Catching Features

bocha 1

Open:12:00 Dec 03 2023
Close:12:00 Dec 18 2023
Map:/2023 4 12 /events/bocha 1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

109 official (+36 reruns) 7 comments

1. jean France VSO 26:33  
2. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:44  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:53  
4. sas Norway n/a 26:57  *****
5. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 26:58  
6. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 27:16  
7. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 27:19  
8. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:25  
9. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:27  
10. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 27:43  
11. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:45  
12. Aapo Virkajärvi Finland Jämsän Retki-veikot 27:47  *****
13. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 27:58  *****
14. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:07  
14. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 28:07  
16. Joelsu Spain COC 28:18  
17. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 28:22  
18. B2OBK France KLS 28:28  
19. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 28:31  
20. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 28:35  
21. Jacopo Austria mamma mia 28:48  
22. Yan Sundqvist Georgia Sakartvelo_Orienteering 29:00  *****
23. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 29:02  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:05  
25. robert.h Samoa TuS 29:20  
26. quimsu Korea, North COC 29:35  
27. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 29:36  
28. Erezb64 Britain IVS 29:41  *****
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:58  
30. Arska Uruguay Kouvolan Suunnistajat 30:12  
31. Ben Sand France viking 30:18  
32. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:25  
33. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 31:08  
34. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 31:27  *****
35. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 31:28  
36. aplynum Norway Freidig 31:36  
36. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:36  
38. SERG Korea, North 31:39  
39. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 31:40  *****
40. Niels Elton Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:47  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:48  
42. Samuel Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby OL-klubb 31:49  
43. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 32:18  *****
44. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 32:20  
45. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 32:59  
46. Louison France TOAC 33:12  
47. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 33:25  
48. fernigac Spain colmenar 33:30  
49. John Wick European Union Killers 33:51  
50. Trying Sweden 34:00  
51. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 34:08  
52. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 34:16  *****
53. Zvalle Sweden OK Alehof 34:28  
54. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 34:46  *****
55. andersn United States SDO 35:55  *****
56. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 36:18  
57. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:23  
58. KF Norway Freidig 37:05  
59. honzau United States SDO 37:41  
60. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 38:04  
61. Hendrik Belgium trol 38:38  
62. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 38:39  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:05  
64. Danny V New Zealand SBOC 39:16  
65. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 39:39  
66. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 39:46  *****
67. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 39:58  
68. Dr Cantona Sweden Noliterna 40:39  
69. BConley United States COC 40:58  
70. Liz P United Kingdom OD 41:16  
71. Elias Ö Sweden OK Hällen 42:19  
72. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 42:23  *****
73. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 43:15  
74. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 44:11  *****
75. Roppan Sweden Sjögårds OK 44:14  
76. CorgiFan United States WCOC CT USA 46:24  
77. SimonKugler94 Austria LZ OMAHA 46:59  
78. Palle Pappanen Finland KooVee 48:59  
79. BJP United Kingdom 57:03  
80. ur Germany Berlin 72:15  
81. katy_adventurer Canada Adventure Aura 74:41  
82. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 77:23  *****
83. fritz75 Croatia None 137:58  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
AntonB Austria NF Wien dnf  
yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Billo England WCOC dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf  *****
pepa koleno Lesotho dnf  *****
Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Makin B. Svensson Sweden IFG Göteborg - Skogsnjutarna dnf  *****
larry Switzerland OLG Breitgebaut dnf