Catching Features



United States Map Runner

Country:United States
Club:OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1638
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
LOST 13! Forest Umbra2dnf  
CS2022k2dnf  
Dalegarth E, intro2dnf  
CS2022h2dnf  
CS2022a2dnf  
CS2022d2dnf  
Oversee Sprint2dnf  
Setmurthy, long2dnf  
 379:27131 / 181  
Platte South, Middle2dnf  
Setmurthy, middle251:54146 / 233  
Valonsadero, Short2dnf  
 335:27171 / 315  
Tähtiniemi middle 22dnf  
Lodore, middle255:22128 / 262  
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 22dnf  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2277:57123 / 236  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro250:03128 / 213  
Haukilampi 2 middle2dnf  
ME22, Isengard sprint2dnf  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM2dnf  
Harrop S, long2dnf  
Harrop S, middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Harrop S, intro241:31205 / 276  
Gowbarrow route choices2dnf  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem2dnf  
Haukilampi 2 middle2dnf  
Gowbarrow, middle290:41186 / 283  
La Copa Catalana 20222dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Flashback #2002dnf  
Flashback #100226:01173 / 237  
 3dnf  
Wildlakes Intro220:0482 / 153  
Waschberg, Middle2dnf  
Home sprint 2 dnf  
 243:00103 / 250  
Haukilampi middle 22dnf  
Home sprint dnf  
Muncaster E, long dnf  
 291:17127 / 188  
Muncaster E, middle2dnf  
Brugeraholz Sprint dnf  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2290:59176 / 290  
 369:26162 / 290  
Brugeraholz Middle258:12152 / 252  
Riddarhyttan W, long2dnf  
Suitsaari green middle2dnf  
Suitsaari middle 22dnf  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking2dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle2dnf  
Armboth S, middle2dnf  
Oversee, Sprint2dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 12dnf  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2232:11184 / 260  
Smörvattnet N - Intro236:33156 / 252  
Waltendorf, Sprint2dnf  
Suitsansaari intro2dnf  
Vainanvuori2dnf  
Brugeraholz223:55190 / 310  
Armboth, short intro228:50171 / 255  
Urberga - Middle 1264:11137 / 299  
Nödinge 2 Long 22109:37129 / 253  
Platte Center, Middle2dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint dnf  
 240:43104 / 242  
Dalegarth W, long2dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 22dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 12dnf  
 3dnf  
Hassel Middle 3270:34112 / 184  
Dalegarth W, middle2dnf  
Hassel - Middel2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9235:06185 / 330  
Kyrkoberget middle2dnf  
Dalegarth W intro230:05174 / 262  
CF 2006 4, long2dnf  
University of Vienna, Sprint250:57172 / 281  
Kungälv 2 Middle 12dnf  
Winterleitenseen Middle 62dnf  
CF 2006 4, middle 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Venice middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 42dnf  
Kungälv 2 Short2dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 32dnf  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 22dnf  
CF 2006 3 middle2dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 22dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Long 12dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 82dnf  
Venice, sprint 22dnf  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg2dnf  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg2dnf  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle2dnf  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map2dnf  
Siitama night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
renom 18 dnf  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 2231:25191 / 263  
Magdalenaholz Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Magdalenaholz Intro dnf  
 246:30174 / 238  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
Siitama middle dnf  
beno c 27:37137 / 176  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
High Rigg N, long dnf  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle2dnf  
JohnT dnf  
 255:18168 / 238  
beni b2dnf  
High Rigg N, easy251:27168 / 232  
 3dnf  
beni 1 a dnf  
 2dnf  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long.2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 368:58149 / 223  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 359:10184 / 282  
High Rigg N, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 32dnf  
 334:45194 / 405  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle2dnf  
Hailuoto middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle2dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short234:53181 / 281  
 336:40184 / 281  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle253:55129 / 198  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training217:06146 / 223  
Platte, Middle 2269:17138 / 185  
 3dnf  
Platte Middle 1 46:53120 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 22dnf  
Platte, Training 18:15132 / 174  
 216:59190 / 265  
Saarijärvi middle 3270:58129 / 194  
 3dnf  
Halland Long2dnf  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle dnf  
 264:17129 / 190  
 3dnf  
Laikko v2 middle 103:16111 / 152  
 289:35139 / 204  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training231:54165 / 222  
Manchester2dnf  
Dawn Breaks2dnf  
 361:10106 / 166  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle260:12124 / 200  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 494:45114 / 244  
 5dnf  
Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Prologue 23:59111 / 194  
 2dnf  
 318:54154 / 313  
 421:42168 / 313  
 5dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1232:46147 / 242  
Laikko middle 88:1692 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kairobadet Middle 2 74:2694 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long2dnf  
Langeland Day 2 for real!2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 542:07127 / 223  
 636:57114 / 223  
Technical Challange, Final2dnf  
Opening Night2dnf  
Sardanga Sprint240:24118 / 227  
 3dnf  
Langeland day 2 dnf  
 266:25125 / 218  
 360:37120 / 218  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle259:03118 / 188  
Technical Challange, Q1223:07161 / 245  
Loka, easy middle221:4583 / 184  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Mantscha, Contour-O2dnf  
Krikan261:3251 / 101  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short247:02168 / 262  
 338:09147 / 262  
 438:57150 / 262  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short247:26184 / 266  
r.old.m-E4276:42132 / 264  
Langeland Day 12dnf  
 392:40113 / 201  
 4dnf  
Mawbray, control picking268:18121 / 164  
 3dnf  
 445:42115 / 164  
Kairobadet middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 473:45103 / 173  
Øyberget Middle249:31103 / 173  
Fremo CP2dnf  
 3dnf  
Teisko 1 short2dnf  
 345:55112 / 221  
r.old.m-E32dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Teisko 1 middle2dnf  
Manchester Farm258:5274 / 164  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short236:39132 / 209  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle267:18119 / 170  
r.old.m-E22dnf  
Kairobadet Short2dnf  
 3dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth long2143:5871 / 136  
WOC2021-Are you ready?2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kaleva Church sprint 2222:29140 / 234  
Kaleva Church sprint2dnf  
Hawse End short244:53144 / 203  
Riddarhyttan 22dnf  
 334:41136 / 187  
Dalegarth long middle2dnf  
Kårsta, short2dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 22104:09130 / 178  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 12dnf  
 352:01146 / 249  
Maria Trost, Short2dnf  
Manesty, West Cumberland2dnf  
 356:11127 / 193  
Chaud Clapier - Middle2dnf  
 361:17157 / 296  
White Sands NP Middle 12dnf  
Darnaway Half Nine2dnf  
 3dnf  
Vähäjärvi middle 12dnf  
Erskine 12dnf  
Kalkleiten, Long2dnf  
Hansta West, middle 22dnf  
Hofwald, Short210:22208 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner217:09132 / 220  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short2dnf  
 372:44179 / 387  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?)291:14148 / 273  
Ghosttown2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hansta West, middle277:43159 / 210  
Björköby middle2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E162dnf  
Hansta West, Short248:14167 / 238  
[CoronaBlues]-E152dnf  
Larsmo long2dnf  
Söder Getaren Middle 2dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle2dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint244:08190 / 296  
Hailuoto middle 2278:10181 / 259  
Hollola middle 22dnf  
 392:32182 / 268  
SCFL S2 R1279:19136 / 204  
SCFL S2 Placement Race2dnf  
 3dnf  
GSDIVOC9292:4077 / 130  
GSDIVOC8260:27131 / 232  
Tähtiniemi 1 night2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle282:36113 / 182  
GSDIVOC42dnf  
 378:0996 / 152  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle286:51139 / 225  
GSVIDOC2dnf  
 3dnf  
GSVIDOC12dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-152dnf  
L1 Forest Umbra2dnf  
Hansta, Short222:00131 / 250  
Mount Dufferin 12dnf  
 369:13142 / 237  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6]2dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special2dnf  
kikirace12dnf  
 3dnf  
Orrdals klint 2 short2dnf  
 3dnf  
Orrdals klint middle2dnf  
Lewes Lake2dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 22dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 22dnf  
Western Wollasland - Middle2dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship2dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5253:43103 / 171  
Dutchman Flats2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-152dnf  
Kalajoki middle 22dnf  
Hailuoto short2dnf  
WinterCup - Day 12dnf  
CFEB 2018-05-152dnf  
Oronmylly middle 3272:4786 / 151  
Somewhere short 32dnf  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 22dnf  
Stoardhard Hills 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-10-012dnf  
 3dnf  
Schöckl D235:1686 / 137  
Schöckl A243:30136 / 187  
 325:31104 / 187  
Höstrusket 20172dnf  
western brooklinetontown243:0963 / 104  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Björköby middle258:28124 / 181  
Oronmylly West short2dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-182dnf  
Oronmylly NW short2dnf  
Rautajärvi short 3241:48127 / 220  
Archipelago middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sarkalahti middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint22dnf  
 3dnf  
Pineforest middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro2dnf  
Race 3992dnf  
Platte - Dürrgraben2dnf  
Skatås Middle2dnf  
Babaylon Middle250:28110 / 143  
Babaylon, Short Intro2dnf  
 335:32149 / 194  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 12dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Rautajärvi 2 short2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle2107:44114 / 170  
 3dnf  
yo2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short2dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M202dnf  
 3dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b middle2dnf  
Hikuwai Short 22dnf  
Hikuwai Short2dnf  
Blumau - fast one 22dnf  
Blumau - fast one2dnf  
 3dnf  
Somewhereforest 2246:24177 / 231  
Blumau, Middle 2249:32112 / 185  
Blumau Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr2dnf  
Lammhult, sprint230:53177 / 250  
Art, short2dnf  
Fylleryd, middle2dnf  
Olberget | C-pick2dnf  
Olberget | Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr2dnf  
East Selma Lake Middle2dnf  
Teisko middle2dnf  
Boaze de agost 20162dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn2dnf  
Sprint Cup 8233:44171 / 235  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn2dnf  
Southern Boston Preserve2dnf  
 3dnf  
Reposärkät short/middle2dnf  
Rautajärvi short2dnf  
 348:46153 / 216  
Livastinmäki short2dnf  
Sprint Cup 7234:53105 / 181  
Konkalampi 2, short274:20108 / 187  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long2dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kaltrimdas2dnf  
Somewhereforrest long2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kalngale+ short 2dnf  
June No 3269:0087 / 118  
June No 22dnf  
Buchwald, Middle2dnf  
Sprint training 2229:19134 / 192  
Trimdas short2dnf  
Somewhereforrest 2 short2dnf  
Summercamp Day 2236:4872 / 112  
Summercamp Day 12dnf  
 3dnf  
Somewhereforrest short2dnf  
Rock Sprint217:58143 / 215  
Porkkala short237:13146 / 214  
Kalajoki 2 middle259:07112 / 175  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking227:3287 / 142  
WtfConvert 2/ middle2dnf  
WtfConvert /sprint2dnf  
Rautajärvi middle2dnf  
color maps recycled - E62dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 62dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 52dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 22dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 12dnf  
color maps recycled - E42dnf  
color maps recycled - E32dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E12dnf  
Siitama South-West middle2dnf  
Siitama South-West sprint2dnf  
Rocad #32dnf  
 3dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint2dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Littletown|Sprint212:44119 / 174  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Teisko n2 middle2dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 35:07111 / 150  
Teisko long2dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short2dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Halseboda|Middle2dnf  
Teisko n+1 sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF WOC16 Sprint243:21153 / 262  
Halseboda|Intro2dnf  
Bärenberg229:1274 / 111  
Aalbäumle2dnf  
Waldstadion - Aalen2dnf  
Romevaara2dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint237:26139 / 214  
WOC 2005 Reskin2dnf  
Kauppi east middle2dnf  
Kaukas #22dnf  
Kaukas #12dnf  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE217:04105 / 151  
Siitama middle252:03129 / 201  
Kauppi east sprint231:41181 / 246  
WOC 20052dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint2dnf  
 335:40171 / 235  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance2dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle276:24109 / 192  
Tobelbad Middle 32dnf  
Siitama sprint230:17151 / 220  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä sprint2dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 22dnf  
[Standard] Smistad2dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 22dnf  
 352:27127 / 174  
Tobelbad, Middle242:26127 / 205  
Lehtola CF12dnf  
Joutsenenpesä, middle2dnf  
Merry Christmas!2dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 22dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 22dnf  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard242:46115 / 160  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard230:48128 / 183  
Kalkleiten - Standard225:49161 / 238  
Hamina 2 sprint2dnf  
 340:29154 / 258  
Ragnitz 4, Middle273:2694 / 157  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle243:3297 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle2dnf  
Kuivuri, middle2dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 22dnf  
Middle Series2dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 2dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr.212:18107 / 142  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final2dnf  
Middle Series2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 32dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint2dnf  
Tekapo Middle 32dnf  
Tekapo Middle 22dnf  
Middle Series2dnf  
Tekapo Middle258:0376 / 148  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 82dnf  
[Ocad] Federbach240:2772 / 137  
Middle Series2dnf  
Hamina sprint 22dnf  
Tekapo Intro2dnf  
 326:49108 / 172  
Pavia O_O2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Series2dnf  
o-ints 1220:30103 / 130  
Styrian Sprint Series 42dnf  
Canada Israel Short2dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #72dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short2dnf  
 3dnf  
Contour O 32dnf  
Contour O2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 42dnf  
Styria Cup 142dnf  
Styria Cup 132dnf  
Paper mill sprint 42dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 22dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #62dnf  
Paper mill sprint 32dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long2dnf  
Iladalen Middle 22dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro240:12163 / 244  
Iladalen Middle255:25110 / 170  
Styrian Short Track 102dnf  
Styrian Short Track 92dnf  
Bosmalm #012dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #52dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E162dnf  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint2dnf  
Styrian Short Track 42dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 42dnf  
Teisko 2 middle2dnf  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint2dnf  
KRIM.NASH! race3!2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 2dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E62dnf  
KRIM.NASH!2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #42dnf  
Teisko 22dnf  
Teisko Short245:11162 / 214  
Kangaskylä Sprint 22dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2290:51136 / 185  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle265:48196 / 265  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E72dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2262:57141 / 190  
[CF Beginner] finish map247:14138 / 175  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Torebrate South Middle32dnf  
Greenlover223:0756 / 112  
Komenskeho sady sprint 25:4589 / 127  
Harjulinna 3, sprint2dnf  
CoGuntz Challenge-Race 42dnf  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint2dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle2dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle2dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint2dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night2dnf  
Brizky North Night Sprint2dnf  
Brizky South Middle Night2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night2dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint2dnf  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night2dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo2dnf  
Hemossen - middle2dnf  
Seefin Forested II2dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 22dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East I2dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint2dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long2dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle2dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint2dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus22dnf  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta236:48151 / 225  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle2dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint235:38190 / 291  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse2dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle2dnf  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD2dnf  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-202dnf  
Schöckl, Short237:58154 / 242  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle2dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint2dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E52dnf  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD)229:19108 / 198  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD2dnf  
 384:1490 / 158  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD232:4597 / 146  
Arborfield Sprint224:54128 / 158  
 319:54125 / 158  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle 261:35142 / 224  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3266:18103 / 195  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD2dnf  
 380:31118 / 170  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD)243:29163 / 213  
[wcup-map#9-reused]2dnf  
Siitama new (OCAD)2dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E12dnf  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD)2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage122dnf  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed 251:48111 / 149  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint229:27179 / 257  
Hofwald, Middle2dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E1227:33126 / 203  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle272:34123 / 248  
tuefelskeller-E22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Vezzano Naran2dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle2dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4238:51202 / 316  
sauraai-jwoc2015-32dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-22dnf  
[OCAD]Noname final2dnf  
°CFEB 13K_62dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint229:36128 / 202  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 22dnf  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1266:42123 / 192  
[ocad]Noname2dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc2dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
karta2dnf  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 52:47157 / 234  
°CFEB 13J_22dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle2dnf  
Canada2dnf  
Siluva middle2dnf  
Colomba middle 1252:53134 / 201  
remake Nort-Skadalen2dnf  
Foppa remade2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long2dnf  
Middle dist.2dnf  
GrandForet246:56139 / 200  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint2dnf  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett2dnf  
[2nd]Gruvriset2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long259:16170 / 212  
BR corrego urubu2dnf  
 3dnf  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day32dnf  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W22dnf  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1235:30117 / 144  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 22dnf  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint2dnf  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle2dnf  
°CFEB 13I_12dnf  
Parco di Gocciadoro2dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle.2dnf  
°CFEB 13H_62dnf  
°CFEB 13H_32dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 62dnf  
Citta di Ala2dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 22dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
Aldeno2dnf  
WOC middle2dnf  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance2dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E52dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E22dnf  
°CFEB 13_52dnf  
Wellington College2dnf  
TEPROTAYKA249:0060 / 82  
AKYATORPET2dnf  
Siluva2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle2dnf  
 2dnf  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle240:46115 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle246:16131 / 172  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint2dnf  
 2dnf  
[OLBerget] Middle2dnf  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance2dnf  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle241:32125 / 186  
PasturSprint2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2]2dnf  
AKTATORPET 02dnf  
ATIAMUH 1 (2)2dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final]2dnf  
°CFEB 13F_52dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta short2dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3]2dnf  
SR O Meeting 8249:5564 / 84  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint217:50195 / 240  
 38:26150 / 240  
SR O Meeting 6240:4575 / 93  
SR O Meeting 1236:22106 / 151  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2]2dnf  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7]2dnf  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint2dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance2dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance2dnf  
°CFEB 13E_12dnf  
GrandForet Part32dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2267:42102 / 152  
GrandForet2dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint231:10163 / 204  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle2dnf  
°CFEB 13D_6242:2554 / 77  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint2dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle.2dnf  
GSRP2013P22dnf  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final2dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance2dnf  
Vezzano Naran2dnf  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle2dnf  
°CFEB 13C_6243:0642 / 77  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long2dnf  
Bordasee, Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Bordasee, Short 2239:13136 / 179  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 22dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 22dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1240:09144 / 221  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle2dnf  
°CFEB 13B_32dnf  
Blumau, Middle 32dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 32dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Storico 32dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle2dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short236:13139 / 182  
short civezzano2dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV2dnf  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 22dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E22dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 52dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint230:40172 / 271  
Karpheda, Sprint2dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle2dnf  
Grande Forret2dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E82dnf  
Nittedal sprint2dnf  
Klyftamon-Long2dnf  
Klyftamon-Middle2dnf  
les étroitures 22dnf  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 22dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle2dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E129:59226 / 265  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle dnf  
Brindisi Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Torshaug2dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario2dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, long2dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle249:41206 / 248  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint2dnf  
Scolty, Middle distance2dnf  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E102dnf  
test2dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
colline2middle234:1596 / 143  
Pick_pick_pick!!!216:07190 / 271  
nasha mesnost2dnf  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle233:09162 / 241  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short231:18169 / 273  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 32dnf  
 375:15174 / 225  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short233:16220 / 312  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint232:49231 / 324  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle2dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella2dnf  
 326:41205 / 309  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint226:1096 / 231  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night2dnf  
 360:15101 / 159  
Catching Features Championship2dnf  
Sinte mette sprint221:56211 / 339  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A2dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O2dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1257:47186 / 279  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy251:22216 / 304  
JWOC 20132dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle264:26204 / 287  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg255:19104 / 203  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle263:37162 / 247  
Våxmossen Middle #42dnf  
 371:21101 / 142  
NORT E2 women233:04151 / 243  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #32dnf  
 343:15110 / 189  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint2dnf  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1244:04160 / 217  
NORT E2 middle246:22176 / 267  
czech middle255:08178 / 261  
Catching Features Championships2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 22dnf  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 12L_42dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint22dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint12dnf  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short2dnf  
 365:19179 / 247  
Forest Sprint220:13186 / 215  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint2dnf  
SANTA MARIA 2273:22108 / 170  
3ª COPA SR2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle248:35187 / 342  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI2dnf  
Sinte-Mette Sprint2dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E12dnf  
°CFEB 12K_62dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle2dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E22dnf  
Long sprint2dnf  
2ª copa SR U2dnf  
 3dnf  
2ª copa SR F240:5289 / 112  
1ª copa SR P2dnf  
1ª copa SR F236:03162 / 208  
Swedish-Middle2dnf  
 383:44159 / 283  
Easy Sprint2dnf  
 318:34166 / 262  
Hofwald Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Vastersjon E 1258:41103 / 131  
[OCAD] Siitama2dnf  
A run in the sun E 1261:47105 / 191  
A run266:2779 / 132  
Sprint-cup E 5219:00122 / 171  
Sprint-cup E 3226:14143 / 160  
Sprint-cup E 2213:12172 / 205  
Sprint-cup E 1222:37185 / 252  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2246:40197 / 313  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short242:13209 / 258  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E252dnf  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1213:31188 / 324  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico2dnf  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky2dnf  
°CFEB 12I_52dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 48:38164 / 213  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E232dnf  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint227:44182 / 240  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle242:56173 / 228  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12238:27193 / 294  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2248:23138 / 220  
[OCAD] La Stele E202dnf  
 329:50165 / 286  
[OCAD] La Stele E182dnf  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 22dnf  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint2dnf  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint2dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long2dnf  
[OCAD] Hofwald2dnf  
 364:46106 / 201  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6226:25132 / 262  
[OCAD] Aydat E172dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Short Long2dnf  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo2dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle241:48185 / 266  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11233:03162 / 254  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E42dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E22dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test217:45153 / 264  
Middle 92dnf  
Middle 72dnf  
Middle 52dnf  
Middle 2257:53104 / 169  
Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion2dnf  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 12dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint258:13161 / 278  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle252:55131 / 200  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint242:00173 / 230  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E72dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E62dnf  
February Cup 3 of 32dnf  
February Cup 2 of 3264:09126 / 195  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8240:56127 / 213  
Teisko sprint 2236:38131 / 189  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist.249:05113 / 180  
°Leydigia2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Valsalega long2dnf  
[OCAD] Middle Distance dnf  
°Chlorella2dnf  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4237:20177 / 313  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3232:37209 / 311  
Bradbury's Race259:50177 / 235  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2238:06194 / 300  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle288:43214 / 316  
 358:50194 / 316  
[OCAD]Pregrize E42dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3278:42137 / 248  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors2dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2292:06180 / 268  
Relocation @Surebridge2dnf  
Vorab-Challange225:33270 / 357  
Old modified Rocad2dnf  
Schiltwald273:5892 / 175  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest)230:24192 / 282  
Foppa-Challenge239:45235 / 365  
Middle Cansiglio2dnf  
Crimea2dnf  
[ocad] EC08 sprint22dnf  
Forrest Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 523:02156 / 236  
Sandy ground2dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet2254:49181 / 280  
[ocad] äktatorpet1228:20187 / 320  
(ocad) Faron Nord283:21188 / 272  
[OCAD]Halloween!2dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8274:54147 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 34:13143 / 218  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #62dnf  
Rokkeveien243:44107 / 155  
konrads gamle endetarm 32dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #22dnf  
An OL4 sneak peak2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E152dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 22dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm2dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E132dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle283:24107 / 137  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2244:01111 / 143  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint232:44116 / 168  
city middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night2dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7263:24103 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E62dnf  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night2dnf  
OL4tour Mörtsjön22dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night2dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint233:37229 / 293  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint229:17267 / 401  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E102dnf  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish.2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E82dnf  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 32dnf  
 317:14128 / 200  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint229:37149 / 206  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE288:50164 / 216  
[OCAD] first one235:55221 / 284  
(OCAD) Buraunet2dnf  
Martin Flats sprint2dnf  
Sprint Reupload.237:47216 / 249  
muerte2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint2dnf  
Middle..230:44162 / 197  
Middle.233:52157 / 206  
Entenhausen E22dnf  
Entenhausen E12dnf  
Test!235:41100 / 159  
[OCAD] Aydat E62dnf  
 344:01129 / 236  
[OCAD] Aydat E52dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E42dnf  
[Rnd] Long/night2dnf  
[ROcad] Sprint232:56209 / 311  
Shortdist ~248:03181 / 230  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E32dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2252:42186 / 357  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier2dnf  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M202dnf  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint264:57304 / 418  
°Heliscus2dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle2dnf  
Litchfieldton_22dnf  
Shortdist223:44165 / 221  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E12dnf  
 3dnf  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final2dnf  
 3dnf  
 498:25118 / 226  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint241:40164 / 261  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final273:10174 / 265  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 445:46231 / 387  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2260:09140 / 237  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E22dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 12dnf  
[Rocad] Training 12dnf  
Vealos275:28187 / 255  
middle248:53127 / 206  
Beach Puglia2dnf  
 341:57157 / 221  
Herbouilly2dnf  
 3dnf  
WOC 20032dnf  
Rnd tour middle2dnf  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake2dnf  
Sörby 26 Middle252:51221 / 326  
Sörby 25 Long2dnf  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights2dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style!2dnf  
[Rnd] West Washnington <32dnf  
Tuscany Beach Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Versan suite techn 1232:3170 / 116  
Correncon Tour - Stage 72dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 62dnf  
Sörby 24 Middle255:35206 / 278  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren-2dnf  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden-2dnf  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen-2106:26110 / 171  
Raiasd2dnf  
Sääkelä2dnf  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #22dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E42dnf  
Sörby21 Middle2dnf  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance258:28151 / 181  
Correncon Tour - Stage 22dnf  
 359:47116 / 193  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 12dnf  
Rnd_temp 1.3k2dnf  
Bosbergheia, middle241:41163 / 252  
Dunes longish2dnf  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle2dnf  
Dune middle2dnf  
Cavedine 32dnf  
Fast sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long2dnf  
kahil's roks tour2dnf  
 350:15152 / 196  
Spring Tour Stage 42dnf  
Ekeby 17 Sprint234:09300 / 404  
Ekeby 15 Middle240:57219 / 340  
Capanne di Marcarolo2dnf  
Kahil's Rocks n7226:42238 / 300  
Spring Tour Stage 32dnf  
Ekeby12 Middle2dnf  
Controlpicking2dnf  
Hagnesta9 Longer2dnf  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle2dnf  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) dnf  
Rocky258:1095 / 147  
Hagnesta6 Middle2dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers dnf  
Hagnesta5 Middle2dnf  
crazyisland-remade2dnf  
kikirace prologue232:26152 / 174  
Matt Give Me A Ride2dnf  
Henriksaasen supersprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 517:47307 / 419  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long276:31250 / 339  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint239:26306 / 472  
sennoi 12dnf  
 346:05213 / 252  
world cup...2dnf  
Braintreeburg cup2dnf  
ermatown cup sprint225:12122 / 165  
WOC 2005 Middle2dnf  
Holmvassnatten 32dnf  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue233:02244 / 311  
Buraunet2dnf  
 362:36137 / 201  
t2dnf  
Herbernheia 20112dnf  
Brignoles 032dnf  
SprintPastu2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint2dnf  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long2dnf  
Pijnven Noord2dnf  
Winter Games [Middle]248:31174 / 278  
Brignoles 022dnf  
 3dnf  
Brignoles 012dnf  
short - nybro2dnf  
 330:24219 / 362  
 4dnf  
Swiss O Week - E12dnf  
 3dnf  
Cylindrocystis2dnf  
Spring Cup CF Day dnf  
Herbernheia Cahllange227:13243 / 367  
Swiss O Week - E6239:17206 / 317  
Swiss O Week E3253:05246 / 309  
Door 11 - PortU2dnf  
 3dnf  
Door 62dnf  
Door 5253:34138 / 195  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 22dnf  
Phalacrocera250:1172 / 120  
Lauterbornia2dnf  
door 82dnf  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 42dnf  
Door 3 - Forvie2dnf  
Rowe Races - 3 of 32dnf  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 32dnf  
The Slump - Middle2dnf  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 32dnf  
Aborfield Middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2264:29108 / 140  
Downhill sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Monospilus256:5347 / 78  
Graptoleberis2dnf  
Sierra del Molino2dnf  
SprintPastu.22dnf  
Ophryoglena2dnf  
 3dnf  
Loxocephalus268:4088 / 114  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 12dnf  
Pastur2dnf  
 342:4886 / 128  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult270:10148 / 242  
[Ocad] Venice2dnf  
OgdensFirstRace2dnf  
 3dnf  
kikirace62dnf  
sweet comp. prolog2dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day2dnf  
kikirace sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog2dnf  
 3dnf  
The Gardens Tale Intro22dnf  
 3dnf  
The Gardens Tale Intro2dnf  
race!2dnf  
Forest sprint 22dnf  
Sprintn2dnf  
Sippola2dnf  
Øya 22dnf  
[OCAD] LongLake2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle254:46162 / 212  
Arctic fall middle2dnf  
Sprint under the glacier 40:19136 / 177  
Middle226:45117 / 150  
[OCAD] Marchrace240:59216 / 279  
Oskarshamn Night Short 12dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version2dnf  
The middle263:4877 / 105  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe2dnf  
[OCAD] Sprinta215:27171 / 212  
A middle race2dnf  
New random map2dnf  
Lac Mariet V2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ojer Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Husvad2dnf  
Rassonwood226:55127 / 157  
Ocad Stubbmodalen2dnf  
 3dnf  
Weekend-Sprint2dnf  
 355:33105 / 186  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle278:33102 / 239  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
middle! focus2dnf  
 3dnf  
Idre Vinter Comp2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint-OL day 3/32dnf  
Sprint-OL Day 1/32dnf  
Sekotsuji272:42117 / 165  
Butlerwick day 32dnf  
Lac Mariet III2dnf  
[OCAD] Kjölen2dnf  
West Holliston251:0677 / 113  
pour le vso2dnf  
Home Run235:10138 / 206  
Platycola2dnf  
W Summit240:5977 / 117  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 23:41197 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle2dnf  
Lago Santo - Prologue2dnf  
Orient Show2dnf  
Random Sprint2dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago2dnf  
 381:50133 / 196  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
go hard or go home!2dnf  
 350:5595 / 141  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint2dnf  
Sprint cup 1242:23163 / 220  
Ice short240:07160 / 210  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO dnf  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2242:28123 / 228  
Middle2dnf  
tournois vso 42dnf  
serie longue 2 tournois vso240:5888 / 112  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog238:58236 / 365  
Lovely Area Model2dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.3240:1189 / 128  
PastuStaRosa_Long2dnf  
PastuStaRosa_Middle263:37111 / 134  
PasturSprint225:13153 / 199  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive]2dnf  
PasturMiddle2dnf  
Shawmutboro258:1698 / 125  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle2dnf  
 365:1878 / 122  
East terrain2dnf  
Kahil's Rocks tour2dnf  
sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
[random] Björkbergen short2dnf  
[random] Bristol Short2dnf  
2k Short230:24186 / 237  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night dnf  
1.7k Short2dnf  
Dicranaphorus2dnf  
Las Tuerces - Long and short250:23235 / 318  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short2dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet242:14256 / 332  
Lepanmaa Middle2dnf  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo250:35177 / 219  
IrRem - dune cup 2010283:58211 / 286  
JOK-stugan middle2dnf  
Storåsen2dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4257:01206 / 255  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 32dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 22dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 12dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day2dnf  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD]2dnf  
Six Days Tyril Training 52dnf  
[Ultima] Forvie E22dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I2dnf  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle264:35135 / 199  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint219:29261 / 348  
Rocky II - E1 Middle2dnf  
Rocky I2dnf  
Binneberg 5254:17173 / 226  
Binneberg 42dnf  
 350:45202 / 273  
Creag Mhic258:10138 / 207  
Binneberg 12dnf  
Tour de Elx - Skien E32dnf  
Binneberg Prologue243:57271 / 386  
random 2,7km2dnf  
Orionstugan North - Controls2dnf  
middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Mutala West2dnf  
Creag Mhic Preview217:00230 / 322  
Western Arborburg-Day 22dnf  
 349:29108 / 160  
Downhill-O229:01161 / 240  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k2dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint (random)233:04168 / 221  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying2dnf  
Hartola C257:56106 / 198  
Kaleva Church Park O 2228:43241 / 331  
Yatzy 1240:32250 / 336  
[OCAD]Härja east middle2dnf  
Kleven238:12228 / 334  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt?243:19217 / 270  
Utvängstorp South2dnf  
Zudoku 1250:33249 / 324  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long2dnf  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Notonecta2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW2dnf  
Leksand Spriddle2dnf  
Woc05 map2dnf  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix2dnf  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn253:51161 / 219  
Gnetteryd 1,5km2dnf  
 347:27152 / 238  
SpringCupCF Day2dnf  
[SOK]Tvisten2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle2dnf  
[SOK]Veafoss2dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E12dnf  
Färskesjön - Short2dnf  
Aisus IV2dnf  
 344:44186 / 296  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint236:31222 / 387  
Åby N - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint233:08248 / 371  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short2dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km2dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5269:10197 / 293  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day2dnf  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km2dnf  
[ROCAD] New start2dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko SE2dnf  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[TAT] Kjölen22dnf  
Bråt 3265:15119 / 159  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint2dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short277:35112 / 152  
Ojersjoe again 32dnf  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short2dnf  
 340:01157 / 208  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short266:05171 / 200  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km2dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day12dnf  
 3dnf  
Saarijärvi Short253:41137 / 185  
Siitama Short236:43169 / 213  
 3dnf  
Tesiko 6 Short245:15154 / 210  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1282:41180 / 274  
Teisko 4231:21160 / 206  
Teisko Short 32dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E22dnf  
Teisko Short 2241:52156 / 198  
Teisko Short2dnf  
 325:08155 / 217  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1234:35239 / 345  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint241:43250 / 292  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint2dnf  
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle2dnf  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen)2dnf  
PPCUP - 1272:53232 / 308  
[Ocad] Knottingly237:50241 / 315  
lyme park224:4077 / 117  
course03218:0550 / 61  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.02dnf  
training sprint3215:43155 / 208  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 12dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.02dnf  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1280:02131 / 235  
Rocad - State 12dnf  
[OCAD] Idrefjall2dnf  
[World Cup] Final Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[World Cup] Final Sprint2dnf  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle238:22168 / 259  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short2dnf  
 360:50206 / 293  
Rocad - Neager 32dnf  
[World Cup] Inishbofin2dnf  
Sosh Sprint 3220:58198 / 300  
[OCAD] Saglia II271:57174 / 247  
[WC-Training] Kjölen22dnf  
 3113:45230 / 302  
Koitiata Tribute Series2102:0490 / 160  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 22dnf  
Simple Race Day 2263:2177 / 101  
Osgiliath238:01161 / 220  
ocad2dnf  
Random - Lotico 2258:2489 / 124  
Kempefjell261:52133 / 171  
Rocad - NiceAxe2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rocad - Lasagne282:5186 / 186  
[Rocad] Junne260:10200 / 304  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 12dnf  
 3dnf  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget2dnf  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 32dnf  
Walpole Land Sprint 2249:20139 / 205  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint]2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2231:34213 / 327  
 3dnf  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint]263:43201 / 269  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM2dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3260:01184 / 268  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein22dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 22dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 12dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km243:08192 / 315  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East2dnf  
 3dnf  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3217:09172 / 199  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2210:56144 / 206  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1220:23200 / 234  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE255:50275 / 357  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 22dnf  
 382:56213 / 317  
sprint236:17129 / 200  
Newbury Test2dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2272:21137 / 177  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM2dnf  
 379:55165 / 276  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV285:32309 / 399  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM2dnf  
[ROCAD] Former training map238:43181 / 233  
Forest Sprint292:04178 / 228  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER}2dnf  
 341:06152 / 193  
Xtreme Rocad2dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle2140:32233 / 407  
Monte Bernadia 1268:01133 / 179  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint22dnf  
 343:59172 / 323  
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad2dnf  
[OCAD]Garp283:39238 / 287  
[OCAD]Garp intro242:48208 / 255  
[OCAD]The Närke double 22dnf  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1234:03187 / 330  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 dnf  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0244:18179 / 208  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3221:11247 / 330  
Chestnut Middle 22dnf  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 22dnf  
5R - Quincytown2dnf  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short242:06196 / 302  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1273:02230 / 356  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 72dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint283:16223 / 291  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long2dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle272:43249 / 360  
[RANDOM] Longish course 42dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Volvic II282:33137 / 197  
[OCAD] Volvic I290:08165 / 287  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle2dnf  
Middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Small sprint222:31187 / 224  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken2dnf  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1259:20188 / 241  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 32dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 262dnf  
Hartola I246:57151 / 226  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle253:3398 / 139  
Aussie Middle2dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 32dnf  
Northern Halifax, Day 32dnf  
Ofenpass Sprint273:11192 / 242  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8280:16122 / 176  
Hawes 3 Day, day 32102:0862 / 84  
Fantasy sprint245:50157 / 254  
Tynne steep 3day stage 12dnf  
[OCAD]Le Lac282:56177 / 263  
Maajaa - Middle2dnf  
Pahkionvuori - Middle292:43172 / 241  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet237:17166 / 229  
6 Aveyron Days Training dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog267:10218 / 328  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi2dnf  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part2dnf  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle276:20147 / 253  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-32dnf  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2296:03106 / 149  
[ROCAD] middle2dnf  
 395:40185 / 266  
The Golden Sausage Middle291:55121 / 196  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint250:53259 / 346  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2269:15175 / 227  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle2134:48187 / 234  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 22dnf  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I2102:18240 / 368  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio278:37153 / 289  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k268:34281 / 366  
[ocad]Cavedine N2dnf  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint269:27227 / 377  
Vester Thorup2dnf  
Jukola Training - T22dnf  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3293:17175 / 244  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-22dnf  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-12100:52209 / 276  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1259:10289 / 397  
Slovenian cup dnf  
Winter Short dnf  
[OCAD] Aamot2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier2dnf  
smstafet264:28210 / 253  
[ROCAD] Long/middle2dnf  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min dnf  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 58:41111 / 158  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 dnf  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 25:10167 / 217  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
San Giovanni Middle 114:19101 / 130  
Fantasy middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Random Test dnf  
 2dnf  
Fanoe: Long distance.2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Middle2dnf  
Downhill Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 22dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 272dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 72:26183 / 235  
[OCAD] Lelu2131:57146 / 204  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle2dnf  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night2dnf  
[OCAD]Idre middle dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5107:23177 / 254  

All races shown. View recent races.