Catching Features



Britain HarryBratcherHoward

Country:Britain
Club:WIM
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:668
Races Created:4
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM dnf  
Harrop S, intro 24:05102 / 186  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 23:5060 / 145  
Flashback #200 dnf  
Wildlakes Intro 15:1751 / 133  
Waschberg, Middle dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 22:4930 / 65  
Fantasymap Difficulty III 19:5538 / 71  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 14:4034 / 74  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 23:4525 / 75  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 18:2630 / 98  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 12:3543 / 172  
Middle Ranking Event 37:0637 / 104  
Home sprint 19:2752 / 192  
Fantasymap Intro (night) dnf  
Haukilampi middle dnf  
Muncaster E, middle 45:1389 / 180  
Winter run 62:0775 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro 58:0298 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 28:19125 / 198  
Riddarhyttan W, short 35:03118 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 76:1690 / 167  
Labyrinth 19:1832 / 188  
Armboth S, middle 49:32117 / 186  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 61:0194 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 20:1691 / 192  
Armboth S, night 30:5690 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 21:4866 / 208  
Suitsansaari intro 28:5390 / 195  
Vainanvuori 62:27117 / 201  
Brugeraholz 16:12108 / 228  
Armboth S, long 75:4688 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 37:40136 / 241  
Armboth long dnf  
Örtjärnsklitten dnf  
Hassel South - Short dnf  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 25:35102 / 195  
Smörvattnet - Intro 29:36136 / 218  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 44:04108 / 241  
Urberga - Middle 1 55:05105 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 19:03124 / 220  
Paimio middle 26:17141 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long dnf  
Chandossel Long 103:3573 / 163  
Vätsäri 1 night 40:2883 / 163  
Chandossel Intro 26:0285 / 175  
  23:47100 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 85:4682 / 186  
Platte South, Middle 2 42:2372 / 192  
portrait 7:3743 / 218  
Winter middle 43:27100 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 40:4983 / 223  
Late Christmas Race 36:1465 / 124  
It's a joke 36:1872 / 145  
Race 700 43:1565 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 30:3864 / 189  
Winter long 73:3890 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 73:14103 / 176  
Winter night 21:1275 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2 41:5471 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 41:4690 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 40:4848 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 55:58121 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 21:4327 / 156  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 34:4562 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 37:5654 / 183  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 9:5373 / 167  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 dnf  
Hassel Middle 3 dnf  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 88:3972 / 131  
Dalegarth W, middle 46:0896 / 160  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 18:5171 / 175  
Ski-O, Middle 30:1150 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 23:02109 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night 62:2360 / 117  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 50:1889 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 25:1649 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 51:5187 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 18:1878 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 37:0087 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 35:3766 / 127  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 57:1085 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 31:51127 / 186  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 32:2584 / 156  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 38:1477 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 58:47118 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 dnf  
Venice, sprint 2 23:4070 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 42:4978 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 14:2290 / 156  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 39:2939 / 145  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 41:1985 / 147  
Sprint 13:0787 / 142  
Isebakketjern 21:4080 / 199  
ñïðèíò òóð 2 45:3627 / 49  
Venice sprint 1 24:1352 / 154  
Kungälv Long  81:5658 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 67:2977 / 137  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map dnf  
Western Kinbrae night 26:1543 / 77  
Siitama night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 49:50108 / 161  
Sprint Challange 53:4848 / 130  
renom 18255:2461 / 122  
Reposärkät middle 60:5846 / 138  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 dnf  
Some old place in Italy 31:2456 / 178  
Reposärkät long 98:4790 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 23:33135 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 40:2869 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 24:2678 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 55:3873 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 30:3996 / 181  
Siitama middle 41:4695 / 180  
Little 7:2865 / 95  
HEj 10:3172 / 105  
Middel down Forest 30:4742 / 100  
beno c 21:22110 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 34:4768 / 130  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 38:4097 / 211  
Joutsenenpesä middle 57:0083 / 163  
JohnT 35:02104 / 170  
beni b 34:0684 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 8:4750 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 36:35110 / 178  
beni 1 a 60:5191 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. 140:0526 / 87  
Joutsenenpesä night 63:0381 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 52:28126 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 78:14132 / 214  
Hailuoto night 52:4878 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 26:2080 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 70:39104 / 196  
EGYPT 60:2543 / 97  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 21:1980 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 72:3958 / 120  
Kungälv 1 Short 25:1295 / 196  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 38:5582 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 15:3097 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night dnf  
Saarijärvi night 50:0568 / 128  
Water Features 74:1142 / 98  
Hillside Run 52:3257 / 107  
Platte Middle 1 27:5763 / 159  
Platte, Training 11:2273 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 79:4766 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 45:2290 / 139  
Halland Long 78:34117 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 42:1964 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 61:0154 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 41:5973 / 145  
Laikko v2 night 57:1261 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 65:4792 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 21:0389 / 170  
Manchester 46:0216 / 50  
Old Manchester farm 40:2223 / 41  
  37:3025 / 80  
Dawn Breaks 36:2645 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 43:0574 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long 70:3240 / 112  
Köttkulla Long 69:0770 / 161  
Long 96:2275 / 150  
Night Middle 42:3065 / 148  
Prologue 20:50103 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 48:3674 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 23:2566 / 163  
Laikko middle 65:1074 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 31:28115 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 64:4051 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 51:4569 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 73:1765 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 45:3656 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 34:3178 / 154  
Kairobadet long 71:1663 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 20:0650 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 51:3955 / 116  
Opening Night 29:0140 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint 23:3630 / 153  
Langeland day 2 41:5355 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 52:4783 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 13:1748 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 19:5075 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 15:5977 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 23:2465 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 82:2260 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 26:2042 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 65:5753 / 121  
Loka, easy middle 19:3129 / 97  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 51:1356 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 48:3070 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 38:5662 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 30:1073 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 36:12106 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 80:3086 / 158  
Jerash Day 1 24:3330 / 120  
Mawbray, control picking 32:1969 / 123  
Teisko 1 night  74:3957 / 92  
Fremo CP 36:4471 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 50:2188 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 57:0062 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle 64:3673 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 91:0849 / 98  
Manchester Farm 31:3435 / 121  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 26:1672 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 48:0679 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 83:2586 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 36:48121 / 204  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 110:4253 / 105  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 51:5875 / 188  
Portugal O' Summer 2 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long 125:4444 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle 51:0051 / 148  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
Hawse End middle 47:2783 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 15:2055 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 17:4642 / 155  
Riddarhyttan 4 91:1871 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:5060 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 23:5470 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 38:2193 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 43:4882 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 46:4587 / 147  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 85:5161 / 104  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön 55:1035 / 82  
The final, Stora ålsjön dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test 25:57118 / 154  
WOC2021-Training-E3 34:2871 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 26:4384 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 25:2284 / 177  
WOC2021-Training-E1 33:2281 / 225  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 13:3472 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster dnf  
Isengard sprint 24:2157 / 173  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 11:57121 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 57:3860 / 146  
Night course at an logging area dnf  
Costa de Lavos (2) 51:1990 / 168  
Schöckl E, Middle 25:5877 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 3:3320 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 34:06113 / 169  
Hilmteich, Sprint 23:2174 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 52:5062 / 143  
Africa - Night Event 33:2725 / 95  
Tuckland easy course 23:3396 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 60:0982 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 48:5774 / 166  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 46:58101 / 165  
Africa - Central Region 74:5130 / 114  
Not another Australian map! 29:4478 / 191  
Firenze 48:1756 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 24:58107 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf  
Africa - Southern Tour 53:0272 / 133  
Våttåsen Long dnf  
Dalegarth long middle dnf  
Dalegarth moderate 27:00123 / 172  
Short one 25:1894 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle dnf  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 23:3450 / 172  
Borowdale middle 2 54:3627 / 79  
Kårsta, short 41:10102 / 202  
Malaysian shortie 36:1185 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 134:21114 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 43:18106 / 192  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 21:47105 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 27:02103 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 53:03158 / 235  
Melville Caves 64:0289 / 179  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 87:0260 / 109  
Swedish middle dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 19:1073 / 187  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 65:53138 / 203  
Short course 19:3978 / 156  
Korong Spur Middle 42:33130 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 58:2994 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 19:30167 / 260  
Snow Maze221:2820 / 173  
test1 32:2849 / 99  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 46:43121 / 197  
Askham 2 - easy course 18:2992 / 207  
Askham 1 57:2398 / 157  
Middle south 34:1150 / 110  
Short fast course  7:20145 / 211  
Waterfall2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 20:23101 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 37:5587 / 124  
Brügg Sprint 29:5457 / 185  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 54:0752 / 98  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 79:5078 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 26:5659 / 171  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 66:50104 / 209  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 6:1398 / 150  
 23:36175 / 412  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 38:2290 / 181  
North side Easy 20:3071 / 169  
Bran, Short 29:16143 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 23:18171 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 63:37104 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 27:45149 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) 87:3983 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 71:15136 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 59:2996 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 66:4786 / 158  
San Giovanni 25:1494 / 205  
newbury national preserve  31:4888 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 18:15117 / 384  
High Rigg 3 24:31111 / 233  
capanne small81 62:2369 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 24:37113 / 218  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 20:34116 / 210  
High Rigg 77:4490 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 22:42105 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 52:3688 / 188  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 73:1992 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 77:05164 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 62:3383 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 29:4498 / 218  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 19:3485 / 205  
Whinlatter 2 34:5598 / 179  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 59:52106 / 199  
Whinlatter 38:49105 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 20:3676 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 9:2559 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 11:5662 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 9:5987 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 46:1391 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 35:4747 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 112:2090 / 188  
 282:3992 / 277  
 373:2460 / 277  
 491:40105 / 277  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 42:0629 / 81  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 17:2039 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 53:1292 / 209  
Buchwald, Bonus 29:21100 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 33:5953 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 38:1398 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 9:35114 / 205  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 111:40101 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 20:1679 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 61:3675 / 126  
Ardnaskie 1 76:4391 / 155  
Nr. 400 - The Map 28:14115 / 198  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 68:35106 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 57:51121 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 39:12114 / 186  
West Cumberland 53:01102 / 163  
Växjö OK middle 43:55113 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 78:4679 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 47:3592 / 159  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 44:1499 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 69:3658 / 146  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 57:20130 / 197  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 62:24113 / 224  
Erskine 2 17:1167 / 157  
Erskine 1 24:3071 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 105:2862 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final dnf  
 228:4792 / 235  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 10:0495 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 9:15117 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 11:39120 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 20:07114 / 183  
Hansta West, middle 2 67:26124 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 63:46102 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 7:55102 / 223  
 27:55139 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 12:3871 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 9:5444 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 11:3457 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 26:1578 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 68:5968 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 84:1188 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 12:4979 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 47:1083 / 264  
Hansta West, Night dnf  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 25:3344 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 28:2463 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 69:55100 / 191  
 269:55128 / 273  
SCFL S2 R5 62:2790 / 154  
Ghosttown 30:1691 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 43:0792 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 25:1175 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 36:00115 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 33:2398 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 18:0284 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 49:5574 / 189  
Forest Umbra, Middle 77:03136 / 192  
A run on the beach  21:2543 / 112  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 38:3968 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 dnf  
Björköby middle 65:44101 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 80:2198 / 165  
Hansta West, Short 37:07113 / 180  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 59:3090 / 156  
WOC2020 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 61:04111 / 195  
Söder Getaren Middle  97:01121 / 189  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP dnf  
 2dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 79:52103 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 24:2780 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 144:3848 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 48:20113 / 182  
Hollola night 2 61:4569 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 52:59104 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 51:1286 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 50:0458 / 184  
Not another maze 16:1023 / 116  
 218:3653 / 175  
GSDIVOC9 85:5955 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 42:0176 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 97:4979 / 136  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 60:1847 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 59:2775 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 71:2784 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 75:0374 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 dnf  
GSDIVOC252:54126 / 209  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 68:2635 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 94:4664 / 98  
GSDIVOC2 42:4152 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 55:1682 / 172  
GSVIDOC 112:1162 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 32:1784 / 204  
 234:12131 / 309  
 329:51104 / 309  
Hexagon Maze 1269:4317 / 116  
CFEB 2020-09-15 114:0246 / 95  
Hansta East, Long 68:5889 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1245:3632 / 146  
Mount Dufferin 6 43:37100 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 55:07109 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 48:0775 / 125  
Micro-O219:5148 / 174  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 74:5252 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 77:0760 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 82:2347 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 4 dnf  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
Hansta, Middle 59:1394 / 135  
M3 Hofwald 44:0278 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 84:5054 / 93  
Hansta, Short 21:5792 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 85:0285 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 47:3287 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 61:39103 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 83:0375 / 157  
CFEB 2020-09-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new night dnf  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 73:0250 / 94  
Night middle 49:0647 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 38:0661 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 37:0578 / 154  
Soria 3 45:4460 / 124  
S3 Oversee 30:2852 / 132  
Soria 2 dnf  
S2 Oversee dnf  
 218:3679 / 220  
Soria 1 46:3072 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 82:3475 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 62:1672 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 49:29105 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 24:0597 / 163  
Middle 52:1790 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 37:40103 / 172  
 240:02134 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 65:1887 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 27:29138 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 24:1484 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 31:2275 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  59:0449 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 45:5395 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 29:3977 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 10:1931 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 52:0953 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 84:4280 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 14:5524 / 107  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
 2dnf  
 338:3172 / 352  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 24:3083 / 181  
Packard River - Middle 27:3162 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 15:4783 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 174:3257 / 102  
Redmires - Middle 37:2871 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 30:0395 / 208  
 228:35137 / 303  
middle 69:2338 / 101  
Koirarata night 34:0090 / 171  
Race 600 44:25123 / 208  
 256:22179 / 261  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 35:0953 / 125  
Middel 32:0383 / 149  
Banat Long 147:4664 / 135  
Teesside University 3 35:1098 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat 102:5274 / 185  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
Conique 56:18111 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 48:55100 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 45:37138 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 10:1545 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 86:3954 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 157:03117 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 9:5885 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 49:3664 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 73:02112 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 47:17140 / 288  
starstruck part 1 20:0746 / 88  
Pizzorne 94:5166 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 107:2281 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 50:5658 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 25:23114 / 255  
 219:53103 / 367  
San Anton Night 64:1791 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 50:29130 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 64:59116 / 187  
ojo arboles 18:4486 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 134:35135 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 81:40140 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
 249:37269 / 501  
The night of spiders 2 52:2068 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 dnf  
Teesside University 2 36:57110 / 180  
Free club on line 40:5558 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 74:0098 / 142  
Teesside University 1 27:18130 / 231  
Iceland Night 63:2792 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 56:5682 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 29:09165 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 52:54136 / 230  
trial by fire 23:43126 / 188  
competition rings 14:11123 / 204  
 214:01132 / 247  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 23:59169 / 292  
 222:57199 / 404  
[CFWC2020]-E18 dnf  
 2123:11195 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E17 146:07229 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 45:37218 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 12:5493 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 44:0075 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 65:32172 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 6:2990 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:39186 / 434  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 8:3890 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 24:03131 / 418  
 220:45113 / 489  
 318:2877 / 489  
Sarkalahti night 2272:55112 / 175  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  56:12118 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 56:5067 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 79:48123 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 15:14109 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 13:3894 / 198  
10mila202x-training 89:06181 / 288  
 18:23115 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 53:51149 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 16:37157 / 284  
 213:36135 / 353  
 313:02121 / 353  
Chaud Clapier - Night 104:02122 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E162104:46181 / 320  
[CFWC2020]-E15 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 36:03289 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 51:4496 / 162  
Desert night race 35:41148 / 209  
Sarkalahti middle 3 82:23177 / 236  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 41:02299 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 50:14194 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 71:39157 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 66:37140 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 101:34204 / 321  
 289:30195 / 392  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 38:23230 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 74:03120 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 27:31130 / 205  
[Svindal] Middle 121:09211 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 96:46118 / 181  
Board Mill sprint 61:34105 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 46:01167 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 43:05191 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:4689 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E11 79:45269 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 29:35253 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 dnf  
 2dnf  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 72:44145 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 83:59142 / 212  
Monte Xalo 46:30143 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 32:49106 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 32:47117 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 25:12146 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue dnf  
 28:08198 / 355  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 37:11195 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 96:20161 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 49:23199 / 306  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 199:16371 / 536  
 277:48287 / 721  
 373:25270 / 721  
 455:37186 / 721  
Chabeuil Sprint 32:11207 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 30:50199 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 9:26246 / 418  
[MV2020] Gara3 43:27188 / 279  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro 29:19146 / 183  
 225:52142 / 203  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 42:30293 / 502  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 139:27210 / 356  
 2113:16170 / 401  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 148:54310 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 75:14331 / 531  
 253:45283 / 664  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 57:04246 / 356  
morkvedmarka sprint 37:32199 / 317  
 235:46208 / 357  
Sprint-Cup E8 40:40199 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 45:55162 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 37:48228 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 17:19353 / 414  
 212:45480 / 623  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 25:06144 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 26:30212 / 304  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 65:42372 / 484  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 31:56238 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E5 32:43311 / 393  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 62:22324 / 449  
 223:38156 / 555  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B210:37162 / 303  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42220:35187 / 391  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 68:35261 / 396  
 246:54198 / 478  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 57:01273 / 483  
 259:49352 / 628  
Fusine refurbished <10min2dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking2128:30268 / 335  

All races shown. View recent races.