Catching Features

Kumning sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 29 2023
Close:08:00 Nov 05 2023
Map:/CFMC06_U2nd_Kunming/events/Kunming/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Tomas Ö
Description:Sprint in japan
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

107 official (+86 reruns) 6 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 7:41  
2. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:54  
3. jean France VSO 8:55  *****
4. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:05  
5. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 9:23  
6. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 9:30  
7. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 9:32  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:34  
9. loerssoni Finland SK Pohjantähti 9:35  
10. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 9:48  
10. B2OBK France KLS 9:48  
12. jeb France VSO 9:58  
13. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 10:07  
14. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 10:11  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:13  
16. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 10:36  
17. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:47  
18. Erezb64 Britain IVS 10:50  *****
19. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 10:51  
20. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 11:03  
21. Petterlov1 Norway kk runningteam 11:16  *****
22. sw030695 United Kingdom AIRE 11:18  *****
23. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 11:23  
24. James Wright New Zealand SBOC 11:36  
25. quimsu Korea, North COC 11:44  
26. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 11:46  
27. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 11:53  
28. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:54  
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:01  
30. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 12:04  *****
31. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:06  
32. John Wick European Union Killers 12:08  
33. Joelsu Spain COC 12:24  
34. Ben Sand France viking 12:35  
35. robert.h Samoa TuS 12:37  
36. sas Norway n/a 12:38  *****
37. Walter Söderqvist Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:48  
37. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 12:48  
39. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 12:49  *****
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:16  
41. runde Italy PWT Italia 13:27  
42. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 13:40  
43. Jianhao Chen China Learnjoy 13:48  
44. Coti Spain COMCU 14:24  
45. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 14:27  
46. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 14:29  *****
46. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:29  
48. KF Norway Freidig 14:37  
49. Billo England WCOC 14:42  *****
50. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 15:30  
51. Uffe Sweden Leksand 16:28  
52. Elias Ö Sweden OK Hällen 16:32  *****
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:32  
54. SERG Korea, North 16:56  *****
55. aplynum Norway Freidig 17:11  
56. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:22  
57. erbo Barbados Järfälla OK 17:51  
58. Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 18:03  
59. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 18:05  
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:29  
61. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:41  
62. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 18:59  
63. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 19:08  
64. Jonas Sölva Italy IKHP 19:31  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:05  
66. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 20:47  
67. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 21:04  *****
68. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:09  
69. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 21:42  *****
70. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:30  
71. Elmo Finland MSP 23:26  
72. Dr Cantona Sweden Noliterna 25:45  
73. fernigac Spain colmenar 25:56  
74. Yan Sundqvist Georgia Sakartvelo_Orienteering 26:38  
75. Palle Pappanen Finland KooVee 27:04  
76. amerka United States QOC 27:31  *****
77. fboss Italy Oribos 27:50  
78. DannyV New Zealand SBOC 29:25  
79. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 33:24  *****
80. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:57  
81. TeroTee Finland AlatPi 41:31  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Ehheee Estonia OK Võru dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Mornhagen Denmark ok snab dnf  *****
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  *****
Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Fyurtez United Kingdom Eryri dnf  
Carburo Spain IBON ZARAGOZA dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
juancor Jamaica ALCPN dnf  
Kanelbulle Sweden 0 dnf  
Alex Martz CIS Tula Les dnf  
annita Finland AlatPi dnf  
pepa koleno Lesotho dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
AtsPeets Estonia LSF-EE dnf  
Ireves Switzerland OLG Thun dnf