CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
BS School 2
Open:
08:00 Feb 17 2007
Close:
08:00 Feb 24 2007
Map:
/SchoolMap/events/SchoolMap/day2/Course0.course
Created by:
Bubber
Description:
Avg Rating:
1.0
/ 5.0 (3 votes)
Results
75 official (
+35 reruns
)
5 comments
1.
Rico
St. Binderup OK
1:33
2.
Marius Ødum
OK ØST
1:41
2.
severin
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1:41
4.
alexander
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1:42
4.
orientierungssinn.
SK Teurastajat
1:42
6.
nAoMi
NTNUI
1:43
7.
Tinski
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:45
8.
Vincent
Scapa Nancy
1:46
9.
L@uri
OK Võru
1:47
10.
Gustav Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
1:48
11.
Lauri Heikka
SK Teurastajat
1:51
11.
Jonatan
OK Võru
1:51
13.
Saku
Hiisirasti
1:52
13.
Agnieszka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
1:52
15.
Simi
OK Kullingshof
2:01
16.
Erik Alexander
OLC Wienerwald
2:02
16.
Razz.
OK Linné
2:02
18.
Tynne
www.Tynne.se
2:03
*
****
19.
the confused
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
2:05
20.
hamilton
OK Linné
2:07
*
****
21.
Sabro
OLV Baselland
2:08
22.
sundlof
Gävle OK
2:10
22.
Tomasz Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
2:10
24.
not in game anymore
...
2:11
24.
samppoo
SK Teurastajat
2:11
26.
frOls
OK Moss
2:17
26.
Beata Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
2:17
28.
Vojcek
SSU
2:18
29.
hampus
FK Göingarna
2:19
30.
Kristo
kristoheinmann@blogspot.com
2:23
31.
PH
Varegg
2:24
32.
Greig Hamilton
PAPO
2:25
33.
PHJ65
SuSe
2:34
34.
VoiToi
ToiToi Team
2:37
35.
Vasili
Kiev
2:45
36.
Stigsmark
Stora Tuna OK
2:49
37.
tschive
Bækkelagets SK
2:58
*
****
38.
Emiliyan Onoufriev
Sever Pleven
3:00
39.
Jukkis
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:03
40.
Marius
SPRING CUP OK
3:18
40.
Eirik
Nydalens SK
3:18
42.
LN
Jÿrla IF OK
3:20
43.
Ellmo1769
Auckland OC
3:37
44.
Mitsku
3:43
44.
MKG
KLS
3:43
46.
Adriaan Pelckmans
Trol
3:44
47.
Dan "Bandanos"
Neitron
4:08
48.
Ivar osmoen
Os IL
4:10
49.
R Anderson
Ottawa OC
4:30
50.
Aleksandra Polewka
UKS Kometa Gliwice
5:15
51.
GREEN
SportIdent.ru
5:19
52.
Silly Billy
Mystery Creek
5:22
53.
Dmitry Nikitin
5:25
54.
CGR
ebor
5:36
55.
niclas nielsen
Mariager Fjord OK
5:37
56.
Yuriy
Odessa
6:15
57.
Morecambe Unwise
SELOC
6:39
58.
Vexi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:35
59.
Peter Roberts
Ebor
16:29
Champ
Bsk
dnf
t0m rYAN
OK Computer
dnf
Luis M Santos
CPOC
dnf
Manon Mensink
Argus
dnf
Julien_
COTS
dnf
Serg Doronin
SneGoVik o-team
dnf
JoaoDelgado
GD4C
dnf
Zhukov
Sportident.ru
dnf
rutten
Tyrving IL
dnf
TottaNN
tgok
dnf
Tovisen
Knoppen
dnf
emil
Stora Tuna
dnf
MrHenz
OK Võru
dnf
Coti
COMCU
dnf
Pilot
RAFO
dnf
svante
Söderhamns OK
dnf