Catching Features

Oronmylly 3 middle

Open:08:00 Nov 07 2023
Close:08:00 Nov 22 2023
Map:/Oronmylly new 1.1.3 8/events/Oronmylly new 1.1.3 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Same instructions as in previous ones besides all cliffs are crossable (but no necessary clever to cross). Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

134 official (+53 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:17  
2. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:46  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:27  
4. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 41:35  
5. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:52  *****
6. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 42:06  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:08  *****
8. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 42:14  
9. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 42:19  
10. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 42:24  
11. OBT France KLS 42:38  
12. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 42:43  
13. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 43:14  
14. teddy Norway KLS 43:19  
15. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 43:20  *****
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:37  
17. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 43:41  
18. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 43:42  
18. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 43:42  *****
20. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 43:50  
21. jean France VSO 44:14  *****
22. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 44:22  
23. loerssoni Finland SK Pohjantähti 44:25  
24. sas Norway n/a 44:38  *****
25. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 44:56  
26. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 44:57  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:01  
28. Christ Canada GHO 45:46  
28. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 45:46  
30. Erezb64 Britain IVS 45:50  *****
31. color Switzerland converters 45:59  
32. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 46:01  *****
33. robert.h Samoa TuS 46:23  
34. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 46:25  
35. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 46:46  
36. Champion Finland OK77 46:52  
37. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 46:56  
37. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:56  
39. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 47:06  
40. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 47:11  
41. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 47:12  
42. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 47:24  
43. Joelsu Spain COC 47:39  
44. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 47:46  
45. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 47:47  
46. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 47:58  
47. Aapo Virkajärvi Finland Jämsän Retki-veikot 48:20  
48. John Wick European Union Killers 48:32  *****
48. Ben Sand France viking 48:32  
50. quimsu Korea, North COC 48:53  
51. KF Norway Freidig 48:59  
52. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 49:05  
53. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 49:46  
54. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 49:54  
55. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 49:58  *****
56. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 50:33  
57. Billo England WCOC 50:58  *****
58. carlit Spain BO 51:26  *****
58. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 51:26  
60. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 51:52  
61. jeb France VSO 52:36  
62. pepa koleno Lesotho 52:44  *****
62. Jianhao Chen China Learnjoy 52:44  
64. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 53:04  
65. charlie Japan AOLC 53:31  
66. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 53:39  
67. erbo Barbados Järfälla OK 54:05  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 54:16  
69. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 55:01  *****
70. Louison France TOAC 55:36  
71. ur Germany Berlin 56:11  *****
72. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 56:12  *****
73. Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 56:23  
74. SERG Korea, North 56:25  
75. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 56:30  *****
76. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 56:53  *****
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:50  
78. AtsPeets Estonia LSF-EE 57:55  
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 58:58  
80. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 58:59  
81. Uku Estonia Harju OK 60:23  
82. Hendrik Belgium trol 60:37  
83. sw030695 United Kingdom AIRE 60:41  *****
84. fernigac Spain colmenar 60:51  
85. Brent Belgium AO 61:28  
86. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 61:57  
87. Samuel Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby OL-klubb 62:47  
87. LeifB Canada YOA 62:47  
89. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 62:54  
90. gorg Australia Big Foot 63:17  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 63:52  *****
92. Jimjam Australia Bendigo 63:56  
93. Uffe Sweden Leksand 64:17  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 64:27  *****
95. Palle Pappanen Finland KooVee 64:55  
96. Niels Elton Denmark FIF Hillerød 65:04  
97. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 65:27  
98. honzau United States SDO 65:40  
99. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 66:45  
100. ericzh China 66:53  
101. Tamothy Scotland COC 68:07  
102. CorgiFan United States WCOC CT USA 68:08  
103. celimbour France LOUP 68:18  
104. BB King Sweden ÖOK 70:16  
105. Ted Nilsson Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering 74:19  
106. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 75:01  
107. BJP United Kingdom 76:29  *****
108. Zvalle Sweden OK Alehof 77:59  
109. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 78:21  
110. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 79:54  *****
111. Elias Ö Sweden OK Hällen 80:35  *****
112. Aita Spain Limiactiva 80:49  
113. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 80:57  *****
114. Doogi France VASCO 81:01  
115. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 81:02  *****
116. Danny V New Zealand SBOC 82:31  
117. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 95:18  *****
118. Andopor Palleiro Spain Raza Palleira 112:34  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Issebean Sweden IKHP dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jacopo Austria mamma mia dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Jonas Sölva Italy IKHP dnf  
SimonKugler94 Austria LZ OMAHA dnf  *****