Catching Features

IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM

Open:08:15 May 24 2022
Close:08:00 May 31 2022
Map:/Ekeby5/events/IV COPA CATALANA EKEBY/day1/COPA CATLANA EKEBY.course
Created by:Quimvich-o
Description:
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

130 official (+73 reruns) 6 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:12  
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:30  
3. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:55  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:10  *****
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:11  
6. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:22  
7. Christ Canada GHO 33:36  
8. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:00  
9. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 34:07  
10. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 34:08  
11. Skalkin United States Ulsk 34:10  
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:21  
13. styggalanne Sweden 34:49  
14. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 34:57  
15. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:58  
16. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 35:02  
17. Hosue Spain ok 35:04  
17. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 35:04  
19. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 35:08  
20. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 35:35  
21. Jacopo Ukraine <3 35:44  
22. Erezb64 Britain IVS 35:59  *****
23. John Wick European Union Killers 36:12  *****
24. Captain-Ben France BCCO 36:25  
25. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:27  
26. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 36:55  
27. Rune DC Belgium Trol 37:14  
28. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:24  
29. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 37:31  
30. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 38:01  
31. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 38:11  
32. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 38:41  *****
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 39:06  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:07  
35. Ben Sand France viking 39:17  
36. Joelsu Spain COC 39:22  
37. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 39:30  *****
38. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 39:31  
39. Trying Sweden 39:46  
40. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 39:47  *****
41. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 39:48  
42. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 40:17  
43. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 40:45  
44. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 40:51  *****
45. Wedege Norway Kristiansand OK 40:57  *****
46. Billo Ukraine WCOC 41:07  *****
47. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 41:34  *****
48. osake Finland LHR 41:42  
49. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:58  
50. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 42:39  
51. quimsu Korea, North COC 42:46  
52. Tamothy Scotland COC 42:54  
53. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 43:06  *****
54. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:17  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:22  *****
56. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 43:23  *****
57. asakusa11 Spain BO 43:45  
58. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 44:03  
59. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 44:19  
60. ddavi Spain CAT-O 44:24  *****
61. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 44:40  
62. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 45:39  
63. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 46:01  
64. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 46:05  
65. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 46:14  *****
66. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 46:26  *****
67. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 46:54  
68. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 47:21  
69. Hendrik Belgium trol 48:05  
70. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 48:12  
71. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 48:15  *****
72. ur Germany Berlin 48:53  
73. Yeikei Paraguay 50:08  *****
74. honzau United States SDO 50:41  
75. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 50:54  *****
76. SERG Korea, North 51:30  
77. delinselle France TAD 51:49  
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 52:04  *****
79. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 52:13  *****
80. mxh Australia PO-A 52:42  *****
81. Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia 52:53  
82. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 53:15  *****
83. Jadir Brazil COC 53:19  
84. Are Norway NTNUI 53:45  
85. Alexcob Andorra COB 54:25  *****
86. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 55:59  
87. rogerpuig Spain COB 56:30  *****
88. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 56:34  
89. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 56:41  *****
90. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 56:55  *****
91. Manu Varela Spain AROMON 58:11  
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:31  *****
93. LSV Ukraine O-club 59:45  
94. Liz P United Kingdom OD 60:47  
95. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 61:30  
96. duncs United States WCOC 62:56  
97. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 63:06  
98. BJP United Kingdom 64:30  *****
99. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 64:43  *****
100. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 68:04  
101. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 70:24  
102. christo United States 71:29  
103. vivesdn Andorra COC 74:26  
104. Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O 74:36  
105. Xus Loro Andorra BO 75:36  
106. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 81:46  
106. JMSanti Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 81:46  
108. Ri1jordi Catalunya Aligots 85:38  *****
109. Miona's Trinidad & Tobago CAT-O 89:10  *****
110. xct Andorra aligots 98:12  
111. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 100:21  *****
112. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 104:08  
113. Archibald Vanuatu Aligots 105:51  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
BenPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Paul Furness1 Scotland Moravian Orienteers dnf  
Ian Dunlap United States Olou dnf  
Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf  
Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace dnf