Catching Features



Norway Eirik

Country:Norway
Club:Nydalens SK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2221
Races Created:32
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 85:4354 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 40:4349 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 23:41104 / 328  
 217:4379 / 501  
 315:5045 / 501  
 415:3838 / 501  
[CFWC2020]-E18 68:2878 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 35:3665 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 21:0386 / 349  
[CFWC2020]-E16 70:1648 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 32:3867 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:4673 / 375  
[CFWC2020]-E14 77:3369 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 43:0247 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 21:3282 / 373  
[CFWC2020]-E12 80:1169 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 32:0745 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 14:0062 / 406  
 212:3835 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:1834 / 314  
Chabeuil Sprint 12:2847 / 301  
[CFWC2020]-E9 56:54149 / 449  
 240:5550 / 585  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 18:30108 / 502  
 222:45249 / 720  
 315:2990 / 720  
 417:38135 / 720  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 13:4132 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:3172 / 414  
[CFWC2020]-E8 80:1679 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 37:4254 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 24:55101 / 484  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:5248 / 255  
[CFWC2020]-E6 64:5147 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 37:0493 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 22:3578 / 601  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:1510 / 246  
GoenteModelEvent 0:4724 / 151  
Mynttila - Intro 7:5464 / 415  
 27:3051 / 532  
[CFWC2020]-E4 68:03111 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 27:3032 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:3738 / 569  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 12:4849 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 77:3164 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 30:3338 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 20:23236 / 660  
 214:1457 / 1265  
 314:3698 / 1265  
Test af Kirkemile upload 8:413 / 201  
Bordasee, short 2 19:4083 / 309  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
GS280320S dnf  
GS270320m 23:3542 / 208  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 17:2439 / 369  
Maze in the woods dnf  
lokura 5:5460 / 186  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 28:0328 / 254  
Bordasee, Short 17:0218 / 145  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 19:3421 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 17:5022 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 5:4637 / 159  
UPLOAD-TEST24:5211 / 98  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 37:1535 / 171  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle225:3650 / 198  
Siitama west 1 sprint216:5214 / 226  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint217:2359 / 194  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint29:5338 / 126  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint224:5538 / 95  
Blankheia 12:4018 / 82  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 18:4961 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 22:3795 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 15:0439 / 135  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 30:3117 / 110  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 10:0212 / 183  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 22:2825 / 170  
[OCAD]Storico 18:3826 / 193  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 28:1842 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 26:3727 / 213  
Alol - Turist Base 17:3912 / 126  
Geri Vakarai E2 16:1134 / 119  
[OCAD]TownAli 18:1519 / 173  
[OCAD]Isac:s City 16:346 / 111  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 16:1316 / 166  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 12:127 / 124  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 13:2418 / 149  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 19:4419 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 11:1524 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 14:4327 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night dnf  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 11:2112 / 167  
Karpheda, Sprint 15:4032 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 16:0456 / 190  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 14:3428 / 164  
Grande Forret 21:367 / 163  
Herbouilly 7:1715 / 191  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 12:0227 / 205  
les étroitures-Sprint 11:3763 / 179  
Klyftamon-Middle 19:0034 / 152  
les étroitures 2 9:423 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 23:3513 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 18:4063 / 169  
les étroitures 13:5212 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 15:4248 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog29:3821 / 244  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 31:0324 / 122  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 19:2617 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 15:2963 / 187  
Nya Varvet, Short 16:5645 / 211  
Scolty, Short Track 14:4249 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 22:5631 / 142  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 21:2170 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 16:0228 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle 18:3312 / 173  
Under 10? 13:4875 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:3333 / 220  
Lug gnidava210:5773 / 192  
GS2012 3213:5128 / 175  
fast Ski-O22:1972 / 312  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 14:1763 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 41:4613 / 112  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 12:0130 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 15:1123 / 153  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 19:1819 / 132  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 22:3214 / 171  
Sinte mette sprint 13:2327 / 198  
CZ final dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 24:2113 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 20:5022 / 135  
JWOC 2013 n2 40:4737 / 149  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 24:4863 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 17:5623 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 24:037 / 205  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 15:3633 / 204  
JWOC 2013 dnf  
Across the maze29:405 / 197  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 21:1719 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20232:4364 / 416  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 34:1442 / 249  
Train your brain 2 8:537 / 198  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:3449 / 213  
Winter Games [Prolog] 10:17113 / 204  
Spring Cup CF Day 15:1247 / 292  
Door 11 - PortU 22:3941 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 16:1059 / 248  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 17:5528 / 183  
Middle Fantasy 18:2948 / 169  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 7:2624 / 239  
 26:3155 / 381  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 27:2032 / 212  
door 8 19:4753 / 234  
WW Sprint 17:1810 / 141  
Micro O 13:3913 / 190  
Door 3 - Forvie 30:5229 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 20:2921 / 188  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 45:0732 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 20:2339 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 28:0132 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 34:1118 / 152  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 22:2118 / 130  
Maraetotara - Sprint 18:3260 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 45:0917 / 124  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 28:4114 / 158  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 11:249 / 176  
Downhill sprint 13:5138 / 189  
Acroperus 21:0713 / 81  
Bodafors 2m Contours 36:106 / 116  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 16:4963 / 131  
 210:4621 / 157  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 12:4246 / 220  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 39:4247 / 158  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 26:5320 / 152  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 37:0628 / 160  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 6:5124 / 255  
 26:4363 / 366  
Fantasy Sprint 10:4717 / 206  
 29:313 / 275  
[OL4an tour]Sälen229:5623 / 241  
nuit 1:1425 / 107  
 21:1321 / 177  
 31:1451 / 177  
 41:1321 / 177  
SaturdayCOMP 16:4933 / 203  
[ocad] Homysud3 29:2359 / 143  
Apartment race 14:3148 / 212  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 11:1610 / 171  
Klurig Bonus 14:5616 / 140  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 60:1210 / 154  
Ice short 10:1617 / 168  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 15:3310 / 258  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 17:0145 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 8:5944 / 176  
sprint departage courreurs27:0790 / 181  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 16:0623 / 221  
Omholt Challenge Middle 24:5121 / 156  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue27:4539 / 305  
TinyMap 14:2916 / 177  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 7:5216 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 8:3814 / 189  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 6:303 / 250  
 26:3518 / 351  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 30:0776 / 210  
Six Days Training 3 dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 70:0157 / 181  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 6:1132 / 256  
Rocky II - E2 Long 41:1312 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 20:144 / 277  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 36:2736 / 255  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint213:3353 / 339  
Orionstugan North - Night dnf  
 235:3055 / 154  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 7:2749 / 163  
Downhill-O 11:1521 / 183  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 29:062 / 284  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 15:4618 / 240  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 15:5185 / 194  
Bardeiras A 13:3119 / 171  
Lakaliini A 12:5541 / 217  
Stavsjø Sprint 13:4110 / 260  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN dnf  
 2dnf  
Yatzy 3 20:5914 / 179  
Yatzy 2 16:3939 / 201  
Yatzy 1 17:1381 / 264  
JEC model-event 39:0328 / 143  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 19:3010 / 111  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long 58:386 / 88  
[SKI-O] Calaita 16:1619 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 6:1121 / 144  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 28:1742 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 12:2220 / 295  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 10:1412 / 223  
 27:548 / 310  
Pavia Leste Preview 3:457 / 171  
 23:3517 / 240  
 33:4122 / 240  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 20:1691 / 264  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 12:3818 / 208  
 2dnf  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 26:3333 / 207  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 13:1947 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 21:5038 / 296  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 24:1114 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 26:093 / 203  
Crayz middel 18:554 / 180  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 19:3527 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 14:4513 / 180  
Micro Labyrint dnf  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 25:1537 / 161  
Eriocheir long 97:052 / 58  
Eriocheir middle 36:145 / 100  
Crazy Sprit 17:4511 / 196  
[OCAD] Diplogaster 41:5816 / 137  
Woc05 map 46:566 / 180  
Labyrint 2:5713 / 148  
 21:4039 / 267  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 23:488 / 207  
Micro O #2 13:4319 / 183  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 12:2432 / 180  
Rominet 56:503 / 103  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 20:3626 / 172  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe 18:1121 / 182  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:2413 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 22:216 / 284  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 15:1364 / 233  
 210:275 / 310  
Fagatazyt 13:4520 / 113  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 22:1366 / 156  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long dnf  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night 28:5117 / 80  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 23:3730 / 166  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 27:2324 / 130  
Massey University E1 19:017 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 35:3012 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 22:3034 / 173  
[OCAD]Jura Event 23:543 / 93  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 14:5918 / 191  
 213:228 / 238  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night 16:2516 / 99  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 23:0323 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 12:5525 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 8:2212 / 176  
houses 11:1916 / 123  
Night Micro O #2 14:0613 / 96  
Night Micro O #1 dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 24:5618 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 35:368 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 25:1213 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 35:5916 / 108  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 23:0334 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint215:2275 / 205  
[SOK]Tvisten 31:125 / 164  
Fantasy #2 dnf  
Micro O #1 15:2263 / 177  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 83:4631 / 97  
[OCAD] Venezia V 26:227 / 148  
NightRace dnf  
[SOK]Tveitan 23:5620 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2218:296 / 189  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1216:3810 / 225  
Desert Event III 52:588 / 61  
Desert Event II dnf  
 2dnf  
Risinge Running 17:1960 / 145  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 20:4639 / 152  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 17:3854 / 225  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 16:4822 / 150  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 15:5851 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 16:3318 / 200  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 29:5917 / 174  
La Verne - S 12:0939 / 182  
La Verne - NW 11:4029 / 188  
La Verne - NE 16:2646 / 229  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 31:1711 / 198  
SpringCupCF Night dnf  
 220:2117 / 243  
[OCAD] Venezia III236:1449 / 297  
[OCAD] NOM3 dnf  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön 19:0229 / 146  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 13:4732 / 121  
Aisus VI 67:5014 / 110  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 19:0025 / 206  
Aisus V 23:2918 / 111  
Aisus IV 13:0042 / 216  
gfds 14:207 / 89  
Färskejön Night Tour 10:1815 / 122  
Kashult Middle 23:1746 / 118  
Green curves - fast 24:1010 / 146  
Aisus III 16:1679 / 166  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint dnf  
Åby N - Middle 14:3151 / 144  
[OCAD] Storbro Long dnf  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 29:1921 / 203  
[OCAD] Venezia II 28:2111 / 157  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 20:0637 / 152  
Paradiso 4 19:5026 / 100  
Paradiso 3 dnf  
Paradiso 2 Night 20:2511 / 112  
Paradiso 1 24:3336 / 178  
boro mountain 24:502 / 70  
[Ocad] Venezia 50:0150 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 2 26:0420 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 29:0530 / 173  
[SOK] Skifjell 20:2380 / 193  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 16:3539 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 34:5755 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne dnf  
UnPit3 14:3544 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 29:5630 / 170  
Islandwood Night-O dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 28:3240 / 214  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 dnf  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 13:5089 / 277  
 211:4739 / 353  
[OCAD] Solberglia 24:3447 / 180  
Little York by Night 23:2227 / 145  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 21:1832 / 237  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 39:2733 / 136  
[TAT] Inishbofin 14:0543 / 217  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 35:1265 / 217  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 22:1513 / 123  
Oversjoe again 2 18:4334 / 145  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 17:2071 / 175  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 22:0362 / 168  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 18:1021 / 167  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 12:408 / 149  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint dnf  
 219:0712 / 228  
Julkujärvi Night 2 20:2913 / 85  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 20:5955 / 203  
Niihama Night 16:2533 / 105  
Metsäkylä Sprint 15:5410 / 158  
Saarijärvi Short 19:3915 / 157  
Siitama Short 17:0514 / 175  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 16:1627 / 156  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 19:076 / 140  
[RND] Autumn Random 45:4523 / 105  
Sunflower - Night! 14:5613 / 125  
  14:419 / 100  
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) 20:5620 / 103  
Tesiko 6 Short 17:5214 / 170  
Julkujärvi Night 23:5922 / 86  
Julkujärvi Short 21:259 / 154  
Made in school dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long 51:0221 / 164  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 34:1730 / 135  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 19:3852 / 218  
New Dogtrack Sprint 12:5810 / 127  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 9:087 / 189  
Tveten Sprint 17:3929 / 110  
Pike Lake Sprint 10:476 / 155  
Teisko night sprint 12:3431 / 130  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night 18:0841 / 148  
[ocad] Auvergne 24:1130 / 141  
Orientering in Galut 15:0619 / 103  
lake dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 14:4257 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 18:2228 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 7:0925 / 291  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 17:4616 / 221  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long 50:587 / 89  
A Real Ocad Sprint27:553 / 227  
lake 10:3426 / 60  
[RANDOM]Eastwood2dnf  
Teisko Short 12:4925 / 176  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 15:0017 / 151  
[RANDOM] Quincy long 51:4913 / 70  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 12:129 / 236  
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long 103:5911 / 68  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 12:2234 / 228  
666666u66 25:2913 / 63  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint dnf  
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle 39:4618 / 84  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle 37:565 / 105  
[OCAD] - Faron E 34:0527 / 141  
[OCAD] Faron N dnf  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 29:0623 / 153  
  25:1027 / 226  
PPCUP - 8 19:4711 / 124  
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT 17:5012 / 107  
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT dnf  
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT 21:5110 / 112  
PPCUP - 4 20:4413 / 153  
PPCUP - 3 23:5220 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 15:0628 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 20:0125 / 238  
[Ocad] Knottingly 15:1526 / 248  
Medledistans in luckebo 27:3036 / 161  
lyme park213:0116 / 117  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices dnf  
portugal 12:5117 / 132  
 29:477 / 150  
portugal "o" summer dnf  
course03 dnf  
course01 7:2816 / 69  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 44:1865 / 195  
srint 2 11:501 / 33  
spirnt 1 dnf  
Hamptontown Woods 28:476 / 93  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD 20:0919 / 167  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night 20:5932 / 118  
 219:0818 / 135  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 24:1025 / 187  
Winthroptown Park228:3811 / 177  
training sprint3 9:1862 / 134  
training sprint2 13:2356 / 124  
training sprint1 10:2924 / 153  
 210:131 / 186  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 11:467 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 11:395 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 16:2070 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 16:1330 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 19:50105 / 240  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 15:4643 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 17:5419 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 19:0625 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 7:4938 / 243  
[Ocad] Bråt long 40:2428 / 157  
[ocad] Äktorpet west dnf  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 22:2725 / 136  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 18:0528 / 193  
GoGetThemTiger 18:2717 / 165  
 217:048 / 200  
Rocad - Xpress 1216:0478 / 188  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 9:5948 / 186  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 19:4425 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 16:1413 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 24:5055 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 26:2813 / 173  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 23:0829 / 181  
Cup 4 dnf  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 22:2221 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 15:0520 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night 36:2826 / 125  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 13:227 / 248  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg dnf  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 7:437 / 188  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 32:1017 / 125  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) 40:5523 / 101  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 11:508 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle 19:1026 / 165  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 24:2426 / 198  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 12:4063 / 268  
Rocad - Neager 3 28:297 / 100  
Rocad - Neager 2 23:597 / 86  
Rocad - Neager 1 15:226 / 149  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 16:1812 / 147  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle dnf  
 241:299 / 130  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan dnf  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle 24:5731 / 158  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint 13:5617 / 135  
Cup 1 33:0133 / 86  
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT 19:4037 / 90  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 33:5920 / 128  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia dnf  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz 68:502 / 112  
[OCAD] Saglia II 27:1136 / 196  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 26:1831 / 85  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 12:444 / 98  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 10:533 / 152  
Koitiata Tribute Series 42:3230 / 132  
Vista dnf  
Rocad - Dabone 2 25:2721 / 130  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 21:1160 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 12:0833 / 229  
ocad 34:1734 / 112  
Healt 18:5316 / 124  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 11:5716 / 208  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 19:3917 / 266  
King og Sea 48:3629 / 102  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 41:5612 / 124  
Rocad Juice 1 17:5817 / 149  
OKL 5:417 / 88  
HALAL 10:4615 / 83  
Super dreamland 2 10:245 / 92  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle 33:0044 / 152  
Rocad - NiceAxe 17:587 / 147  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 16:1124 / 201  
Rocad - Lasagne 22:046 / 146  
[ROCAD] Third 30:2611 / 124  
Random - KitKat 1 25:5912 / 84  
Random - Snickers 1 32:0017 / 124  
RANDOM - Mars 1 dnf  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 25:0251 / 183  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 38:2724 / 226  
Random - Bounty 1 26:4323 / 162  
(ocad)made up map 32:202 / 82  
O P 6-days day 5 8:3019 / 94  
O P 6-days day 4 6:425 / 112  
O P 6-days day 3 6:4647 / 119  
O P 6-days day 2 5:5027 / 132  
O P 6-days day 1 4:542 / 178  
Open Sprint Five dnf  
Open sprint Four 14:1915 / 83  
SOUSTONS 7:2834 / 132  
Green Mountain (M) 20:5010 / 82  
Easy Sprint3 (M) 6:0133 / 123  
Easy Sprint2 (M) 5:456 / 135  
Easy Sprint1 (M) 5:1510 / 166  
Brive la Gaillarde 4:407 / 150  
 24:4662 / 219  
 34:4344 / 219  
 44:3924 / 219  
Open Sprint 10:311 / 162  
[ocad] Provalo dnf  
wester donytown forest 15:3823 / 97  
[Rocad] Juune 2 18:2048 / 199  
woodland national park 6:1315 / 100  
brighamham 7:3210 / 92  
brighamham sprint1,0 7:3941 / 142  
[ROCAD] Second dnf  
[Rocad] Junne 12:3736 / 222  
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 dnf  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 17:416 / 156  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 8:002 / 218  
 27:231 / 287  
Hazeloche dnf  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 22:3621 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 19:1735 / 156  
My region - Dzerzhinsk 20:4721 / 99  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint]219:2445 / 262  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle]224:1149 / 223  
[World Cup] Knottingly 39:1329 / 215  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 19:2721 / 218  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2215:5144 / 327  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM228:1420 / 222  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM2dnf  
 313:1373 / 396  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid2dnf  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 12:4859 / 195  
[MC2009] Ponsa dnf  
Carrera 4 1:492 / 102  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 21:3629 / 182  
[World Cup] Ilulissat dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT 15:3914 / 140  
[ocd]Trandum Aur214:1113 / 192  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 17:0921 / 197  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill 8:2536 / 153  
Fantasy OCAD 12:2121 / 157  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten dnf  
[OCAD] Middle distance219:4919 / 179  
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle 51:188 / 64  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint 12:0735 / 210  
Open-Cup 5 20:4314 / 106  
Open-Cup 4 17:2618 / 101  
Open Cup 3 dnf  
Open-Cup 2 13:2058 / 180  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 31:0037 / 238  
[ocd] Control picking Night214:306 / 110  
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open 49:2811 / 92  
Open-Cup 1 9:2830 / 178  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 19:5018 / 130  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT 30:5213 / 123  
Put out more comps dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 24:2526 / 228  
Let Me Win 15:2614 / 133  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 16:3611 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 12:098 / 141  
Random Series - Day 4 12:4910 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 15:0710 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 17:1011 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 17:2121 / 167  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 dnf  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 25:5127 / 234  
Mini Forest 8:0819 / 174  
[OCAD] Tulbing 23:4721 / 141  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 36:076 / 122  
[World Cup] Tarrywile dnf  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 20:0811 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein 33:5811 / 157  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 24:5257 / 265  
Steep long Random dnf  
Modified Random 69:0912 / 92  
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene29:292 / 140  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 27:3080 / 291  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog26:4623 / 205  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 38:449 / 86  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE dnf  
Hard random dnf  
Glbal Warming 19:249 / 214  
Mount Kendall 15:246 / 144  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 31:1436 / 157  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW 21:0812 / 111  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 31:4224 / 108  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 28:5716 / 160  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs dnf  
 28:5111 / 182  
Labyrint race 1:349 / 105  
 21:306 / 179  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 44:2659 / 212  
SUPER Sprint 3:483 / 124  
downhill 11:5952 / 140  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 7:3512 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 7:5919 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 10:1699 / 192  
San Giovanni again 15:5432 / 195  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint dnf  
sprint210:2723 / 200  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 19:3394 / 296  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:3011 / 134  
 21:31130 / 206  
 31:3015 / 206  
Italian Sprint Champs 13:1973 / 221  
MicrO 2:278 / 141  
 22:106 / 224  
Storsteinnes Night Championships 36:593 / 56  
Bousieyas dnf  
MICRO dnf  
Test and Comment 11:2558 / 140  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 15:0050 / 253  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 17:3771 / 183  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint dnf  
Downhill Italy 2 13:5112 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 11:3122 / 181  
[OCAD] Liersprinten dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 24:3244 / 210  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short211:4034 / 302  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short211:0644 / 284  
Pain 14:2222 / 160  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night 16:2348 / 118  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 16:4221 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long dnf  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint dnf  
 215:2222 / 160  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 16:2152 / 244  
Ogan Championship - Night 20:5417 / 89  
Ogan Championship - middle 15:0368 / 154  
Ogan Championship - Long 27:5139 / 132  
Ogan Championchip - Short 16:0335 / 207  
mappa di silvio 12:4415 / 122  
ROCAD 3-Contour-O 31:2833 / 100  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint 15:0221 / 126  
  dnf  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint 14:2241 / 158  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long 53:4043 / 158  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 19:3244 / 211  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 12:4239 / 192  
Oslo City Cup Bøler 24:4461 / 162  
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O 41:1134 / 149  
[OCAD] Voxna Short213:2452 / 310  
THE NO CONTROL COURSE2dnf  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 20:5568 / 228  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 28:1589 / 189  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:2336 / 198  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O 40:5664 / 197  
Nisunperä 19:3045 / 257  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 dnf  
Under the red Line 40:5412 / 104  
OCAD Siitama SW 17:2355 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 39:5635 / 172  
Ripan 13:5458 / 169  
OCAD Hills somewhere 14:2255 / 178  
 213:0012 / 202  
The Oppsal map dnf  
Atkan 4 [OCAD] 27:5228 / 114  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 17:4056 / 140  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 20:0216 / 169  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O 35:4216 / 150  
super easy 6:1033 / 160  
Routechoise-test by night 19:0115 / 110  
[untitled] 9:0940 / 178  
Routechoise-test dnf  
Sprint dnf  
 217:3221 / 209  
Long Legs dnf  
Mega Race 18:4931 / 129  
Chateau de Montlosier 37:2419 / 85  
Brindisi PWT 16:1063 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 27:4512 / 221  
Forest sprint dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen dnf  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 23:1234 / 116  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken dnf  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 dnf  
Fantasy city sprint218:3877 / 250  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 21:1621 / 139  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 18:3749 / 195  
Easy226:3845 / 148  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1230:2643 / 252  
Skråli 6:072 / 116  
Skidorientering. Test sprint 4:2818 / 218  
 24:1678 / 501  
[OCAD] Semenkino 45:0822 / 196  
BingO 6:2614 / 121  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 14:0627 / 243  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2215:5941 / 269  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07214:0810 / 322  
Middle 2,4 km 28:3630 / 141  
[OCAD] Hargla 18:4957 / 185  
My region - VP2007 24:2066 / 207  
[OCAD] Vilhosc dnf  
[Ocad] Predgrize dnf  
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT 12:516 / 140  
5-days Prolog 11:285 / 181  
Schönhardt 18:371 / 145  
no soo easy or? dnf  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race28:4341 / 225  
Vacha (My region) dnf  
(OCAD)sprint map contact212:2076 / 140  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 23:2131 / 157  
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint 15:3928 / 145  
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 27:5029 / 138  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier236:2515 / 101  
Herama 25:4210 / 157  
[OCAD] City Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 52:4536 / 123  
  43:0910 / 128  
City sprint 1,8 km 13:1233 / 150  
ROCAD Hernenenä III 28:4819 / 114  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 20:025 / 159  
ROCAD Hernenenä II 22:214 / 128  
[Ocad] OL-berget short 24:3330 / 155  
Puttberget 1,4 km 12:4043 / 165  
Beginers 11:074 / 142  
 2dnf  
ROCAD Hernenenä 27:3811 / 140  
Grötracet 4 10:596 / 123  
Grötracet dnf  
5-Days-Germany/Day4 3:3516 / 80  
5-Days-Germany/Day2 dnf  
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right 15:005 / 130  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 18:384 / 94  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 15:2219 / 171  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 12:398 / 179  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle 25:526 / 159  
KB Sprint 10:4837 / 126  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 dnf  
OCAD Sprint 14:385 / 179  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 17:105 / 163  
Upper Walpoletowne dnf  
Cheire de Mazayes 19:3964 / 196  
 214:226 / 222  
ROCAD Remix 31:4826 / 82  
Injent Supersprint 13:3741 / 171  
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night dnf  
[Ocad] Ile de France 31:3638 / 155  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 8:298 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 25:5928 / 161  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 11:032 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 12:075 / 246  
Finch Random 34:1319 / 82  
Random Middle 3 20:1650 / 111  
Good map 6:057 / 151  
 25:474 / 180  
 36:3529 / 180  
Model-Event 0,6km 7:5044 / 118  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Protugal 2 20:526 / 166  
[OCAD]Portugal dnf  
Sätra 2.3 km 15:276 / 107  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint 18:588 / 179  
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k 69:018 / 68  
[OCAD]Fantasy dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 21:2520 / 123  
Control Sprint 14:1615 / 125  
Desert sprint 16:2510 / 143  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 413:501 / 154  
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships 13:375 / 119  
Skidstavallen 1.4km 8:461 / 156  
Random Middle 2 dnf  
Rönnberget 1,7 km 16:249 / 140  
Sprint 2300 m only dnf  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 dnf  
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km dnf  
Brunos Birthday Map 13:071 / 123  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 11:447 / 201  
My first Map 2:481 / 102  
Fantasy2 3:1312 / 95  
Fantasy1 3:003 / 115  
RedYarComp - Miass (night) dnf  
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) 27:4811 / 129  
RANDOM LONG dnf  
HOMER SIMPSONS 13:1661 / 141  
Random Middle 19:2112 / 141  
RTspint 9:0311 / 106  
Very short Sprint 1:071 / 125  
My IslandWorld for you dnf  
Mackanfejden V17 11:277 / 111  
KINGILINGKARTAN 22:5713 / 140  
Sandviken 41:3713 / 106  
visholmensprinten 5:0792 / 119  
Sprint in forest 9:0733 / 115  
mackanfejden V16 dnf  
[OCAD]Uniküla long dnf  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 27:2138 / 152  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda dnf  
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D dnf  
Western Manchestertown dnf  
Eskön 1.0 km 7:203 / 156  
Cambridge Valley Sprint 6:4853 / 154  
Line-OL dnf  
Mackans Nattävling 23:452 / 65  
Bolognerskogen 11:5416 / 106  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 29:4619 / 128  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 23:1769 / 164  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 40:4110 / 221  
Sprint "test" dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 15:558 / 166  
Long 47:5621 / 127  
Simpsons :) .jpg 11:365 / 145  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race dnf  
Fun Old Race dnf  
Miass - center - sprint dnf  
Sprint in Miass 15:3642 / 156  
GoldenMile 13:3921 / 149  
[OCAD] 0,8 km 7:5719 / 159  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 5:1362 / 189  
[OCAD] Sprint-test 8:4147 / 152  
RedYarComp - MTB-O 19:293 / 165  
Final Championship o Russia '05 6:117 / 158  
[OCAD] Furuboda 15:3321 / 224  
RedYarComp-MoscowParkTur dnf  
  23:232 / 3  
  8:261 / 3  
RedYarComp-MoscowParkTur-Petrovs 2:101 / 4  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 14:488 / 191  
SPRINT NEW MAP 19:556 / 96  
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day dnf  
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day 11:3117 / 91  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day 6:322 / 142  
Sprint 1 dnf  
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] 7:402 / 84  
Sprint course dnf  
OLway[6] dnf  
OLway[5] 18:4434 / 66  
Waldstadion Aalen 25:5927 / 137  
Pekelny middle dnf  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! 28:232 / 136  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint 8:442 / 160  
Long_cool_sprint 30:1022 / 134  
[ocad] Vehkarinne dnf  
FAST_BAD_SPRINT 6:3518 / 95  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 20:1520 / 244  
CF cup 10 dnf  
Omholt 3,2km 31:5146 / 119  
Sprint 13:206 / 169  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 27:0647 / 176  
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT 8:474 / 140  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 11:4269 / 226  
Test2 49:213 / 71  
bara för noobs 6:093 / 47  
RedYarComp-Halmardy dnf  
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy 13:3019 / 136  
Garden labyrint dnf  
Forest - hard 34:134 / 110  
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint dnf  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 15:5824 / 134  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park 6:2036 / 135  
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park dnf  
RedYarComp-BarTur 22:247 / 134  
Time for a fast course? 15:2114 / 150  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 17:4021 / 191  
The EXTREM partners dnf  
Super Sprint - 13:404 / 142  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT 12:3116 / 170  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 7:3810 / 169  
1,8 km 16:1713 / 132  
' !! Fast Run 5:0829 / 165  
OLway[3] 17:1917 / 89  
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge 44:0811 / 84  
super city sprint night dnf  
  19:208 / 58  
super city sprint 18:352 / 115  
Short funny sprint 31:3528 / 111  
Montlosier Middle dnf  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 22:512 / 159  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 dnf  
Mjølan Sprint 14:334 / 173  
Old school :D 2:1620 / 116  
Hard Night-O Sprint dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 dnf  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur 19:2531 / 197  
night 7:1718 / 65  
Answear to that svante race dnf  
Made by me! dnf  
[Kullen Short Distance] 20:0915 / 142  
[ocad]amsbourg 18:5515 / 135  
Football course 6:351 / 202  
Small Sprint***** 6:481 / 172  
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 18:4614 / 131  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou 28:4617 / 154  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi dnf  
Voronezh night 32:3940 / 121  
LOL 14:4642 / 148  
SP RACE 16:3982 / 167  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 35:5718 / 164  
Prolog 0,6 km dnf  
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu dnf  
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 40:3716 / 95  
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 46:594 / 84  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 dnf  
NIGHT-Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 17:1023 / 213  
WOC2059 Sprint dnf  
OL-BERGET race dnf  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap 35:3415 / 113  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 19:1517 / 207  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 10:1944 / 178  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 10:173 / 201  
[Freehand City O] 10:5410 / 167  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 16:2912 / 173  
Certovy Hlavy Sprint 18:024 / 130  
BS School 2 3:1840 / 80  
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb 6:2630 / 78  
OCAD-Short night 7:1425 / 121  
Littla OL dnf  
A-tour 1 8:4851 / 210  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle2dnf  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!!2dnf  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st 23:4360 / 199  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd dnf  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st dnf  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd 34:3437 / 187  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O dnf  
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km 21:5523 / 151  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) dnf  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) 8:0914 / 170  
Germany 1,5km NIGHT212:0140 / 128  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! dnf  
Germany2 NIGHT2dnf  
Germany fast course27:0417 / 200  
Korsvoll skole dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni dnf  
CF cup 4 10:1321 / 118  
(o-cad) MAGRA 15:3417 / 122  
Åsen 1,8 km 21:0069 / 135  
Rönnberget, 3,4 km dnf  
The moon sprint! 9:10131 / 203  
[OCAD] Ponsa, night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Planernaya Awards dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long 55:2327 / 122  
OCAD - City/Forest 17:1010 / 182  
The worst climbing course ever dnf  
[R-OCAD] 6km dnf  
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint2dnf  
CF cup 3 dnf  
[random] 14:5312 / 95  
  18:2464 / 145  
[random] micro-o 13:5436 / 136  
[OCAD] short distance 9:4124 / 186  
Bingo 28:0718 / 140  
Säter 0,9 km 9:5694 / 146  
long distance dnf  
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km dnf  
park-O dnf  
Dream terrain dnf  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 12:2823 / 251  
Veivalg3 dnf  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint 19:1710 / 190  
Skönvik Sprint dnf  
Japanese dnf  
Just another FrOls map? dnf  
Lille hegn dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa central 29:0135 / 175  
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night 13:3562 / 168  
Route choice 2:3613 / 112  
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW dnf  
4 dnf  
dont get stuck in the fences 3:5932 / 88  
[OCAD] Ponsa 13:1627 / 180  
Another joke25:5226 / 123  
TC2dnf  
 37:378 / 167  
 43:392 / 167  
Terrengløp 3:3913 / 132  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal 12:3710 / 205  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL 23:3725 / 226  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel dnf  
[ROCAD] Random5 dnf  
ocad house and climb sprint!! 12:4124 / 124  
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! 94:1630 / 160  
[OCAD] dnf  
[OCAD] Manhattan 17:1579 / 164  
[OCAD] Hertsjö dnf  
Start making course now people dnf  
Oløp på Jelsa 7:1216 / 113  
O-løp på Jelsa 1:5127 / 131  
 21:474 / 190  
 31:474 / 190  
Gropløpet 6:0522 / 104  
Open sprint 8:5642 / 106  
[OCAD]-Sprint!210:2531 / 204  
 39:562 / 204  
South Walkerwick 8:3024 / 95  
Hubertovo kralovství III 11:3926 / 109  
[ocad] 8:1252 / 165  
[OCAD]Sprint dnf  
[ocad] 7:5671 / 186  
 26:134 / 223  
Ûber sprint 1:3658 / 159  
 21:1515 / 260  
 31:1850 / 260  
Hardt på beinet dnf  
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint 6:2273 / 170  
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint 6:2040 / 138  
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long 51:0923 / 131  
middle ocad city sprint!!! 21:133 / 128  
[Ocad] Jokimäki 22:3133 / 208  
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley dnf  
[OCAD] Brindisi City 28:4653 / 171  
Sprint 4:366 / 156  
 24:341 / 216  
[OCAD] Källstorp 19:4151 / 192  
Omholt 31:4927 / 160  
Kokkovuori dnf  
[MAZE 2] dnf  
(rocad) Takamäki day3 dnf  
(rocad) Takamäki day2 39:4616 / 93  
(rocad) Takamäki day1 22:1924 / 166  
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version dnf  
[MAZE] Get out 46:4438 / 121  
Fast Sprint 14:2215 / 164  
City Sprint 2 16:5517 / 151  
[CRAPocad] Sprint! 11:0226 / 118  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint 27:4850 / 181  
fast sprint 10:0491 / 132  
[Ocad] Isorinne 17:5439 / 173  
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce 12:0634 / 173  
 211:1832 / 207  
ROCAD middle 35:206 / 89  
[OCAD]middledistance 25:1215 / 161  
Eastern fell hill dnf  
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint dnf  
OCAD City Sprint dnf  
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller 8:4424 / 124  
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle 35:4527 / 115  
hehehe good luck hehehe dnf  
Haukilampi Middle 28:0530 / 116  
sprint..it is not intro course 3:3128 / 121  
open orientering.. dnf  
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf 19:3919 / 155  
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem 6:525 / 155  
 26:2812 / 204  
 36:198 / 204  
 46:101 / 204  
[OCAD] Just another random 36:2235 / 88  
[rdm OCAD] steep dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 24:1324 / 161  
 2dnf  
Spring Cup Long Distance 42:4011 / 141  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest 15:3466 / 182  
[ROCAD] NT#19 dnf  
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED dnf  
[OCAD] Chinese map 28:2833 / 172  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night 14:414 / 160  
[Random OCAD] dnf  
Keihässalmi night 20:0536 / 130  
Lyypekki 22:1426 / 164  
Mt.T dnf  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) 24:0366 / 189  
okad sprint 10:4785 / 180  
 29:0828 / 231  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint 22:4583 / 169  
Northern Boston State Forest dnf  
Winthropwic Brook, 5,3 km dnf  
Enjoy it 3! dnf  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd 14:2427 / 164  
[OCAD] Påtorp 14:4594 / 198  
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat 29:265 / 152  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå 14:0664 / 191  
[rdm OCAD] short 22:4947 / 150  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 15:2853 / 234  
[OCAD] Sprint. 10:3585 / 189  
 29:1520 / 237  
[OCAD] map test 12:0743 / 143  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku dnf  
Downhill 2:5635 / 146  
Climbing Champs 4:4231 / 160  
 25:00115 / 344  
[WOC05 middle] new middle dnf  
Jelsa o-løp 5:0039 / 140  
 24:239 / 194  
 34:192 / 194  
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour dnf  
[OCAD] Eggwald 19:3916 / 208  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short dnf  
Hubertovo království 8:3123 / 171  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[WOC04 middle] short dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 56:2111 / 150  
 251:2713 / 108  
 219:2521 / 180  
[OCAD] Hovden Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 225:033 / 149  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map dnf  
Street-O 16:0859 / 125  
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD 19:5439 / 148  
This one is stupid OLga 8:0717 / 80  
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint 8:4912 / 136  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 9:5262 / 146  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 25:4244 / 153  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 14:2212 / 141  
Candy Sprint 06 24:005 / 101  
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E 9:3030 / 125  
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara 15:4536 / 102  
[OCAD] Vieciunai 12:4136 / 158  
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint 12:309 / 158  
[OCAD] Harsa dnf  
Sodra Biskopsgarden 18:2157 / 143  
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas 18:4519 / 124  
[OCAD] GIK 21:5123 / 132  
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) 10:145 / 156  
Running comp. 18:1622 / 73  
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short 22:5333 / 142  
[OCAD] Day of Dreams dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 16:439 / 131  
[Ocad] Turkia 17:1852 / 159  
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint dnf  
[Ocad] El Pozuelo 20:1019 / 128  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 23:1928 / 153  
[Ocad] Archidona 17:367 / 121  
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn 15:413 / 144  
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 8:3410 / 168  
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio dnf  
 215:044 / 211  
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST 11:3226 / 151  
[OCAD] S-chanf 22:5215 / 131  
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP 10:4319 / 139  
CFOcad 13:156 / 129  
How well do you know MIT 2 6:2114 / 60  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 44:0516 / 84  
Repeated joke. dnf  
how well do you know MIT? dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Ocad] Australia Middle 35:4611 / 150  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint 10:396 / 219  
Another map with water 23:0417 / 49  
Steep and Open dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint dnf  
Gamblers hill 9:0510 / 80  
[OCAD] Gallipoli dnf  
 2dnf  
intro 00 3:216 / 86  
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget 31:5638 / 179  
[OCAD] Mödänge 13:5211 / 144  
Sprint dnf  
  dnf  
Agge Steep 35:5620 / 34  
Agges Steep dnf  
  12:0926 / 79  
[OCAD] Sätra 28:3218 / 93  
[OCAD]Steinbruch 12:4837 / 109  
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy dnf  
[OCAD] Blaafarveket 24:0510 / 123  
[OCAD] Brunesmoane 32:4441 / 108  
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus 23:3045 / 120  
[OCAD] Furumo dnf  
[OCAD] City sprint 18:4434 / 124  
[OCAD] City Sprint dnf  
OCAD - Gump Forest dnf  
1 star race 14:1317 / 111  
[Ocad] Ulvsta dnf  
[Ocad] Hillevik 30:3137 / 116  
[Ocad] Hällfors dnf  
[Ocad] Mödänge 17:4347 / 167  
Swim dnf  
Pomaria dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy night dnf  
 2dnf  
Nice Course 28:452 / 42  
Steep Sprint 25:2515 / 42  
[Ocad]Island in bush 14:2610 / 125  
Green keen 24:213 / 51  
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course 19:0135 / 161  
Random (pritty easy) 32:1423 / 76  
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 7:1936 / 154  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 dnf  
WALK!!! 9:565 / 80  
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map 11:2931 / 196  
Sprint 15:1916 / 74  
Highligh next leg! dnf  
easiest dnf  
[Random] 48:3616 / 48  
[OCAD] quick map 8:3642 / 135  
easy 10:2218 / 85  
Easyer sprint26:038 / 108  
WOC 2001 map Sprint 4:4867 / 158  
Devils Hill Sprint dnf  
SKI O warning dnf  
2nd of Nysse 5-days 36:1721 / 60  
[OCAD] Mini sprint 6:00100 / 144  
 24:2135 / 237  
 34:2541 / 237  
sidney sprinrt dnf  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto dnf  
 2dnf  
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint 16:019 / 77  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 5:0655 / 123  
 2dnf  
Winchesterberg - SprInt dnf  
Random sprint2dnf  
1st of Nysse 5-days 20:5619 / 79  
SPRINT 11:512 / 73  
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 41:1826 / 113  
Dark Desert 44:0213 / 47  
Siitama Short 21:1623 / 152  
test run 13:096 / 70  
[OCAD] 4min sprint 4:5137 / 157  
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle 31:1764 / 123  
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT 17:2124 / 151  
L.R.S. #7 14:3635 / 80  
[OCAD] City-o 10:2622 / 149  
[OCAD] City-o (new map) 13:5143 / 147  
L.R.S. #5 dnf  
[OCAD] Sandy Hills dnf  
Welcome back to CF Mats 15:1515 / 79  
L.R.S #3 10:5127 / 71  
Saarijarvi Short 20:5952 / 174  
L.R.S. #2 10:5033 / 83  
Julkujarvi Midle dnf  
A nice one. 17:112 / 74  
[OCAD] Island-o 12:3423 / 115  
  dnf  
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) 15:486 / 149  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O 9:5650 / 135  
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance dnf  
Back to Doctrack Sprint 13:4518 / 164  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy 8:2421 / 156  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint 17:2310 / 142  
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint dnf  
Hill Sprint no something dnf  
[OCAD] Small hill sprint dnf  
[rnd] Easy Beaver Middle 42:0923 / 42  
bad sprint....... 9:5114 / 80  
SnowyLand [Random] dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy-map 41:5030 / 94  
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor 8:1779 / 157  
sprinttour [pray for snow] 20:5114 / 104  
[OCAD] just for fun 19:3411 / 145  
Micr-o 9:5847 / 114  
[OCAD] Testebo sprint dnf  
sprinttour [new trees] dnf  
[THE LONG NIGHT] dnf  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 dnf  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 dnf  
[Random] Night Race 17:497 / 65  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 14:5652 / 172  
OCAD Onemanrelay dnf  
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna 16:3514 / 174  
Steep sprint ! 26:4729 / 74  
[OCAD] Högstorp dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Random 17:0413 / 87  
Tremont dnf  
Sprint 7:1326 / 85  
[Random] Mount Alewife dnf  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 14:479 / 217  
Night random dnf  
Night dnf  
[OCAD]Canalisation-O dnf  
World Orienteering Games Day 2 dnf  
[Middle] :DD dnf  
[rnd] sprint 14:4823 / 76  
Spriiiiiiiiiiiiiniit ! dnf  
1.1 sprint2dnf  
[rnd] Reduced Long dnf  
[OCAD] Saltcity II 16:1529 / 163  
sprint battle25:1923 / 75  
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! dnf  
CFEdit School 4: Medway dnf  
[OCAD] Hillevik226:5837 / 140  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! dnf  
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] 21:0515 / 116  
[ocad] Tangen 20:1050 / 126  
[OCAD] Saltcity dnf  
[OCAD] Sprintmap 13:108 / 174  
[OCAD] Night Training (long) dnf  
Highland Sprint Series 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Mohed215:0433 / 179  
!CF World Record!250:4847 / 118  
[CRAPocad] 7:4211 / 90  
[CRAP-ocad] 2:5549 / 100  
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED 16:2827 / 91  
[CRAP-ocad] dnf  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) 19:4022 / 135  
SHORT and tricky 22:0214 / 93  
[OCAD] Uggaberg 14:5751 / 154  
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest2dnf  
yutygu 3:217 / 200  
 23:2222 / 294  
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West 6:5811 / 204  
Kaleva church park about 3. 8:3262 / 203  
Devils Hill Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint 8:3011 / 228  
Eliot 14:4721 / 137  
[Ocad]Piilola 34:1022 / 165  
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II 13:1328 / 141  
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I 12:3612 / 204  
South Dean Gorge dnf  
[OCAD] Only Contours 27:4622 / 138  
Mattapanville 17:0114 / 151  
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 dnf  
Konring courses 17:132 / 113  
(OCAD) - Prologue 10:2312 / 224  
Here's the RANDOMS 3! 32:2919 / 86  
Random Street-O 6:4816 / 225  
... 8:2218 / 121  
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short 22:4776 / 200  
[OCAD] Hurma II dnf  
RANDOMIZER MAP,WHERE ARE YOU???? dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain 12:5866 / 241  
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT 5:2312 / 149  
Fantasy city map 20:5233 / 183  
[OCAD] Juopperi Short 22:0734 / 197  
My OCAD sprint! 6:3225 / 214  
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course 10:3834 / 227  
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov 24:3716 / 128  
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT 11:5753 / 162  
Easter Time 3 9:424 / 139  
Easter Time 1 11:3318 / 190  
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle dnf  
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 11:0123 / 185  
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina 9:0237 / 205  
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 11:3441 / 161  
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! 17:3482 / 219  
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 18:3962 / 114  
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro 10:057 / 196  
OCAD-Gimme Coke 10:14137 / 248  
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle 42:2323 / 122  
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint 15:293 / 197  
[OCAD] - Park SPrint 36:1112 / 194  
Slovenia Sprint 13:1154 / 239  
[OCAD] Forest sprint II 11:1356 / 180  
[OCAD] Forest sprint I 11:0845 / 216  
Real ocad map from France 3:2225 / 223  
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) 4:532 / 214  
Fast Sprint 2:312 / 162  
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) 19:1220 / 136  
[OCAD]Langis Middle 26:2853 / 160  
liten øy 3:2335 / 182  
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 10:1052 / 228  
Scottish Real Map Sprint dnf  
OCAD - Nordic Meeting stage 1 dnf  
Newest Mitmap 18:2281 / 195  
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen dnf  
OCAD Stonah Hills 21:0630 / 174  
Contour Only dnf  
OCAD - The great race 1 dnf  
NYSSE, [Random-Short] 23:1618 / 71  
little OCAD Sprint 14:1021 / 142  
OCAD Fantasy Park 9:1557 / 165  
Maatialanharju 26:2928 / 194  
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 dnf  
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint 15:2356 / 187  
Nysse's race [Random] 81:3112 / 50  
OCAD Junior Cup #2# dnf  
OCAD Junior Cup "1" dnf  
 212:2660 / 245  
The PK Sprint 13:30108 / 155  
Random map anno 1960!2dnf  
 3dnf  
Contour only 17:2524 / 131  
SALOUF intro(Ocad) 12:5897 / 215  
 2dnf  
ocad Minimap series 1 2:4923 / 183  
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 11:3110 / 165  
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 7:5517 / 160  
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 7:0720 / 164  
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 8:3050 / 184  
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 9:3369 / 198  
tjuetäolk 10:4129 / 75  
OCAD EXTREME #2# 15:3813 / 129  
Ardales, middle night dnf  
OCAD-EXTREME #1# 14:2359 / 158  
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area 26:1848 / 188  
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run dnf  
OCAD-sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Ardales middle 20:1218 / 217  
OCAD - Night minirace 9:5675 / 134  
TinyOcad #126:4016 / 239  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Stratton Wood 10:4723 / 210  
[OCAD] The Island of Domination dnf  
 2dnf  
My first OCAD map 11:533 / 191  
Central Troutberg Peserve 14:2416 / 134  
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino 65:3715 / 159  
benjis sprint 10:1213 / 140  
SpRiNt? 10:0818 / 131  
[OCAD] Fly Or Die 14:282 / 158  
[OCAD] WOC04 new course dnf  
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint 15:268 / 227  
Consistancy Training 8:4415 / 170  
 28:231 / 208  
[OCAD] MADO Sprint dnf  
My First OCAD 8:4812 / 180  
Blaafarveverket day 2, long dnf  
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint 24:3356 / 150  
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras 15:1954 / 272  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro dnf  
La Quillane - middle 30:3626 / 192  
Quincytown short 16:4415 / 100  
Highland Sprint 16 13:4213 / 115  
OCAD: Fantasy Mix dnf  
Highland Sprint 15 15:5712 / 129  
Rautavaara 17:5313 / 182  
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! 26:1043 / 220  
DiHaSh Series Third dnf  
OCAD sprint 7:1713 / 233  
DiHaSh Series Second 32:2624 / 104  
DiHaSh First 25:1415 / 92  
minisprint.. 4:5423 / 179  
 24:3424 / 302  
 3dnf  
 44:101 / 302  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 4:2417 / 195  
Real OCAD-map 2.3km dnf  
 2dnf  
Oversized OCAD Sprint 19:0470 / 186  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 9:2022 / 220  
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha dnf  
[OCAD] goldrush 27:4928 / 205  
open,funny and short sprint 11:183 / 161  
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe 20:0039 / 153  
open,funny and short sprint2 3:492 / 183  
 23:471 / 230  
[OCAD] short distance 23:37117 / 172  
open,funny and short sprint 8:0987 / 239  
 27:027 / 298  
[OCAD] day3 [short2] dnf  
[OCAD] day2 [short1] 17:1325 / 174  
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] 13:1140 / 228  
[OCAD]Kleivstua dnf  
[OCAD] fantasy first try 12:5752 / 163  
[OCAD] White Valley Top.216:34154 / 226  
OCAD-Sprint 17:1971 / 171  
Brage sprint #1 11:2547 / 115  
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint 17:2733 / 229  
Watertower Sprint dnf  
 215:2130 / 174  
Fun little sprint 10:5165 / 135  
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 6:081 / 185  
Highland Sprint 6 13:4631 / 108  
Sprint;) 18:0820 / 103  
The Real Big Night 16:4721 / 76  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) dnf  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) 20:0515 / 213  
Feild 3 Days-day 1 9:4411 / 130  
4 COLOR LAND 12:119 / 139  
sprint-NM 2007 terrain 15:1733 / 204  
 211:194 / 269  
Number Uno? dnf  
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis 4:3323 / 174  
Ocad 3 Fontains 20:2934 / 216  
sprint tour [best] 13:335 / 148  
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint 14:053 / 214  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini 5:2828 / 169  
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin 20:2826 / 123  
NIGHT-O [FAIR] dnf  
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. 19:1817 / 222  
sprint tour [24] 15:1417 / 79  
sprint tour [21] 13:2227 / 152  
Hand made OCAD map dnf  
TWIN-sprint [that one] 10:5137 / 130  
TWIN-sprint [this one] dnf  
route sprint [i'm back] 14:4435 / 168  
FAST SPRINT 8:2713 / 175  
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 19:0344 / 214  
 2dnf  
Graythwaite Middle 31:0027 / 153  
les crets sprint ocad fixed 16:5294 / 207  
les crets sprint ocad dnf  
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) 40:1313 / 199  
NIGHT-O EXTREME 2006 dnf  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint 13:5957 / 134  
  19:0617 / 175  
Graythwaite Test 14:1834 / 198  
Pål 7:0726 / 106  
Tiny OCAD sprint 9:1021 / 294  
 28:032 / 425  
 38:177 / 425  
cflinks.moo.no2dnf  
 3dnf  
Map Memory 14:0330 / 192  
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! dnf  
 2dnf  
City-O in Hamina 22:3617 / 250  
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 12:2710 / 113  
Maspalomas Sprint 11:56124 / 206  
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006 dnf  
Sprint 10:1126 / 184  
park race on real map 22:0075 / 251  
 2dnf  
Forest sprint 9:2048 / 148  
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 dnf  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 dnf  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 23:106 / 211  
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 dnf  
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 dnf  
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) 21:235 / 101  
Open Hills 2 9:4516 / 132  
Shawmuttowne orienteering 15:5229 / 131  
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint dnf  
Sprint OCAD 14:2311 / 227  
Sricka Forest Sprint 13:3819 / 105  
Svartanatta Night-O 23:4920 / 82  
Keep it Cool dnf  
 2dnf  
Superfastsprint!!26:4431 / 236  
Hilly Supersprint 4 dnf  
The 4 Seasons 9:123 / 89  
  11:1231 / 121  
!Sprint! 12:474 / 169  
Speed Tes 1:1582 / 153  
 21:0619 / 331  
 37:36297 / 331  
 41:0980 / 331  
 51:0735 / 331  
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" 11:3325 / 189  
Sprint land Final :( 18:3248 / 124  
Hilly Supersprint 2 dnf  
Route choice test - OCAD 4:1010 / 252  
Hilly Supersprint 8:0842 / 135  
Boulder Dash 3:3928 / 135  
 2dnf  
Sprint land 5 dnf  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint 5:597 / 172  
Sprint land 2 13:3840 / 149  
Creswick Forest Night O 44:222 / 65  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 6:0136 / 223  
Middle-Distance 36:0715 / 90  
SPRINT 9:3140 / 165  
3-days Sprint Tour #1 dnf  
Micr-O with a difference?! 10:2619 / 166  
New Mitmap dnf  
BEAT THE PRO [middle] dnf  
West Beaverland sprint 1 14:2315 / 129  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) 39:357 / 170  
Kaleva Church Park O 1 7:0819 / 269  
 27:0127 / 390  
Sprint:) 15:0654 / 219  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint 15:3828 / 267  
colour series [orange-county] 9:017 / 102  
colour series [frozen-blue] 10:4548 / 103  
colour series [dull-pink] 9:4436 / 107  
colour series [silver-grey] 9:5226 / 117  
colour series [lemon-green] 10:5027 / 199  
uphill run 2:1322 / 172  
 22:017 / 322  
ta de lugnt [short sprint] 5:2916 / 263  
Mt.Tappan orienteering dnf  
Middle on demand 2 20:0911 / 120  
Middle on demand 32:366 / 63  
Chardonnay [DONNA] 27:5217 / 92  
OCAD: Short 23:2924 / 145  
multiplayer rocks 3 16:2436 / 207  
sprint no.2 7:324 / 134  
sprint no.1 12:5529 / 145  
Hide and Seek 17:192 / 94  
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle dnf  
OCAD Sprint 13:2664 / 220  
Old Marshall Steeps - Short 18:269 / 146  
OCAD: Sprint 13:2721 / 202  
Foton Open. Day 2 16:3444 / 145  
One route 13:4613 / 162  
OCAD: Sprint dnf  
Ocad Sprint! 20:5217 / 177  
OCAD: Middle 33:4335 / 166  
vulcano sprint 2 18:1454 / 188  
The Sherminator dnf  
Revere Flats dnf  
North Arbor Sprint day1 7:148 / 152  
Sprint 1.9km217:0516 / 200  
 3dnf  
Middle-distance dnf  
Middle dnf  
North Granish Middle Race dnf  
Superseasprint dnf  
volcano lac 19:1233 / 202  
OCAD-Map: Sprint 13:298 / 225  
Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods 5:1771 / 184  
 25:033 / 218  
abcdefg dnf  
 220:2210 / 165  
multiplayer rocks 24:0752 / 137  
Hill Sprint map / short dnf  
Downhill 2:44114 / 150  
Swiss Forest Sprint 10:2023 / 144  
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee dnf  
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 9:0815 / 128  
North Granish Sprint Final 12:3622 / 208  
North Granish Sprint dnf  
The Spirit of the Sprint 7:3031 / 140  
15 minutes sprint 16:3442 / 184  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) 18:485 / 191  
sprint on fields 16:4277 / 177  
Hill Sprint Intro 6:5345 / 223  
Superrace 12:2824 / 123  
sprint 0:021 / 122  
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 0:30122 / 241  
short sprint dnf  
4 days - Intro 13:4429 / 149  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) 13:2660 / 170  
ocad night sprint 16:0450 / 110  
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final 15:0336 / 167  
Highland Sprint Day 2 dnf  
Desert sand dnf  
Route test G.K Lake dnf  
Ashlandford Sprint 13:3149 / 148  
Middledistance 2 dnf  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 2:1633 / 127  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 1:5976 / 121  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 4:2450 / 120  
short and easy dnf  
ocad srint fixte 9:215 / 175  
Ocad - golden sprint (2) 17:1021 / 167  
ocad sprint dnf  
 214:044 / 256  
Ocad - golden sprint (1) 17:055 / 196  
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) 23:3229 / 165  
Real sprint! 9:5041 / 158  
Ocad - silver sprint (1) 15:4917 / 185  
Winter-sprint dnf  
OCAD Sprint 16:1426 / 117  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night dnf  
Landes - Ocad sprint dnf  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 dnf  
OCAD-Sprint26:4755 / 169  
sprint tour [19]213:0813 / 83  
sprint tour [16]210:3732 / 75  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2)29:1380 / 181  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1)29:5652 / 241  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint23:3028 / 205  
Isfallet Antarctica (real map)28:4168 / 239  
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! 28:5634 / 155  
Real map: Short sprint2dnf  
Park O Sprint212:23102 / 237  
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint 29:3023 / 101  
Kintulampi Short 3 25:002 / 86  
Les Drives - Sprint 16:4135 / 136  
600m Orienteering 5:5187 / 161  
Walkerland Day 3 11:0833 / 103  
Walkerland Day 2 18:2518 / 108  
Walkerland Day 1 7:0013 / 126  
my FIRST :S (short) 15:425 / 87  
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint 11:1611 / 171  
Intro map sprint 5:2027 / 99  
super sprint 7:5910 / 138  
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad 28:1029 / 149  
OCAD-South Brisony Middle 25:5534 / 152  
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try 37:1023 / 118  
Sherman Night 10:4824 / 86  
Sherman Sprint 10:3745 / 119  
Ever Night 9:329 / 87  
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad 13:474 / 161  
Real map from Tyrstugan! 29:101 / 142  
OCAD-Alacia Short 20:2528 / 146  
Real Swiss Map Middel 30:1221 / 145  
Short Sprint 7:1714 / 128  
  21:054 / 110  
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield dnf  
Ocad-map 16:2728 / 150  
West Felltown Hill Day 1 22:4656 / 113  
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 14:219 / 101  
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O 21:214 / 85  
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle 31:296 / 90  
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps 21:5815 / 116  
Ishavet-West 6:565 / 146  
Auburnton Sprint 11:447 / 130  
Real map: Short Sprint 7:072 / 173  
LO-Sprinten 14:112 / 120  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 13:2227 / 112  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 11:327 / 130  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 13:262 / 145  
Micr.o 10:381 / 129  
Hot-Sprinten! 19:2223 / 147  
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. dnf  
 210:598 / 171  
Northern Walker Prolog 13:0069 / 133  
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe2dnf  
SPRINT! 14:0558 / 98  
Old Capen Sprint 14:2212 / 101  
OCAD - Orient Island Middle 24:2210 / 109  
OCAD Map 11:0110 / 114  
Ishavet East 16:364 / 128  
sprint 14:247 / 72  
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) 33:451 / 90  
SPrinT :D 9:4745 / 119  
OCAD Short Middle 21:3128 / 131  
Sprint On The Inromap 3:2310 / 74  
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short 29:2316 / 89  
Sprint on the intromap 5:1810 / 90  
Gunstock 15:475 / 66  
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long dnf  
Pederstate Forrest 18:135 / 116  
Short ocad 9:1136 / 160  
CF SwissChamp Sprint 18:4631 / 125  
Norbio Sprint 18:436 / 115  
OCAD Middle/Long Distance 37:2435 / 113  
OCAD Short distance. 17:1417 / 119  
sprint! 13:2441 / 124  
Park-O dnf  
W Pomariatown 21:2335 / 94  
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro 25:364 / 69  
Strange OCAD Sprint 18:0029 / 190  
Little Haymarketville 14:0528 / 130  
OCAD Map Sprint dnf  
middle dnf  
Somerburg CliffS dnf  
Pour vous faire chier ! 4:4938 / 168  
Another OCAD-map 19:083 / 137  
Pinky Sprint 7:5744 / 129  
Ski O sprint 22:3519 / 149  
Come on! dnf  
Thomas Sprint 3 20:302 / 101  
small island-sprint 10:003 / 121  
froettmaninger berg - night dnf  
 225:329 / 88  
Sprint on the Intro Map 3:191 / 175  
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long dnf  
Random Sprint 7:1111 / 128  
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night dnf  
Ocad sprint/middle 27:4826 / 144  
Høyås Night 7:5313 / 129  
Countrycross2 10:0712 / 117  
Countrycross 13:3850 / 122  
Run to the hills dnf  
Ocad- CF-logo 11:145 / 100  
The Hives Sprint 9:4146 / 145  
t 3:234 / 46  
Thomas Sprint 2 6:221 / 143  
Sprint 17:5842 / 121  
Bosbergen Middle 31:1139 / 105  
Arborford 1 19:2930 / 110  
South Warrenborough (Ocad) 17:1810 / 136  
Elefantmap 13:3246 / 135  
Little Valley - Ocad Map 16:3734 / 125  
OCAD8 map 12:3648 / 143  
Ocad: Sprint 14:564 / 124  
Sprint 20:426 / 86  
Classic CB dnf  
Drummond Hill 33:166 / 92  
Hope Creek dnf  
 215:1011 / 231  
Thomas Sprint 1 dnf  
Park-O 19:546 / 118  
OCAD Map: Park Sprint 17:571 / 155  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 dnf  
MIT,new course 7:5542 / 130  
Lower Brighamtowne Valley 11:4896 / 167  
Starsprint 16:0933 / 141  
kkkkkkkkkkk dnf  
1000m dnf  
Short dnf  
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 30:5923 / 83  
MTW Short 14:008 / 133  
Purple Sprint 11:3612 / 106  
Foxtowne Reservation 50:4617 / 76  
LHB sprint 2 16:1133 / 75  
LHB sprint 10:0721 / 112  
kinbraefield 6:293 / 101  
Highland Sprint 10:593 / 143  
USV sprint 14:3615 / 71  
Sprint 13:2232 / 73  
Walham II dnf  
CCB-Short dnf  
Waltham 14:351 / 90  
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance 37:444 / 73  
Vulcano-Sprint 16:3925 / 118  
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 12:1323 / 107  
Middle 27:044 / 96  
Cambridgeville 20:3412 / 84  
Bare rock-Sprint 29:0217 / 99  
 2dnf  
Snake 3:4940 / 110  
 23:4325 / 162  
OCAD-Middle 31:4340 / 55  
Litchfield Steeps dnf  
Saarijarvi 1 Intro 14:1053 / 83  
OCAD-Supersprint 5:1841 / 136  
Babcockford Day 3 dnf  
Babcockford Day 2 dnf  
Babcockford Day 1 dnf  
Sprint Kinbrae 4:2949 / 112  
Wellingtonfield Middle dnf  
Waterland Sprint 19:0817 / 136  
Old Chelsea Park 10:5920 / 76  
SKB Sprint 16:066 / 91  
Sprint 9:5810 / 139  
Edina Sprint 2 17:3113 / 86  
 2dnf  
weatern suckham 15:0457 / 97  
WOC 05 tr. map short distance 23:5616 / 84  
Ocad Map - Middle 43:282 / 26  
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint dnf  
short sprint 6:5152 / 100  
[Real Map]: Intro26:2626 / 123  
 3dnf  
Hillytown Reservior 16:1214 / 126  
Middle di$tance dnf  
Cheop Sprint2dnf  
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint 20:235 / 123  
North Mason dnf  
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle 26:2619 / 90  
Middle Norwoodville Heighst 9:5348 / 101  
Circle Hills Sprint2dnf  
 312:5465 / 132  
Norwood Super Sprint 5:1811 / 105  
NF-sprint 7:3719 / 118  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 59:5340 / 95  
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint 17:231 / 102  
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint 19:5438 / 119  
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) 20:5846 / 134  
Wrenthamtowne long dnf  
300m suunnistus 2:0916 / 109  
oops 3:3012 / 95  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 14:5735 / 126  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 57:4814 / 94  
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro 13:056 / 123  
Micro!!!27:011 / 138  
Pomaria Sprint 12:485 / 96  
Samouqueira 15:336 / 85  
Pomaria Super Sprint 7:4022 / 112  
Furlow Sprint 13:0681 / 111  
Arcegno 44:4522 / 99  
Devill Hill Short 35:1726 / 68  
Southern Marshallburg Woods 16:289 / 92  
allson2dnf  
Sprint 14:0935 / 88  
  9:489 / 100  
OCAD Map: Open Fields 22:2022 / 111  
Creswick Forest 56:4115 / 77  
Diamond Mine 10:3347 / 135  
 28:173 / 169  
Hultagölen 22:3739 / 135  
Daylesford North225:5717 / 115  
medwayville night sprint 15:5122 / 66  
Karlstad dnf  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 dnf  
sprint 17:0625 / 71  
.......! dnf  
Bad race dnf  
Don't run 13:383 / 77  
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ 7:2436 / 76  
San Bernardino 51:539 / 100  
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! 17:4716 / 116  
!"#$%&/()=? 3:2812 / 125  
Sprint 1 25:5950 / 131  
WWR Sprint 9:2810 / 116  
East Sayleswick SPRINT 11:1317 / 125  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 14:0361 / 123  
New Dogtrack sprint 13:5915 / 79  
Great Pembrokes revenge 16:1516 / 95  
Old Fordham sprint 20:4187 / 152  
Cosgrove Reservoir 34:5023 / 100  
Parcours sportif - day 2 13:5029 / 119  
Parcours sportif - day 1 17:302 / 127  
central maldenburg dnf  
Le lac sans fond-night 13:0928 / 103  
Le lac sans fond - sprint 16:307 / 135  
Shermantowne dnf  
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle dnf  
OCAD Map - Prologue 6:251 / 129  
middle distance dnf  
sprint 228:174 / 117  
OCAD Map! 15:3218 / 98  
Somerfield Bluff Sprint 14:107 / 83  
West Washington Forest Sprint26:2817 / 145  
Israel24:03111 / 275  
 33:5896 / 275  
 43:4844 / 275  
Horniwald211:0727 / 151  
 310:255 / 151  
 4dnf  
Noretjern Real map220:5648 / 138  
Solyi-erdo28:4539 / 147  
Kirkebygden real map!218:0623 / 31  
Sprint, real map221:3837 / 158  
Blaafarverket, real map! 23:485 / 93  
Foret des Colettes-Intro 13:476 / 89  
Linjev real 22:3512 / 80  
Short and fun! 9:206 / 102  
NoTitle dnf  
Vahajarvi 2 Short 20:039 / 100  
Arcegno Fixed 14:335 / 101  
San Bernardino 10:456 / 113  
Nesparken 8:4448 / 118  
Siitama Middle 32:1529 / 101  
braintreeford 20:1213 / 75  
Hepburn Springs 48:0348 / 86  
UPper Boston Cliffs2dnf  
Mit, park o 17:4913 / 95  
Forest Village night dnf  
 236:569 / 76  
Hive Rock Sprint 10:2711 / 112  
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint 14:5115 / 122  
Bristol 33:1526 / 80  
Lower Medaytowne 16:0114 / 75  
Vahajarvi night 15:3914 / 79  
Atland Ridge 17:108 / 98  
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2 27:0031 / 87  
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 13:3725 / 108  
Chelseaboro 15:2232 / 95  
East Beaver national Preserve dnf  
Devils Hill Sprint dnf  
 211:2756 / 187  
 3dnf  
Kaapunki 20:5859 / 107  
Sprint 18:2133 / 112  
Middle distance 46:1319 / 67  
South Revereford Classic 13:1147 / 99  
Roxbury Heights dnf  
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O 14:5146 / 83  
South Revereford 13:467 / 79  
Ronneby Solhojden sprint 12:2363 / 105  
 29:1548 / 196  
 39:1040 / 196  
Gunstock sprint 20:3321 / 95  
Ronneby Solhojden intro 7:5562 / 121  
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint 18:4511 / 112  
sprint 16:5217 / 110  
Butterfly nightsprint dnf  
Tillman Sprint 18:3220 / 107  
Winchester Middle 44:5315 / 73  
Brookline Middle 34:1613 / 83  
Savinville 52:0734 / 74  
Shermanburger Sprint 10:219 / 138  
Hornliskogen 11:067 / 114  
Siitama sprint 13:3519 / 122  
Norwoodborough dnf  
Auburntown River sprint 19:0834 / 94  
Sprint 4:4233 / 118  
 2dnf  
Bedders World Cup Middle 41:0228 / 72  
Bedders World Cup Sprint 21:2931 / 100  
Punching test 2:393 / 116  
 22:399 / 212  
 32:399 / 212  
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint 16:2622 / 97  
Sprint2dnf  
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # 10:0611 / 105  
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 6:4411 / 101  
Map of choices dnf  
Easiest CF Course Ever 4:2010 / 113  
U/O British CF Sprint Champs 23:286 / 104  
Park-O 34:5122 / 119  
 2dnf  
Forest Village sprint 11:2010 / 115  
Northern Packardberg 12:583 / 100  
RC 24:285 / 87  
The Dell dnf  
Tappanton short middle 16:064 / 101  
Tremontburg 20:439 / 85  
Sprint 3:153 / 133  
Speed test terrain 6:258 / 123  
Speed test clear dnf  
Noretjern 2 23:1334 / 117  
Les Aoles - day 1 10:013 / 104  
Braintreeford sprint 11:061 / 94  
Pleasantland 34:431 / 74  
Skrattan Park Sprint 9:252 / 104  
Fenwood-Sprint dnf  
Martin Gorge 60:048 / 54  
Mt. Everett Farm 20:1025 / 86  
Running Speed Test 8:0611 / 92  
Braintreeham Sprint 6:4239 / 88  
South walkburg long 58:036 / 42  
Dark Side Of The Moon 11:5932 / 94  
Eastern Arlingberg National Park 19:5321 / 76  
Vahajarvi sprint 2b 17:484 / 96  
Roxburyford (Middle) 37:019 / 61  
MOUNT MASONTON 38:1526 / 62  
Tillman Heights 43:1332 / 65  
Strandrace 18:2640 / 96  
Middle Troutberg Woods 20:0317 / 90  
Erma challenge 26:593 / 76  
Boston Sprint 11:4915 / 98  
Double Ford 25:4118 / 93  
Western Pembrokeham dnf  
Upper Rethobothfield 20:4411 / 92  
Middle woodland 36:0311 / 76  
Sheffield Crucible 4:446 / 113  
 24:03103 / 435  
Rordham dnf  
les monts beave 43:1321 / 61  
Moyenne Distance 32:1917 / 68  
pilat Moyenne distence 33:326 / 64  
Open Srint 11:171 / 105  
Southern Edina MIDDLE 38:1110 / 60  
chester 14:3811 / 96  
MIT Night Park Race 19:471 / 63  
les Lac du sud dnf  
 234:4210 / 68  
Mt. Trout Night 20:3510 / 62  
SOUTTHERN KENT 35:139 / 51  
Vattula Short 3 dnf  
 231:0612 / 89  
Eastern Winthrop sprint 13:5522 / 81  
 213:166 / 95  
East Kendall Lake 27:303 / 57  
Walkerland- Sprint 7:287 / 98  
Graftonwood Purchase dnf  
Tremontboro Middle Distance 34:0214 / 62  
Niihama Short dnf  
Hudsonburg cup 2 13:506 / 80  
Hudsonburg cup 1 15:068 / 97  
West Hooksettown 39:257 / 61  
Middle Distance 28:5814 / 76  
Trout-Sprint 14:151 / 94  
Central Sherman dnf  
Edina 30:5716 / 72  
Washington Range 47:3115 / 55  
Kenmorebergwood night race 33:0219 / 56  
East Reveretowne Village 34:5328 / 68  
Great Atkinson National Park 77:405 / 50  
North Braintree 49:277 / 52  
Nord Foxtown 51:174 / 56  
Coolidge 41:114 / 63  
Great Rugglesfield Reservior 22:1242 / 82  
Vattula Short 26:207 / 90  
West ELiotberg (night) dnf  
FAST dnf  
Hudsonland2dnf  
Vahajarvi Short 13:0218 / 98  
Bristolbergham 37:157 / 76  
Old Norwoodwick (Classic) 60:3321 / 59  
Deantowneberg (Short) dnf  
Tappan Middle-Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
Flat but tricky 37:3619 / 66  
Matforest 22:4527 / 91  
Tower Hill 2 17:1517 / 88  
Tower Hill 21:1010 / 82  
Three hills dnf  
Mattapan 36:0210 / 67  
Vahajarvi sprint 13:062 / 103  
Eastern Stony 80:338 / 49  
Old Hudston 25:5146 / 78  
Newbouyton 28:5929 / 69  
Eliotland-Night sprint 10:5512 / 71  
My World 11:1223 / 94  
Watertower Sprint 2 23:0119 / 78  
Walthamboro extreme sprint dnf  
Newbury 19:4422 / 69  
Watertower sprint 12:3236 / 84  
West Wonder 29:3621 / 77  
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice 14:224 / 82  
Bandonborough-Sprint 27:5318 / 77  
Furlowtown dnf  
Brigham Sprint 18:2611 / 79  
Manchester Pond 41:148 / 55  
corridor training2dnf  
Luther-Brook Route-Choice 14:379 / 79  
Hollison-Sprint 34:2833 / 76  
MoMoMoMonstersprint 12:5712 / 79  
Julkujarvi Sprint 20:1422 / 87  
Waterworld 22dnf  
Cambridgewick middle distance 23:5717 / 71  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 27:2619 / 61  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 dnf  
Fultonford Steeps 43:4216 / 67  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 26:0035 / 76  
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 37:4240 / 88  
 2dnf  
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 19:1739 / 111  
Dogtrack sprint 2 11:5337 / 95  
Sayleston Sprint 29:335 / 69  
 2dnf  
Atlanta Park 8:038 / 97  
Atlanta Hill 14:2732 / 91  
10-träning 1 dnf  
Copleyland Middle distance 60:4123 / 70  
Troutberg Sprint 17:3633 / 92  
Little Washingtonford 52:5527 / 45  
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 dnf  
Dogtrack sprint 11:5121 / 74  
Madraswood Hill-Sprint dnf  
Summit Night-Sprint 25:318 / 33  
Atkinsonham-Sprint 17:4017 / 57  
Old Kenmore 43:5315 / 33  
Franklinville 44:236 / 43  
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 18:1916 / 72  
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 6:408 / 75  
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 8:186 / 91  
Tremont (2nd try...) 36:0042 / 88  
Virtual 5-days S2 Regular Class 31:048 / 27  
Virtual 5-days S1 Regular class 34:516 / 31  
The Horror Sprint dnf  
Steinbruch III 17:277 / 65  
Park-O champs Long 25:5313 / 45  
Park-O champs Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Parrk-O dnf  
Middle 2 36:3416 / 32  
Middle 1 dnf  
Troutfield-Sprint 27:024 / 52  
Upper Bristolwick 25:2322 / 46  
Warren dnf  
mount Suffolk Bluff 24:373 / 48  
Marées Bland 45:5312 / 36  
Central Grafton 48:5434 / 78  
New Gunstock Race 70:5713 / 41  
Somerburg Valley 12:4316 / 51  
West Selma Lake Sprint 15:186 / 51  
Classic 62:379 / 26  
Oakford Reservoir 34:346 / 26  
1000m Terrain 6:5717 / 55  
 26:1914 / 103  
 36:149 / 103  
gunstock dnf  
Park Race 2 dnf  
 235:2210 / 61  
park sprint 21:2531 / 50  
Northern Plymouth dnf  
 2dnf  
North Quincyland 35:2613 / 36  
Revere Pond Short Race 26:336 / 35  
4.Mat-CFSprint dnf  
Newbie course 2 9:2327 / 50  
Middle Allstonville 42:4614 / 32  
Steinbruch Sprint (New course) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
3.Mat-Sprint 23:449 / 51  
 2dnf  
Sprint-race 20:3916 / 44  
 218:138 / 57  
Lower Plymouth Village dnf  
Little Roxburytown 35:0513 / 46  
Walkerhamborough Bald 21:4316 / 32  
Tillmanville Brook 16:1913 / 41  
2.CF-sprint dnf  
Intro 2 5:3411 / 43  
Luther212:4113 / 68  
 3dnf  
 412:002 / 68  
Super Sprint Race27:493 / 71  
Edwayville230:2928 / 54  
Mount Suffolk Farm 27:1014 / 39  
  29:5314 / 45  
newburytowne dnf  
1.CF-Sprint 9:5023 / 65  
Short Distance216:5425 / 100  
The newbie race 8:115 / 73  
Revereland Forest217:2324 / 111  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Tillman2dnf  
Intro 3:293 / 83  
Sprint race dnf  
tobis race test2dnf  
Williams Pond 36:1810 / 41  

All races shown. View recent races.