Catching Features



Sweden Forzza

Country:Sweden
Club:Motala aif ol
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:3926
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Quali Campionat de Catalunya dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 dnf  
High Rigg N, middle dnf  
Hailuoto night 27:133 / 148  
Hailuoto middle226:112 / 283  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 18:0522 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training dnf  
Platte, Training 9:2221 / 174  
Halland Night Middle 18:326 / 139  
Halland Long 33:487 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 22:0432 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 31:203 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 45:2819 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle dnf  
Laikko v2 night 40:503 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 42:077 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 17:1011 / 170  
Köttkulla Night Long 37:424 / 112  
Köttkulla Long 43:1914 / 161  
Long 38:154 / 150  
Night Middle 19:114 / 148  
Prologue 10:0310 / 194  
Laikko middle 46:2516 / 138  
Kairobadet Middle 2 37:512 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long dnf  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 23:1311 / 154  
Kairobadet long dnf  
Langeland day 2228:048 / 218  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 35:5823 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 10:352 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 12:2016 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 12:2414 / 179  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 35:376 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 27:544 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 43:582 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O 32:336 / 130  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 22:3116 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 32:211 / 158  
Teisko 1 night  31:227 / 92  
Teisko 1 short dnf  
r.old.m-E3 dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short dnf  
r.old.m-E2 38:174 / 157  
Kairobadet Short dnf  
Portugal O' Summer 2 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 37:314 / 148  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics)232:183 / 208  
Hawse End middle 33:373 / 144  
Riddarhyttan 3 dnf  
Riddarhyttan 2 19:2528 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 21:599 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 31:396 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 27:254 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 57:3311 / 109  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  dnf  
Day one, Stora ålsjön dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E4 30:339 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 11:558 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 22:1218 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 26:0712 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 17:481 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 19:3522 / 177  
Metsäkylä 1 night 36:0911 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 23:2713 / 225  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 38:244 / 171  
 2dnf  
Threlkeld day 48:447 / 141  
 2dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:0136 / 156  
Threlkeld night 29:454 / 135  
Kauppi 1 long 63:377 / 127  
Kauppi 1 night dnf  
 2dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 38:096 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 30:5115 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 21:147 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 20:198 / 167  
 2dnf  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange dnf  
 23:008 / 240  
Schöckl S, Middle 24:523 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 49:308 / 131  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 31:0310 / 143  
Tuckland easy course 18:044 / 186  
 2dnf  
Pedrogao (2) 33:343 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 33:275 / 166  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 39:0210 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 25:0016 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 48:301 / 140  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 33:116 / 179  
Africa - Central Region dnf  
Opaliha dnf  
 2dnf  
Not another Australian map! 21:555 / 191  
 2dnf  
 321:261 / 246  
Africa - Southern Tour dnf  
Våttåsen Long 50:2419 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 41:3513 / 143  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 38:1810 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 18:0215 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 72:339 / 125  
Resafjellet 34:1117 / 182  
Dalegarth short 22:033 / 175  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 36:3510 / 148  
 2dnf  
Kårsta, short night 22:263 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 32:337 / 155  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 21:1630 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
ColesBay 49:489 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 33:2913 / 153  
 2dnf  
Borrowdale easy 16:4416 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 36:2727 / 120  
Kårsta, short 18:5215 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle dnf  
Borrowdale middle 1 dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 40:1010 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 39:493 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 21:547 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 39:208 / 158  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day22dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 69:1329 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1220:2621 / 273  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 48:0310 / 162  
 2dnf  
  32:213 / 235  
Kauppi 3.5 long2dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 24:5816 / 202  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 14:3921 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 21:155 / 140  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Korong Spur Long 64:3311 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 27:0214 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 30:155 / 174  
 2dnf  
Korong Spur Intro 11:2126 / 260  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 40:5612 / 141  
Costa de Lavos (1) dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 35:169 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 33:3814 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 29:5313 / 197  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 24:5433 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 14:097 / 207  
Askham 1 32:3610 / 157  
Osso da Baleia 1 27:2221 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 30:0073 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 23:209 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 17:1553 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 18:1667 / 193  
NIght Middle distans dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Night 43:4432 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 43:1214 / 154  
[CFWOC21]-Long 82:4140 / 252  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 37:2218 / 341  
 2dnf  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle 36:0021 / 180  
Bran, Short 16:5216 / 215  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 19:4533 / 346  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 28:116 / 178  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 41:5310 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 40:3619 / 158  
test 48:4616 / 99  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 13:1527 / 384  
 213:56468 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 20:0731 / 233  
capanne small81 40:1314 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 dnf  
gsdivoc (3) 39:0117 / 141  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 15:1126 / 210  
High Rigg 53:3715 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 39:3315 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) dnf  
 2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 38:118 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 48:0529 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 21:4815 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 35:079 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 17:4221 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 50:2711 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 43:5137 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 24:207 / 200  
Whinlatter dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 7:3227 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 51:1923 / 169  
Setmurthy 2 39:1641 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard251:396 / 277  
Österrödjeberget night228:519 / 208  
Chaud Clapier - Middle225:369 / 296  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 22dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E19223:2311 / 347  
Christmas calendar#6 13:4223 / 113  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint dnf  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 16:144 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 34:298 / 120  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special2dnf  
Metsäkylä new middle 31:002 / 109  
Finspång Night 27:404 / 77  
Kvarn Long 51:127 / 79  
Kvarn Night 32:164 / 78  
 2dnf  
Kvarn middle 32:087 / 118  
Tähtiniemi new middle 32:441 / 109  
Gäddhult Long dnf  
Gäddhult Night 19:205 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 26:141 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 18:0624 / 132  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 35:281 / 106  
Oldie but goldie 2 19:4514 / 100  
Competition 21:435 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 21:541 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 15:5710 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 8:168 / 137  
Pinheiro III 21:002 / 112  
Pinheiro II dnf  
Konkalampi new middle 38:295 / 91  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 18:042 / 94  
 2dnf  
Pinheiro 16:2816 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle dnf  
 227:332 / 175  
Shrink dnf  
Suololuoppal night 32:592 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 27:554 / 108  
 2dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 17:262 / 130  
Juuka 35:144 / 107  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 42:074 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 11:191 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 50:302 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 28:452 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 37:5313 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 40:242 / 67  
Lappörarna night 29:402 / 76  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 38:1311 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 13:471 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 13:0714 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 32:275 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 15:491 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
 2dnf  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
Gjenvollhytta 20:252 / 105  
dyynimasto dnf  
Lappörarna middle 23:262 / 138  
Terrain B dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 50:312 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:352 / 193  
Backsjö middle 1221:359 / 199  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 41:362 / 123  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1234:005 / 221  
Sikovuori II dnf  
Sikovuori 20:1610 / 109  
Björköby middle 4 31:076 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 25:301 / 100  
[color treasures]-E6 27:586 / 116  
 227:012 / 183  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc 68:152 / 67  
[color-treasures]-E5 31:329 / 122  
Easter middle distance 21:033 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 20:437 / 140  
[color treasures]-E4 35:231 / 102  
Reposärkät middle 31:0111 / 112  
[color treasures]-E3 34:335 / 111  
[color treasures]-E2224:514 / 159  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 37:589 / 93  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 77:132 / 90  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 40:045 / 124  
Storskatan middle 2 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race12dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 21:103 / 146  
Metsäkylä night 2 31:1611 / 81  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
The cup 10 33:144 / 102  
The cup 8 20:197 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 28:0111 / 99  
Lago Santo - Middle 29:565 / 106  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
Waikawa - Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 20:097 / 127  
The cup 1 dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 12:395 / 127  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 80:2411 / 94  
Haukkavuori night dnf  
LongLake Model dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 19:1514 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 17:4211 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest middle 2 31:492 / 110  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 53:3617 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 32dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 37:243 / 158  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long 103:2017 / 119  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 64:367 / 126  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 13:458 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 21:1426 / 175  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 39:2419 / 156  
Grönklitt - Night 30:078 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 24:3912 / 173  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 29:257 / 120  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 19:141 / 159  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint dnf  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M233:2231 / 215  
La Totale, Controlpicking dnf  
St. Leonhard, Middle 28:1319 / 146  
Cavedine Short 2 dnf  
Cavedine short 17:424 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 21:305 / 164  
CF-League | Rudan Long 44:033 / 140  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 29:5225 / 151  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short dnf  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 46:316 / 119  
CF-League | Skatås Long 45:304 / 110  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle dnf  
Söderskogen2dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:3728 / 155  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 30:5123 / 151  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 52:169 / 122  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 14:212 / 169  
Babylon, Night 21:028 / 99  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 37:132 / 131  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 dnf  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 65:573 / 94  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 35:261 / 150  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 29:547 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 38:445 / 161  
Middledistance 19:306 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 28:2121 / 199  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 43:413 / 124  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 24:252 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 35:421 / 126  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 36:485 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 3 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr2dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night 41:367 / 118  
Fylleryd, middle dnf  
Olberget | C-pick 36:0716 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 36:1815 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 59:105 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 28:0213 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 50:416 / 145  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 26:131 / 174  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 24:291 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 69:538 / 137  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 40:222 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 36:481 / 169  
Jukola hype Leg 7 54:281 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg 5 28:391 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg3 58:021 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 58:001 / 105  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 36:121 / 136  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 36:433 / 156  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 25:431 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 52:2318 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 57:123 / 142  
Koantaus night dnf  
May No 1 19:272 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 44:273 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 61:075 / 128  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 47:132 / 157  
Metsätalonkulma 15:201 / 170  
Romevaara night 21:011 / 117  
Romevaara 2 23:551 / 159  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 41:311 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 74:535 / 113  
color maps recycled - E30 69:525 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 30:5019 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 31:172 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 47:436 / 124  
Kalngale dnf  
Pakkala sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E252dnf  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 12:202 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 32:0311 / 110  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint dnf  
Irbene 2 dnf  
color maps recycled - E1§ 28:261 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 13:171 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 25:586 / 105  
Siitama South-West nigh 30:551 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 39:122 / 98  
color maps recycled - E13 26:041 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 40:252 / 102  
color maps recycled - E11 dnf  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 11:233 / 111  
color maps recycled - E8 31:521 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 36:111 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 38:435 / 98  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E6 47:177 / 106  
color maps recycled - E5 45:231 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 51:373 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 34:291 / 135  
color maps recycled - E2 38:244 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 22:563 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 31:541 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 19:276 / 146  
Rocad #3 dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Rocad #2 42:568 / 88  
Rocad #1 17:436 / 143  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 22:5532 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 45:094 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 24:041 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 17:124 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 43:191 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 55:522 / 105  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 23:092 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 19:431 / 154  
Teisko east night 34:1823 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 31:174 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 18:3016 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 17:5721 / 197  
WOC 2005 Reskin2dnf  
CF WOC16 Night 45:2016 / 114  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 106:147 / 143  
 2102:214 / 207  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 15:445 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 24:101 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 40:446 / 173  
Tumba umba  dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
Siitama sprint 15:211 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 33:472 / 158  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 16:212 / 190  
Joutsenenpesä night 29:472 / 122  
[Standard] Smistad 30:208 / 147  
Lehtola CF1 25:141 / 174  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 29:011 / 163  
Merry Christmas! 34:321 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle 2 26:051 / 116  
OCADconvert Standard 6:214 / 130  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 7:5012 / 153  
Kuivuri, Long 45:241 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 24:526 / 164  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 31:1116 / 163  
Middle Series 36:526 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 14:591 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  15:293 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:2811 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 74:409 / 115  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 36:046 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 35:382 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 31:551 / 138  
Middle Series 36:318 / 113  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
 25:2113 / 156  
 3dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 6:316 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 60:505 / 125  
Middle Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 74:579 / 99  
Middle Series 38:152 / 119  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 43:373 / 98  
Pavia O_O dnf  
Middle Series 33:301 / 116  
Trolla Middle 23:312 / 142  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 34:481 / 147  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 17:1715 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 42:3416 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 63:334 / 87  
Contour O 7 32:131 / 72  
Contour O 6 57:501 / 62  
Contour O 5 5:302 / 91  
Contour O 4 10:116 / 102  
Contour O 3 18:261 / 115  
Contour O 2 57:311 / 80  
Contour O dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 55:511 / 118  
Styria Cup 13 31:332 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 dnf  
Iladalen short night 11:3915 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 35:255 / 122  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 44:182 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 40:083 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 51:1020 / 142  
 246:153 / 201  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 69:423 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 22:591 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 16:2413 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 21:179 / 124  
Styrian Short Track 11 27:114 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 44:322 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 21:376 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 21:179 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 27:172 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 37:321 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 22:391 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 31:152 / 110  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 15:569 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 21:559 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 57:243 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 15:472 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 32:208 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 20:152 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 4 22:537 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 13:103 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 17:131 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 17:461 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 14:5119 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 66:235 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 34:257 / 118  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 42:571 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 16:279 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 50:211 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  36:155 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 9:091 / 148  
KRIM.NASH! 11:301 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 61:435 / 148  
Teisko Night 18:452 / 113  
Teisko Short dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 22:523 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 44:2010 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 14:313 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 59:5926 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 26:361 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 28:494 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 26:211 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 35:438 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 18:5118 / 201  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 48:592 / 108  
Kalce|Night 15:561 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 60:261 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 65:411 / 121  
[CF Beginner] finish map 23:1511 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 35:3916 / 166  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 39:361 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 18:2112 / 119  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 43:141 / 130  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 44:183 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 27:182 / 150  
Torebrate South Night dnf  
 237:013 / 136  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 18:301 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 23:537 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 16:0315 / 157  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 dnf  
Torebrate South Long 54:2316 / 105  
Torebrate South Middle2 35:511 / 137  
 2dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 14:5613 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 15:415 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 34:412 / 123  
Torebrate West Night 19:452 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 49:0212 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle - Night dnf  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 26:272 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 30:545 / 130  
Torebrate West Middle 26:371 / 168  
HastilyCup#4 17:123 / 117  
Maria Trost, Short 11:322 / 161  
HasitlyCup 21:553 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 34:581 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  23:243 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 22:386 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 14:532 / 158  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 67:414 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 38:5810 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 65:022 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 34:102 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 48:251 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 35:3610 / 134  
 2dnf  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 51:471 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 44:537 / 86  
Maria Trost, Middle 26:3817 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 42:133 / 120  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 35:242 / 165  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 37:194 / 129  
Björsberg Middle 31:404 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 78:142 / 92  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 38:5614 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 20:347 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 33:311 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 23:202 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 56:091 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 8:2319 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 39:442 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 48:3317 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 40:092 / 92  
Bordasee, Short 15:524 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 29:552 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 dnf  
Bordasee, Middle dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 17:5811 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 22:255 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 19:5212 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 19:5540 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 4:471 / 159  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 91:081 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 29:241 / 171  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 66:173 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 54:301 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 34:002 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 21:1217 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 31:506 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 21:0911 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 30:164 / 120  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 37:273 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 45:392 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 47:5014 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 59:264 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 42:371 / 79  
Kjölen E1 34:224 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 39:225 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 28:211 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 26:463 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 50:101 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 28:424 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 28:499 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 29:381 / 82  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 25:521 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 16:458 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 31:037 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 15:143 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 22:5410 / 122  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 34:0612 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 30:2911 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 33:018 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  25:427 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 67:0512 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 32:112 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 19:073 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 25:1915 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 19:233 / 165  
Kleven short middle 18:092 / 100  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 28:166 / 130  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 25:398 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 67:444 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 44:162 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 27:599 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 42:232 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 18:2213 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 33:3813 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 16:263 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long dnf  
2nd 10 years old course 17:544 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 63:2417 / 96  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 15:153 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 18:441 / 199  
Kairobadet, test 12:473 / 87  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 18:146 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 40:2410 / 111  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 19:183 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 73:561 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 12:165 / 152  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 21:124 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 29:0216 / 157  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 18:4822 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 55:1214 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 30:154 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 27:285 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 36:0411 / 121  
Kangaroo Monday #1 41:415 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 32:272 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 15:574 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 26:532 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 23:1521 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 27:277 / 118  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 30:563 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 56:1415 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 13:125 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 42:4811 / 90  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 21:162 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 dnf  
[OTour2015]E15 50:244 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 18:429 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 17:082 / 127  
Usama Trophy final 89:349 / 74  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 63:484 / 97  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 30:483 / 129  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 20:502 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 12:1731 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 17:442 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 50:253 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 34:1217 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 40:0313 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  64:0814 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 18:2617 / 144  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 62:563 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 39:446 / 106  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 16:0526 / 129  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 48:411 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 32:1010 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 59:361 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 20:1914 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 12:1123 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 30:071 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 29:371 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 dnf  
Williamsham dnf  
Glössbo Sprint 11:071 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 16:391 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats dnf  
 2dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 29:011 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 61:056 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 16:051 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 22:221 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 17:5725 / 189  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 24:215 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 27:5111 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 13:282 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 26:051 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 26:1218 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 70:2017 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 35:512 / 113  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 25:521 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 117:3611 / 142  
[random] North Kenmore E2 22:0810 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 17:136 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 27:448 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 26:2013 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 41:206 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 39:226 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 16:172 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 17:237 / 148  
Geargevaggi | Middle 24:097 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 13:081 / 185  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 21:242 / 136  
 2dnf  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 61:438 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 43:521 / 85  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 21:595 / 172  
 221:133 / 252  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 22:512 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 48:1514 / 101  
Madness 25:462 / 78  
Night-O Rengsjö 18:479 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 11:265 / 111  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 58:388 / 109  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:328 / 112  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 9:3216 / 119  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 10:306 / 86  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 10:392 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 11:435 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 28:521 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 30:1527 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 14:3818 / 124  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 16:0712 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 19:0310 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 28:523 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 15:4819 / 162  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 25:3417 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 16:083 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 37:084 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 16:3711 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 19:089 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 12:1817 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 18:413 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 28:225 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 16:557 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 15:2016 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 9:491 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) dnf  
ski-o middle dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 36:332 / 139  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 16:1610 / 174  
Ski-O dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 52:4415 / 99  
 240:341 / 125  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 20:193 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 23:3628 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 17:528 / 84  
Badlands Bitches dnf  
Paattinen - middle2 22:391 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 21:271 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 14:372 / 147  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 43:425 / 83  
Upplandsberget long 47:002 / 81  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  31:201 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 28:418 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus dnf  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 dnf  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 37:5320 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 34:495 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 20:478 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 17:112 / 97  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 43:108 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 17:592 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 30:0319 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 34:336 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 19:414 / 85  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 14:504 / 130  
El Bruc dnf  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 22:102 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 25:097 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 71:289 / 94  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 20:542 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 13:412 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 39:0621 / 127  
 235:031 / 155  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 37:501 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 19:209 / 125  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 58:585 / 97  
New ski-o season 55:314 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 25:354 / 139  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 26:2521 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 70:121 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 28:547 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 24:323 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 23:514 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 12:072 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 16:1610 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 62:163 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 27:169 / 144  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 29:292 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 37:073 / 126  
Maze-O dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 15:558 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 41:1413 / 135  
 238:413 / 173  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 12:022 / 92  
Brizky South Middle Night 17:4110 / 102  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 23:205 / 123  
Brizky South Long Day dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 18:001 / 165  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 13:352 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 56:372 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 23:596 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 17:094 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 20:4622 / 168  
Krakeroy 47:3611 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 24:262 / 165  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 22:481 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 14:3013 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 16:131 / 160  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long dnf  
 257:235 / 128  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 14:2629 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 17:063 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 31:3013 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 13:1744 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 47:324 / 75  
Seefin Original 33:014 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 15:473 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 46:558 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 17:095 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 16:449 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night dnf  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
 233:1110 / 137  
Skullerudasen-long 37:532 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 17:4913 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 50:139 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 20:586 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 13:2924 / 174  
 2dnf  
 312:042 / 214  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 12:336 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 33:411 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 22:232 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 19:187 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 14:3821 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 30:246 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 12:374 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 19:515 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 35:1043 / 153  
 2dnf  
 325:551 / 196  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 77:555 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 81:5916 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 40:432 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 27:2432 / 189  
Seefin Forested Corridor 38:3611 / 90  
 233:2710 / 127  
Seefin Forested III 36:2720 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 46:1315 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 14:0524 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 25:3610 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 13:451 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 28:5032 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 28:188 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final 105:006 / 121  
Building Sprint III 19:3122 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 24:012 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
 219:504 / 152  
Building Sprint II 15:244 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 43:064 / 98  
Building Sprint I 18:5117 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 14:1410 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 29:323 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 19:378 / 162  
SlopeStyle 20:055 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 27:555 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 15:3628 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 14:5917 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 26:097 / 145  
Hemossen2.5m 37:2117 / 127  
Hemossen5m 54:253 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 16:201 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 37:2713 / 112  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 17:2516 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
 214:5911 / 229  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 28:143 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 11:123 / 179  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 36:594 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 30:332 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 39:125 / 158  
 237:004 / 218  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 28:451 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 84:569 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 28:255 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 17:013 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle 37:512 / 94  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:411 / 117  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 35:443 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 44:258 / 127  
Campomullo Long 80:506 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 29:1711 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 56:429 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:4429 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 30:352 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 16:2526 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 22:1617 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 18:1438 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 10:2120 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 17:3726 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 23:5518 / 136  
Bran Middle 3 17:337 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 31:0620 / 123  
Bran Middle 17:4318 / 128  
Bran Intro 7:155 / 114  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 21:196 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 39:143 / 155  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 18:3531 / 181  
 2dnf  
 315:074 / 232  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 40:5111 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 26:1912 / 159  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 27:401 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD dnf  
AUSLAND 24:145 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 50:2023 / 148  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 24:1912 / 168  
Schöckl, Short 17:283 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 40:4531 / 174  
 233:431 / 243  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 31:242 / 109  
Forest Umbra, Middle 30:523 / 139  
Schöckl, Short dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 25:4517 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 49:454 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 19:4118 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 27:0712 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 63:1422 / 129  
Ski Russia Junior championship 53:539 / 77  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 4:413 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 13:484 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 25:444 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 16:395 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 14:031 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 12:113 / 151  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 54:066 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) dnf  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 126:2917 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 14:101 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 126:079 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 107:1718 / 120  
 298:251 / 170  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 36:442 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 71:229 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 15:0120 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 24:571 / 142  
Arborfield Long 26:532 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 15:056 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 7:1813 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 22:492 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  21:255 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 18:221 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 20:252 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 14:326 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 28:567 / 163  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 16:155 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 17:222 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 42:407 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 8:538 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 8:185 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 6:4412 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 19:3311 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 14:141 / 127  
 2dnf  
MMM 2013 middle dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 30:3317 / 154  
 226:031 / 195  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 20:411 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 22:564 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 13:5213 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 47:315 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 22:493 / 100  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 14:042 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 31:231 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 36:335 / 128  
smallworld-E5 7:3314 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 53:218 / 81  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 28:064 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:146 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 23:4319 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 22:4720 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 dnf  
Mt. Burnside Middle 35:235 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 dnf  
South Easterfield Sprint 16:331 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 25:356 / 134  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 21:077 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 27:192 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 14:313 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 15:213 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 30:0012 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 66:162 / 109  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 16:2311 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 30:236 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 22:006 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 16:131 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 56:458 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:5140 / 204  
 29:534 / 248  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 21:544 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 22:584 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E2 21:073 / 82  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 21:462 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 34:331 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 22:092 / 115  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 23:431 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 21:454 / 228  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 22:394 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 13:411 / 124  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
smallworld_E4 29:3618 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 54:2811 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:178 / 156  
  9:3814 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 15:0558 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 14:458 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 14:062 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 24:269 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  17:477 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 28:203 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 35:5915 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 2 19:213 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 58:273 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:027 / 208  
 2dnf  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 16:551 / 113  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 16:203 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 13:171 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 77:3818 / 122  
 269:462 / 151  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 12:488 / 143  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 18:192 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 42:574 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:0424 / 208  
I love you guys. 20:151 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 25:007 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 27:322 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 24:556 / 152  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 10:295 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 14:411 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 dnf  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 12:187 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 69:2314 / 146  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 10:505 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 10:335 / 139  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 74:184 / 146  
 272:494 / 216  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 10:005 / 197  
sprint nignt brst dnf  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 17:545 / 191  
Dog track 3 dnf  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 22:021 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 17:057 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 17:115 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 22:599 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 12:464 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 10:261 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 71:383 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 15:1627 / 215  
 214:5731 / 281  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 9:392 / 204  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 30:0556 / 203  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 23:002 / 105  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 37:125 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 24:241 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 14:557 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 25:352 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 14:402 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 15:446 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 30:293 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 9:581 / 200  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 62:044 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 14:3110 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 19:0419 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 8:1566 / 174  
 25:2840 / 320  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 42:182 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 14:063 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 19:3325 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8 21:3716 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 14:1111 / 169  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 87:033 / 105  
 286:082 / 162  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 14:568 / 165  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 17:318 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 14:393 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 dnf  
Rocad Cup, E6 55:546 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 57:403 / 89  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 14:305 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 15:234 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 12:352 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 28:197 / 116  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 68:155 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:047 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 28:565 / 109  
January race dnf  
middle cup Kart dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 55:5610 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 23:202 / 170  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 68:2911 / 132  
 264:493 / 184  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 10:2210 / 186  
 210:1817 / 261  
Rocad Cup, E4 23:3811 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 14:044 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 22:562 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 12:441 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 18:538 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 20:088 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 11:391 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 26:029 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus dnf  
ROCAD Test 22:399 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 38:582 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 18:179 / 148  
 217:308 / 183  
Mars Nightsprint dnf  
ski o spr midlle 19:417 / 131  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 24:296 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 51:1010 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 26:402 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 13:101 / 184  
The Square, Track 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 25:3317 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 14:3814 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 34:358 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 9:563 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 10:201 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 25:054 / 179  
 224:597 / 256  
Hofwald, Long 35:356 / 116  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 53:579 / 152  
 252:308 / 235  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 16:297 / 170  
Hofwald, Middle 2 22:221 / 143  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 21:551 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 12:552 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 17:426 / 165  
Hofwald, Short 2 14:535 / 156  
Hofwald, Short 14:2542 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 5:512 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 23:482 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 52:4829 / 159  
 2dnf  
 345:027 / 247  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 10:3811 / 228  
 211:1741 / 319  
 39:513 / 319  
smallworld_E3 dnf  
smallworld_E2 18:152 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:1514 / 207  
smallworld 11:2017 / 226  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 24:273 / 167  
 223:061 / 248  
cf traning dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Final 62:362 / 88  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 17:252 / 190  
CFEB 13P_2 21:363 / 80  
ski o tomsk dnf  
ski o middle traning! dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 25:101 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 12:202 / 136  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 28:2111 / 108  
 226:354 / 139  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 20:234 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 76:285 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 11:0048 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 11:031 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 18:462 / 174  
Newburyland 52:582 / 54  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 9:223 / 198  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 19:597 / 189  
 2dnf  
Lavis Buona dnf  
Mapgen Middle dnf  
[Long]Santavaara 24:4713 / 179  
 223:532 / 241  
 323:411 / 241  
AldenoCentre dnf  
CFEB 13 O_1 11:281 / 104  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 16:596 / 101  
Ravai Middle dnf  
Ravai 12:2911 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 44:0110 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
EKSJO NIGHT dnf  
EKSJO 3 dnf  
EKSJO 2 25:244 / 103  
EKSJO 1 dnf  
remade-czech2 24:179 / 201  
sprint dnf  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 dnf  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 20:222 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 16:092 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 15:031 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL dnf  
CFEB 13N_2 17:537 / 82  
tuefelskeller-E3 30:531 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 28:245 / 134  
tuefelskeller 23:2010 / 190  
remade-swedishmap 27:452 / 159  
 227:284 / 217  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 9:217 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! 23:496 / 197  
Night "sprint" 13:272 / 145  
remade-czech 20:013 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 33:1512 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 15:165 / 176  
 214:343 / 231  
Noname reupload 18:473 / 169  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 11:354 / 188  
easy dnf  
"Shortdistance" dnf  
CFEB 13M_6 24:065 / 73  
Ski-O Kazahstan 15:131 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night 17:191 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 12:071 / 204  
cf middle dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 33:225 / 129  
Plitvice 26:424 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 37:157 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 18:155 / 222  
 217:491 / 322  
CAMORSA 2013 dnf  
paattinen-E3 44:364 / 133  
paattinen-E2 17:315 / 182  
paattinen-E1 22:271 / 187  
saauraai-5 20:552 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 16:091 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 12:401 / 128  
quicky 17:074 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 45:541 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 24:124 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final 15:411 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 23:173 / 148  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 16:4211 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 13:338 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 24:113 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 23:229 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 10:423 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 16:055 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 19:061 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 12:317 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 20:269 / 152  
[ocad]Noname dnf  
 212:0112 / 266  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 38:472 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 26:259 / 185  
karta 28:048 / 96  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 17:271 / 228  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 17:593 / 234  
test 26:3312 / 107  
  10:5312 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
 2dnf  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 36:5513 / 149  
 234:108 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 10:5616 / 233  
Canada night middle 17:477 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 18:125 / 204  
 217:311 / 262  
Canada 15:174 / 123  
Siluva middle 25:021 / 102  
Hugset S 26:223 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 19:142 / 155  
Colomba short 2 15:3521 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 34:244 / 147  
Foppa remade 28:275 / 140  
Hugset S 19:025 / 122  
Tangier 19:3621 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 15:054 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 39:3323 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 19:096 / 168  
 217:581 / 230  
GrandForet 28:0721 / 154  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 23:1710 / 110  
 220:091 / 147  
GrandForet 25:3218 / 150  
Siluva - short. dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 16:253 / 170  
 217:4224 / 225  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett dnf  
middle test course 25:0121 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 19:3441 / 153  
Forest Sprint 12:0510 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 20:3820 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 32:179 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 20:249 / 109  
  16:4112 / 119  
Gruvriset dnf  
Falu Lasarett 23:4818 / 143  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 13:109 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 23:041 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 26:421 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 17:181 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 13:471 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 16:174 / 173  
Falu Gruva 10:2826 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 19:485 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 18:553 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 14:531 / 233  
Atlantis 17:4518 / 168  
Arco 17:3922 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 20:241 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:1811 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 15:4616 / 212  
 214:203 / 295  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 49:2013 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 19:299 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 41:0623 / 167  
 238:2211 / 221  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 41:3710 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
 223:4811 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 12:524 / 257  
 212:337 / 375  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 dnf  
Castle Sprint 12:469 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 34:254 / 190  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:2627 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 22:3430 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 18:433 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_6 21:522 / 71  
[WOC2013] Training 7 18:168 / 170  
 2dnf  
 318:1718 / 264  
 417:035 / 264  
[WOC2013] Training 6 20:161 / 169  
Citta di Ala 18:592 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 28:382 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 16:061 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 13:382 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 17:261 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 19:499 / 271  
 218:481 / 417  
Aldeno 31:2717 / 170  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 41:1418 / 151  
[plate terrain]Prologue 7:3320 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 21:023 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 13:526 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 25:238 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 35:0913 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 10:2325 / 234  
°CFEB 13G_1 19:231 / 85  
Wellington College 16:026 / 246  
Siluva dnf  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 21:211 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Middle 27:5622 / 141  
 224:572 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 23:223 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 16:392 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 25:444 / 102  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 21:341 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 15:262 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 24:158 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 12:223 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 35:532 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 14:241 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 35:478 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 27:5322 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 55:054 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 37:494 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 21:359 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 16:475 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:432 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 24:273 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 25:465 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 40:551 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 20:583 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 16:181 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 36:471 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 20:514 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 16:433 / 199  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 Middle 21:472 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 10:135 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 11:186 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 49:563 / 99  
ATIAMUH 1 22:591 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 14:152 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 27:075 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 16:439 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 20:0521 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_6 22:361 / 40  
PasturCity dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta short 13:218 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:081 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 16:198 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 18:573 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 16:478 / 131  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 52:362 / 97  
 251:331 / 137  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 6:523 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 8:091 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 21:021 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 22:551 / 84  
SR O Meeting 3 dnf  
SR O Meeiting 2 22:041 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 17:5111 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 17:255 / 127  
 217:053 / 171  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 62:1824 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 19:366 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 21:583 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 19:4315 / 194  
 216:367 / 261  
.. dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:215 / 227  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 39:488 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 21:5112 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 13:035 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 11:2810 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 37:541 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Test 9:155 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 14:464 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 26:154 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13E_2 24:131 / 54  
°CFEB 13E_1 27:011 / 73  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 10:198 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 21:017 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 14:235 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet... 16:5315 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 23:5011 / 146  
GrandForet Part3 32:039 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 13:132 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 17:072 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 12:527 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 23:077 / 124  
GrandForet 27:383 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:3312 / 177  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 47:585 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 25:345 / 150  
 223:551 / 187  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 20:003 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 40:315 / 144  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13D_3 17:121 / 70  
°CFEB 13D_1 23:193 / 89  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 9:533 / 186  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 24:184 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 16:194 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 19:165 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1 23:066 / 90  
Vezzano Naran SC 11:492 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 11:124 / 143  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 23:262 / 154  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 12:1410 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 13:0924 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 14:3248 / 194  
 211:473 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C 17:012 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 16:105 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 12:111 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 44:001 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 26:046 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 30:1724 / 153  
 224:263 / 200  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 10:4410 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 25:263 / 81  
°CFEB 13C_6 20:115 / 62  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 40:037 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 38:392 / 129  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 7:576 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 22:485 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 23:252 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 17:256 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 19:3417 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 22:482 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test dnf  
[OCAD] BAli - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 16:596 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 15:347 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 24:4517 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 16:398 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 19:5412 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 24:4912 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 15:502 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:045 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 21:017 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 26:215 / 160  
Sprint-Cup E1 10:395 / 151  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 40:106 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle dnf  
[OCAD]BAli 8:0227 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 20:5810 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 10:005 / 157  
Lago Santo middle2 19:328 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 18:143 / 139  
Lago Santo Short1 dnf  
Blumau, Middle 3 29:155 / 135  
Lago Santo dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 11:422 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 27:188 / 181  
 227:2010 / 233  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 56:155 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 28:275 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 19:078 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 16:4216 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 21:392 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 10:1015 / 183  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]finnbo night 26:103 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 20:1411 / 170  
Pipposprint dnf  
[OCAD]Storico 2 18:168 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 18:0012 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 26:1510 / 186  
LABY.land 2 11:3712 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 11:385 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 23:1011 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 23:5213 / 213  
Volcano Land 16:485 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 16:403 / 126  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 30:543 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 18:477 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 55:003 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
ANAPA RACE dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 19:498 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 23:574 / 112  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 12:4812 / 201  
 211:432 / 252  
[OCAD]Källviken long 29:5811 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli 16:2110 / 166  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino dnf  
°CFEB 13A_5 20:035 / 72  
Geri Vakarai E2 13:451 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 16:577 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:0716 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 26:581 / 135  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 16:1114 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 12:544 / 95  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! dnf  
Blumau, Middle 27:334 / 111  
Blumau, Short 20:2615 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 10:092 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 25:212 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 25:521 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:147 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 45:061 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 11:397 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 15:277 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 17:0917 / 158  
short civezzano dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 26:206 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 17:557 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle dnf  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 22:264 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 30:263 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 17:228 / 124  
 216:241 / 146  
Geri Vakarai East 19:213 / 144  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 28:405 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 16:579 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 17:5922 / 122  
 215:542 / 153  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 24:068 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 13:1414 / 149  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 22:0215 / 153  
 2dnf  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 14:3817 / 175  
EOC short 12:273 / 134  
lugnet dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 28:045 / 106  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 35:4415 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 19:146 / 167  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 9:564 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 20:387 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 14:024 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 18:002 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 9:2913 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 23:028 / 169  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 20:3515 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 26:5211 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 32:595 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 34:546 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 18:387 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 44:522 / 118  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 12:1030 / 196  
 29:448 / 256  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 26:379 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 24:128 / 137  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 57:323 / 99  
Grande Foret 25:392 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 19:3917 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 10:397 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 16:061 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 25:495 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 26:0420 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 15:226 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 29:539 / 96  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 11:3614 / 167  
Karpheda, Sprint 14:239 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 44:231 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 22:465 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 13:028 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 38:048 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 13:3411 / 164  
Grande Forret 24:1934 / 163  
Herbouilly 7:068 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 19:092 / 173  
herbouilly north 13:523 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 20:126 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 11:1611 / 205  
 2dnf  
Les étroitures-Middle 19:023 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 23:569 / 196  
 222:572 / 256  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 52:057 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 19:4810 / 183  
Arco 26:547 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 30:579 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 25:084 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 34:214 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 dnf  
les étroitures-Sprint 7:382 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 42:226 / 116  
Klyftamon-Middle 15:482 / 152  
les étroitures 2 dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 22:548 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 15:453 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 33:0910 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint dnf  
les étroitures 13:126 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 44:448 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 12:005 / 137  
 2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 19:457 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 19:294 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 16:1215 / 149  
Corridor Venice dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 22:288 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 10:104 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) dnf  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 8:1928 / 128  
Passo Coe 23:2011 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:255 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 12:1118 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 22:429 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 23:389 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 19:1713 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 20:577 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 8:242 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 75:1810 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 13:293 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 7:19155 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 13:0724 / 202  
 212:4626 / 241  
 311:239 / 241  
Schöckl contours, long dnf  
[OCAD]Olstorp 20:558 / 133  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 20:2414 / 106  
(OCAD) WOC_05 27:192 / 81  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 44:103 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 19:468 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 37:0234 / 122  
 226:5819 / 153  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 26:008 / 108  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 20:2719 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint dnf  
Vorab 20:4115 / 186  
Sinte Mette Sprint 19:286 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint dnf  
Bare rock short 17:5528 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 22:431 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 29:1715 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 28:534 / 159  
Sørli4 17:556 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 17:0125 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 26:1610 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 dnf  
Happy New Year! 74:245 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 11:273 / 151  
Sørli 26:212 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 18:441 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 29:5011 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 28:2716 / 167  
 227:0011 / 208  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario dnf  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 15:2839 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 22:173 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 30:1313 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 44:364 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 21:0114 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 40:0112 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 13:1210 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 18:4144 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 26:105 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O 126:296 / 104  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 23:579 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 14:287 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 24:1611 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 40:481 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance dnf  
Scolty, Short Track 13:294 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 25:579 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 19:091 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 18:4411 / 182  
 219:2414 / 233  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 16:3916 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 12:332 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 34:101 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 22:407 / 247  
 221:002 / 334  
Geri Vakarai dnf  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 20:513 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 58:395 / 136  
 257:127 / 166  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 23:149 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 23:565 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 18:007 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 17:364 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 40:073 / 180  
Under 10? 11:2929 / 199  
Venice 28er 54:1511 / 86  
[OCAD]Sprint 11:567 / 220  
Venice 47 dnf  
Lug gnidava 10:1617 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 36:386 / 169  
GS2012 3 dnf  
Alpine Middle 2 dnf  
Ski- Tomsk dnf  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
WW middle dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 6 27:474 / 47  
°CFEB 12Q 5 31:223 / 44  
°CFEB 12Q 4 24:152 / 62  
°CFEB 12Q 3 27:233 / 59  
°CFEB 12Q 2 29:464 / 70  
°CFEB 12Q 1 32:323 / 79  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 20:265 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 27:2412 / 183  
Birth 13:161 / 192  
Ravshan 25:2412 / 175  
test 15:4318 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 74:5318 / 137  
Alpine Middle 28:4813 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 22:3216 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 10:574 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 13:0614 / 143  
ski-o sprint 18:299 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 26:243 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity dnf  
ARC 1800 1 23:444 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 24:4020 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint dnf  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 22:058 / 128  
Ski-o LoNG 37:5516 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 11:131 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 21:5427 / 179  
 220:0712 / 237  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 22:4022 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 16:2226 / 174  
 2dnf  
 313:351 / 209  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 13:0511 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 12:1325 / 162  
 210:241 / 185  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 14:2013 / 197  
 213:556 / 234  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 11:188 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time dnf  
 214:3855 / 328  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 28:431 / 135  
°CFEB 12P_5 correct dnf  
°CFEB 12P_6 26:592 / 52  
°CFEB 12P_4 36:421 / 47  
°CFEB 12P_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12P_2 23:562 / 83  
°CFEB 12P_1 45:012 / 70  
Ski-WOC-05 31:347 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 16:3131 / 208  
 2dnf  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 31:0314 / 163  
 230:014 / 195  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 99:1812 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 37:048 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 17:1120 / 212  
 2dnf  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long dnf  
 251:217 / 171  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 19:5125 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint235:022 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 22:4754 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 27:2618 / 152  
auvergne middle 28:4219 / 152  
colline2middle 17:3415 / 119  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 49:338 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 13:575 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 50:467 / 154  
 248:504 / 180  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 14:323 / 278  
 215:3014 / 358  
 314:354 / 358  
(OCAD) Svinesund 21:3912 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:4436 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 14:5711 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 37:133 / 166  
 237:004 / 194  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) dnf  
 255:1716 / 131  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 12O_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_5 20:301 / 82  
°CFEB 12O_4 32:471 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_3 29:411 / 66  
°CFEB 12O_2 23:094 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 30:191 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 14:2613 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 106:449 / 115  
 295:481 / 153  
svenska-long 55:527 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 41:0114 / 152  
 2dnf  
 338:583 / 182  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 20:0925 / 248  
 219:2313 / 362  
[OCAD] Izra, long 40:1526 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 19:169 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 26:567 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 53:4911 / 122  
Russian bear#3 12:031 / 138  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 16:2118 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 19:358 / 193  
 218:253 / 231  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 23:0826 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 14:325 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 15:1019 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 42:431 / 166  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 12:1514 / 258  
 211:486 / 324  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 21:3411 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 37:232 / 112  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 11:2613 / 224  
 210:373 / 309  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 22:4711 / 170  
 2dnf  
 320:521 / 221  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 12:596 / 153  
 212:3216 / 231  
Middle Two-Days 20:292 / 80  
  24:024 / 95  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 15:4817 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 19:0113 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 45:178 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 27:3322 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 21:386 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 94:567 / 128  
°CFEB 12N_6 28:562 / 41  
°CFEB 12N_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12N_4 21:244 / 57  
°CFEB 12N_3 26:252 / 56  
°CFEB 12N_2 21:412 / 64  
°CFEB 12N_1 17:271 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 54:397 / 113  
Catching Features Championship 63:012 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 13:2835 / 198  
CZ final dnf  
CZ semifinal 33:313 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 22:3422 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 28:428 / 189  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 24:039 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 17:564 / 135  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 25:1621 / 180  
 2dnf  
JWOC 2013 n2 32:158 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 42:0821 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 19:256 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 17:3818 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 24:3618 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 29:199 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 14:2015 / 204  
JWOC 2013 dnf  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 31:198 / 121  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 14:1130 / 168  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 37:0510 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 23:348 / 219  
[RND] - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocad]Olstorp Long dnf  
swe-middle 19:114 / 216  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 10:209 / 223  
°CFEB 12M_1 dnf  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 26:266 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 30:4159 / 184  
 224:3313 / 247  
NORT-map-Skadalen 29:217 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 dnf  
czech middle 2 26:1613 / 183  
NORT E2 women dnf  
 216:0916 / 243  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 20:3415 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 18:2911 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 21:5817 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 16:0414 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long dnf  
 247:381 / 178  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle dnf  
 225:191 / 282  
NORT E2 middle dnf  
 216:148 / 267  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 25:5047 / 159  
Across the maze dnf  
czech middle 23:225 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 22:362 / 210  
 226:2739 / 285  
Leppanmaa (again) 31:5812 / 172  
RND - sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 52:307 / 120  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 45:1010 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 41:3110 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_6 24:183 / 43  
°CFEB 12L_5 20:491 / 46  
°CFEB 12L_4 23:584 / 67  
°CFEB 12L_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12L_2 22:124 / 62  
°CFEB 12L_1 25:171 / 82  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 18:3015 / 178  
  17:2310 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 11:0616 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 82:339 / 191  
Samobor open - night2 23:471 / 106  
Samobor open - night 26:573 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 19:5211 / 165  
 2dnf  
 318:599 / 230  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 dnf  
 218:5612 / 302  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 47:2019 / 147  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 46:5821 / 158  
 243:517 / 200  
Våxmossen 29:1510 / 137  
Dayneetown dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 12:315 / 222  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 14:3110 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 66:071 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:069 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 32:345 / 201  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 60:294 / 158  
 261:188 / 211  
Test 11:2411 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 9:498 / 245  
 29:3212 / 362  
 313:17145 / 362  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 13:5942 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 27:5610 / 111  
 2dnf  
SANTA MARIA 47:591 / 92  
3ª COPA SR 36:4411 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 21:4724 / 232  
 220:1312 / 342  
Brindisi Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI dnf  
Sinte-Mette Sprint dnf  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 13:5018 / 158  
 2dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 15:5326 / 207  
 214:284 / 278  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 50:338 / 140  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 12:1314 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_5 18:573 / 73  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 16:235 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 16:4119 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 42:2716 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 10:5412 / 199  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 21:3619 / 172  
 219:496 / 236  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 341:238 / 176  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
 221:1111 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 13:5713 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 17:5543 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 16:5422 / 202  
 215:368 / 274  
Long sprint dnf  
Random 28:133 / 83  
1ª copa SR F 12:374 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 27:4810 / 200  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 20:0212 / 163  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Siitama 20:1614 / 198  
A run dnf  
Sekotsuji 20:4918 / 161  
Filler 25:155 / 164  
Sprint 3 15:3310 / 148  
Sprint-cup E 1 dnf  
Old OCAD map comp 15:508 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 20:0527 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 25:3811 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 18:234 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night dnf  
Madisonham Brook dnf  
Beaver Lake 8:2112 / 127  
b dnf  
woc 03 middle distance 39:529 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 22:082 / 228  
 222:129 / 324  
 321:443 / 324  
°CFEB 12J_6 33:191 / 64  
°CFEB 12J_5 29:153 / 58  
°CFEB 12J_4 25:436 / 57  
°CFEB 12J_3 21:4418 / 68  
°CFEB 12J_2 22:191 / 69  
°CFEB 12J_1 21:123 / 90  
[Rnd] Sprint 14:3316 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle dnf  
Pinar de Valladolid dnf  
Bohemia cup dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy 17:5218 / 205  
 216:2117 / 289  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 14:2023 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 27:068 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 13:5219 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 18:3019 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 20:5316 / 145  
 218:334 / 161  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 33:026 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 16:2714 / 210  
 216:1219 / 283  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 43:035 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 11:5744 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 8:4818 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 45:066 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 26:5935 / 239  
 224:4614 / 316  
 324:087 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 23:0213 / 199  
 218:266 / 265  
 318:185 / 265  
TREINO 7 (6) 40:027 / 96  
TREINO 6 dnf  
International long distance comp 39:4028 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 52:153 / 150  
Woc-05 long distance 96:145 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 32:318 / 180  
TREINO 5 24:123 / 105  
TREINO 4 44:464 / 102  
°CFEB 12I_3b dnf  
°CFEB 12I_2b dnf  
+CFEB 12I_1b dnf  
°CFEB 12I_6 21:403 / 46  
°CFEB 12I_5 25:203 / 61  
°CFEB 12I_4 26:452 / 55  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 21:5913 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 12:5421 / 199  
 212:079 / 238  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 20:4416 / 213  
TREINO 2 28:3810 / 87  
TREINO 1 50:3110 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 9:5435 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 28:1732 / 215  
 222:437 / 312  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 80:449 / 138  
 275:0510 / 187  
[E3] Vercors Cup 26:4817 / 200  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 28:4113 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 12:2927 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 21:0115 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 38:5729 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 16:0442 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 22:4312 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 20:4522 / 206  
[E2] Vercors Cup 21:0444 / 202  
 215:3015 / 285  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 11:1830 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 16:536 / 218  
 217:4933 / 294  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 45:1418 / 183  
TRES DE MAIO 16:5313 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 8:5219 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 8:4534 / 243  
SLAVIERO 32:047 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 14:5813 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 25:2613 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle dnf  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:2218 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 76:5529 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 37:1110 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 13:3727 / 223  
 213:0028 / 286  
 312:2319 / 286  
Marcesina Cup dnf  
°CFEB 12G_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12G_3 24:311 / 39  
°CFEB 12G_1 dnf  
LONG OK ELITE dnf  
Baba 10:569 / 86  
SNOW RUNNING dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 13:126 / 161  
 214:5048 / 216  
 313:3322 / 216  
 413:3121 / 216  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 21:3712 / 167  
 2dnf  
 323:1835 / 222  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville dnf  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs dnf  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham dnf  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 22:513 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 19:465 / 132  
 2dnf  
Marce Cup 24:134 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 24:5313 / 137  
 224:3113 / 167  
 324:0010 / 167  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 27:3319 / 173  
 226:2513 / 210  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 12:0910 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 16:554 / 126  
 217:4817 / 149  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 18:3620 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 13:5225 / 189  
 213:2422 / 274  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 30:0720 / 106  
 226:165 / 131  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 21:2219 / 171  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 8:4826 / 202  
 28:5056 / 332  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 26:1715 / 109  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 21:202 / 150  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 23:2429 / 173  
 221:5722 / 223  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 54:4720 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 12:3116 / 207  
 211:595 / 295  
 312:1813 / 295  
°Atractides (200th) dnf  
°Limnesia 23:566 / 80  
°Lebertia 32:131 / 88  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 12:4815 / 207  
 212:4726 / 288  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 21:4218 / 166  
 220:207 / 217  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 19:2921 / 110  
 218:3713 / 129  
 317:473 / 129  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 24:0429 / 189  
 221:0919 / 264  
 325:4157 / 264  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 49:0511 / 129  
 250:2720 / 167  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 13:1530 / 222  
 211:5319 / 310  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 21:3814 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 19:0114 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 20:2338 / 208  
 218:1525 / 272  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 73:2424 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 12:1418 / 272  
 213:5161 / 383  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 30:1615 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 17:309 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 16:1816 / 176  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 17:3710 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 40:5610 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 39:4116 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 dnf  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 17:3615 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 12:1112 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long dnf  
[OCAD] Long Distance 41:2719 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint dnf  
 215:4621 / 301  
Pagrenda south dnf  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east dnf  
 225:565 / 254  
[OCAD] Short Long 31:5529 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 20:229 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 12:2914 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 9:198 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 37:0822 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 16:0724 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 12:4218 / 250  
200th COMPETITION dnf  
Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 18:1310 / 136  
Middle 16 dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:029 / 110  
Middle 15 dnf  
Middle 14 24:5121 / 124  
Middle 13 dnf  
Middle 12 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 15:0018 / 188  
 214:3314 / 254  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 19:5017 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 23:339 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 33:507 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 19:1810 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 25:5527 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 19:4729 / 172  
Arcinazzo 42:328 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 10:189 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 9:257 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint dnf  
Middle 11 36:5423 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 33:0132 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist dnf  
 212:4023 / 215  
 311:387 / 215  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 611:023 / 215  
Middle 10 dnf  
Middle 9 dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle 8 31:0714 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] dnf  
°Anirostris dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 22:2130 / 235  
Middle 7 dnf  
 218:0210 / 137  
Middle 6 19:485 / 115  
Middle 5 48:2315 / 112  
Middle Comp, night 21:033 / 81  
Middle 4 36:269 / 111  
Middle 3 17:582 / 164  
Middle 2 22:505 / 141  
Middle 1 30:269 / 181  
Vezzena dnf  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 31:545 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 34:118 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 27:1914 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 13:5224 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 10:5113 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint dnf  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 28:1318 / 207  
 2dnf  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 26:479 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 17:4826 / 208  
°Aulacoseira 12:531 / 56  
°Dinobrion dnf  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 20:034 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 23:3212 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 15:4117 / 184  
 215:1311 / 230  
WOC2012 (jorat-long)244:3215 / 251  
Raven`s Cleavage 39:1825 / 113  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 45:2924 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 20:2530 / 197  
February Cup 2 of 3 26:1618 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 20:3614 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 19:0827 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 7:287 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 21:113 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 15:4311 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 26:267 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 16:235 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 dnf  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 18:116 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 32:247 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 11:4913 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 23:3113 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 13:596 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 14:016 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 22:4721 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 11:1116 / 140  
Shortdist night 13:3815 / 172  
kaktus race dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 74:0621 / 103  
Valsalega long 60:5712 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 23:549 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 13:427 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 36:308 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 40:2811 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 32:0424 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 23:297 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 23:4518 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 25:0134 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 22:1122 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 82:447 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 31:2114 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 26:2617 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 31:4117 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 24:326 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 22:468 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 43:213 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch dnf  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 8:4417 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:1013 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance dnf  
 220:0927 / 311  
[OCAD] Long Distance 53:257 / 177  
°Chlorella dnf  
°Siderocelis 20:391 / 65  
°Lagerheimia 18:383 / 83  
°Quadricoccus 24:332 / 60  
°Spondylosium 33:322 / 86  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 11:106 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 15:333 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 18:4718 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 17:208 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 18:2226 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 21:0913 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 41:5939 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 34:2534 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 24:292 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 19:5829 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 20:2227 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 34:3115 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 18:3121 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
°Pleurocapsa 29:422 / 52  
°Tetrapedia dnf  
°Merismopedia dnf  
°Gloeocapsa 36:082 / 55  
°Rhabdogloea 39:102 / 74  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 18:2345 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 38:532 / 136  
Bradbury's Race dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 18:4813 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle dnf  
Skollenborg E2 Night 18:4813 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 21:417 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 15:586 / 188  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 40:2013 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 23:1221 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 22:5415 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 16:329 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 14:2412 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long 84:495 / 114  
Christmas Special dnf  
 2dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 28:0153 / 190  
 224:4522 / 229  
°Lembadion 49:274 / 54  
+Cupelopagis 31:101 / 67  
°Habrotrocha 24:3910 / 72  
°Dissotrocha 28:5016 / 77  
Sathrophilus2 37:224 / 73  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 41:2219 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 15:069 / 215  
 2dnf  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 8:5837 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 dnf  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 28:2414 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 35:449 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 21:4630 / 294  
 2dnf  
Holt 15:0115 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 11:4623 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 35:2926 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 9:019 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 28:0310 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 10:5526 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
contour-o LONG dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
TEST 4:5811 / 144  
Rokke 2 21:032 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 dnf  
Crosetta Long Championships 51:162 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 14:5613 / 199  
Rokke 12:337 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 13:419 / 253  
Contour-O 26:4822 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 28:1613 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 46:337 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong dnf  
North Canobieton Township dnf  
 228:547 / 141  
Hardcore Pointless dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 dnf  
Pointless dnf  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 32:037 / 133  
Crni Graben Middle dnf  
Crni Graben Sprint 14:3528 / 196  
STB Fantasy 39:4919 / 163  
Mo middle 19:3219 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 27:5350 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 18:4217 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 23:4515 / 137  
San Pippo 2 26:1114 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 31:2339 / 127  
San Pippo 26:4519 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:3638 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 12:476 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 49:4511 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint 18:065 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 13:3810 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 35:1726 / 155  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 20:032 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 31:1710 / 139  
Schiltwald3 19:153 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 21:517 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:4253 / 209  
Schiltwald2 21:3921 / 108  
Schiltwald 22:3414 / 138  
Brünnelichrüz 29:4831 / 156  
quickmademap 19:3920 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) dnf  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 55:1417 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 15:3037 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 11:0729 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 4 23:237 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 22:3920 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 32:2319 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 19:399 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 28:0442 / 188  
 225:5226 / 217  
 322:504 / 217  
Middle Cansiglio 52:2417 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 35:138 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 16:528 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 30:3219 / 174  
 229:058 / 229  
Glunte 30:234 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night dnf  
 235:0037 / 152  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 30:5228 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 26:3111 / 249  
Crimea 22:239 / 117  
Waste of time 1:0656 / 162  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 dnf  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 21:217 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 20:5520 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 59:4213 / 132  
Kaoz 23:5726 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays dnf  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 dnf  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 5:4612 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 40:2911 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 11:259 / 178  
Longue cost dnf  
(ocad) Faron Est dnf  
Blue-cost 26:426 / 109  
East-cost 25:3918 / 125  
°Ophryglena 50:524 / 59  
°Pusillus 34:532 / 63  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus 36:488 / 60  
°Uronema dnf  
°Trichodina dnf  
Sandy ground 42:0215 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 22:2614 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 dnf  
 212:3512 / 320  
[rocad] Junne 37:0135 / 187  
 234:5211 / 250  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 25:383 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 36:2644 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
 219:3323 / 403  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 21:0733 / 224  
°Pyxidiella dnf  
°Opercularia 25:466 / 111  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 15:175 / 216  
 2dnf  
 315:2412 / 302  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 20:1010 / 244  
 2dnf  
 317:2116 / 476  
 4dnf  
 516:057 / 476  
 615:495 / 476  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 20:3118 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 39:3918 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 13:4931 / 218  
 213:3737 / 284  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 30:1618 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 22:0022 / 249  
 221:5727 / 321  
Rokkeveien dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 34:489 / 228  
Test Day1 dnf  
Test dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 19:2315 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 dnf  
 254:4113 / 163  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 15:2513 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 19:257 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 27:5722 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 15:147 / 206  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:5654 / 162  
 24:5013 / 237  
An OL4 sneak peak 9:2916 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 13:327 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 19:3831 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 32:2226 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm 27:436 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 15:3810 / 150  
Enjoy Day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 70:5018 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long dnf  
 234:068 / 230  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 38:0118 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 25:0623 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 16:5521 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 12:176 / 140  
Test dnf  
Tulluan short 11:4615 / 189  
city middle 27:1121 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 23:5520 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 14:3138 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 25:2511 / 168  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 22:4714 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 13:124 / 132  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 12:528 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 21:1462 / 157  
 214:3711 / 185  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 11:316 / 158  
 211:056 / 192  
 311:5716 / 192  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 12:257 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 15:065 / 167  
 216:1421 / 216  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 14:5711 / 203  
 2dnf  
 313:002 / 267  
 412:531 / 267  
The Lava Wetlands 25:1010 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 19:4664 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 17:0321 / 190  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 43:1912 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 18:287 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 16:5417 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 27:5825 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 43:386 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 12:0641 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:049 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 25:148 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 49:235 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 11:488 / 221  
 212:0323 / 298  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 39:5231 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 23:459 / 180  
test 10:2920 / 166  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[RND] Bulgur long dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 27:4622 / 128  
Mount Edina dnf  
Sprint different dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 20:4612 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
 234:3711 / 174  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 12:1816 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 30:259 / 188  
over ruan 22:221 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 6:508 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 8:0922 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 24:4420 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 20:5712 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint dnf  
Ingalunda city new course 27:4134 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 30:5730 / 228  
Predgrize Long 53:4921 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 10:0716 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East dnf  
Castelfiorentino West 22:4067 / 180  
Stonlaita Platabek 68:2424 / 161  
city dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 27:2627 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 69:5230 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 14:4621 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia dnf  
SASP-Course2 38:1424 / 149  
SASP 37:3228 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet223:3411 / 206  
Martin Flats sprint 10:3413 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 16:1737 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 34:1334 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick dnf  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood dnf  
Qualification sprint "CRA" dnf  
muerte 11:286 / 116  
Sprint dnf  
Middle.. 12:5727 / 146  
Middle. 14:2920 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 24:4620 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 dnf  
Test! 9:176 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 23:4214 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 18:4822 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 50:4420 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 18:129 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 19:1328 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 30:2851 / 176  
[ROcad] Sprint dnf  
Sprint 14:4124 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 22:2041 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 22:2520 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 31:2910 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:2833 / 369  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 31:5235 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 15:2917 / 234  
°Chaoborus dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 12:3813 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 19:083 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 24:443 / 84  
A BORING COURSE...... dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 24:3811 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 12:1116 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
Litchfieldton_1 dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 19:0520 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 11:2018 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 13:4413 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 15:4343 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 17:5415 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 14:5937 / 257  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2213:3625 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint213:0741 / 318  
[OCAD]Revard, middle226:5812 / 291  
The Hole dnf  
Mepha2dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 18:3620 / 233  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 39:599 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 53:3131 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E12dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 29:2166 / 201  
 226:2458 / 293  
 3dnf  
 422:3716 / 293  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 29:4417 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 39:4631 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 22:399 / 127  
Joulumae II dnf  
Joulumae I 16:5340 / 266  
Middle Alpine 39:5525 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 26:5917 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 31:0325 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 57:4121 / 125  
Vealos 31:4319 / 199  
Sprint (test 8:3618 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 30:2133 / 198  
Night Sprint 19:4813 / 134  
middle 28:0128 / 162  
Mixed middle dnf  
 239:1338 / 188  
Beach Puglia 18:3533 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 37:008 / 136  
Roraima Sprint dnf  
°Blastocladia 36:545 / 54  
°Saprolegnia 30:4516 / 50  
°Mesotaenium 37:465 / 64  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 17:3321 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 44:537 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 15:289 / 204  
Herbouilly 28:4648 / 242  
Test Relay run 34:346 / 70  
WOC 2003 dnf  
RND tour 15:069 / 125  
Pilzwald 1 dnf  
Sörby final Slump-O 21:1610 / 193  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 15:3219 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 19:3224 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 39:4330 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 29:3242 / 149  
Tuscany by night dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 20:2035 / 212  
°Coenocystis dnf  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 dnf  
Tuscany Beach Sprint dnf  
Tuscany Beach Race dnf  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 51:5224 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve dnf  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 17:1719 / 131  
mysig bana:) 15:5511 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 22:3831 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 19:2936 / 192  
Versan 2 dnf  
Versan suite techn 1 dnf  
Technicale dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 dnf  
Sörby 24 Middle 21:1328 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 36:4611 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- dnf  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 41:3525 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- dnf  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 38:3228 / 137  
Raiasd 31:5914 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 17:5654 / 195  
Sääkelä 28:3322 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 27:4750 / 149  
justforfuncomp :) 11:159 / 184  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 dnf  
Piani Praglia 29:543 / 118  
Gafanhori 42:417 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 34:4621 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 18:4525 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 12:399 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 29:179 / 103  
Slopeing dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 55:1320 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 9:326 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 32:5921 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 17:1817 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 19:0435 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 62:0632 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 23:5014 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 30:0010 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 28:0518 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 23:2428 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 15:2028 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 15:4114 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 17:4486 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 14:5565 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 30:1157 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 23:0423 / 203  
TrentoCity dnf  
Mimizan #1 dnf  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 6:4413 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 19:2522 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 19:5941 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 43:4415 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 27:557 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 20:1839 / 144  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 19:3722 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 14:4038 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 16:2535 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 23:1338 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 36:0117 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 23:3639 / 213  
warm-Up dnf  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 27:0258 / 167  
Jervskogen, ultralong 80:0527 / 125  
Tropical challange 42:0156 / 159  
Dunes longish 33:3933 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle dnf  
Dune middle 22:0522 / 167  
°Stylodrilus dnf  
°Tropidoscyphus dnf  
°Rhopalodia dnf  
°Rhizosolenia2 dnf  
°Tetraplekton2 27:045 / 88  
Hill 21:355 / 118  
City sprint 15:5220 / 162  
Island long 39:3461 / 148  
Cavedine 3 34:3116 / 143  
Middle dnf  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 39:4427 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 14:3920 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud dnf  
fulton dnf  
Fantasy night dnf  
ermatown cup dnf  
Cavedine 2 dnf  
Cavedine 26:2322 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 23:1326 / 159  
map dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 4 44:329 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 41:3826 / 206  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 14:3514 / 126  
Easy Middle night 14:241 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 12:1548 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long dnf  
Ekeby 15 Middle 21:5441 / 249  
 219:5613 / 340  
Jervskogen, long 51:1535 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 37:3013 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 16:2311 / 193  
 2dnf  
Kahil's Rocks n7 11:3411 / 232  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu 44:262 / 95  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 20:177 / 147  
Forest Sprint dnf  
 215:447 / 201  
Spring Tour Stage 3 68:2129 / 195  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 52:2529 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 18:4164 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 2 29:0613 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 37:2430 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 43:4017 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 15:1536 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 11:1230 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 13:4633 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 43:1147 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 33:1529 / 149  
fantasy 17:1511 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 23:5120 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 15:4229 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 14:2112 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 12:592 / 193  
Rocky 21:266 / 127  
°Draparnaldia 28:286 / 59  
°Coleochaete dnf  
°Tetrasyphon dnf  
St. Andrews dnf  
Different 40:1814 / 94  
[LabRun] Sector E dnf  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 34:3931 / 165  
 230:537 / 213  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O dnf  
Hagnesta6 Middle 21:5314 / 198  
 222:1624 / 255  
Yoga Shmoga dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers 35:2520 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 27:2960 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 21:1522 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 23:0222 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB dnf  
Hagnesta 4 Long 39:3562 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 48:0018 / 113  
  16:4510 / 195  
Long 46:2813 / 122  
crazyisland-remade 24:4711 / 194  
kikirace prologue 11:4580 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint dnf  
Husby Klitplantage DK 18:5416 / 148  
Magnus cup prologue 30:2910 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 39:4220 / 138  
SlumpLong 34:218 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight 27:156 / 135  
Middle 38:0212 / 155  
Sprint 21:4510 / 215  
Russia Style 31:416 / 142  
Martins løype dnf  
Fantasycourse 10:186 / 216  
°Collotheca 27:182 / 72  
°Filinia 26:4514 / 73  
°Hexarthra 28:232 / 86  
°Pompholyx 26:2123 / 121  
°Bothrioplana 31:1328 / 129  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 25:5334 / 191  
SlumpSprint dnf  
SlumpPrologue dnf  
 215:5711 / 298  
Henriksaasen Middle 15:5950 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:2822 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 32:0416 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 16:1537 / 324  
 215:4748 / 472  
Marvins løybe dnf  
 215:0620 / 279  
sennoi 1 24:0137 / 194  
map dnf  
world cup... dnf  
col de .... dnf  
course en auvergne 26:472 / 157  
Train your brain 2 dnf  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
random map 25:3613 / 167  
City Sprint dnf  
Braintreeburg cup 14:4110 / 154  
Ermatown cup 12:3334 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 12:0817 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 31:474 / 126  
WOC 2005 Middle 49:3517 / 95  
WOC_03 long 50:1217 / 144  
°Balanonema 28:209 / 82  
°Sathrophilus dnf  
°Golenkiniopsis dnf  
Holmvassnatten Night 22:0711 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 3 24:5314 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 24:5316 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 14:023 / 252  
-monteferrato 59:2845 / 152  
Buraunet 27:255 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 44:3336 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 59:5827 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 41:2521 / 175  
Tomaattimehu 22:5524 / 217  
t 21:4136 / 162  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 26:3353 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 14:2523 / 248  
Brignoles 03 20:5551 / 293  
SprintPastu 14:2112 / 178  
Sprint 22:4219 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 31:3516 / 243  
°Drususbiguttatus 18:566 / 88  
°Hydropsyche dnf  
°Rhyacophila 27:1821 / 102  
°Sericostoma 45:2113 / 96  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long dnf  
Long sprint 31:4533 / 159  
Pijnven Noord 34:2037 / 193  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 37:1632 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 12:3356 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 22:3226 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] dnf  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:1747 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 dnf  
Brignoles 02 dnf  
essai 11:4210 / 152  
Brignoles 01 dnf  
x/z 26:4412 / 124  
short - nybro 14:4842 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 16:0128 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 dnf  
Plagiocampa dnf  
Bursellopsis dnf  
Urotricha 29:473 / 68  
Prorodon 32:4615 / 88  
Cylindrocystis 29:083 / 106  
Spring Cup CF Day 14:5944 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 14:3839 / 228  
Herbernheia Long dnf  
 233:1826 / 303  
Tallberget Ski-O 36:4986 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange dnf  
 213:5113 / 367  
Trondheimrace 21:1462 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 14:3830 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 21:0025 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
the run dnf  
Door 11 - PortU 21:3431 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 13:5219 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 40:0519 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 21:2557 / 183  
Door 7 dnf  
 251:0523 / 122  
Door 6 24:2215 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 15:065 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 39:1212 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint dnf  
Door 5 23:3422 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 dnf  
 226:2325 / 294  
Psychoda 28:088 / 88  
Phalacrocera 25:443 / 98  
Mochlonyx 24:329 / 97  
Ptychoptera 23:175 / 59  
Lauterbornia 23:594 / 93  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 39:3121 / 145  
door 8 16:1823 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 43:2516 / 149  
WW Sprint 19:4625 / 141  
Micro O 13:346 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 27:0525 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 23:536 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 22:2937 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 37:1719 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 41:2914 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 18:4318 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 26:1113 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 32:5411 / 152  
Smedley - Middle dnf  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 dnf  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 23:3924 / 130  
The Slump - Middle dnf  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 dnf  
Aborfield Middle 30:383 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint 16:3425 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long dnf  
Fantasy course 32:2828 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 29:0219 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 40:4937 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 11:3714 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 33:2718 / 116  
ForRoss 32:4212 / 102  
night dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 19:369 / 172  
Downhill sprint 12:0010 / 189  
Monospilus 22:142 / 70  
Chydorus dnf  
Graptoleberis 19:356 / 84  
Acroperus 19:4310 / 81  
Disparalona II 20:293 / 99  
sprint 9:2238 / 164  
middle dnf  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 10:154 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 12:2133 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 27:5427 / 136  
Funky 13:1311 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 34:5523 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 24:0539 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 24:4920 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 32:5643 / 152  
PastCourse 28:3449 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 34:4017 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 23:0338 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 25:1825 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 dnf  
SprintPastu 24:0516 / 141  
Ophryoglena 24:1411 / 73  
Balanonema 32:4214 / 75  
Platynematum 32:0012 / 65  
Dexiostoma dnf  
Loxocephalus 24:085 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 16:575 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 6:5626 / 255  
 26:0932 / 366  
Training in Briffaut for Jean dnf  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 31:5417 / 144  
d dnf  
Pastur 21:029 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult dnf  
vallinas mountain sprint dnf  
Fantasy Sprint 13:1950 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 15:0013 / 155  
 214:5013 / 204  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 18:5913 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 24:1622 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 14:0816 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice 28:0812 / 173  
OgdensFirstRace 22:5610 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 32:1732 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 29:3914 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 13:3321 / 190  
nuit 1:1425 / 107  
sprint dnf  
ormen dnf  
kikirace6 46:325 / 76  
Eudiaptomus 23:394 / 78  
Ceriodaphnia 21:082 / 68  
Stylodrilus 30:128 / 63  
Chromadorita 21:504 / 70  
Brachyura 23:338 / 87  
ikirace 5 dnf  
kikirace 4 34:324 / 78  
kikirace 3 39:309 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 18:4014 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog dnf  
 218:3931 / 266  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 16:3420 / 194  
Map 15:047 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 57:0548 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 20:3126 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 26:5228 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 17:2435 / 200  
kikirace sprint2 dnf  
kikirace sprint 23:4923 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 18:0631 / 201  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 15:236 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 18:4821 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 25:0117 / 168  
crazyisland night 27:0918 / 100  
sprint... 16:5112 / 169  
Sprint2 16:3327 / 112  
Sprint dnf  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:1312 / 172  
race! dnf  
crazyisland 22:1233 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 22:5940 / 135  
woc dnf  
Forest sprint 2 dnf  
blåbærmåsan 33:2829 / 184  
Another map 22:5440 / 111  
Forest sprint 16:3228 / 221  
Map 14:2511 / 125  
Hard Challenge dnf  
VSO dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 40:5641 / 231  
Testudinella 26:1826 / 98  
Macrocyclops 26:512 / 69  
Scapholeberis dnf  
Glossiphonia dnf  
Heliophrya dnf  
Sprintn dnf  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 8:4416 / 149  
Sippola 29:4235 / 210  
Øya 2 9:1113 / 123  
Longsprint 31:2618 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 22:1219 / 219  
Halloween Map 6:4369 / 180  
the cool map dnf  
Øya 7:4321 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 19:2048 / 200  
long sprint 19:232 / 93  
Middle 18:0713 / 94  
map 2 21:442 / 70  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 25:3039 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 37:0450 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 14:0510 / 144  
Sprint 15:506 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 16:3729 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 10:3435 / 206  
sprint night 12:2810 / 97  
Circles 12:095 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 15:0220 / 177  
On the roof 8:2122 / 123  
123 middle 20:189 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 4:529 / 183  
Middle 20:1627 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 18:24109 / 215  
 213:081 / 279  
Sprint map 18:5025 / 204  
Roxburyville to nono 58:195 / 79  
Great Braintree to tony 32:066 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 15:5014 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 15:0732 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version 26:5310 / 81  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 26:4921 / 198  
 223:033 / 249  
[ocad] Homysud3 18:179 / 143  
The middle 40:565 / 88  
Sprint 12:3824 / 205  
Faskally 29:1113 / 80  
Sprint in Kunming dnf  
Kunming. dnf  
Sprint in Brindisi 14:2515 / 76  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 13:007 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 16:3923 / 75  
Good Old Sinte Mette dnf  
sprint précision 2/2 dnf  
sprint précision 1/2 dnf  
Fantasy map 29:0731 / 80  
orient show por jean 6:581 / 82  
Lepanmaa Night 49:3220 / 123  
long dnf  
Sprint tournois VSO 7:547 / 148  
Tournois VSO 33:492 / 85  
Moyen tournois VSO 51:3910 / 68  
Longue tournois VSO 85:133 / 61  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 17:2421 / 108  
Middle distance 24:5613 / 101  
Apartment race dnf  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 29:3511 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 13:5913 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 19:1715 / 118  
Céléon 12:5913 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 20:2854 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI dnf  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 23:1420 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 14:3717 / 141  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 50:1513 / 86  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 15:3514 / 178  
Nordic middle distance 54:168 / 57  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 21:1222 / 159  
Short sprint 6:5114 / 118  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:3635 / 150  
A middle race 37:1425 / 66  
New random map dnf  
Random sprint 16:118 / 116  
long random to the VSO 47:4934 / 74  
Ojer 2.0 Night 39:0826 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
VSO (the real) 26:122 / 72  
VSO dnf  
Gölen- Prologue 14:3014 / 140  
 2dnf  
course nono technique spéciale 30:329 / 65  
con. 44:3811 / 60  
Sajaia 37:1418 / 111  
Ocad bute echelle courte 13:3715 / 93  
Lac Mariet V 41:4466 / 138  
 225:4321 / 178  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 15:244 / 87  
  15:5614 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 10:3771 / 142  
Ojer Middle 22:0724 / 167  
Husvad 26:2011 / 97  
Sprint 7:4322 / 128  
Rassonwood 11:597 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 12:369 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:3543 / 165  
uyuukaka 14:3550 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint dnf  
course sur chemin pour jean dnf  
Ocad Stubbmodalen dnf  
VSO 5:382 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 12:2413 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 16:3822 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 30:1821 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 21:3118 / 104  
Night! focus 21:4638 / 88  
sprint! focus 17:246 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 36:3441 / 161  
 227:5132 / 239  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 82:4261 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 23:5724 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 26:1748 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint dnf  
 211:489 / 292  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 37:1814 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 43:239 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 16:1922 / 227  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 19:3453 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen dnf  
middle! focus dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 29:2726 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 6:5012 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
 217:0039 / 233  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 dnf  
Aldeno 21:4328 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 14:4438 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 11:0419 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 12:0357 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 15:4420 / 169  
Oshow 12:023 / 128  
jole dnf  
Valtjønn 1 18:165 / 44  
Sekotsuji 29:2536 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 18:3619 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2 21:4213 / 104  
Lac Mariet, night221:1221 / 144  
Lac Mariet III219:3748 / 243  
[OCAD] Kjölen 22:129 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 27:5736 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 10:486 / 249  
Butlerwick day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 47:3213 / 157  
Cronwoodhills 29:1520 / 139  
Race! 34:346 / 78  
Middle night 25:4025 / 113  
West Holliston 34:5711 / 99  
Lago Santo - E2 36:2131 / 129  
pour le vso dnf  
Smiley-Map 11:5114 / 82  
Northern Miltonwoods 23:4131 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 44:5320 / 98  
Central Fenwoodtowne dnf  
Pour gwenael 30:0212 / 86  
pour bubu 16:0471 / 145  
Hamp 22:5827 / 142  
Pour nono 44:1320 / 73  
Pour le vso dnf  
-- 40:169 / 63  
Home Run 23:0039 / 165  
no name 8:1473 / 123  
Bothrioplana dnf  
Polyphemus dnf  
Opistomum 29:026 / 75  
Platycola 19:2214 / 115  
W Summit 17:448 / 98  
[no name] 20:035 / 81  
4.9 km... 22:452 / 73  
r 25:5719 / 73  
p_L 22:079 / 72  
oshow 19:081 / 93  
Aktatorpet 34:458 / 79  
Col_du_Marchairuz dnf  
my garden 18:4419 / 99  
oooo 7:057 / 119  
hhh dnf  
jkfuk dnf  
Random Long 42:4010 / 87  
Labyrinth 23:5629 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 20:5940 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 12:4588 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 36:4916 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT dnf  
Alstad - Bodø 26:3522 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1 12:2119 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 28:0825 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 28:5050 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 17:5234 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 18:1447 / 168  
afa 12:4829 / 122  
tttt 11:5312 / 122  
for fun. 13:5063 / 140  
Lutherfield 8:4459 / 143  
mountainous run dnf  
Hopbyn 2 24:3236 / 138  
Orient Show dnf  
Swaziland dnf  
Random Sprint 16:3823 / 200  
Reykjavik 14:3819 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 19:2715 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago dnf  
nice 19:4820 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 53:3423 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 21:5041 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano dnf  
Hopbyn dnf  
Liponeura 8:3453 / 93  
Dreissena 15:574 / 82  
Gyraulus 15:3215 / 90  
Omphiscola 27:041 / 70  
Gyrobifastidium 39:202 / 77  
Random Short dnf  
klurig night 23:1311 / 66  
A lovely night dnf  
A lovely Sprint 19:4975 / 191  
klurig sprint 17:1929 / 112  
Klurig middle 21:395 / 87  
A lovely middle 21:2226 / 135  
Uppland Bonus Night dnf  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 16:2218 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 12:1728 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint 14:064 / 108  
fast and green Sprint 15:217 / 98  
Fast and green middle 26:4322 / 93  
Klurig Bonus 15:3625 / 140  
Klurig E5 short Night 19:5914 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night 26:417 / 67  
Klurig E3 middle 18:0335 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 13:5453 / 195  
Klurig E1 22:5022 / 131  
go hard or go home! 20:5314 / 109  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 14:5319 / 139  
CoastRace -day1 Night 28:3113 / 93  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze dnf  
Sprint cup final 18:0927 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 dnf  
Sprint cup 1 15:0424 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 73:4550 / 154  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 35:3933 / 101  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 35:2246 / 155  
Ice short 11:2680 / 168  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 62:3625 / 192  
Ice Sprint 9:047 / 143  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 16:2733 / 258  
 216:2238 / 332  
Sprint 13:5111 / 152  
  12:5366 / 157  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 17:1827 / 172  
Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Highland night 22:5141 / 144  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 23:319 / 91  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 16:1538 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 6:5715 / 176  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 36:2027 / 110  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 36:2130 / 86  
Manual Effort 66:3210 / 47  
easy middle 25:117 / 93  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 33:5222 / 107  
sprint departage courreurs 6:5440 / 125  
tournois vso 4 27:2616 / 61  
tournois vso 3 28:502 / 63  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 17:4818 / 96  
serie longue tournois VSO 18:0931 / 93  
Altered random - Long 88:5325 / 81  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint from 2-days 20:5717 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 23:5227 / 128  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 31:0190 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 15:0965 / 241  
(Ocad)2-days Night dnf  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 34:225 / 113  
super course pour le vso dnf  
(ocad)norr shortlong dnf  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle 26:563 / 83  
Lovely Area Long dnf  
Lovely Area Model 13:4651 / 157  
bedrich cup no2 15:374 / 95  
Automatic Puppy 29:2255 / 132  
bedrich cup dnf  
pour le vso de merl 11:0973 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long 32:596 / 96  
  33:5819 / 98  
(OCAD)norr-middle dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 41:2316 / 94  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 22:1946 / 107  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle dnf  
My first 15:2136 / 116  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night dnf  
PastuStaRosa_Night 23:5012 / 67  
PastuStaRosa_Long 54:0516 / 66  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 25:5715 / 120  
PastuStaRosa_Middle 22:5013 / 113  
PasturSprint dnf  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] dnf  
PasturNight dnf  
PasturMiddle dnf  
Pastur 43:5614 / 71  
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 28:3535 / 103  
Middle 21:3684 / 171  
Shawmutboro 23:2210 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint 31:1054 / 129  
czech open dnf  
TUNA CONTEST 32:4320 / 97  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 dnf  
[OCAD] Night middle dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 47:5425 / 68  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 26:0635 / 97  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 50:2720 / 81  
[random] Boylston short/middle 22:5523 / 113  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 28:2527 / 101  
sprint 20:5913 / 139  
[random] Björkbergen short 17:3521 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short 19:5734 / 137  
Another rnd-Template 11:5517 / 146  
 212:2138 / 206  
Blackwood North 24:2213 / 115  
[ocad]Homysud 14:4830 / 192  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
2k Short 14:3824 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 20:4296 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 42:0950 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 17:4126 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 23:0933 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory dnf  
 217:0234 / 213  
1.7k Short 12:5547 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 19:0643 / 215  
Dexiotrichides dnf  
Lembadion dnf  
Dicranaphorus 26:0511 / 97  
Asplanchna dnf  
Fragilaria 31:3518 / 108  
Lerbæk 32:2654 / 145  
 230:4831 / 180  
Easy with that egg Sprint 17:1123 / 241  
 218:5271 / 315  
Pour le VSO 21:5327 / 79  
Pour Oeil de lynx 20:5326 / 97  
Pour Bu² 15:4710 / 117  
Pour jean 1 13:5258 / 140  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 40:5955 / 180  
 217:1213 / 262  
HAHAHA 0:031 / 112  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 72:4038 / 153  
1.6k Short 13:5787 / 233  
 211:1821 / 341  
SchoolSprint 16:2814 / 190  
NAOC Model 34:10131 / 232  
 227:3727 / 315  
 327:0617 / 315  
desert desert 2 20:0612 / 163  
 219:484 / 185  
(OCAD) Civezzano 78:4328 / 147  
ROFL 32:4919 / 138  
hahahahah 4:3217 / 183  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 15:5724 / 253  
Night 3k 19:4630 / 135  
 219:0620 / 155  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 22:51108 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 dnf  
 253:0959 / 199  
Ophrydium 52:3220 / 66  
Holopedium 26:375 / 76  
Plagiostomum 35:112 / 63  
Pleurotaenium 25:2912 / 88  
Closterium 34:1036 / 121  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 dnf  
 231:41100 / 213  
äktatorpet 3 lonight dnf  
Short/middle night dnf  
Middle by Night 22:3941 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 32:5341 / 160  
 229:1539 / 201  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 11:2417 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 16:0361 / 245  
[random] Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Hallo 12:3221 / 205  
Omholt 36:5416 / 86  
  dnf  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night dnf  
Lepanmaa Middle 41:1198 / 254  
 232:1577 / 367  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 32:2342 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 20:0879 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 19:1692 / 221  
Pista Sprint 20:1849 / 104  
Desert Desert 19:1812 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 11:4743 / 183  
Sipolappi-Prolog 11:195 / 138  
johajauki 35:0011 / 102  
Everettwood - 10:5714 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 dnf  
lutherfordborough 61:4213 / 106  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 22:55106 / 180  
 217:2336 / 219  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 26:5749 / 220  
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway 37:205 / 59  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 11:355 / 195  
Southern Graftonberg Park 23:3514 / 95  
Long dnf  
Edina Preserve 29:5121 / 102  
Middle 36:3337 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle 25:0922 / 156  
Sprint.... 16:0914 / 163  
Pastur Long 50:4316 / 77  
Pastur dnf  
Old Dogtown-West 12:3940 / 160  
Castelo Assombrado dnf  
[Minicup] Opening 21:4131 / 140  
West Mire 12:219 / 109  
Mt. High 8:5239 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle 34:389 / 176  
[] Sprint 11:3842 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long dnf  
JOK-stugan middle 23:5337 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 32:1831 / 124  
RobRoy Middle dnf  
JOK-stgan sprint 18:5919 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 37:0012 / 146  
Even more Kooyora dnf  
 2dnf  
Night Sprintrace 10:5720 / 130  
Furuboda Long 35:0917 / 113  
Furuboda Sprint dnf  
Furuboda Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 9:0321 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night 25:3627 / 155  
Rice Lake #1 30:484 / 79  
kikirace3 dnf  
kikirac2 dnf  
kikirace 1 18:0830 / 107  
[ocad] Running in circles 26:0120 / 98  
[ocad] Just one more 22:0129 / 106  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk dnf  
Finnbo [ocad] 16:5066 / 177  
Minisprint 7:0364 / 235  
Pinnularia dnf  
Ophiocytium dnf  
Rhabdomonas dnf  
Aulacoseira 24:1726 / 91  
Euglena gracilis 26:1327 / 101  
JVM04 (my first comp) dnf  
Fun orienteering dnf  
winthroptowne national dnf  
eastern wellington 24:1919 / 83  
Ruggles 14:1844 / 151  
Storåsen 48:3747 / 129  
A nice map dnf  
EYOC - Sample 1 11:4916 / 190  
 2dnf  
Long 45:0434 / 147  
Night dnf  
Middle 18:1138 / 223  
Sprint 20:3614 / 104  
Prologue short 12:1837 / 253  
Kaakkurilammi 23:5011 / 102  
GP2 17:3628 / 84  
Trost Open 14:3726 / 118  
Konnerud 15:3039 / 111  
6:e strackan 10:5015 / 131  
tull2 dnf  
GP 20:4617 / 98  
tull dnf  
Granlia 22:3555 / 185  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 13:4031 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 19:0464 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 23:2576 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 31:33102 / 230  
 224:0641 / 315  
? dnf  
 214:2116 / 170  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 15:1940 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 8:4863 / 201  
 2dnf  
 37:3619 / 255  
Night sprint 13:2466 / 169  
SuperSprint 2 9:3084 / 216  
haukilampi ski o 57:5328 / 104  
SuperSprint 12:43100 / 251  
 211:0169 / 314  
 311:2583 / 314  
Sprint dnf  
Is very easy 36:3527 / 109  
 235:2519 / 127  
cfocad day 1 13:4114 / 137  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 20:0264 / 196  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 44:0932 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:3356 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:3553 / 248  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 57:2930 / 89  
[OCAD] Savo II 28:36120 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! 30:5534 / 106  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 19:0559 / 164  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 18:2420 / 133  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
Prueba (LaBrujula) 54:0915 / 66  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 32:1273 / 117  
 221:4040 / 135  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 36:3774 / 189  
 229:3237 / 236  
Kooyoora Night Middle 21:5217 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short 16:109 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces dnf  
 240:0575 / 291  
day19 dnf  
day18 dnf  
day17 9:433 / 51  
day16 9:079 / 71  
day15 15:0716 / 56  
day14 dnf  
day13 dnf  
day11 dnf  
day10 14:239 / 56  
day9 10:0830 / 67  
day7 15:2710 / 55  
day6 dnf  
day4 dnf  
day3 dnf  
day2 14:1647 / 96  
The 20day day1 10:5038 / 130  
TinyMap 2 15:3443 / 170  
 215:1742 / 202  
Tarmåsen by night dnf  
 224:2139 / 158  
[OCAD] Savo 43:0269 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 13:1561 / 248  
[Random] Middle 30:2154 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 22:0983 / 206  
 219:1440 / 264  
Six Days Tyrol 6 83:1954 / 143  
TinyMap 17:1951 / 177  
Osua huvy 31:348 / 61  
Kaunis huvy 34:379 / 65  
Hyvä huvy dnf  
Ethmolaimus 41:4710 / 57  
Treubaria dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 dnf  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 dnf  
Classic 23:0126 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 8:2263 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 dnf  
Kerrara 10:1675 / 223  
 29:1580 / 293  
The demo random dnf  
 232:5812 / 94  
Six Days Training 3 dnf  
 252:4433 / 214  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 dnf  
cool 38:366 / 87  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 23:2574 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 35:58129 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 31:1252 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 37:1661 / 160  
nakna tjejen 15:0752 / 149  
pucko 27:3238 / 99  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 15:3546 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version dnf  
Kaleva Church New 13:4412 / 135  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 7:3479 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 36:2244 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 62:5870 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 35:27127 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training dnf  
sprint10 15:1415 / 92  
sprint7 25:1736 / 74  
sprint6 dnf  
sprint5 13:0318 / 132  
sprint4 14:1873 / 106  
sprint3 15:329 / 97  
sprint2 dnf  
sprint1 13:5822 / 154  
Rocky I 31:4194 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 40:5671 / 255  
 2dnf  
founddeadinforrest 24:2116 / 109  
 2dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 30:0287 / 207  
Binneberg 6 24:1068 / 166  
Binneberg 5 25:5234 / 186  
 225:3631 / 226  
Binneberg 4 20:3477 / 227  
Ski-o 21:0192 / 197  
[ROCAD]grassy dnf  
Creag Mhic 36:5785 / 176  
[Random] SVM course 50:0732 / 99  
Binneberg 3 27:5053 / 190  
 2dnf  
Binneberg 2 26:2080 / 225  
Binneberg 1 28:3797 / 247  
 229:37129 / 299  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 dnf  
 239:48164 / 343  
Siderocelis dnf  
Vidingsjö Night Long dnf  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 10:2474 / 198  
Suloinen dnf  
Binneberg Prologue 18:1793 / 295  
 2dnf  
 315:5039 / 386  
fat bird dnf  
Ystävallinen 68:0739 / 93  
Kummallinen dnf  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 17:43184 / 283  
Western Arborburg dnf  
6k (Random) dnf  
[OCAD] Mutala West221:5293 / 308  
2.2k (Random) dnf  
Miellyttävä 34:2451 / 147  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 dnf  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 36:29128 / 253  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 22dnf  
Yatzy 1222:00194 / 336  

All races shown. View recent races.