Catching Features

Rappetswil Sprint

Open:08:00 May 16 2024
Close:08:00 May 30 2024
Map:/rapperswil_ocad/events/rapperswil_ocad/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Philiplr
Description:Simplifyed sprintmap of Rappetswil Switzerland
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

154 official (+153 reruns) 11 comments

1. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 13:54  *****
2. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 13:55  
3. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 14:04  
4. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 14:08  
5. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 14:14  
5. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 14:14  
7. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 14:27  
8. Aapo Virkajärvi Finland Jämsän Retki-veikot 14:31  
9. <3 Scotland 14:47  *****
9. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:47  
11. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 15:03  
12. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:04  
13. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 15:05  
14. carlit Finland BO 15:15  *****
15. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:26  
16. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:28  
17. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 15:32  *****
18. jakob New Zealand sboc 15:33  *****
19. Champion Finland OK77 15:35  *****
20. Jacopo Austria mamma mia 15:47  
21. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 15:53  
22. Elias Schafer Austria Olc Omström Sense 15:55  
23. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:57  
23. jean France VSO 15:57  
25. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 15:59  
26. robert.h Samoa TuS 16:00  
27. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 16:06  *****
27. Joelsu Spain COC 16:06  
29. Shadowmaster New Zealand Auckland 16:11  
30. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:15  
30. Erez64 Israel FVO 16:15  
32. Ollozsen Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK 16:16  
33. Simson Austria HSV Pinkafeld 16:25  
34. larry Switzerland OLG Breitgebaut 16:26  
35. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 16:28  
36. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 16:32  
37. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 16:36  
38. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:38  
39. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 16:48  
40. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:58  
41. aplynum Norway Freidig 17:01  
42. Anton Jonsson Sweden OK Tyr 17:15  
43. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 17:18  
44. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 17:23  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:31  
46. John Wick European Union Killers 17:32  *****
46. tcjasonwong Hong Kong South London Orienteers 17:32  *****
48. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 17:36  
49. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:44  
50. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:46  
51. oksove Sweden Centrum OK 17:52  *****
52. jeb France VSO 17:54  
53. Jonas Sölva Italy IKHP 18:04  
54. Axel Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 18:11  
55. Ben Sand France viking 18:12  
56. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 18:15  
56. Thomas P France Vik'azim 18:15  
58. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 18:16  
59. Seba Italy GMOK 18:17  
60. SERG Korea, North 18:24  
60. pepa koleno Lesotho 18:24  *****
62. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:25  
63. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 18:33  
64. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 18:44  
65. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 18:48  *****
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:55  
67. orrigi Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:05  
68. LucasH Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 19:11  
69. Petterlov1 Norway kk runningteam 19:19  *****
70. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 19:20  
71. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 19:23  
72. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 19:35  
73. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 19:53  *****
74. PsychOLogist Austria 19:57  
75. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:58  *****
76. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 20:04  *****
77. RileyC New Zealand nelson 20:32  
78. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 20:51  
79. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 20:54  
80. Terkelsito Spain CO Sant Joan 20:59  
81. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:09  
82. Billo England WCOC 21:14  
83. Kubala Poland 21:34  
84. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 21:40  
85. Coti Spain COMCU 21:41  
86. Filip Valentin Sweden GMOK 21:42  
87. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:55  *****
88. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 22:00  
89. Louison France TOAC 22:02  
90. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 22:34  
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:36  
92. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 22:57  
93. Liz P United Kingdom OD 23:01  
94. honzau United States SDO 23:21  
95. Krizz Vanuatu Vang OL 23:27  
96. Elmaco Sweden Söders-Tyresö 23:54  
97. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 23:57  *****
98. suvaline_uus Estonia Saaremaa OK 24:46  
99. OscarBurns New Zealand OBOP 25:17  
100. yyyy Turkey ffff 25:28  
101. Trying Sweden 26:17  
102. Hendrik Belgium trol 26:25  
103. BB King Sweden ÖOK 26:35  
104. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 26:52  *****
105. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 26:53  
106. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:21  
107. CorgiFan United States WCOC CT USA 28:14  
108. Oskar.Lossmann Estonia Tammed 29:05  
109. Pete Q. Poland 29:25  
110. andersn United States SDO 29:37  
111. Jadir Brazil COC 30:51  
112. Chissà Yemen UL 31:01  
113. ugurreis Turkey Amazon sk 31:07  
114. nov United Kingdom 31:57  
115. MarkusOrienterer Norway Bergenslærerne BIL 32:07  *****
116. Emilster Sweden IFK Göteborg 32:17  
117. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:38  
118. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 33:11  
119. mxh Australia PO-A 34:19  *****
120. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:29  
121. denise Austria wien 37:34  *****
122. Aita Spain Limiactiva 37:36  
123. cimbro33 Italy Park World Tour Italia 42:02  *****
124. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 43:48  
125. JMclimber79 Spain 46:50  
126. DensQO France QO 53:38  *****
127. erflip Ukraine курс 56:17  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
color Switzerland converters dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
arvid skepp Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Josef Carlsson Sweden OK Dalsäve dnf  
MSPereira Brazil COTRIM dnf  
DIEGO Spain COBi dnf  *****
Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
darrenandmia New Zealand dnf  
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Walter Söderqvist Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Alex Martz Kenya Tula Les dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
cha France dnf  
monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge dnf  
Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede dnf  *****
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
celimbour France LOUP dnf  
csacsi Hungary dnf  
Isak Iraq FFHB dnf  
Nick Kurn Russian Federation Cube O-Hunt dnf  
Elias Kronmar Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf