Catching Features

capanne small81

Open:08:00 Jan 26 2021
Close:08:00 Jan 31 2021
Map:/capanne small81/events/capanne small81/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Holy Dady
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

140 official (+50 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:55  *****
2. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 37:55  
3. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:08  *****
4. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 38:18  
5. jean France VSO 38:47  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 38:55  
7. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:57  *****
7. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 38:57  
9. Roman France VSO 39:23  
10. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:35  
11. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 39:46  
12. Christ Canada GHO 40:01  
13. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:11  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 40:13  
15. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 40:38  
16. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:43  
17. Rune DC Belgium Trol 41:08  
18. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 41:31  
19. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 42:00  
20. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 42:04  
21. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 42:39  
22. mikkelh Norway Freidig 42:51  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:25  
24. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 43:28  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 44:10  
26. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 44:11  
27. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 44:17  
28. William Sweden Malungs OK 46:01  *****
29. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 46:35  *****
30. Coti Spain COMCU 46:59  
31. jeb France VSO 47:04  
32. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 47:15  
33. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 47:19  *****
34. Ben Sand France viking 47:54  
35. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 47:59  
36. John Wick European Union Killers 48:24  
37. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 49:07  
38. IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö 50:12  
39. Billo England WCOC 50:44  
40. andre de veirman Belgium trol 50:47  *****
41. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 50:50  
42. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 51:00  *****
43. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 51:05  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 51:07  
45. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 51:21  *****
46. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 51:43  
47. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 51:44  *****
48. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 52:03  
49. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 52:14  
50. Erezb64 Britain IVS 52:54  *****
51. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 53:16  
52. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 53:31  
53. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 53:33  
54. NNNN Norway 54:20  
55. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 54:28  *****
56. velichayshiy Russian Federation 111 56:37  
57. ur Germany Berlin 56:50  *****
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 56:50  *****
59. delinselle France TAD 57:35  
60. Benq Austria OLC Graz 58:06  *****
61. SERG Russian Federation 58:18  
62. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 58:49  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 59:11  *****
64. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 59:19  
65. Seba Italy GMOK 59:21  
66. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 60:34  
67. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 61:05  
68. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 62:07  
69. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 62:23  
70. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 62:43  
71. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 63:25  
72. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 64:36  
73. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 66:19  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 66:29  *****
75. honzau United States SDO 66:45  
76. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 72:13  
77. mjh Australia PO-A 73:11  
78. ibublic Croatia OK Kapela 73:23  
79. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 73:45  
80. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 75:03  
81. carlit Andorra BO 75:14  *****
82. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 75:38  
83. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 76:21  
84. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 81:48  *****
85. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 82:13  *****
86. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 82:24  
87. RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus 83:44  
88. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 84:01  
89. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 85:33  
90. Johannes Marager Denmark Allerød OK 86:01  
91. Bri COMA Spain COMA 87:16  *****
92. Alexcob Andorra COB 89:34  *****
93. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 90:09  *****
94. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 92:43  
95. Mallard Scotland Moravian 98:37  *****
96. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 100:07  
97. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 103:10  
98. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 113:28  *****
99. michelb France MAR.CO. 133:44  *****
100. R.Anders Spain GOT 135:14  
101. Joseba B Spain COBi 218:05  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
SimonM Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Willis Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
Pol New Caledonia COV dnf  
Manuvrivera Spain AROMON dnf  
dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra dnf  
DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Del Burgo Spain Vigo CO dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
David Newton Great Britain DVO dnf  
Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Grambo Canada GVOC dnf  
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Dusan Serbia dnf  
robi Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
doris Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
nimboram Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf