Catching Features

Campus Uni Wien, Sprint

Open:07:00 Nov 15 2022
Close:06:45 Dec 01 2022
Map:/Campus Edited New - Kopie/events/Campus Edited New Full/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:urban sprint, dark green is passable, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

154 official (+117 reruns) 9 comments

1. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 13:55  
2. Milda Matilda Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:20  *****
3. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:38  
3. Roman France VSO 14:38  
5. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 14:41  
6. B2OBK France KLS 14:45  
7. teddy Norway KLS 14:47  
8. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 14:49  
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:50  
10. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 14:51  
11. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 15:00  
12. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:04  
13. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:08  
14. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 15:09  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:10  
16. Jacopo Austria mamma mia 15:15  
17. f Swaziland 15:16  
18. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 15:17  
18. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:17  
20. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:18  
21. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 15:20  
22. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 15:22  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:23  
24. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 15:26  
25. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 15:29  
25. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 15:29  
27. <3 Scotland 15:33  
27. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 15:33  
29. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 15:37  
30. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:39  
31. goran Italy xxkantornxx 15:41  
32. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 15:43  
33. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 15:47  
34. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 15:48  
35. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 15:52  
36. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:56  
37. Svarte Petter Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:03  
38. Skalkin United States Ulsk 16:07  
39. Christ Canada GHO 16:10  
39. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:10  
41. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 16:12  
42. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 16:24  *****
43. mikkelh Norway Freidig 16:25  
44. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:30  
45. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:33  
46. Joelsu Spain COC 16:36  
47. Erezb64 Britain IVS 16:37  
48. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:39  
49. John Wick European Union Killers 16:40  *****
50. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 16:41  
51. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:43  
52. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 16:48  
53. erbo Barbados Järfälla OK 16:49  
54. Simson Austria HSV Pinkafeld 16:50  
55. Ben Sand France viking 16:56  
56. uller Sweden Kils OK 17:02  
57. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 17:04  
58. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 17:05  *****
58. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:05  
60. Champion Finland OK77 17:11  
60. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 17:11  *****
62. delinselle France TAD 17:13  
63. robert.h Samoa TuS 17:18  
64. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 17:27  
65. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 17:38  
66. Billo England WCOC 17:39  *****
66. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:39  
68. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 17:40  *****
69. Andrews Britain AIRE 17:43  
70. quimsu Korea, North COC 17:53  
71. jeb France VSO 17:54  
72. color Switzerland converters 17:57  
73. SERG Korea, North 18:03  
74. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 18:07  
75. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 18:12  *****
76. Coti Spain COMCU 18:20  
77. Permat France NOSE 18:21  
78. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 18:25  
79. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:29  
80. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 18:56  
81. orrigi Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:58  
82. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 19:00  
83. M4g1cP4n7z Antarctica Biktorsboys OF 19:01  
84. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 19:07  
84. asakusa11 Spain BO 19:07  
86. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 19:09  *****
87. Arttu Finland AlatPi 19:27  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:28  
89. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:34  
90. AntonB Austria NF Wien 19:42  
91. Mike3 Israel Mikes 19:43  
92. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 19:44  *****
93. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:45  *****
94. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 19:48  
95. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 19:56  
96. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 19:57  
97. JonX Great Britain FVO 20:29  
98. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 20:46  
99. Liz P United Kingdom OD 20:51  
100. pepa koleno Lesotho 20:52  *****
101. Krizz Vanuatu Vang OL 21:24  
102. Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg 22:10  
103. Jr. Back Sweden SIC 22:19  
104. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 22:48  
105. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:58  
106. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 23:07  
107. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 23:13  
108. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 23:14  
109. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 23:15  
110. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 24:01  
111. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:03  
112. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 24:09  
113. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 24:17  
114. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 24:20  *****
115. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 24:44  *****
116. BConley United States COC 24:54  
117. Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia 24:55  
118. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 25:01  
119. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:15  
120. Alexcob Andorra COB 25:43  *****
121. Ben Cooper United States Cascade 25:55  
122. mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok 25:57  *****
123. Hendrik Belgium trol 26:26  
124. Trying Sweden 26:48  
125. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 26:56  
126. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:04  
127. honzau United States SDO 27:19  
128. christo United States 27:56  
129. ur Germany Berlin 28:16  *****
130. Jadir Brazil COC 28:32  
131. willard SGP Singapore SGP 29:08  
132. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 29:26  
133. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 29:52  
134. andersn United States SDO 31:29  *****
135. duncs United States WCOC 31:38  
136. fboss Italy Oribos 34:10  
137. mxh Australia PO-A 40:26  *****
138. Eunice Wales MWOC 45:09  
139. 1000 Taiwan 60:57  
140. Isabel Escayola Spain COC 116:53  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Issebean Sweden IKHP dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO dnf  *****
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Eskm Britain dnf  
Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Alex Martz Kenya Tula Les dnf  
Potemkin Andorra Roxen dnf