Catching Features

Dalegarth W, long

Open:08:00 Dec 15 2021
Close:07:45 Dec 31 2021
Map:/dalegarth w2/events/dalegarth w2/day1/long.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Small changes to forest types. Have fun.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

126 official (+62 reruns) 3 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:23  
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 51:55  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 52:01  *****
4. Philochillo Ukraine <3 52:20  *****
5. jean France VSO 52:38  *****
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 52:54  
7. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:56  
8. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:15  
9. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:18  
10. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 53:24  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:25  
12. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 53:27  
13. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 54:03  
14. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 54:04  
15. Jorren Sweden IKHP 54:05  
16. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 54:13  *****
17. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 54:43  *****
18. teddy Ukraine <3 54:51  
19. Elias Schafer Ukraine Olc Omström Sense 54:57  *****
20. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 54:58  
21. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 55:01  
22. sas Norway n/a 55:13  *****
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 55:14  
24. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 55:20  
25. Christ Canada GHO 55:28  
26. (._.) Ukraine <3 55:34  
27. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 55:36  
28. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 55:53  
29. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 56:55  
30. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 57:26  *****
31. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 57:27  
32. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 57:38  
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 57:48  
34. Leudimin Ukraine Peña Guara 58:14  
35. Erezb64 Britain IVS 58:16  *****
36. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 58:24  
37. John Wick European Union Killers 58:26  *****
37. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 58:26  
39. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 58:32  
40. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 59:14  
41. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 59:17  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 59:23  
43. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 59:24  *****
44. Ben Sand France viking 60:10  
45. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 60:15  
46. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 60:51  *****
47. Trying Sweden 60:57  
48. jeb France VSO 61:02  
49. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 61:44  *****
50. uller Sweden Kils OK 61:45  
51. GREHNINATOR Ukraine Gunsans Gossar 61:46  
52. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 62:01  *****
53. Coti Spain COMCU 62:35  
54. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 63:00  
55. beerdog Sweden IKHP 63:01  *****
56. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 63:17  
57. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 63:54  
58. Jacopo Ukraine <3 64:14  
59. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 64:23  
60. andre de veirman Belgium trol 64:29  *****
61. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 65:19  
62. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 65:20  
63. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 65:30  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 66:08  *****
65. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 67:10  
66. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 67:35  
67. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 68:21  
68. osake Finland LHR 68:28  
69. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 69:00  
70. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 69:33  
71. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 69:53  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 70:39  *****
73. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 70:47  *****
74. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IKHP 71:14  
75. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 71:50  
76. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 71:51  
77. delinselle France TAD 73:24  
78. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 73:27  
79. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 73:28  
80. IKHPKalle Sweden IKHP 73:43  
81. annita Finland AlatPi 75:11  
82. HMS New Zealand UCOC 75:14  
83. honzau United States SDO 76:23  *****
84. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 76:38  
85. Alex Martz Russian Federation Ok Less 76:55  
86. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 77:14  *****
87. Larre Sweden SSOK 77:26  *****
88. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 79:43  *****
89. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 81:41  
90. Hendrik Belgium trol 81:55  
91. Arttu Finland AlatPi 82:09  
92. duncs United States WCOC 82:18  
93. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 83:17  
94. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 84:13  
95. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 85:27  
96. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 86:17  
97. cwgray United States UNO 89:10  
98. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 93:59  
99. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 96:31  
100. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 98:26  
101. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 98:45  *****
102. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 99:16  *****
103. paula Germany USV TU Dresden 103:24  *****
104. Juanjo Duran Spain ADOL 105:36  *****
105. Mats! Belgium Omege 107:09  
106. Ben Cooper United States Cascade 108:08  
107. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 112:43  *****
108. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 116:04  
109. BJP United Kingdom QO 117:06  *****
110. cha France 124:00  
111. TeroTee Finland AlatPi 137:30  
112. Tille Belgium Omega 166:17  
113. henrym Great Britain SYO 177:38  *****
114. Malin Svensson Sweden IFK Enskede 375:44  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
ForestHills United States CVOC dnf  *****
joris smet Belgium TROL dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
juancor Jamaica ALCPN dnf  
Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee dnf  
dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
JohnnyBadBoy United States Tahoma dnf  
Ben Brady United States Cascade Orienteering Club dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
SendIt United States TOC dnf