Catching Features

Sprint 1.4k DAY 3

Open:08:00 May 23 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 07 2009
Map:/kb2/events/Kings Buildings/day1/Training.course
Created by:Andersen
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

127 official (+10 reruns) 8 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:57  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:17  
3. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:20  
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:38  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:51  *****
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:51  
7. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 11:58  
8. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:02  *****
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:03  
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:14  
11. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:15  
12. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:21  
13. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 12:25  
14. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:43  
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 12:51  
16. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 13:02  
17. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 13:13  
18. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 13:18  *****
19. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 13:21  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:23  *****
21. Forney New Zealand PAPO 13:29  *****
22. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 13:31  
22. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:31  
24. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 13:34  
25. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 13:38  
25. jacks Sweden GMOK 13:38  
27. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:42  
28. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 13:43  
29. jeb France VSO 13:44  
30. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 13:55  
31. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 13:59  
32. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:03  *****
33. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 14:17  
33. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 14:17  
35. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:20  
36. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 14:32  
37. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 14:36  
38. beeker New Zealand papo 14:37  
39. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 14:38  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:38  
41. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:41  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 14:44  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:01  
44. saggis Norway NTNUI 15:09  
45. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:15  
46. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 15:17  
47. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:45  *****
48. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:50  
49. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:54  
50. Val France Orient'alp 16:08  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:10  
52. gab France vhso 16:11  
53. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:13  
54. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:25  
55. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 16:26  
56. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 16:29  
57. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 16:38  
58. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 16:41  
59. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:49  
60. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:51  
61. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 17:07  
62. JDiesal New Zealand CMOC 17:33  
63. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 17:52  
64. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 18:02  
65. anderfo Norway NTNUI 18:10  
66. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 18:32  
67. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 18:47  
68. honzau United States SDO 19:19  *****
69. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 19:22  
70. Valentin France Orient'alp 19:33  
71. Jonte Sweden GMOK 19:45  
72. gvtoukc France TSN 19:55  
73. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 20:01  *****
74. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 20:50  
75. BeN'O France COCS 21:53  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:11  
77. Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK 22:58  
78. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 23:26  
79. pyy Finland OK Ravinen 23:29  
80. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 23:39  
81. Moa Sweden SNO 23:42  
82. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 24:13  
83. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 24:20  
84. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 24:29  *****
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:04  
86. aferreira Portugal CPOC 25:39  
87. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 26:21  
88. Linus Sweden 26:59  
89. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 27:47  
90. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 28:08  
91. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 28:35  *****
92. moho Germany ESV-DD 28:43  
93. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 29:21  
94. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 29:26  
95. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:02  
96. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 30:46  
97. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 30:56  
98. Storesandgubben Norway Express 31:27  
99. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:55  
100. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 33:28  
101. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 37:21  
102. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 40:39  
103. jingo6390 United States Tucson Orienteering Club 52:27  
Eirik Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
flash New Zealand nz dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf  
Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Matte Pine Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
sidfarias Brazil kaapora dnf  
Bouba Finland dnf