Catching Features

Kaakkurinlammi - Middle

Open:08:00 Feb 06 2021
Close:08:00 Feb 13 2021
Map:/CFMC06_F_Kaakkurilammi/events/Kaakkurilammi/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Hannes Nikkinen
Description:Middle distance race in Kaakkurinlammi. Map isn,t my. PS. Tree hit is on because i like it and it makes game more intresting =). Goog luck (=
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

162 official (+37 reruns) 11 comments

1. Roman France VSO 30:01  
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:12  
3. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:13  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:13  
5. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 30:15  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:16  
7. teddy Norway KLS 30:20  
8. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:22  
9. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:27  
10. Christ Canada GHO 30:28  
11. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:35  
12. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:37  
13. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:39  
14. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 30:40  
15. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 30:41  
15. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:41  
15. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 30:41  
18. jean France VSO 30:42  
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:47  *****
20. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 30:48  
21. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:52  
21. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:52  
23. Mattman Sweden GMOK 30:55  
24. mikkelh Norway Freidig 31:06  
25. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 31:09  
26. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 31:16  
27. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:23  
28. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 31:30  
29. Rune DC Belgium Trol 31:31  
30. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 31:32  
30. William Sweden Malungs OK 31:32  *****
30. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 31:32  *****
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:39  
34. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 31:40  
35. ogry Sweden OK Linné 31:41  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:44  
37. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 31:46  
38. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 31:48  
39. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:49  
40. Gswede United States DVOA 31:50  
41. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 32:00  
42. Erezb64 Britain IVS 32:08  *****
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:11  
44. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:12  
44. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 32:12  
46. jeb France VSO 32:13  
47. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:23  
48. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 32:31  
49. Ben Sand France viking 32:37  
49. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 32:37  *****
51. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 32:39  
52. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:01  *****
53. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 33:04  
54. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 33:05  
55. Louison France TOAC 33:25  
56. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 33:26  
57. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 33:28  
58. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 33:29  
58. Uffe Sweden Leksand 33:29  
60. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 33:36  
61. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:38  
62. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:44  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:45  
63. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 33:45  
65. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 34:06  
66. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 34:20  *****
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:23  
68. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 34:31  
69. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 34:45  
70. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 34:50  
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:01  *****
72. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 35:06  
73. Coti Spain COMCU 35:13  
74. Joelsu Spain COC 35:17  
75. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:20  *****
76. Fricis Spektors Latvia TuMe 35:30  
77. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 35:35  
78. SERG Russian Federation 36:02  
79. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 36:09  
80. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 36:12  *****
81. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 36:20  
82. Pol New Caledonia COV 36:42  
82. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 36:42  *****
84. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 36:46  
85. ur Germany Berlin 36:55  
86. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 37:18  
87. John Wick European Union Killers 37:25  
88. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:37  
89. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 37:55  
90. Eerik Czech Republic 38:22  *****
90. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 38:22  
92. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 38:34  
93. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 38:50  
94. Jadir Brazil COC 38:58  
95. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 39:10  
96. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 39:29  
97. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 39:46  *****
98. M4g1cP4n7z Sweden Biktorsboys OF 40:03  
99. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 40:47  
100. jbaudson France VALMO 41:37  *****
101. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 41:43  
102. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 41:48  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 42:21  *****
104. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 42:54  
105. Billo England WCOC 43:15  
106. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 43:23  
107. delinselle France TAD 43:36  
108. Heinz Estonia SAIK 43:44  
109. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 44:20  
110. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 44:32  
111. duncs United States WCOC 44:47  
112. honzau United States SDO 45:26  
113. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 45:28  
114. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 45:38  
115. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 46:46  
116. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 47:27  *****
117. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 47:36  *****
118. ibublic Croatia OK Kapela 48:09  
119. Alexcob Andorra COB 48:33  *****
120. Oggez Sweden OK Njudung 48:41  
121. Larre Sweden SSOK 49:13  *****
122. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 49:50  
123. Liz P United Kingdom OD 50:59  
124. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 51:28  
125. mjh Australia PO-A 52:27  
126. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 52:49  *****
127. XAXA74 France ASO 52:53  
128. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 54:11  *****
129. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 54:19  
130. Gioele Switzerland Asco Lugano 56:34  
131. Joseba B Spain COBi 56:51  
132. Mallard Scotland Moravian 58:20  *****
133. Bri COMA Spain COMA 59:25  *****
134. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 59:41  *****
135. liranr Canada OOC 61:12  *****
136. Joseph Knee United States 64:22  *****
137. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 66:16  
138. michelb France MAR.CO. 84:36  *****
139. jiangguangrui China 90:09  
140. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 102:44  
141. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 112:02  
142. Eunice Wales MWOC 134:49  
143. haton Spain Asturias 173:56  *****
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Jonas MB Norway NTNUI dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
Zara Bear United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O dnf  
Manuvrivera Spain AROMON dnf  
Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol dnf  
Ptitem91 France COPS 91 dnf