Catching Features

Waltendorf, Sprint

Open:07:00 Feb 18 2022
Close:06:45 Mar 06 2022
Map:/Waltendorf small/events/Waltendorf small/day1/Sprint 5.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Urban Sprint in Graz, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

187 official (+122 reruns) 9 comments

1. Milda Matilda Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:03  *****
2. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 15:26  
3. teddy Norway KLS 15:31  
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:58  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:02  *****
6. <3 Scotland 16:03  *****
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:04  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:08  
9. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:18  
10. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:20  
11. jean France VSO 16:24  
12. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:26  
12. Cazzo Norway mamma mia 16:26  
14. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 16:31  
15. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 16:33  
15. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 16:33  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:35  
18. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 16:38  
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:42  
20. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:43  
20. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 16:43  *****
22. runde Italy PWT Italia 16:49  
22. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 16:49  
24. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 17:06  
25. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:08  
26. Elias Schafer Austria Olc Omström Sense 17:15  *****
27. Christ Canada GHO 17:25  
28. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 17:33  
29. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 17:46  
30. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:50  
30. sas Norway n/a 17:50  *****
32. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:52  
33. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 17:55  *****
34. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 17:57  
35. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:58  
35. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:58  
37. f Swaziland 18:00  
38. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:29  
39. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 18:30  
40. John Wick European Union Killers 18:35  *****
41. Jacopo Austria mamma mia 18:36  *****
42. uller Sweden Kils OK 18:45  
43. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:02  
44. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 19:05  
44. Skalkin United States Ulsk 19:05  
46. Rune DC Belgium Trol 19:20  
47. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:23  *****
48. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 19:25  
49. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 19:34  
50. Ben Sand France viking 20:02  
51. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 20:21  
52. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:32  
53. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 20:38  
54. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:45  
55. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 20:47  
56. styggalanne Sweden 20:52  
57. Seba Italy GMOK 20:53  *****
58. Johan Muhlegg Spain MILF 21:02  *****
59. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:07  
60. JuBass France KLS 21:09  
61. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 21:13  *****
62. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 21:17  
63. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 21:24  
64. MattDb Italy US Primiero 21:28  
65. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 21:41  
66. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 21:48  
67. delinselle France TAD 21:49  
68. erbo Barbados Järfälla OK 21:58  
69. Erezb64 Britain IVS 22:00  *****
70. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 22:01  *****
71. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 22:03  
72. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 22:05  
72. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 22:05  
74. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:11  
75. Fight Germany USV 22:19  
75. JonX Great Britain FVO 22:19  *****
77. GREHNINATOR Ukraine Gunsans Gossar 22:23  
78. Larre Sweden SSOK 22:35  
79. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 22:45  *****
80. Simson Austria HSV Pinkafeld 22:59  
81. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 23:00  
82. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 23:04  
83. Louison France TOAC 23:13  
84. SERG Korea, North 23:17  
84. osake Finland LHR 23:17  
86. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 23:25  
87. Billo England WCOC 23:32  
88. Pfaefi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 23:43  
89. jeb France VSO 24:07  
90. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 24:20  
91. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 24:29  
92. charlie Japan AOLC 24:51  
93. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 24:59  
94. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 25:02  
95. Mats! Belgium Omege 25:14  
96. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 25:16  
96. David Baumberger Switzerland OLG Zürich 25:16  
98. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:31  
99. olegunnar Norway Lillehammer OK 25:56  
100. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:12  *****
101. Kantys Czech Republic LPU 26:17  *****
102. J' Switzerland 26:19  
103. jaan Sark OK Cool 26:27  
104. Aron Sweden Freluga Farmers HB 26:46  
105. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 27:01  
106. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:18  *****
107. HMS New Zealand UCOC 27:44  
108. annita Finland AlatPi 27:59  
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 28:44  *****
110. Benq Austria OLC Graz 28:47  *****
111. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 28:49  
112. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 29:04  
113. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 29:06  
114. Arttu Finland AlatPi 29:10  
115. Liz P United Kingdom OD 29:22  
116. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 29:28  
117. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:49  
118. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 30:24  
119. Hendrik Belgium trol 30:26  
120. Cedrik Germany USV TU Dresden 30:33  
121. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 30:49  
122. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 31:27  
122. PorcoCelta Spain Raza Palleira 31:27  *****
124. LG Zambia Ol zimmerberg 31:43  
125. Eli948894 Austria 31:58  
126. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:19  
127. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:52  *****
128. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 34:18  
129. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 34:53  
130. fboss Italy Oribos 34:57  
131. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 35:05  
132. Eskm Britain 35:13  
133. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 37:11  
134. slin Finland Ora 37:15  
135. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 38:02  
136. honzau United States SDO 38:28  
137. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:45  
138. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 39:08  
139. artem23d Slovakia 39:33  
140. RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO 40:26  *****
141. cwgray United States UNO 42:51  
142. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 44:28  
143. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 49:14  
144. Jadir Brazil COC 49:25  
145. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 50:14  *****
146. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 54:03  *****
147. michelb France MAR.CO. 57:16  *****
148. arc United Kingdom 60:29  
149. louarnig France QOC 60:43  *****
150. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 81:42  
CHUCHI Spain COV dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Issebean Sweden IKHP dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  
Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
asakusa11 Spain BO dnf  
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
EddieH United Kingdom Moravian dnf  
Dusan Serbia dnf  
robi Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
doris Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf  *****
Alex Martz Kenya Tula Les dnf  
Wil Ghib France ANO dnf