Catching Features

Keltonfell, short

Open:08:00 Nov 25 2022
Close:08:00 Dec 10 2022
Map:/Keltonfell 2/events/Keltonfell 2/day1/CP.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Lots of controls.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

158 official (+78 reruns) 2 comments

1. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:50  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:22  
3. Milda Matilda Jamaica OLGY Slayers 24:26  *****
4. Roman France VSO 24:32  
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:33  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:39  *****
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:00  
8. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:03  
9. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 25:12  
10. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 25:16  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:28  
12. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:35  
13. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 26:04  
14. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 26:05  
15. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 26:16  
16. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 26:18  
17. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 26:24  
18. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 26:25  
19. teddy Norway KLS 26:26  
20. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 26:33  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:46  
22. Simonnn Austria hoeless 26:52  
23. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:05  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:13  
25. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:25  
26. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 27:34  
27. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:36  
28. Alien Sweden IKHP 27:40  
29. Joelsu Spain COC 27:53  
30. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:54  
31. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 28:00  
32. Jacopo Austria mamma mia 28:08  
33. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 28:10  
34. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 28:21  *****
35. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 28:37  *****
36. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 29:06  
37. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:12  
38. Champion Finland OK77 29:48  
39. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 29:49  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:57  
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:04  
42. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 30:06  
43. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 30:16  
44. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 30:39  
45. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 30:40  
46. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 30:43  *****
47. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 30:55  
48. robert.h Samoa TuS 31:13  
49. goran Italy xxkantornxx 31:14  
50. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:19  
51. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 31:27  
52. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 31:33  
53. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 31:39  
54. Permat France NOSE 31:44  
55. SERG Korea, North 31:58  
56. John Wick European Union Killers 32:12  *****
57. Erezb64 Britain IVS 32:37  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:42  
59. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 33:15  
60. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 33:30  
61. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:52  
62. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 33:59  
63. ur Germany Berlin 34:38  *****
64. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 35:15  
65. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:18  *****
66. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 36:01  *****
67. Arttu Finland AlatPi 36:23  
68. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 36:28  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:31  *****
70. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:47  *****
71. quimsu Korea, North COC 36:59  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:09  
73. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 37:13  
74. Ben Cooper United States Cascade 37:19  
75. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:27  
76. Hendrik Belgium trol 37:33  
77. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 37:42  
78. honzau United States SDO 37:56  *****
79. delinselle France TAD 38:23  
80. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 40:16  *****
81. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 40:25  
82. mxh Australia PO-A 40:29  *****
83. JonX Great Britain FVO 40:48  
84. Manu Varela Spain AROMON 40:56  
85. manzen Yemen UUCO 42:14  
86. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 43:16  
86. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 43:16  
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 43:30  *****
89. fernigac Spain colmenar 43:38  
90. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 44:02  *****
91. AntonB Austria NF Wien 44:12  
92. Arnaud Mazy Belgium CO Liège 44:25  
93. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 45:07  
94. Liz P United Kingdom OD 45:55  
95. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 48:39  
96. Eskm Britain 49:52  
97. Ian Dunlap United States Olou 50:10  
98. Jadir Brazil COC 50:22  
99. doris Serbia PSK Pobeda 50:33  
100. MiNy Sweden Hellas 50:49  *****
101. duncs United States WCOC 51:14  
102. Krizz Vanuatu Vang OL 53:50  
103. BJP United Kingdom 55:07  *****
104. uziaK Finland RaN 55:19  
105. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 57:39  
106. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 59:13  
107. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 62:56  
108. Brent Belgium AO 63:02  
109. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 65:05  
110. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 66:04  *****
111. christo United States 66:21  
112. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 71:26  
113. Bob Acton Switzerland FCL 90:34  *****
114. pconeff United States CAOC 92:47  
115. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 115:08  
jeb France VSO dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
sander TF Norway elverum ok dnf  
Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO dnf  *****
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
AKey Australia MFR dnf  
asakusa11 Spain BO dnf  
Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O dnf  
Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY dnf  
Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Ben Brady United States Cascade Orienteering Club dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
BConley United States COC dnf  
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Palle Pappanen Finland KooVee dnf  
Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace dnf  
Ris Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede dnf  
Phil42 France dnf  
o-man Estonia LSF dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Eskild Stig Nielsen Denmark Horsens ok dnf  
1000 Taiwan dnf