Catching Features

[CMR]-E4

Open:07:00 Dec 15 2022
Close:06:45 Dec 31 2022
Map:/resafjellet/events/resafjellet/day1/2022.course
Created by:color
Description:Open detailed terrain from Norway. Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

140 official (+113 reruns) 5 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:30  *****
2. Milda Matilda Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:04  *****
3. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 39:38  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:43  *****
5. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:49  
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:05  
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:16  *****
8. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 40:26  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 40:40  
10. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:45  
11. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 40:48  
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 40:49  
12. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 40:49  
14. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:53  
15. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:54  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:54  
17. <3 Scotland 40:55  
18. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 40:57  
19. jean France VSO 41:03  
20. Issebean Sweden IKHP 41:05  
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 41:06  
22. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 41:11  
23. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:25  
24. teddy Norway KLS 41:28  
25. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:31  
26. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 41:38  
27. AKey Australia TuS 41:43  
28. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 41:53  
29. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 42:00  
30. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 42:02  
31. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:15  
32. Jorren Sweden IKHP 42:20  *****
33. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 42:22  
33. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers 42:22  
35. mikkelh Norway Freidig 42:36  
36. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 42:41  
37. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 42:43  
38. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 42:46  
39. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 43:06  
40. Christ Canada GHO 43:20  
41. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 43:22  *****
42. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 43:26  *****
43. Joelsu Spain COC 43:32  
44. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 44:05  
45. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 44:29  
46. Champion Finland OK77 44:40  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:12  
48. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 45:34  
49. M4g1cP4n7z Antarctica Biktorsboys OF 45:40  
50. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 45:48  
51. robert.h Samoa TuS 45:59  
52. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 46:33  
53. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 47:49  
54. Eevee Hungary SZVSE 47:57  
55. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 48:15  *****
56. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 48:55  *****
57. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 49:26  
58. SERG Korea, North 49:27  
59. Alex Martz Kenya Tula Les 50:26  
59. Trying Sweden 50:26  
61. Erezb64 Britain IVS 50:38  *****
62. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 51:00  *****
63. Simson Austria HSV Pinkafeld 51:34  
64. jeb France VSO 51:36  
65. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 51:51  
66. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 52:08  *****
67. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 52:10  
68. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 52:40  
69. Billo England WCOC 53:14  
70. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 53:27  
71. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 53:34  
72. Ben Sand France viking 54:31  
73. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 54:39  *****
74. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 55:29  
75. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 55:50  
76. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 55:58  *****
77. Uffe Sweden Leksand 57:20  
78. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 57:27  
79. BConley United States COC 57:44  
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 58:22  *****
81. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 58:56  
82. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 59:11  
83. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 60:14  
84. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 60:37  
85. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 61:13  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 61:33  *****
87. delinselle France TAD 61:50  
88. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 61:56  *****
89. Ralle BlindBom Sweden Söders-Tyresö 64:16  *****
90. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 65:11  
91. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 66:27  *****
92. Hendrik Belgium trol 67:03  
93. Pirkka Finland AlatPi 67:11  
94. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 67:33  *****
95. quimsu Korea, North COC 67:59  
96. Gustav Netz Sweden Järla orientering 68:50  *****
97. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 70:26  
98. Liz P United Kingdom OD 71:01  
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 72:13  *****
100. gorg Australia Big Foot 73:33  
101. Kanelbulle Sweden 0 74:37  
102. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 79:24  
103. Aita Spain Limiactiva 79:29  
104. Benq Austria OLC Graz 80:26  *****
105. Sergei75 Belgium Balise10 83:38  
106. christo United States 84:06  
107. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 88:05  
108. honzau United States SDO 89:13  
109. annita Finland AlatPi 97:43  
110. Palle Pappanen Finland KooVee 98:12  
111. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 99:10  
112. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 123:45  
113. TeroTee Finland AlatPi 124:23  
114. g United States toc 126:48  
115. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 175:01  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
arthur g France dnf  
Gswede United States DVOA dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
soonerjcb United States Tahoma dnf  
Elias Schafer Austria Olc Omström Sense dnf  *****
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
catchingfeatures Great Britain :D dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Ben Brady United States Cascade Orienteering Club dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Bob Acton Switzerland FCL dnf  
Borty New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
o-man Estonia LSF dnf