23:3355 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 19:1287 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 45:2965 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 27:1965 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 11:0880 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 38:3847 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 34:1071 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 26:4858 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 87:4072 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 20:2898 / 207  
°Unionicola 30:0220 / 63  
°Atractides (200th) 37:3127 / 64  
°Hygrobates 30:229 / 58  
°Limnesia 27:5821 / 80  
°Lebertia 36:2710 / 88  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 20:0976 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 27:0956 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 23:3549 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 48:12105 / 189  
 231:3698 / 264  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 64:0150 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 17:3395 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 27:1962 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 40:1587 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 26:3078 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 91:2749 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 21:17124 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 39:5964 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 46:2296 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 30:4758 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 36:22111 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 30:2371 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 48:2853 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 15:1445 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 55:2267 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 80:4093 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 22:2767 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 15:4089 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 87:3579 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 63:2682 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 23:46100 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 38:3471 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 46:2276 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 26:5547 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 23:4052 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 14:0249 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 51:4177 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 26:44118 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 18:18101 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 126:09101 / 179  
Sprint 38:2566 / 137  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 29:0759 / 136  
supersprint 16:2527 / 111  
Middle 16 51:4550 / 95  
Middle 15 78:3448 / 86  
Middle 14 33:4942 / 124  
Middle 13 36:1435 / 106  
Middle 12 67:0140 / 101  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 21:0175 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 30:4696 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 38:1848 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 56:4443 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 27:1735 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 46:4978 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 24:4851 / 172  
Arcinazzo 58:5351 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 12:5656 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 11:2354 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 49:3681 / 198  
Middle 11 69:0777 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 39:4267 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 16:2037 / 163  
 216:5553 / 215  
Middle 10 75:2749 / 88  
Middle 9 95:2461 / 123  
Middle 8 51:4764 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 25:01134 / 222  
°Thiovolum 37:1414 / 42  
°Thioploca 37:538 / 39  
°ThioThrix 55:2415 / 40  
°Beggiatoa 44:2029 / 53  
°Anirostris 75:5955 / 81  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 25:5248 / 235  
Middle 7 56:2862 / 105  
Middle 6 25:2139 / 115  
Middle 5 66:2343 / 112  
Middle Comp, night 30:0925 / 81  
Middle 4 60:1058 / 111  
Middle 3 24:4560 / 164  
Middle 2 32:5256 / 141  
Middle 1 43:5465 / 181  
Vezzena 62:1091 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 45:5191 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 49:1955 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 44:1556 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 28:0362 / 153  
 217:2755 / 205  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 20:4248 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 14:4674 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 35:4441 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 46:0489 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 33:4139 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 20:0244 / 208  
°Aulacoseira 46:3540 / 56  
°Chrysarachnion 32:5123 / 46  
°Anthophysa 31:5215 / 57  
°Epipyxis 34:2618 / 56  
°Dinobrion 38:2628 / 90  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 25:3537 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 28:5447 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 21:1580 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 61:0192 / 197  
 260:04109 / 251  
Raven`s Cleavage 43:4337 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 48:3380 / 125  
Middle (test) 47:1726 / 73  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 64:5948 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 31:3066 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 33:3743 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 32:2164 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 41:5482 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 130:0338 / 71  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 33:3490 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 21:1351 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 10:3685 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 34:3174 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 25:0566 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 39:0569 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 27:13119 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 34:1578 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 83:2234 / 104  
°Leydigia 35:3414 / 37  
°Disparaloma 41:2219 / 36  
°Camptocercus 31:1223 / 47  
°Acroperus 27:2010 / 49  
°Westella 49:2823 / 58  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 29:0664 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 46:0070 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 15:4768 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 34:1088 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 17:3573 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 15:3443 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 26:4786 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 12:4641 / 140  
Shortdist night 15:2564 / 172  
kaktus race 12:1948 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 97:4136 / 103  
Valsalega long 71:0037 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 33:2169 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 14:4949 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 45:3684 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 48:3746 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 45:5664 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 27:0445 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 64:0288 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 36:0388 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 53:22109 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 154:4271 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 40:0060 / 218  
 238:5173 / 305  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 37:2473 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 53:2652 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 45:0463 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 35:0960 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 73:0963 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch 27:3018 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 22:2857 / 136  
 210:5657 / 193  
 348:46101 / 193  
[RndTemp] Martinb 15:2585 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 25:3388 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 69:3367 / 177  
°Chlorella 34:2754 / 83  
°Siderocelis 36:5441 / 65  
°Lagerheimia 21:4524 / 83  
°Quadricoccus 26:2912 / 60  
°Spondylosium 42:3125 / 86  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 37:0492 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 22:1195 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 30:3448 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 35:42130 / 186  
 2dnf  
 312:4338 / 248  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 20:0256 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 24:4283 / 172  
 222:0378 / 217  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 21:4876 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 22:1972 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 35:2165 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 51:3190 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 50:0263 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 27:4050 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 36:05128 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 23:5457 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 42:4447 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 26:31117 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) 407:183 / 61  
°Pleurocapsa 35:3716 / 52  
°Tetrapedia 48:3421 / 53  
°Merismopedia 50:5618 / 52  
°Gloeocapsa 43:5616 / 55  
°Rhabdogloea 101:5238 / 74  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 20:4188 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 46:5959 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 37:21126 / 188  
 222:2660 / 235  
 322:4965 / 235  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 25:0096 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 41:01117 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 23:5654 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 26:5772 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 24:2839 / 188  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 62:0266 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 26:3956 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 42:2486 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 79:5530 / 104  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 44:4130 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 20:3143 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 20:4067 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long 182:2920 / 114  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Christmas Special dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 31:5180 / 190  
°Lembadion 60:4517 / 54  
+Cupelopagis 35:1318 / 67  
°Habrotrocha 28:5829 / 72  
°Dissotrocha 30:0020 / 77  
Sathrophilus2 51:0732 / 73  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 77:2276 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 25:5589 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 18:12137 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 61:47100 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 45:5973 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 55:05122 / 208  
 243:0392 / 268  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 41:07179 / 294  
 232:39192 / 413  
 329:11168 / 413  
Holt 20:2598 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 16:56118 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 62:2086 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 15:35133 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 41:4477 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 14:1855 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4163:5012 / 158  
contour-o LONG 289:5411 / 89  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
 251:4727 / 241  
Relocation @Surebridge 16:2154 / 168  
TEST 9:55111 / 144  
 235:11186 / 238  
Controlpicking dnf  
Rokke 2 32:5279 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 31:1978 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 63:3062 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 18:1280 / 199  
Rokke 22:48119 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 15:12113 / 253  
Contour-O 40:3263 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 42:0372 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 69:0660 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 104:2161 / 116  
North Canobieton Township 30:2113 / 119  
Hardcore Pointless 76:0015 / 82  
Old rocad modified - 2 31:0574 / 177  
 235:48106 / 219  
Pointless 62:5334 / 121  
Jerash Sprint 50:5856 / 159  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 48:0687 / 133  
RND by D.Atkin 29:3826 / 69  
Crni Graben Middle 39:3556 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 31:02114 / 196  
 216:3180 / 254  
STB Fantasy 59:4477 / 163  
Mo middle 28:0557 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 43:16116 / 181  
 233:58129 / 261  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 22:3751 / 183  
 250:22136 / 260  
Random place day 2 middle 30:0063 / 137  
San Pippo 2 42:2674 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 40:1881 / 127  
San Pippo 34:2657 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 11:1067 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 15:4957 / 177  
STB Promo - Long dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint 25:4365 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 20:1565 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 152:3591 / 155  
 246:2486 / 207  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 30:0141 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 42:5664 / 139  
Schiltwald3 23:2142 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 28:2173 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 11:00116 / 209  
Schiltwald2 28:5643 / 108  
Schiltwald 35:3451 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 27:5725 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 37:3365 / 156  
quickmademap 26:2285 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 74:1554 / 119  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 75:3644 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 20:57121 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 13:3478 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 48:3354 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 32:2276 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 32:1074 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 59:1988 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 26:0676 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 32:3277 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 61:2342 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 64:1349 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 24:1151 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 37:4566 / 174  
Glunte 45:0253 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 69:2473 / 127  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 35:3740 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 37:3550 / 249  
Crimea 50:0578 / 117  
Waste of time 1:27125 / 162  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 39:55147 / 202  
 227:53182 / 313  
 3dnf  
 452:51235 / 313  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 30:0643 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 40:4486 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 73:2246 / 132  
Kaoz 29:1843 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 21:3259 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 11:5885 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 8:0082 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 54:4451 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 14:5294 / 178  
Longue cost 68:5622 / 84  
(ocad) Faron Est 54:3073 / 161  
Blue-cost 30:1846 / 109  
East-cost 29:2364 / 125  
°Ophryglena 57:2617 / 59  
°Pusillus 40:4827 / 63  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus 41:4721 / 60  
°Uronema 57:3822 / 62  
°Trichodina 61:5730 / 71  
Sandy ground 52:1265 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 26:2169 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 14:4350 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 41:1465 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 36:5472 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 51:28118 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 36:05104 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 25:0192 / 224  
°Zoothamnium 53:2414 / 67  
°Epicarchesium 59:1036 / 69  
°Pyxidiella 32:5325 / 97  
°Opercularia 29:3829 / 111  
°Epistylis 41:5312 / 101  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 34:3652 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 185:5150 / 244  
 2100:14109 / 476  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 25:46125 / 201  
 222:20102 / 265  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 47:1871 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 17:2987 / 218  
Climb WC 22:3554 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 39:5174 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 30:03117 / 249  
china golden championship sprint 62:2333 / 135  
Rokkeveien 24:3365 / 117  
austria 12:4662 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 65:54111 / 228  
Test Day7 50:0122 / 40  
Test Day6 41:0521 / 46  
Test Day5 33:0919 / 53  
Test Day4 30:4924 / 51  
Test Day3 25:5433 / 61  
Test Day2 25:5144 / 74  
Test Day1 15:1459 / 116  
Test 13:0637 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps 23:5923 / 72  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 29:1654 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 72:5127 / 106  
 2dnf  
Test 28:4742 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:4467 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 21:2889 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 25:3297 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 45:4557 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 24:1590 / 206  
An test map 28:5357 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 7:18101 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 14:1573 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 16:3241 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15226:40117 / 315  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2257:55127 / 226  
konrads gamle endetarm 42:3040 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 27:03119 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 26:57111 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 23:2791 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 96:1547 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 58:1373 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 22:20134 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 53:3957 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 69:3032 / 106  
yutrur 16:0954 / 83  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 30:3163 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 38:4993 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 22:3887 / 140  
Test 13:5579 / 134  
Tulluan short 17:40111 / 189  
city middle 60:2296 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 30:5352 / 167  
 241:3097 / 203  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 18:5857 / 185  
sommer ski-o (the better) 30:1523 / 69  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 36:4574 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 39:0365 / 128  
 2111:04101 / 171  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 23:5857 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 19:5759 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 27:3883 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 15:4542 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 22:3769 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 18:5125 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 25:4157 / 203  
 218:3046 / 267  
 327:1090 / 267  
The Lava Wetlands 45:4480 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 36:02118 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 29:24111 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 29:10130 / 190  
Sommer ski-o 30:5056 / 102  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 83:3081 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 27:4282 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 30:47109 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 61:53114 / 179  
 235:1798 / 258  
 378:15170 / 258  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 37:2951 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 62:2992 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 13:5089 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 13:2968 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 30:2883 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 88:0280 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 19:48103 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 72:4667 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 40:2184 / 180  
 235:0699 / 260  
test 16:31107 / 166  
Hogasand middle 44:1439 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 85:1154 / 111  
 228:2350 / 132  
[RND] Bulgur long 47:5057 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 83:5551 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 56:3282 / 128  
Mount Edina 23:2799 / 157  
Sprint different 19:5787 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 32:3484 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 69:4537 / 127  
a funnie course 2 (not faild) 85:5231 / 68  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 23:34101 / 217  
 218:58117 / 308  
(ocad) La Quillane 47:33123 / 188  
a funnie course dnf  
over ruan226:5251 / 127  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 10:1461 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 11:2191 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 10:5384 / 255  
°Methanothrix 44:2118 / 44  
°Thiospirillum 43:1212 / 39  
°Lamprocystia 47:2320 / 47  
°Thiopedia 51:2121 / 46  
°Gallionella 40:5724 / 74  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 54:47145 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 26:0054 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 43:3086 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 81:0169 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint218:42103 / 206  
Ingalunda city new course237:12131 / 203  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 59:04132 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 77:1146 / 107  
Predgrize Long 108:4372 / 116  
 2119:1195 / 148  
Predgrize Model Event 28:59130 / 191  
 219:11140 / 250  
Castelfiorentino East 54:1198 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 49:37145 / 180  
Hot and Dry 23:3473 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 91:1358 / 161  
city 45:3786 / 205  
[Rnd]The Darkness 76:3518 / 72  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE243:39141 / 216  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 76:4850 / 87  
[OCAD] Torana middle2127:3216 / 94  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 104:1277 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 18:00119 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia220:3562 / 196  
SASP-Course2274:52126 / 191  
SASP252:09117 / 223  
Neige 71:0024 / 80  
(OCAD) Buraunet 33:21107 / 177  
Bristolburg sprint29:1530 / 113  
Martin Flats sprint211:0498 / 207  
Sprint Reupload. 17:1282 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 46:5494 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 82:2869 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 49:38151 / 205  
upload test241:129 / 75  
Qualification Midle 'CRA"241:4325 / 67  
Qualification sprint "CRA"217:1282 / 144  
Qualification longue "CRA"252:464 / 69  
muerte 13:3852 / 116  
Trail 79:2649 / 131  
Sprint. 40:3157 / 120  
Sprint217:0467 / 177  
Middle..215:11120 / 197  
Middle.215:2654 / 206  
Entenhausen E2227:5757 / 165  
Entenhausen E1 82:2497 / 156  
Test!219:1376 / 159  
Hellz Yeah!213:4787 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 31:1660 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 27:0864 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 65:5659 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 34:1195 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 21:5180 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 36:5298 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night 154:5529 / 66  
[Rnd] Long/day 168:4772 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 16:32108 / 224  
Sprint 19:25112 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 24:5979 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 58:1677 / 162  
 2122:17144 / 222  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 29:0467 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 39:0759 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 27:3449 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 42:1196 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 19:1583 / 234  
°Folsomia 52:4622 / 58  
°Chironomus 66:5724 / 50  
°Heliscus 38:5923 / 62  
°Chaoborus 37:2617 / 69  
°Micrasterias 43:3521 / 75  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 27:14102 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 44:4940 / 139  
Shortdist 14:0477 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 48:0438 / 111  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 16:2345 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 26:1531 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 49:5343 / 84  
La Burla 15:2631 / 128  
A BORING COURSE...... 18:2959 / 134  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 50:4460 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 18:5381 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
 273:0031 / 171  
Litchfieldton_1 61:3463 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 25:0171 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 15:2478 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 18:1568 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 19:5579 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 28:09105 / 201  
 225:03108 / 265  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 27:28133 / 257  
 216:1993 / 387  
°Mallomonas 50:1814 / 40  
°Aphanocapsa 39:4130 / 64  
°Prolohmannella 45:4918 / 46  
°Arremurus 43:0415 / 58  
°Carteria 58:0411 / 61  
[Rnd] Short/night 19:5347 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 40:14109 / 202  
 236:21169 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 32:0570 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 48:4366 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 21:31118 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 23:4943 / 172  
 263:23142 / 237  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 54:1988 / 193  
 238:4187 / 291  
[Rnd] Middledistance 39:5332 / 96  
The Hole 45:1578 / 172  
Mepha 42:2932 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 32:0390 / 233  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 121:4330 / 84  
°Pyramimonas 49:1410 / 33  
°Polytoma 56:1021 / 38  
°Hyalogonium 41:4133 / 54  
°Chlamydomonas 55:2121 / 45  
°Kalyptorhynchia 48:0623 / 66  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 65:0964 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 68:5149 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 87:5962 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 33:2290 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 55:41121 / 244  
 252:53169 / 361  
[Rocad] Training 1 54:5590 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 97:2344 / 127  
Joulumae II 52:0269 / 157  
Joulumae I 21:25101 / 266  
 220:29138 / 387  
Middle Alpine 126:0892 / 184  
 265:40122 / 299  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 39:4172 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 36:24108 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 75:2279 / 125  
Vealos 38:0484 / 199  
 251:19170 / 255  
Sprint (test 16:2280 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 47:37106 / 198  
 246:56130 / 260  
Night Sprint 36:3261 / 134  
middle 34:1766 / 162  
Mixed middle dnf  
 248:4365 / 188  
Beach Puglia 51:51134 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 78:01104 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 13:3441 / 163  
°Blastocladia 58:3536 / 54  
°Saprolegnia 37:3531 / 50  
°Monoblepharis 40:0921 / 46  
°Mesotaenium 45:3637 / 64  
°Geocentrophora 49:2134 / 75  
[Rnd] Safari-o! 65:5542 / 146  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 29:2279 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 67:1668 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 35:4694 / 204  
Herbouilly 44:59120 / 242  
Test Relay run 36:2523 / 70  
WOC 2003 75:0729 / 96  
Test comp 42:4710 / 55  
Rnd tour LONG 40:0432 / 60  
Rnd tour middle 28:2829 / 74  
RND tour 18:1367 / 125  
 216:0345 / 155  
Pilzwald 1 24:0647 / 124  
Just4fun 18:2412 / 80  
Sörby final Slump-O 56:5555 / 193  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 51:41113 / 160  
 227:00120 / 199  
 318:1560 / 199  
Sörby 26 Middle 28:09110 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 52:3981 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 32:5276 / 149  
Tuscany by night 131:1330 / 68  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 30:27111 / 212  
°Coenocystis 44:3614 / 43  
°Gloeocystis 49:4614 / 37  
°Treubaria 46:0822 / 43  
°Acanthosphaera 45:5216 / 46  
°Desmatractum 40:2323 / 53  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 169:0338 / 90  
Tuscany Beach Sprint 162:1742 / 118  
Tuscany Beach Race 164:0935 / 99  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 64:4263 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 25:31117 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 23:3784 / 131  
mysig bana:) 24:5075 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 37:18107 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 22:1199 / 192  
Versan 3 24:4018 / 64  
Versan 2 18:0928 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 22:0450 / 103  
Technicale 15:1682 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 44:0460 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 32:3681 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 26:3293 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 59:5275 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 61:0147 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 51:5972 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 58:5554 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 54:5362 / 137  
Raiasd 42:1067 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 23:49106 / 195  
Sääkelä 35:4987 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 34:4364 / 149  
 262:2991 / 180  
justforfuncomp :) 41:58115 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 13:1842 / 77  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 16:3535 / 72  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 24:2057 / 88  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 12:2857 / 94  
Fabio Aurelio 35:4043 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 40:1953 / 125  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 42:3425 / 81  
  48:5958 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 22:4967 / 151  
Piani Praglia 55:5041 / 118  
°Sorastrum 43:3616 / 38  
°Hydrodictyon 31:5119 / 44  
°Netrium 44:3325 / 44  
°Mesotaenium 49:1326 / 52  
°Platynematum 39:0234 / 65  
Gafanhori 85:0663 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 48:3094 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 23:1593 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 18:3177 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 35:5042 / 103  
Slopeing 18:5937 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 93:3178 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 15:17139 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 52:1498 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 20:4776 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 25:3391 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 97:2459 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 48:20113 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 43:1350 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 34:1693 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 28:52100 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 21:2295 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 24:5488 / 122  
 228:43115 / 150  
 318:1873 / 150  
One-leg-wonders 4 16:1670 / 134  
 217:26108 / 167  
One-Leg_wonders-3 16:0987 / 148  
 213:3170 / 189  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 33:0865 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 38:44111 / 203  
TrentoCity 16:52103 / 165  
Mimizan #1 29:59128 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 7:1123 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 62:1394 / 183  
 274:28124 / 245  
One-leg-wonders-1 21:5276 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 64:2160 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 48:33118 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 53:4480 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 27:0979 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 dnf  
 233:57178 / 272  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 24:11115 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 36:05120 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 48:1696 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 33:43126 / 213  
warm-Up 15:4968 / 139  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 29:4674 / 167  
Jervskogen, ultralong 101:0867 / 125  
Tropical challange 58:33109 / 159  
Dunes longish 38:5971 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 33:5267 / 218  
Dune middle 25:0771 / 167  
°Stylodrilus 48:2020 / 56  
°Tropidoscyphus 39:3730 / 61  
°Rhopalodia 40:4825 / 59  
°Rhizosolenia2 34:1623 / 81  
°Tetraplekton2 37:2540 / 88  
Hill 30:0983 / 118  
City sprint 44:5397 / 162  
Island long 49:25103 / 148  
Cavedine 3 47:0879 / 143  
Fast sprint 15:07115 / 186  
Middle 35:2550 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 52:2451 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 19:1388 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 55:2379 / 220  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 30:3045 / 134  
fulton 14:3538 / 148  
Fantasy night 37:0523 / 78  
ermatown cup 26:2283 / 134  
Cavedine 2 39:2686 / 142  
Cavedine 44:34141 / 192  
 233:03123 / 246  
kahil's roks tour 27:3583 / 159  
map 13:4561 / 151  
Spring Tour Stage 4 66:27100 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 69:14102 / 206  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 15:2640 / 126  
Easy Middle night 16:3163 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 17:29157 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 37:3191 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 34:42145 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 70:37109 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 76:3963 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 25:4898 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 15:20149 / 232  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu 53:5738 / 95  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 28:2180 / 147  
Forest Sprint 22:1383 / 152  
Spring Tour Stage 3 114:3497 / 195  
 298:12110 / 261  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 dnf  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 80:2997 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 27:50140 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 61:3059 / 153  
Controlpicking 47:4770 / 132  
Spring Tour Stage 2 46:2673 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 51:2481 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 59:2861 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 19:40114 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 13:1796 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 18:18119 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 51:1599 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 52:23105 / 149  
fantasy 19:2777 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 31:55118 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 21:35100 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 22:0999 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 14:0383 / 193  
Rocky 25:5652 / 127  
°Stigeaclonium 45:5625 / 45  
°Desmococcus 34:5827 / 57  
°Draparnaldia 40:0335 / 59  
°Coleochaete 31:0028 / 74  
°Tetrasyphon 51:4429 / 71  
St. Andrews 52:4438 / 110  
Different 62:1861 / 94  
[LabRun] Sector E 56:15132 / 253  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 57:24101 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 56:2499 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 37:25119 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga 133:1517 / 101  
Christchurch CF Racers 52:08112 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 39:32119 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 30:5376 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition2dnf  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 19:06103 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 68:53119 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 68:2645 / 113  
  72:5484 / 195  
Long 76:5667 / 122  
crazyisland-remade 49:15102 / 194  
kikirace prologue 15:53124 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 35:26160 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 26:4059 / 148  
Easy 4:07110 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue 35:3059 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 67:5260 / 138  
SlumpLong 64:2889 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight 53:1353 / 135  
Middle 100:1592 / 155  
Sprint 52:12117 / 215  
Russia Style 36:2851 / 142  
Martins løype 21:3377 / 155  
Fantasycourse 12:04102 / 216  
°Filinia2dnf  
°Hexarthra 44:4162 / 86  
°Pompholyx 30:3240 / 121  
°Bothrioplana 36:2652 / 129  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 36:2691 / 191  
SlumpSprint 25:13128 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 21:53105 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 18:4487 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:5565 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 53:28166 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 23:28155 / 324  
 221:26187 / 472  
Marvins løybe 19:00108 / 216  
sennoi 1 26:1799 / 194  
world cup...237:0351 / 179  
col de ....237:4499 / 197  
Train your brain 2 20:41116 / 198  
Train your brain 1 295:2549 / 196  
random map 29:59119 / 167  
WOC_03 long 61:3855 / 144  
°Cohnilembus 41:2438 / 79  
°Balanonema 36:1834 / 82  
°Loxocephalus 33:1618 / 73  
°Sathrophilus 43:3834 / 80  
°Golenkiniopsis 36:5435 / 96  
Holmvassnatten Night 40:2361 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 3 31:57114 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 28:0870 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 22:16161 / 252  
-monteferrato 80:3267 / 152  
Buraunet 33:1759 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 70:00103 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 110:49115 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 64:2882 / 175  
Tomaattimehu 31:28143 / 217  
t 41:22110 / 162  
  46:1973 / 104  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 47:47173 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 22:40135 / 248  
Brignoles 03 41:37151 / 293  
SprintPastu 24:03109 / 178  
Sprint 28:2889 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 72:53183 / 243  
 2dnf  
 343:00203 / 345  
 4106:07255 / 345  
°Platambus 36:4524 / 85  
°Drususbiguttatus 21:3522 / 88  
°Hydropsyche 36:1735 / 88  
°Rhyacophila 29:0433 / 102  
°Sericostoma 50:5039 / 96  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 61:5390 / 178  
 281:38137 / 257  
Long sprint 40:1476 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 8:38110 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 57:14102 / 193  
RunRun 15:2539 / 90  
  13:3329 / 113  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 43:5268 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 16:48104 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 26:2776 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 9:3576 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 14:18145 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 79:4770 / 155  
Brignoles 02 61:02111 / 227  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 25:1677 / 163  
essai 12:3649 / 152  
Brignoles 01 50:34117 / 246  
 240:01210 / 441  
x/z 50:2259 / 124  
short - nybro 18:2188 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 25:46117 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 26:0382 / 251  
Plagiocampa 41:4129 / 68  
Bursellopsis 35:4649 / 84  
Urotricha 44:0427 / 68  
Prorodon 45:2647 / 88  
Cylindrocystis 43:3152 / 106  
Spring Cup CF Day 22:30171 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 39:10175 / 228  
 219:00149 / 309  
Herbernheia Long 51:47117 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 44:59144 / 252  
 239:33181 / 418  
Herbernheia Cahllange 25:00158 / 244  
Trondheimrace 41:07185 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 20:24101 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 23:18110 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå 357:154 / 138  
the run 19:1556 / 142  
Door 11 - PortU 35:45105 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 24:43136 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 52:1948 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 22:1866 / 183  
Door 7 75:3832 / 95  
Door 6 35:3666 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 23:1371 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 49:5468 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 20:41147 / 239  
 211:09157 / 381  
Door 5 36:2575 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 32:3071 / 212  
Psychoda 32:0030 / 88  
Phalacrocera 32:3339 / 98  
Mochlonyx 34:1851 / 97  
Ptychoptera 30:3225 / 59  
Lauterbornia 27:3230 / 93  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 50:3249 / 145  
door 8 22:1376 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 51:1879 / 149  
WW Sprint 23:5148 / 141  
Micro O 16:0483 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 41:2374 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 62:4968 / 175  
 237:0259 / 243  
Slope run [OCAD] 67:2097 / 188  
 229:1882 / 251  
Door 2 - Valey 54:1376 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 67:1872 / 125  
 261:2382 / 161  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 25:5878 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 45:34104 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 46:3166 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 56:35107 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 51:0557 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 26:2442 / 130  
The Slump - Middle 34:2736 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 38:3946 / 102  
Aborfield Middle 38:3645 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint 19:3876 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 60:5457 / 124  
 257:5463 / 165  
Fantasy course 36:1870 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 41:5574 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 47:4269 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 15:0087 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 39:5371 / 116  
ForRoss 50:1158 / 102  
night 13:3824 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 28:3261 / 172  
Downhill sprint 22:18107 / 189  
Monospilus 28:1824 / 70  
Chydorus 29:3314 / 62  
Graptoleberis 29:3654 / 84  
Acroperus 26:0734 / 81  
Disparalona II 23:2027 / 99  
sprint 9:2965 / 164  
middle 38:2734 / 57  
Bodafors 2m Contours 74:5215 / 116  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 26:5987 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 14:0384 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 42:0270 / 136  
Funky 14:0539 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 62:2189 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 29:2372 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 31:4076 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 42:5271 / 152  
PastCourse 29:1257 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 57:0570 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 39:5880 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 39:2789 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 39:1469 / 117  
SprintPastu 49:5877 / 141  
Ophryoglena 31:2938 / 73  
Balanonema 40:5235 / 75  
Platynematum 35:5629 / 65  
Dexiostoma 36:4525 / 75  
Loxocephalus 41:3571 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 27:5677 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 17:05199 / 255  
 28:50170 / 366  
Training in Briffaut for Jean 28:2640 / 96  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 62:4949 / 144  
d 51:3928 / 78  
Pastur 23:4839 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 31:5161 / 169  
vallinas mountain sprint 31:2345 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 26:42136 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 23:1370 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 25:0645 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 67:42109 / 158  
 291:39136 / 196  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 16:5639 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice 59:3690 / 173  
OgdensFirstRace 33:0854 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 41:2963 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 49:5191 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 19:24105 / 190  
nuit 1:2759 / 107  
sprint 10:0142 / 118  
ormen 12:3733 / 100  
kikirace6 64:4541 / 76  
Eudiaptomus 28:3125 / 78  
Ceriodaphnia 26:1221 / 68  
Stylodrilus 52:0434 / 63  
Chromadorita 27:3827 / 70  
Brachyura 40:2150 / 87  
kikirace 5 35:0636 / 69  
ikirace 5 38:3743 / 75  
kikirace 4 45:2849 / 78  
kikirace 3 47:2645 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 37:1265 / 131  
 271:3598 / 158  
sweet comp. prolog 39:2283 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 35:33101 / 194  
Map 16:2376 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 70:4162 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 43:23122 / 182  
 226:39106 / 236  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 46:3682 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 26:1595 / 200  
 224:47127 / 278  
kikirace sprint2 76:1598 / 122  
kikirace sprint 28:5168 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 37:3593 / 201  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 19:1641 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 22:5542 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 29:0860 / 168  
crazyisland night 66:4052 / 100  
sprint... 19:3782 / 169  
Sprint2 24:0378 / 112  
Sprint 25:1786 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:39117 / 172  
race! 31:5671 / 160  
crazyisland 30:1574 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 57:47104 / 135  
woc 110:1945 / 158  
Forest sprint 2 29:29120 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 52:5693 / 184  
Middle distance dnf  
Another map 21:0518 / 111  
Forest sprint 19:5183 / 221  
Map 19:2481 / 125  
Hard Challenge dnf  
VSO 39:3542 / 88  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 67:41115 / 231  
Testudinella 31:4854 / 98  
Macrocyclops 40:0441 / 69  
Scapholeberis 36:1920 / 76  
Glossiphonia 29:5128 / 92  
Heliophrya 37:0960 / 132  
Sprintn 17:0097 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 12:4989 / 149  
Sippola 35:3493 / 210  
Øya 2 11:3588 / 123  
Longsprint 69:3554 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 33:2284 / 219  
Halloween Map 14:16136 / 180  
the cool map 89:3326 / 66  
Øya 8:51108 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 43:52130 / 200  
long sprint 29:3849 / 93  
Middle 23:1870 / 94  
map 2 48:4325 / 70  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 34:47113 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 46:2787 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 23:3967 / 144  
Sprint 27:1772 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 32:5492 / 203  
 241:17133 / 282  
FridayCOMP Prologue 14:5486 / 206  
 213:0293 / 280  
sprint night 31:1160 / 97  
Circles 13:04115 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 23:41107 / 177  
On the roof 24:1053 / 123  
123 middle 44:2761 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 6:53108 / 183  
Middle 21:1881 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 26:41155 / 215  
 218:21144 / 279  
Sprint map 26:04127 / 204  
Roxburyville to nono 92:0328 / 79  
Great Braintree to tony 65:2673 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 23:4957 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 62:5581 / 138  
 216:5555 / 172  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version 50:2829 / 81  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 61:3593 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 36:3371 / 143  
The middle 50:2057 / 88  
Sprint 17:22157 / 205  
Faskally 45:4644 / 80  
Sprint in Kunming 18:5137 / 74  
Kunming. dnf  
Sprint in Brindisi 30:4349 / 76  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 20:3768 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. dnf  
Good Old Sinte Mette 30:2545 / 76  
sprint précision 2/2 18:1330 / 93  
sprint précision 1/2 21:0356 / 138  
Fantasy map 37:2649 / 80  
orient show por jean 7:5136 / 82  
Lepanmaa Night 96:3068 / 123  
long dnf  
Sprint tournois VSO 8:5588 / 148  
Tournois VSO 35:3748 / 85  
Moyen tournois VSO 52:3828 / 68  
Longue tournois VSO 88:2834 / 61  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 19:3171 / 108  
The mad grasse for Bu2 14:3628 / 57  
Middle distance 34:0668 / 101  
Apartment race 37:53137 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 53:0254 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 18:59102 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 24:5655 / 118  
Céléon 18:1758 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 20:3357 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 46:4779 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 34:2294 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 27:0186 / 141  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 78:3741 / 86  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 24:0599 / 178  
Nordic middle distance 74:4632 / 57  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 31:5367 / 159  
Short sprint 9:1951 / 118  
[OCAD] Sprinta 12:38114 / 150  
A middle race 45:1932 / 66  
New random map 46:0932 / 71  
Random sprint 17:5677 / 116  
long random to the VSO 53:0647 / 74  
Ojer 2.0 Night 49:3737 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 54:1766 / 165  
VSO (the real) 29:1929 / 72  
VSO 22:1252 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue 46:1679 / 140  
 220:1662 / 175  
course nono technique spéciale 35:0520 / 65  
con. 85:2239 / 60  
Sajaia 60:1677 / 111  
Ocad bute echelle courte 21:3966 / 93  
Lac Mariet V 60:2376 / 138  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 20:4152 / 87  
  18:0655 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 13:46106 / 142  
Ojer Middle 46:47101 / 167  
Husvad240:0981 / 122  
Sprint 14:0997 / 128  
Rassonwood 15:4981 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 15:0754 / 118  
Random Sprint 8:07124 / 165  
uyuukaka 18:2579 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint 21:0734 / 131  
course sur chemin pour jean 30:3041 / 85  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 48:4080 / 125  
VSO 14:0877 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 22:3953 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 19:0044 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 34:4753 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 30:3170 / 104  
Night! focus 36:1865 / 88  
sprint! focus 26:5267 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle263:5290 / 239  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 135:5881 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 49:4063 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 36:1693 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 22:2690 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 71:2962 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 99:2588 / 162  
 2136:23105 / 201  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 30:12138 / 227  
 229:45180 / 307  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 32:23117 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 37:10112 / 148  
middle! focus 36:0556 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 105:5274 / 122  
 252:0173 / 144  
Neaton-Islands day 2 11:3391 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp 21:3439 / 183  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 57:24117 / 161  
Aldeno 37:2375 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 19:4688 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 22:14104 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 15:3492 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 28:58123 / 169  
Oshow 18:2396 / 128  
jole 27:2326 / 96  
Valtjønn 1224:1038 / 73  
Sekotsuji 38:4873 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 20:4870 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2 23:2847 / 104  
Lac Mariet, night 33:0752 / 110  
 2dnf  
Lac Mariet III 26:4081 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen 37:30114 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 36:1278 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 18:22144 / 249  
 213:42141 / 357  
Butlerwick day 1 21:4396 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 93:4155 / 157  
Cronwoodhills 34:1387 / 139  
Race! 48:4427 / 78  
Middle night 51:2672 / 113  
 2dnf  
West Holliston 39:2052 / 99  
Lago Santo - E2 62:1964 / 129  
pour le vso 47:5751 / 102  
Smiley-Map 24:3947 / 82  
  16:2449 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 29:4196 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 58:0760 / 98  
Central Fenwoodtowne 63:3557 / 115  
Pour gwenael 32:3428 / 86  
pour bubu 16:4292 / 145  
Hamp 28:2985 / 142  
Pour nono 63:1743 / 73  
Pour le vso 40:5416 / 104  
-- 50:3826 / 63  
Home Run 36:09114 / 165  
no name 8:2579 / 123  
Hydrozetes 33:5625 / 57  
Bothrioplana 33:2314 / 60  
Polyphemus 26:2530 / 80  
Opistomum 35:1333 / 75  
Platycola 21:2131 / 115  
W Summit 27:0657 / 98  
[no name] 23:4441 / 81  
4.9 km... 26:3449 / 73  
r 28:4046 / 73  
p_L226:0438 / 88  
oshow223:3163 / 115  
Aktatorpet 48:1148 / 79  
Col_du_Marchairuz 47:5193 / 161  
my garden 20:2045 / 99  
oooo 8:0845 / 119  
hhh 17:0433 / 78  
jkfuk 57:0053 / 92  
Random Long 65:5934 / 87  
Labyrinth 32:0655 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 42:46100 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 28:0690 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 13:45126 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 55:0482 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 152:1261 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø 36:5984 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1221:30180 / 244  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT dnf  
 251:5393 / 168  
[ocd] Homysud 2 78:2593 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 29:13140 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 22:1695 / 168  
afa 13:3571 / 122  
tttt 13:0561 / 122  
for fun. 15:0278 / 140  
Lutherfield 11:25105 / 143  
mountainous run 24:0469 / 115  
Hopbyn 2 27:0484 / 138  
Orient Show 36:08129 / 197  
Swaziland 21:5160 / 154  
Random Sprint 19:5246 / 200  
Reykjavik 18:1868 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 22:5869 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 49:06101 / 155  
nice 23:3759 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 77:2585 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 51:40139 / 233  
 227:36114 / 311  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 44:4645 / 187  
 2dnf  
Hopbyn 31:2349 / 91  
Liponeura 7:3442 / 93  
Dreissena 17:3434 / 82  
Gyraulus 20:0549 / 90  
Omphiscola 41:1931 / 70  
Gyrobifastidium dnf  
Random Short 54:5359 / 123  
klurig night 31:0224 / 66  
A lovely night 40:0731 / 82  
A lovely Sprint 31:38110 / 191  
klurig sprint 23:3760 / 112  
Klurig middle 39:1432 / 87  
A lovely middle 33:5274 / 135  
Uppland Bonus Night 26:1524 / 80  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 24:4767 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 15:2656 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle 31:5825 / 67  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint 25:0728 / 108  
fast and green Sprint 25:3540 / 98  
Fast and green middle 38:2744 / 93  
Klurig Bonus 20:1280 / 140  
Klurig E5 short Night 31:1547 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night dnf  
Klurig E3 middle 22:4580 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 21:00121 / 195  
Klurig E1 33:1471 / 131  
go hard or go home! 27:2658 / 109  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 46:1954 / 111  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 17:1867 / 139  
CoastRace -day1 Night 39:3542 / 93  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 66:29105 / 140  
Sprint cup final 24:0075 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 32:4694 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 21:1292 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 129:4193 / 154  
 2100:49107 / 206  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 47:4153 / 101  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 51:2989 / 155  
Ice short 10:5360 / 168  
Middle 36:0662 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 134:3282 / 192  
Ice Sprint 21:0479 / 143  
 212:1074 / 207  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 27:29155 / 258  
Sprint 24:1896 / 152  
  dnf  
 217:36152 / 222  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 35:0990 / 172  
 221:1375 / 228  
4,6k 88:1229 / 50  
Sprint 57:2444 / 74  
Middle distance 46:1311 / 40  
Middle 55:2829 / 59  
[OCAD] Highland night 31:1288 / 144  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 30:1563 / 91  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 21:1488 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 9:2148 / 176  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 47:4971 / 110  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 47:2951 / 86  
Manual Effort 84:4421 / 47  
easy middle 32:2959 / 93  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 41:2133 / 107  
sprint departage courreurs 6:5034 / 125  
tournois vso 4 30:4529 / 61  
tournois vso 3 32:4230 / 63  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 21:0656 / 96  
serie longue tournois VSO 26:0568 / 93  
Altered random - Long 203:5354 / 81  
 2119:5559 / 96  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 79:3878 / 196  
 253:00105 / 305  
Sprint from 2-days 24:4856 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 51:5571 / 128  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 40:01106 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 16:5388 / 241  
 233:06229 / 365  
(Ocad)2-days Night 59:4125 / 53  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 55:4158 / 113  
super course pour le vso 32:0729 / 88  
(ocad)norr shortlong 61:5643 / 83  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle 36:0931 / 83  
Lovely Area Long 195:1732 / 83  
Lovely Area Model 14:2867 / 157  
bedrich cup last stage dnf  
bedrich cup no2 24:1770 / 95  
Automatic Puppy 54:12102 / 132  
 232:0990 / 160  
bedrich cup 26:5868 / 87  
pour le vso de merl 11:5194 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long 40:3352 / 96  
  38:3846 / 98  
(OCAD)norr-middle 27:5890 / 156  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 58:2644 / 94  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 49:3478 / 107  
 232:5582 / 128  
4-stage Japan Stage.2 148:3613 / 51  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle 114:5826 / 78  
My first 17:4175 / 116  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 20:2360 / 135  
PastuStaRosa_Night 33:1252 / 67  
PastuStaRosa_Long 72:0741 / 66  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 34:5065 / 120  
PastuStaRosa_Middle 38:2286 / 113  
PasturSprint 21:38103 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 28:20162 / 233  
 215:43104 / 293  
PasturNight 41:0227 / 54  
PasturMiddle 37:4346 / 92  
Pastur 54:0241 / 71  
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 30:5653 / 103  
Middle 23:5098 / 171  
Shawmutboro 28:0563 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint 48:1688 / 129  
czech open dnf  
TUNA CONTEST 35:2044 / 97  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 136:0235 / 59  
[OCAD] Night middle 119:3745 / 111  
 2dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 57:1437 / 68  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle 29:2439 / 89  
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance 76:0443 / 72  
3-Days - Middle 37:4265 / 107  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 39:4152 / 97  
East terrain 24:5470 / 118  
  38:0129 / 92  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 143:3439 / 81  
[random] Boylston short/middle 42:0759 / 113  
Kahil's Rocks tour 30:4877 / 104  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 38:5473 / 101  
sprint 44:2888 / 139  
[random] Björkbergen short 29:1579 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short 50:4782 / 137  
 223:0257 / 166  
Another rnd-Template 14:4483 / 146  
 214:45104 / 206  
Blackwood North 26:4545 / 115  
[ocad]Homysud 14:4729 / 192  
2k Short 17:51103 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint dnf  
 221:18123 / 209  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 56:5895 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 22:2395 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 29:14141 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 37:14103 / 158  
1.7k Short 16:3790 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 24:53112 / 215  
Dexiotrichides 32:4722 / 66  
Lembadion 87:2041 / 66  
Dicranaphorus 38:2855 / 97  
Asplanchna 36:3225 / 72  
Fragilaria 56:4745 / 108  
Lerbæk 39:38100 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 24:25136 / 241  
Pour le VSO 21:5629 / 79  
Pour Oeil de lynx 21:5246 / 97  
Pour Bu² 17:2973 / 117  
Pour jean 1 13:5361 / 140  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 49:4159 / 180  
HAHAHA 0:031 / 112  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 123:1590 / 153  
1.6k Short 16:26125 / 233  
SchoolSprint 24:33126 / 190  
NAOC Model 34:11132 / 232  
 2dnf  
desert desert 2 22:2681 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano 96:5547 / 147  
ROFL 43:0880 / 138  
hahahahah 5:46126 / 183  
 215:17322 / 371  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 24:25142 / 253  
Night 3k 52:0690 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 22:53109 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 58:2063 / 162  
Ophrydium 59:2525 / 66  
Holopedium 41:1927 / 76  
Plagiostomum 41:599 / 63  
Pleurotaenium 30:2327 / 88  
Closterium 51:2476 / 121  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 27:5662 / 174  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 55:2460 / 125  
Short/middle night 46:0533 / 109  
Middle by Night 29:0976 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 43:3466 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 39:2378 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 13:1493 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 26:47169 / 245  
[random] Middle 156:4326 / 107  
Hallo 17:0876 / 205  
Omholt 38:4628 / 86  
  40:3568 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 34:0190 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 40:1894 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 39:2777 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 21:56117 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 26:25148 / 221  
Pista Sprint 24:4570 / 104  
Desert Desert 22:07103 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 14:58122 / 183  
Sipolappi-Prolog 15:0972 / 138  
johajauki 41:3658 / 102  
Everettwood - 11:5562 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 16:27111 / 176  
lutherfordborough 74:1061 / 106  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 27:32129 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 33:03115 / 220  
 2119:51213 / 286  
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway 50:1129 / 59  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 14:37134 / 195  
Southern Graftonberg Park 29:5754 / 95  
Long 69:3336 / 63  
Edina Preserve 54:2972 / 102  
Middle 39:5569 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle 43:0992 / 156  
Sprint.... 29:56123 / 163  
Pastur Long 115:1259 / 77  
Pastur 45:1677 / 110  
Old Dogtown-West 16:3480 / 160  
Castelo Assombrado 96:1525 / 71  
[Minicup] Opening 35:4077 / 140  
West Mire 13:1029 / 109  
Mt. High 10:32107 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle 54:46114 / 176  
[] Sprint 28:39127 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long 56:1981 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 40:00106 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 66:1283 / 124  
RobRoy Middle 48:5861 / 101  
JOK-stgan sprint 28:52163 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 75:30102 / 146  
Even more Kooyora 72:0076 / 140  
Night Sprintrace 15:4676 / 130  
Furuboda Long 84:2755 / 113  
Furuboda Sprint 34:4168 / 136  
Furuboda Middle 36:5189 / 178  
 225:3975 / 213  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 35:03132 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night 109:09112 / 155  
 267:28131 / 188  
 3dnf  
Rice Lake #1 55:4154 / 79  
kikirace3 35:3956 / 80  
kikirac2 33:2926 / 61  
kikirace 1 31:4085 / 107  
[ocad] Running in circles 32:4546 / 98  
[ocad] Just one more 29:2663 / 106  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 32:10146 / 201  
Finnbo [ocad] 23:50120 / 177  
Minisprint 7:31123 / 235  
Pinnularia 61:2822 / 63  
Ophiocytium 77:5946 / 92  
Rhabdomonas 57:2535 / 78  
Aulacoseira 69:2264 / 91  
Euglena gracilis 29:4635 / 101  
JVM04 (my first comp) 41:40105 / 163  
Fun orienteering 108:5976 / 111  
winthroptowne national 48:4448 / 67  
eastern wellington 26:3631 / 83  
Ruggles 17:0490 / 151  
Storåsen 61:0776 / 129  
A nice map 64:0934 / 66  
EYOC - Sample 1 17:3382 / 190  
Long 58:3080 / 147  
Night 93:2093 / 139  
Middle 25:22121 / 223  
Sprint 27:2466 / 104  
Prologue short 17:24153 / 253  
Kaakkurilammi 29:0572 / 102  
GP2 21:5262 / 84  
Trost Open 21:3985 / 118  
Konnerud 16:0851 / 111  
6:e strackan 15:4289 / 131  
tull2 4:2646 / 103  
GP 26:4852 / 98  
tull 5:4984 / 121  
Granlia 28:2285 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 20:23129 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 24:35136 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 32:12163 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 38:03129 / 230  
? 21:5867 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 26:21139 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 12:31128 / 201  
Night sprint 16:5885 / 169  
SuperSprint 2 10:37111 / 216  
haukilampi ski o 90:4959 / 104  
SuperSprint 25:51173 / 251  
Sprint 19:3745 / 122  
Is very easy 41:4443 / 109  
cfocad day 1 14:5587 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 17:4641 / 196  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 67:1162 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 27:20150 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 11:19162 / 248  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 57:4231 / 89  
[OCAD] Savo II 61:26170 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! dnf  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 24:4074 / 164  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 22:4746 / 133  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
Prueba (LaBrujula) 68:4731 / 66  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 37:0478 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 47:4599 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 30:2961 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short 29:57100 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 62:2598 / 213  
day19218:4229 / 55  
day16212:1363 / 92  
day15 18:4243 / 56  
day14282:3321 / 52  
day13 27:258 / 40  
day12 35:528 / 33  
day11 24:0216 / 46  
day10 18:1536 / 56  
day9 10:2936 / 67  
day8 dnf  
day7 16:1433 / 55  
day6 8:0224 / 87  
day5 36:1531 / 49  
day4 14:5524 / 65  
day3 dnf  
day2 20:2377 / 96  
The 20day day1 11:2768 / 130  
TinyMap 2 19:3193 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night 118:0788 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 77:16111 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 19:49143 / 248  
[Random] Middle 86:2586 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 25:51119 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 135:4672 / 143  
TinyMap 30:22115 / 177  
Osua huvy 34:1619 / 61  
Kaunis huvy 55:2121 / 65  
Hyvä huvy 107:4316 / 42  
Ethmolaimus 52:0825 / 57  
Treubaria 114:1026 / 64  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 28:13107 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 26:25110 / 189  
Classic 59:5980 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 13:41154 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2234:24119 / 276  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 17:4471 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 145:2078 / 151  
Kerrara 12:41110 / 223  
The demo random 44:3047 / 85  
Six Days Training 3 76:5572 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 87:5569 / 181  
cool 48:3538 / 87  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 41:00146 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 44:58154 / 262  
 269:16220 / 333  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 38:2186 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 44:2093 / 160  
nakna tjejen 16:2382 / 149  
pucko 29:0561 / 99  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 23:27134 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 18:52117 / 244  
Kaleva Church New 19:0923 / 135  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 13:43183 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 64:2769 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 67:0872 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 31:56110 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training 93:5154 / 147  
sprint10 18:1165 / 92  
sprint9 31:2529 / 66  
sprint8 50:0542 / 66  
sprint7 34:1060 / 74  
sprint6 11:5368 / 107  
sprint5 16:0877 / 132  
sprint4 10:2631 / 106  
sprint3 21:2781 / 97  
sprint2 dnf  
sprint1 16:0290 / 154  
Rocky I 32:1798 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 64:52138 / 255  
 290:25196 / 335  
founddeadinforrest 35:5270 / 109  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 35:05131 / 207  
Binneberg 6 35:11117 / 166  
Binneberg 5 36:12122 / 186  
Binneberg 4 32:26155 / 227  
Ski-o 24:22111 / 197  
[ROCAD]grassy 76:1071 / 127  
Creag Mhic 39:1192 / 176  
[Random] SVM course 55:2359 / 99  
Binneberg 3 36:14107 / 190  
Binneberg 2 44:38167 / 225  
Binneberg 1 35:53155 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 54:56173 / 286  
Siderocelis 56:0889 / 130  
Vidingsjö Night Long 48:1592 / 154  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 18:33121 / 198  
Suloinen 75:2634 / 85  
Binneberg Prologue 25:30169 / 295  
Kohtelias 142:0234 / 69  
fat bird 31:4756 / 118  
Ystävallinen dnf  
Kummallinen 40:0764 / 130  
fat bird2dnf  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 16:19163 / 283  
random 2,7km 53:5188 / 135  
Orionstugan North - Controls 59:40123 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night 54:4977 / 126  
Western Arborburg dnf  
 2103:4033 / 89  
night middle 47:3714 / 28  
middle 52:5421 / 43  
night sprint 34:0412 / 31  
sprint 39:2226 / 85  
prologue 20:2248 / 113  
6k (Random) 108:0457 / 94  
 2122:1170 / 110  
Random Long 84:1851 / 87  
Orionstugan South - Night Long 69:4562 / 111  
[OCAD] Mutala West 34:50156 / 237  
 285:04228 / 308  
Welcome Klaus 12:3941 / 74  
Orionstugan South - Middle 33:36132 / 231  
2.2k (Random) 26:0091 / 157  
Miellyttävä 36:0559 / 147  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 12:46101 / 163  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 39:41101 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview 9:16129 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 36:41130 / 253  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 40:0091 / 136  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 15:31112 / 147  
Downhill-O 17:43112 / 183  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 30:06132 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 62:42174 / 284  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 31:04121 / 180  
Steep Random 196:2318 / 65  
[Random] Manchester 57:1175 / 94  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 31:44133 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 25:49141 / 240  
Fast Sprint 6:22119 / 164  
South Furlongwood 139:4251 / 77  
Milzkalns 40:2160 / 105  
Old Bostonham Purchase 34:43113 / 173  
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying 94:5025 / 64  
  53:4639 / 56  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying 213:5456 / 90  
Maki A 24:0494 / 180  
Sprint (random) 23:19132 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 50:12106 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 27:31135 / 194  
Middledistance (random) 87:4870 / 142  
[OCAD] Hastatella 92:2048 / 96  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella dnf  
[OCAD] Micrasterias 57:3530 / 80  
[OCAD] Balladyna 65:5033 / 84  
[OCAD] Cladophora 67:2729 / 95  
[OCAD] Cosmarium 53:4142 / 68  
Mezparks 37:5574 / 113  
Hartola D 134:1945 / 98  
Hartola C 29:2169 / 159  
Kauppi Sprint 27:3667 / 129  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 21:27166 / 250  
Hartola B 124:4137 / 85  
Bardeiras B 50:1468 / 94  
Bardeiras A 20:31116 / 171  
Hartola A 52:3847 / 156  
[OCAD] Disparalona 40:4524 / 92  
Lakaliini D269:5476 / 123  
Lakaliini C222:48108 / 217  
kikirace7234:2661 / 84  
Lakaliini B241:43148 / 201  
Lakaliini A218:29138 / 262  
Eon's WOC 5 Middle285:0428 / 85  
2003 WOC Middle/Long2108:2232 / 58  
 286:3765 / 138  
[OCAD] Typhloplana 42:3244 / 112  
Kaleva church Park O 18:49137 / 206  
Världens bästa bana 28:0665 / 92  
den roligaste banan 16:2179 / 97  
987654321fdfdfd 29:4965 / 91  
123456789 21:1467 / 92  
testtävling 14:2982 / 116  
rnd'reconverted 21:52108 / 139  
Teggs Nose race 28:0029 / 61  
Stavsjø Sprint 20:45148 / 260  
English Forest Middle Race 28:1882 / 127  
Teggs Nose 46:4861 / 85  
San Felice Middle [ocad] 316:3814 / 94  
[OCAD] Surirella 103:1716 / 65  
r'Halifax 39:3578 / 128  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN 214:5413 / 98  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 40:4079 / 120  
Yatzy 3 30:37116 / 179  
Yatzy 2 25:55133 / 201  
Yatzy 1 27:08181 / 264  
ski-o map 41:59103 / 150  
JEC model-event 57:4093 / 143  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 51:03107 / 164  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 90:3167 / 103  
Old Fenwood 59:0564 / 114  
ROCAD 66:5651 / 107  
Kleven 2 30:52118 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 49:50105 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 354:36145 / 273  
Kleven 25:27150 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 37:42108 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 33:1270 / 111  
[OCAD] Phryganella 81:0775 / 146  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long 91:3251 / 88  
[SKI-O] Calaita 23:17105 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 7:4685 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 22:14111 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 24:14162 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 50:42136 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 24:56142 / 295  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 41:24111 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 24:55116 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 14:10104 / 171  
 27:0995 / 240  
Selmaton 89:0923 / 56  
Trachelomonas dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 77:0173 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 111:11100 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 45:20113 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 46:50113 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 119:1496 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 38:55130 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 70:20143 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 29:40176 / 264  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 60:23103 / 143  
kikirace5 122:0931 / 55  
kikirace4 39:1954 / 101  
 2dnf  
Zudoku 3 Night 30:2391 / 140  
Zudoku 2 37:49131 / 201  
Zudoku 1 28:36162 / 258  
 229:20200 / 324  
Palm island 25:59133 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 42:41106 / 208  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 101:49103 / 172  
kikirace3 61:3856 / 86  
kikirace2 16:4172 / 114  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 44:30110 / 207  
kikirace 18:11138 / 154  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 41:1695 / 157  
Indoor-O 35:5693 / 184  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 89:23106 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 38:10134 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 35:33161 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 77:47137 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 179:09155 / 208  
[OCAD] Notonecta 64:53119 / 193  
Ultralong Woc_05 144:4161 / 116  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 38:21140 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 60:48131 / 203  
Crayz middel 66:1294 / 180  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 27:5665 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 53:00121 / 180  
Micro Labyrint 36:0296 / 157  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 39:07105 / 161  
Eriocheir long 126:1118 / 58  
Eriocheir middle 53:0531 / 100  
Crazy Sprit 32:56144 / 196  
[OCAD] Diplogaster 58:4962 / 137  
Woc05 map 75:59122 / 180  
Labyrint 35:2092 / 148  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 90:54138 / 207  
Micro O #2 28:49159 / 183  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 21:3792 / 180  
Rominet 79:3954 / 103  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 34:1499 / 172  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe 70:2289 / 182  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:44105 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 46:00180 / 284  
Blue Spiral 52:0035 / 90  
[OCAD] Trin 66:3798 / 142  
Red Spiral 48:5745 / 97  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 24:05107 / 233  
Fagatazyt 28:2669 / 113  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 32:52108 / 156  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long 93:2873 / 96  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night 79:3061 / 80  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 79:36135 / 166  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 48:2690 / 130  
Massey University E1 48:11127 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 68:01112 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 40:36124 / 173  
[OCAD]Jura Event 32:0840 / 93  
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 25:1343 / 81  
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 25:1555 / 106  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 51:27127 / 191  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night 41:3478 / 99  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 45:4986 / 114  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 37:1984 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 24:11133 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 26:46126 / 176  
houses 92:0463 / 123  
Night Micro O #2 19:3057 / 96  
Night Micro O #1 37:0263 / 113  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 42:59111 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 72:4877 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 53:27128 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 62:2566 / 108  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 59:2381 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 19:3784 / 169  
[SOK]Tvisten 63:3598 / 164  
(OCAD) Fantasy 27:3784 / 139  
Fantasy #3 20:4793 / 125  
Fantasy #2 30:0462 / 108  
Fantasy #1 39:2671 / 102  
Micro O #1 29:49128 / 177  
Bart 30:2492 / 129  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 235:1066 / 97  
[OCAD] Venezia V 162:1989 / 148  
[OCAD]Desert 53:08144 / 196  
 2dnf  
NightRace 77:2487 / 129  
[SOK]Tveitan 37:32117 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 32:1797 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 40:07146 / 190  
Desert Event III 128:5021 / 61  
Desert Event II 190:2911 / 95  
Desert Event full of details dnf  
Long legs 67:04102 / 130  
 2dnf  
Risinge Running 27:45104 / 145  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 dnf  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 28:5592 / 136  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 31:27123 / 157  
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 44:30112 / 138  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 74:51117 / 146  
Götzenbach 43:2569 / 91  
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial 104:1840 / 82  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 37:21168 / 225  
 227:56175 / 274  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 22:37125 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 98:07118 / 197  
Figueira II 49:4179 / 102  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 34:26114 / 155  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 54:5489 / 150  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 33:43160 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 45:28110 / 200  
Grimeton skog 28:31118 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 34:19134 / 177  
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 111:00125 / 174  
La Verne - S 39:08137 / 182  
La Verne - NW 35:13131 / 188  
La Verne - NE 32:41145 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 33:16102 / 193  
NSKSOK Opening 46:25110 / 165  
Aantekkin 63:4469 / 168  
 2121:2991 / 211  
Schönhardt 27:35117 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 39:48141 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 51:0288 / 142  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 103:33118 / 198  
 279:45140 / 264  
[SOK]Veafoss 50:05145 / 213  
 252:21175 / 257  
SpringCupCF Night 56:5699 / 185  
 257:48120 / 243  
[OCAD] Venezia III 128:26111 / 216  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 81:24130 / 177  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 54:14151 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 dnf  
 282:03159 / 259  
 352:16120 / 259  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 76:15187 / 311  
 253:25216 / 417  
 347:19203 / 417  
 4177:37261 / 417  
 546:26200 / 417  
[OCAD] NOM3 76:52204 / 262  
 278:35267 / 355  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön 69:1594 / 146  
 2dnf  
Färskesjön Ultralong2100:2785 / 141  
Färskesjön Warm-up 43:1891 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 dnf  
 252:5395 / 156  
 322:4077 / 156  
Färskesjön Night Tour 32208:2652 / 96  
Färskesjön - Short2dnf  
Fast Track214:0178 / 152  
[SOK]Ørnsjtern 80:0268 / 88  
Aisus VI 218:4567 / 110  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 68:13120 / 206  
Aisus V 77:0967 / 111  
Aisus IV 54:36139 / 216  
gfds275:1081 / 117  
Figueira Oeste 59:2154 / 75  
Färskejön Night Tour 2286:4771 / 107  
Färskejön Night Tour 36:1181 / 122  
Kashult Night245:5788 / 110  
Häljarum Middle245:23116 / 152  
Green curves - fast260:0454 / 188  
Åby N - Night short235:4958 / 89  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 129:1483 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 35:34164 / 275  
 2128:47240 / 387  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg 18:4374 / 109  
Åby N - Middle 2240:3176 / 116  
Åby N - Middle267:38130 / 182  
[OCAD] Storbro Long 127:2172 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3123:3895 / 159  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 119:32113 / 203  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia II286:28127 / 235  
Aisus II 88:44107 / 152  
Åby S - Middle266:0276 / 108  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 61:18112 / 152  
Paradiso 42dnf  
Paradiso 32dnf  
 334:4093 / 186  
orange course230:0557 / 85  
Paradiso 2 Night255:0088 / 134  
Paradiso 1 66:39135 / 178  
[SOK] Long249:3398 / 142  
same as before227:2132 / 61  
boro mountain241:0459 / 87  
lundbergs competition232:0763 / 105  
Gnetteryd 3,4km262:30145 / 228  
Open map =]249:1076 / 119  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2244:36160 / 252  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night250:58129 / 181  
[OCAD] NOM 2255:19124 / 169  
[OCAD] NOM 1261:46147 / 226  
Sprints championship 12dnf  
Hei 2258:2689 / 161  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long2108:56123 / 162  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle251:12159 / 217  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint225:28227 / 371  
 326:23231 / 371  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle297:35228 / 298  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long276:4857 / 79  
(OCAD) Vealøs283:58122 / 163  
Labyrintbanan24:21181 / 256  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6268:39148 / 211  
[rocad]Kidaz265:1195 / 227  
 397:20102 / 227  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short266:51131 / 183  
[OCAD]Kråkerum250:20112 / 171  
Doubleflags227:23178 / 233  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne2dnf  
 373:36135 / 229  
 4100:07143 / 229  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle264:08122 / 183  

All races shown. View recent races.