Catching Features

[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1

Open:07:00 Feb 16 2021
Close:06:45 Feb 24 2021
Map:/CFWOC21-R1/events/CFWOC21-R1/day1/Relay1.course
Created by:color
Description:Welcome to the Catching Features WOC 21 Relay. First Leg. Just the time of the asigned runner for this leg counts towards your team result. If you forgot to register: e-mail me BEFORE! the first runner of your team has played any Leg of the Relay! gl hf
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (55 votes)

Results

227 official (+120 reruns) 10 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:53  *****
2. Roman France VSO 22:05  *****
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:31  *****
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:42  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:44  
6. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:10  
7. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 23:11  
8. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:13  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:20  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:20  *****
11. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:23  
12. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 23:24  
13. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:33  
14. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:38  
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:39  
15. teddy Norway KLS 23:39  
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 23:45  *****
18. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:49  *****
18. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 23:49  
20. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 23:55  
20. OBT France KLS 23:55  *****
22. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:00  
23. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 24:19  
24. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 24:24  
25. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 24:25  *****
26. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:27  *****
27. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 24:28  
28. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:31  
28. jean France VSO 24:31  
30. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 24:32  
31. Rune DC Belgium Trol 24:40  *****
32. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 24:45  
33. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:46  
34. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 24:53  
34. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 24:53  
36. Christ Canada GHO 24:58  
36. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:58  
38. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 24:59  
39. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 25:06  
40. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:09  *****
41. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 25:13  *****
42. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 25:15  
43. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:17  
44. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:19  
45. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:26  
46. John Wick European Union Killers 25:32  *****
47. mikkelh Norway Freidig 25:35  
47. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 25:35  
49. Mattman Sweden GMOK 25:46  
50. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:52  
51. Uku Estonia Harju OK 25:58  
52. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:04  
53. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 26:05  *****
54. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:06  
55. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 26:08  
56. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:11  
57. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:22  
58. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 26:23  
59. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:24  
60. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:28  *****
61. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:31  
62. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 26:35  
63. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 26:45  
64. Théo France Annecy SO 26:47  
65. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 26:49  
66. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 26:51  
67. Roar Ireland CNOC 26:55  *****
68. William Sweden Malungs OK 27:08  *****
69. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:19  
70. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 27:30  
71. Klll Denmark neXus OK 27:33  
72. jeb France VSO 27:36  
73. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 27:42  
74. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 27:48  
75. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 27:59  
76. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 28:00  
77. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 28:01  *****
78. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:05  
79. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:07  
80. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 28:20  
81. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 28:23  
82. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 28:31  
83. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 28:35  
84. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 28:39  
85. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 28:47  
86. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 28:52  
87. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:58  
88. HPM Norway NTNUI 29:05  
89. ogry Sweden OK Linné 29:06  
90. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 29:11  *****
90. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 29:11  
92. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 29:14  
93. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 29:16  
94. Eerik Czech Republic 29:34  
94. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 29:34  *****
96. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 29:35  
96. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:35  
98. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 29:37  
99. jonnyc United Kingdom SYO 29:41  
100. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 29:42  
101. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 29:51  
102. Tassen Norway NTNUI 29:54  
103. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 29:55  *****
104. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 30:02  
105. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 30:04  *****
106. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 30:07  
107. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 30:14  
108. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 30:15  
109. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 30:16  
110. Mike1heavy Finland HS 30:23  
111. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 30:29  
112. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 30:30  
113. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 30:39  
114. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 30:44  
115. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:49  *****
116. Billo England WCOC 30:53  
117. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 31:03  
118. Loobey New Zealand OHV 31:11  
119. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 31:12  
120. JBV Spain ----------- 31:21  
121. Quentin Moulet France OTB 31:25  
122. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:28  
123. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:32  
124. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 31:38  *****
125. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 31:43  *****
126. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:46  
127. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 31:47  *****
128. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:00  *****
129. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 32:17  
130. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 32:19  
131. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 32:35  *****
132. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 33:11  
133. Naomi Thornton United Kingdom SYO 33:23  
134. Seba Italy GMOK 33:29  
135. Ben Sand France viking 33:35  
136. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 33:40  
137. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 33:55  
138. James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers 33:59  
139. Erezb64 Britain IVS 34:11  *****
140. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 34:30  
141. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:43  *****
142. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 34:58  *****
143. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 34:59  
144. TOMASH Belgium HAMOK 35:25  
145. SERG Russian Federation 35:34  
146. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 35:58  
147. Coti Spain COMCU 36:00  
148. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 36:01  
149. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:51  *****
150. ur Germany Berlin 36:58  *****
151. Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 37:02  
152. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 37:13  *****
153. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 37:26  
154. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 37:27  
155. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 38:23  
156. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 38:43  
157. Dubi Switzerland ol norska 38:51  
158. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 39:01  *****
159. footnick Great Britain SYO 40:08  *****
160. Joachim France Orient'alp 40:18  *****
161. Benq Austria OLC Graz 41:12  
162. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 41:28  
163. Adam Methven England BKO 41:34  
164. JonX Great Britain FVO 41:37  
165. oligan France VALMO 41:42  
166. Martin United Kingdom SYO 42:27  *****
167. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 42:30  *****
168. domdakin United Kingdom SYO 42:37  
169. delinselle France TAD 42:49  
170. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 43:05  *****
171. Andrews Britain AIRE 43:26  
172. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 43:47  
173. honzau United States SDO 43:49  
174. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 44:02  *****
175. Liz P United Kingdom OD 44:04  
176. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:11  *****
177. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:03  
178. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:32  
179. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 47:08  
180. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 47:18  *****
181. FreyaT United Kingdom SYO 47:24  
182. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 47:27  
183. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 48:15  
184. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 48:32  
185. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 48:39  *****
186. simi_ Switzerland ol norska 49:43  
187. L.A United Kingdom 49:49  
188. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 50:28  
189. Dave Todd United Kingdom SYO 51:13  
190. raphael France lyon 51:24  *****
191. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 54:16  
192. Velkku Finland Kouvolan Suunnistajat 56:07  
193. NNNN Norway 56:51  
194. julianp United Kingdom SYO 58:17  
195. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 58:51  
196. mjh Australia PO-A 60:09  
197. Pauline United Kingdom 60:16  
198. Jadir Brazil COC 60:44  
199. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 62:53  
200. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 64:43  *****
201. Stanimira Dimitrova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 70:20  *****
202. Mallard Scotland Moravian 70:38  *****
203. CiArA United Kingdom SYO 72:45  
204. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 73:50  *****
205. LukasBecker Denmark Søllerød OK 78:17  
206. henrym Great Britain SYO 80:41  
207. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 111:38  
208. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 113:55  
209. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 131:57  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Gswede United States DVOA dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Joelsu Spain COC dnf  
Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Pol New Caledonia COV dnf  
Manuvrivera Spain AROMON dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra dnf  *****
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö dnf  
GeBaDo Norway Varegg dnf  
nimboram Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf