Catching Features



Ireland jonnyq

Country:Ireland
Club:UCDO Honeybadgers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2644
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
WOC-Training-E5 22:3814 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön dnf  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  32:1317 / 111  
WOC2021-Training-E4 30:5514 / 156  
WOC2021-Training-E3 26:1713 / 151  
WOC2021-Training-E2 19:2718 / 177  
WOC2021-Training-E1 23:039 / 223  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 12dnf  
 39:1619 / 209  
Hilmteich, Sprint 17:209 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 32:2920 / 143  
Tuckland easy course 18:4626 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 34:298 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 34:1212 / 165  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 23:583 / 165  
Not another Australian map! 25:0351 / 191  
Oversee, Sprint 2 14:1715 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 13:5116 / 217  
Dalegarth moderate 17:483 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 70:222 / 125  
Resafjellet 33:599 / 182  
Dalegarth short 22:124 / 174  
Kårsta, short night 23:2114 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 33:1712 / 155  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 17:461 / 172  
Kårsta, middle 32:538 / 153  
Kårsta, short 18:112 / 202  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 29:1710 / 204  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 63:2411 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 21:2937 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 45:152 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 50:579 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 33:3718 / 235  
Melville Caves 39:435 / 179  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 19:5520 / 175  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 16:527 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 32:368 / 167  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 14:0517 / 187  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 23:195 / 202  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 26:5311 / 224  
Korong Spur Intro 11:0612 / 260  
Snow Maze 19:0811 / 140  
Costa de Lavos (1) 30:5025 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 29:238 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 24:4126 / 215  
 224:1532 / 307  
Askham 2 - easy course dnf  
Osso da Baleia 1 27:5926 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 25:2120 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 23:3915 / 265  
 221:404 / 385  
 321:161 / 385  
 421:212 / 385  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 15:4021 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 16:3623 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Night 41:308 / 205  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
 219:479 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Long 77:4415 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 60:4512 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 12:151 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 9:113 / 174  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 26:2416 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 35:332 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 3:2218 / 150  
 22:55113 / 412  
 32:4040 / 412  
Bran, Short dnf  
gsdivoc21 (7) 37:228 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 19:0217 / 346  
gsdivoc (5) 24:359 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 29:1314 / 178  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 41:429 / 188  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 12:4315 / 384  
 211:49369 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 19:135 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 16:451 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 38:2916 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 53:5513 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 14:466 / 210  
High Rigg 52:4110 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 33:1218 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 24:2910 / 200  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 15:1316 / 197  
Ardnaskie 5 83:206 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 15:356 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 25:5113 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 72:5811 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 37:358 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 28:552 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 43:2114 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 33:3811 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 18:0614 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 26:387 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 35:5322 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 36:0110 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 25:267 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 26:5613 / 186  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 37:2730 / 178  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 41:227 / 128  
Vähäjärvi nigh 35:424 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 25:5927 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 51:139 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long dnf  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 35:4815 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 34:008 / 224  
Erskine 2 11:408 / 157  
Erskine 1 13:427 / 208  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 23:0026 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 6:391 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 5:5214 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 7:1423 / 192  
Hansta West, middle 2 35:009 / 185  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 35:4211 / 191  
Ghosttown 15:525 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 22:1112 / 165  
SCFL S2 R4 30:036 / 189  
Hansta West, middle 29:4913 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 38:3434 / 177  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 26:2122 / 195  
Mount Dufferin 1 31:576 / 176  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 25:2512 / 154  
Soria 3 24:193 / 124  
Soria 2 21:421 / 135  
S2 Oversee 12:415 / 148  
Soria 1 27:083 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 35:186 / 138  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
Farum, Denmark 2 19:319 / 175  
Cemetery Road - Sprint213:5316 / 266  
Race 600 24:378 / 208  
Banat Long 68:443 / 135  
Teesside University 3 18:272 / 202  
 217:1911 / 289  
 316:546 / 289  
 416:546 / 289  
 516:484 / 289  
 616:515 / 289  
 716:462 / 289  
Banat 37:341 / 185  
Conique 29:2717 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 7:259 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A dnf  
 220:195 / 386  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 29:1626 / 236  
 227:5813 / 322  
 326:412 / 322  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 7:367 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 45:077 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 65:048 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:038 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 26:574 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 42:3019 / 326  
 238:253 / 435  
 337:271 / 435  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 30:267 / 288  
Pizzorne 55:056 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 34:4720 / 172  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 12:172 / 255  
 211:4510 / 367  
 311:239 / 367  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs225:1513 / 269  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 72:1916 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 30:4710 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 14:4311 / 328  
Teesside University 2 19:5615 / 180  
Teesside University 1 15:3010 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle224:128 / 235  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint210:229 / 327  
 39:421 / 327  
San Giovanni 1 28:0510 / 230  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 14:4532 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 58:4235 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 31:3822 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 17:3332 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B2dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A240:5015 / 422  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B24:5725 / 253  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A218:0210 / 434  
 315:532 / 434  
 415:501 / 434  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B24:259 / 201  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A216:0340 / 489  
Oldie but NOT goldie. 220:1533 / 286  
10mila202x-training 22:4239 / 288  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 10:054 / 284  
[CFWC2020]-E16 65:0212 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 30:1415 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:4167 / 375  
Konkalampi 2 47:2036 / 174  
[CFWC2020]-E14 79:0782 / 282  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 17:494 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle 31:2815 / 254  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 29:4115 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 12:138 / 205  
[Svindal] Middle 30:3525 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 42:2513 / 180  
 236:082 / 241  
[MV2020] Gara5 36:5458 / 249  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 18:4354 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 76:4651 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 28:4312 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 12:1410 / 406  
Col de la Chau - Middle 27:5820 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 15:2619 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 11:305 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 12:024 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 4:124 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 13:1412 / 271  
 212:145 / 320  
Col de la Chau - Short 19:4826 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 23:4024 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 29:159 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 36:4012 / 250  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 34:1918 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 10:5012 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 36:4810 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 37:4015 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 21:0340 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 14:4617 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:0125 / 418  
Pekonkangas | middle 27:5910 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 20:486 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 67:1322 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 41:2939 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 14:1834 / 502  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 18:485 / 290  
Härkävuori - Middle 30:2745 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2232:3363 / 364  
Sprint-Cup E8 16:0221 / 325  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 27:4442 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E8 70:198 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 33:4317 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 20:312 / 484  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 27:5114 / 268  
Sprint-Cup E8 19:4321 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
 213:3725 / 402  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:3321 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:078 / 393  
[CFWC2020]-E6 62:5933 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 34:4444 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:196 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 15:2529 / 327  
Mynttila - Long 58:2442 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:3542 / 415  
Platabek 30:1920 / 256  
Västersjön, middle 22:1751 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 58:4836 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 26:4521 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 21:22190 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:3746 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E4 15:3715 / 379  
Sprint-Cup E3 12:331 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 13:481 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 16:2726 / 475  
Lewes Lake, Middle 41:061 / 312  
Etang de Lers - Night 27:085 / 322  
city sprint 28:3424 / 301  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 11:2833 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 12:2538 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 71:0017 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 29:1820 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:5865 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 31:4917 / 360  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 21:013 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 21:2519 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 20:4532 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 43:256 / 178  
Bran, Middle 3 22:5914 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 29:1025 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 28:4013 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 28:2724 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 25:1816 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 15:4825 / 444  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 49:3018 / 333  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 56:2047 / 312  
Nj2d test 8:1513 / 122  
Bordasee, middle 33:1627 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 18:4718 / 385  
GS280320M 26:4616 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 27:5355 / 246  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 15:5616 / 369  
 214:068 / 507  
 3dnf  
 413:162 / 507  
Isojärvi middle 3 32:5518 / 164  
San Giovanni - contour 39:0622 / 197  
GS220320c 21:4021 / 200  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 42:5413 / 231  
GS210320a 45:0317 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 39:4819 / 175  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 27:3120 / 254  
ValleIruelas II 30:0936 / 229  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 36:0613 / 240  
Pinheiro 17:5439 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 31:1325 / 117  
Isojärvi 3 middle 34:037 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 72:502 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 30:589 / 127  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 38:104 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-15 67:235 / 71  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 36:257 / 107  
WinterCup - Day 1 28:425 / 90  
Sekotsuji dnf  
  29:153 / 79  
Aatsajoki 31:596 / 90  
Oronmylly middle 3 31:156 / 101  
Summer 2017-E5 37:078 / 119  
Summer 2017-E4 32:0018 / 131  
Hikuwai Short 15:006 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn255:0625 / 247  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 61:0811 / 135  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 44:4515 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 39:3717 / 169  
Jukola hype Leg 7 57:096 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 49:017 / 93  
Jukola hype Leg 5 29:238 / 145  
Sprint training 3 20:258 / 141  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 39:1618 / 136  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:145 / 108  
 25:081 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:1036 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 6:5214 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:0718 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:1133 / 150  
Sprint training 2 21:1422 / 145  
Sprint training 16:0863 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 46:5151 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 17:492 / 133  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 27:1314 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 23:5512 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 20:539 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 24:1321 / 116  
Somewhereforrest short 25:5616 / 168  
Rock Sprint 10:104 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 59:3814 / 142  
Porkkala short 22:0511 / 172  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 47:4513 / 137  
CF WOC16 Sprint2dnf  
CF WOC16 Night 46:3823 / 114  
Kuivuri, middle 25:5115 / 164  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 30:249 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 19:484 / 152  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 34:295 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:135 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 36:5912 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 3:405 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 35:455 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 32:345 / 138  
Tekapo Middle 3 25:481 / 87  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 6:378 / 89  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 9:0511 / 106  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 5:041 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 59:494 / 125  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 77:3516 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 17:202 / 105  
Pavia O_O 14:191 / 115  
Trolla Middle 23:475 / 142  
Hamina sprint 14:317 / 126  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 36:025 / 147  
Aborrtjärn Short 10:3110 / 136  
Iladalen short night 12:1420 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 47:3423 / 131  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 50:0915 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 74:4119 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 24:5316 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 16:166 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 20:395 / 124  
Iladalen Middle 22:1111 / 129  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 20:482 / 120  
Bosmalm #01 23:016 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 32:104 / 110  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 14:511 / 141  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 58:126 / 97  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint dnf  
 220:309 / 133  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 18:035 / 146  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 dnf  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 15:136 / 106  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 16:134 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 17:556 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 54:0216 / 112  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  36:4510 / 148  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 65:1625 / 148  
Teisko 2 17:397 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 14:591 / 137  
Teisko Night 19:368 / 113  
Teisko Short 15:227 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 13:504 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 14:091 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 23:238 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 46:0024 / 113  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 59:0916 / 127  
Kalce | Middle 27:026 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 35:223 / 159  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 18:4014 / 201  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 13:4210 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 71:0618 / 121  
[CF Beginner] finish map 22:433 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 35:3315 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 28:481 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 16:262 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 46:3020 / 130  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1246:0623 / 171  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 18:072 / 120  
 2dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 19:3310 / 142  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 16:501 / 114  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 19:123 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 17:161 / 131  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 16:4016 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 17:2723 / 89  
City Sprint 2 11:522 / 116  
Torebrate South Middle2 36:4411 / 137  
City Sprint 13:101 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 13:4712 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 13:312 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 15:082 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 38:0319 / 123  
Torebrate West Middle 28:1612 / 168  
Brindisi sprint 14:291 / 149  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 36:126 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 24:201 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  23:201 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 22:304 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 16:1016 / 158  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 37:042 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 66:136 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 34:102 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 49:333 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 34:441 / 134  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 55:1515 / 115  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 43:351 / 97  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 46:097 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 27:5926 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 44:4915 / 120  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 36:5816 / 165  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 38:2510 / 129  
Björsberg Middle 33:2717 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 81:5511 / 92  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 76:307 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 45:117 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 39:1717 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 20:358 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 35:2918 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 23:253 / 117  
Kalkleiten 1 7:464 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 55:3346 / 132  
Kleven #2 Middle 23:508 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 11:385 / 128  
Bordasee, Short 15:462 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 30:386 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 35:014 / 103  
Bordasee, Middle 46:264 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 22:4138 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 21:473 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 19:107 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 15:585 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 5:1618 / 159  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 97:1513 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 30:288 / 171  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 66:142 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra 124:4613 / 73  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 54:374 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 35:2913 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 20:3710 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 35:4829 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 22:0117 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 30:307 / 120  
Kjölen E1 36:2224 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 40:0811 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 28:2220 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 52:249 / 85  
Siitama west 1 sprint 16:446 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 31:088 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 15:3018 / 148  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 40:2339 / 97  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  26:0310 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 39:3414 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 66:128 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 34:3515 / 113  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 24:4113 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 21:4520 / 165  
Kleven short middle 18:345 / 100  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 27:483 / 130  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 35:5416 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 43:286 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 14:595 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 25:114 / 99  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 43:024 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 18:0810 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 33:1212 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 23:3927 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 17:1517 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 57:079 / 106  
Kangaroo Monday #5 63:5819 / 96  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 22:4352 / 180  
10 years online Competitions 22:359 / 146  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 32:0516 / 129  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 10:071 / 166  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 54:1420 / 101  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  64:4020 / 82  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 14:381 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 21:341 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 32:2411 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 64:2817 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 20:0710 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 11:173 / 164  
 211:051 / 229  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 30:092 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 30:3812 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 21:0711 / 119  
Williamsham 36:269 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 11:4012 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 18:2024 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 17:4712 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  36:3114 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 29:479 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 61:457 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 16:496 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 22:382 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 17:167 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint 11:3020 / 151  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 24:296 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 26:411 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 14:0911 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 27:0613 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 25:5212 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 70:5018 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 37:0010 / 113  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 28:5537 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 118:4514 / 142  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 27:396 / 168  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 41:397 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 18:4917 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 41:0917 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 16:131 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 31:352 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 36:2810 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 24:128 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 18:059 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 21:5916 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 62:3012 / 98  
Chateau Sprint 3 18:354 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 15:574 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 16:439 / 142  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 22:1810 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 26:3121 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
Madness 25:151 / 78  
Night-O Rengsjö 17:513 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 11:102 / 111  
kayak-o dnf  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  12:494 / 112  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 58:409 / 109  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 31:087 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 18:561 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 43:533 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 8:452 / 119  
 28:403 / 149  
 38:181 / 149  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 13:1013 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 10:212 / 86  
Course Long 62:346 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 12:2715 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 13:079 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 32:4514 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 25:332 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 20:013 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 14:215 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 29:405 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 24:311 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 14:585 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 25:324 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 15:4810 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 18:263 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 28:585 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 14:467 / 162  
Ski-o Pechersk 40:3613 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 22:108 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 24:207 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 16:5412 / 129  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 14:272 / 84  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 18:567 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 12:0613 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 20:0511 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 29:5015 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 dnf  
 216:588 / 135  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 14:5812 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 9:573 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 17:2120 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 14:163 / 146  
Oakton Cup night 40:376 / 47  
ski-o middle 22:4511 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 40:1614 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 68:302 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 40:1121 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 14:391 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 15:222 / 174  
Ski-O 33:136 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 46:129 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 21:149 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 53:364 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 19:061 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 17:507 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 29:2113 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 19:248 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 25:4513 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 22:547 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 15:4014 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:2730 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 43:394 / 83  
Upplandsberget long 48:407 / 81  
 248:115 / 97  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 20:349 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  34:0812 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 28:365 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 37:0234 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 28:193 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 17:0110 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 37:2618 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 35:0510 / 142  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 17:265 / 97  
Ski-O 60:0419 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 42:372 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 19:0311 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 25:234 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 34:315 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 18:542 / 85  
Australian middle  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 17:3829 / 130  
El Bruc 27:287 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 24:0321 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 25:4212 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 69:266 / 94  
Hard pine Forest night run 44:362 / 39  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 21:497 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 14:2011 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 38:0012 / 127  
aissur 2 20:515 / 68  
aissur 14:227 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 39:488 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 21:3530 / 125  
Desert race - Compasstraining 17:559 / 87  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 61:2712 / 97  
New ski-o season 56:2016 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 25:577 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 18:4714 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 25:038 / 114  
Labytinth 8:263 / 91  
 28:006 / 116  
 38:208 / 116  
 47:174 / 116  
 5dnf  
 67:083 / 116  
 77:032 / 116  
 86:561 / 116  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 70:263 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 29:2716 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 24:334 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 24:127 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 14:4015 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 16:3514 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 65:147 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 30:4120 / 144  
WOC 2014 39:301 / 72  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 29:354 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 37:255 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 8:383 / 113  
 27:415 / 157  
Maze-O 16:467 / 115  
 2dnf  
 315:3311 / 151  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 16:0611 / 178  
 215:448 / 219  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 40:339 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 12:306 / 92  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final 23:174 / 54  
 222:573 / 66  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 16:052 / 61  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 13:501 / 58  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 20:063 / 75  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 18:572 / 114  
Brizky South Middle Night 19:2723 / 102  
Long Sprint 34:205 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 23:043 / 123  
Learning to Convert - 2 6:221 / 69  
 26:0811 / 103  
 35:595 / 103  
 45:582 / 103  
 56:1514 / 103  
 65:571 / 103  
Brizky South Long Day 55:234 / 90  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:171 / 77  
 23:171 / 105  
 33:171 / 105  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 18:042 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
 221:497 / 139  
asdf 40:042 / 48  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 13:331 / 142  
 213:2610 / 201  
 313:075 / 201  
 413:024 / 201  
 512:582 / 201  
 612:571 / 201  
Brizky South Long Night 57:174 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 23:354 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 16:412 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 20:4219 / 168  
Krakeroy 46:145 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 24:516 / 165  
Blankheia 11:122 / 82  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 23:435 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 13:523 / 165  
Marylhurst 25:4919 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 17:027 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 65:1215 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 13:2815 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 17:094 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 30:375 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 11:2815 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 46:593 / 75  
Seefin Original 33:066 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 17:2126 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 45:483 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 16:572 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 16:114 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 28:3911 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 44:1822 / 109  
Skullerudasen-long 40:4420 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 17:389 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 48:583 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 21:5015 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 13:3627 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 12:5212 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 35:5910 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 22:428 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 19:4613 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 12:371 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 29:082 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 12:092 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 19:483 / 140  
 219:211 / 166  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 32:5034 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 79:007 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 81:0914 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 46:5318 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 24:4210 / 189  
sprint 00 6:3843 / 69  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Seefin Forested III 32:374 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 39:553 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 13:3717 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 25:128 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 14:137 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 27:0413 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 28:5615 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final 106:099 / 121  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 17:534 / 111  
Building Sprint III 16:4710 / 115  
Random Sprint Final 19:312 / 51  
Random Sprint E3 6:521 / 60  
Random Sprint E2 11:434 / 59  
Random Sprint E1 5:095 / 111  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 24:234 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 44:3032 / 116  
Building Sprint II 18:1414 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 43:568 / 98  
Building Sprint I 14:564 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 15:4234 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 29:537 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 19:5313 / 162  
SlopeStyle 20:557 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 28:129 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 13:113 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 14:386 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 27:2627 / 145  
night 6:116 / 58  
Hemossen2.5m 35:405 / 127  
Hemossen5m 54:414 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 16:414 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 36:274 / 112  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 17:0915 / 151  
 215:124 / 202  
Loipersdorf Sprint 15:028 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 29:4520 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 11:246 / 179  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 36:562 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 31:1211 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 41:0716 / 158  
 237:487 / 218  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 29:324 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 86:4713 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 29:3419 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 17:167 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle 41:004 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 37:0710 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 45:1211 / 127  
Campomullo Long 87:3519 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 30:4219 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 59:5021 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:026 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 32:4822 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 15:326 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 22:4423 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 19:4016 / 146  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 23:3017 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 36:4259 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:197 / 171  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 14:597 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 23:0010 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen228:355 / 106  
Bran Middle 3222:1664 / 178  
Bran, Middle 2 30:4416 / 123  
Bran Middle 17:4217 / 128  
Bran Intro 7:229 / 114  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 23:2120 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 40:5614 / 155  
ikhp dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 20:5140 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 41:3114 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 25:548 / 159  
Forest Umbra, Long 64:524 / 131  
sprint 9:191 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD dnf  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 22:1120 / 179  
AUSLAND 24:186 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 47:045 / 148  
Have fun dnf  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 24:3417 / 168  
Schöckl, Short 19:1319 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 25:523 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 40:5134 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 32:4312 / 109  
Forest Umbra, Middle 33:4919 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 16:5312 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 27:2627 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 49:485 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 19:5820 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 27:5122 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 63:1120 / 129  
Ski Russia Junior championship254:1616 / 119  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 5:2823 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 14:4620 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 25:495 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 19:3039 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 15:2420 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 29:229 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 20:012 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 11:551 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 14:312 / 113  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 27:5128 / 142  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 127:3418 / 78  
WOC2014-Longdistance22dnf  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 24:4918 / 148  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 21:5713 / 182  
tuefelskeller 24:1925 / 190  
[OCAD] Halloween! 27:5924 / 197  
remade-czech 20:3510 / 166  
remade SOW-E1 17:4922 / 176  
Noname reupload 19:455 / 169  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 11:405 / 188  
"Shortdistance" 13:054 / 189  
[ocad]Noname 12:2916 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 39:054 / 177  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
Kålgårn dnf  
 220:114 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 34:097 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 10:314 / 233  
Canada night middle 17:254 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 19:4414 / 204  
Canada 15:267 / 123  
Siluva middle 26:185 / 102  
Hugset S 30:1317 / 81  
Colomba short 2 dnf  
remake Nort-Skadalen 35:099 / 147  
Foppa remade 28:224 / 140  
Hugset S 18:573 / 122  
Tangier 15:585 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 17:3327 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 35:335 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 19:117 / 168  
GrandForet 26:234 / 154  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 21:212 / 110  
GrandForet 24:351 / 150  
Siluva - short. 16:244 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 17:1812 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 15:5014 / 143  
middle test course 24:1910 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 15:456 / 153  
Forest Sprint 11:537 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 19:574 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 32:014 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 21:1027 / 109  
  16:4716 / 119  
Gruvriset 13:236 / 181  
BRASIL TEST... 6:285 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 20:406 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 42:023 / 98  
test 13:211 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 13:087 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 23:406 / 155  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 16:215 / 173  
Falu Gruva 9:449 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 19:343 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 18:595 / 175  
CASTLE1 GS2013 14:099 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 29:552 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 15:417 / 233  
Atlantis 17:2613 / 168  
Arco 16:052 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 21:015 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:141 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 15:2610 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 48:5911 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 19:5016 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 38:589 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 44:1225 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 27:4215 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 19:0975 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 21:347 / 213  
Castle Sprint 11:574 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 36:2724 / 190  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:056 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 19:2118 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 19:129 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 7 18:085 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 21:5714 / 169  
Citta di Ala 19:3711 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 29:547 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 16:5911 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 14:3015 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 17:433 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 26:2948 / 271  
Aldeno 29:076 / 170  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 39:5412 / 151  
[plate terrain]Prologue 6:532 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 22:1312 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 13:567 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 24:463 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 33:402 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 9:356 / 234  
Wellington College 16:377 / 246  
Siluva dnf  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 22:307 / 117  
woman 11:3845 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 26:068 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 24:299 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 16:444 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 26:3413 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 23:1114 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:094 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 15:403 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 24:136 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 13:027 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 36:003 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:2327 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 35:447 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 26:3910 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 56:226 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 38:3110 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 21:4011 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 17:5114 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:474 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 25:188 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 26:378 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 41:172 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 22:4119 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 18:068 / 154  
PasturSprint 20:263 / 81  
  16:345 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 39:104 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 20:556 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 17:4518 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 22:357 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 11:1519 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 12:4519 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 54:0813 / 99  
[OCAD]Slätta final 14:325 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 28:4211 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 16:345 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 19:175 / 156  
PasturCity 17:064 / 149  
SR O Meeting 9 18:273 / 73  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 16:392 / 79  
[OCAD]Slätta short 13:2511 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:188 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 16:239 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 18:472 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 18:0019 / 131  
SR O Meeting 8 25:272 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 53:476 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 6:5916 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 8:2711 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 22:3612 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 23:043 / 62  
  22:551 / 84  
SR O Meeting 5 17:182 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 17:5217 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 16:359 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 22:182 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 17:254 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 17:528 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 53:284 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 19:295 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 23:006 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 17:014 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 21:426 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 40:5816 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 20:598 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 12:226 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 16:276 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 13:187 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 10:256 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 39:539 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD]Test 9:268 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 15:258 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 27:176 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_6 22:071 / 41  
°CFEB 13E_5 19:283 / 44  
°CFEB 13E_4 25:414 / 65  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 10:219 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 23:4421 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 16:347 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 18:1640 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 15:5221 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 21:081 / 131  
[OCAD]No name yet... 13:423 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 23:5312 / 146  
GrandForet Part3 33:3729 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 12:251 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 20:2329 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 12:5813 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 dnf  
GrandForet 27:5511 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 43:284 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 9:583 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 12:447 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 19:1273 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:4831 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 26:246 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 49:468 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 26:109 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 20:065 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 40:234 / 144  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 8:406 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 11:0911 / 186  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 24:163 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 16:568 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 18:321 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1 24:3810 / 90  
Vezzano Naran SC 13:0611 / 149  
GSMN2013BRAVO 29:261 / 56  
GSMN2013ALFA 14:211 / 76  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 10:511 / 143  
GSRP2013P3 21:181 / 69  
GSRP2013P2 21:092 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 20:551 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 23:354 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 11:343 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 40:563 / 104  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 25:3514 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 65:4421 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 12:1815 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 12:314 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 12:2913 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 17:373 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 17:2514 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 14:1022 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 44:163 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 25:393 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 24:423 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 10:325 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 26:425 / 81  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 40:4411 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 39:125 / 129  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 9:0022 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 23:117 / 127  
Japan long dnf  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 24:127 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 17:204 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 18:082 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 10:215 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 23:136 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 9:157 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 45:436 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 17:3618 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 15:203 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 23:239 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 17:0112 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 25:5826 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 17:3014 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:3519 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 21:189 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 26:376 / 160  
Sprint-Cup Final 12:0627 / 93  
Sprint-cup E4 9:122 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 10:5512 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 4:3529 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 10:478 / 151  
Japan Long nigth 65:302 / 63  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 41:3012 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 17:405 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 7:5622 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 27:1548 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 13:3813 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 10:059 / 157  
Lago Santo middle2 20:1112 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 19:1910 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 7:334 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 9:375 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 31:2618 / 135  
Lago Santo 14:346 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 12:299 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 28:2213 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 57:2210 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 28:427 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 19:229 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 16:167 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 22:205 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 9:242 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 27:478 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 24:2239 / 170  
Pipposprint 16:528 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 17:522 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 18:0314 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 26:5615 / 186  
LABY.land 2 11:297 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 11:4411 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2223:3920 / 258  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle221:334 / 278  
SKI-O WOC 2013 19:116 / 142  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 18:012 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 19:023 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 56:106 / 121  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 23:453 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 20:1210 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 24:536 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 11:472 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 29:308 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli 15:302 / 166  
Geri Vakarai C 20:1313 / 100  
[OCAD]TownAli 16:556 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 7:576 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 29:4914 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint 9:4817 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City dnf  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 16:1215 / 166  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 8:355 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 14:0517 / 124  
Blumau, Middle 28:227 / 111  
Blumau, Short 19:125 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 12:0421 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 26:059 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 28:3830 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 16:1134 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 48:0611 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 11:5613 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 15:215 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 16:305 / 158  
short civezzano 24:568 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 26:206 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 17:372 / 148  
Geri vakarai SE 38:411 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 22:022 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 30:546 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 17:3510 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 21:0727 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:172 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 2:537 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 28:173 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 17:2312 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 17:0012 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 23:514 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 12:5810 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 12:5929 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 21:057 / 153  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 10:1515 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 13:262 / 175  
EOC short 14:0612 / 134  
lugnet 18:497 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 29:2622 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 19:188 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 18:4111 / 109  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 19:3912 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 10:1717 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 20:5510 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 13:482 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 18:267 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 8:341 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 22:232 / 169  
K 18:466 / 83  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 19:486 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 26:5110 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 32:595 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 33:061 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 19:3612 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 47:0712 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 10:2811 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 25:352 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 23:493 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:2412 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 58:226 / 99  
Grande Foret 25:514 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 34:3213 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 31:3115 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 19:2310 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 10:5615 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 13:096 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 16:385 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 25:303 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 26:2825 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 13:308 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 15:4913 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 29:198 / 96  
barcelonne middle 24:344 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 10:403 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 32:4617 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 14:104 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 45:576 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 23:188 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 12:453 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 37:236 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 13:298 / 164  
Grande Forret 21:285 / 163  
Herbouilly 6:583 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 19:327 / 173  
herbouilly north 14:4412 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 20:2311 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 10:514 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 19:104 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 24:4911 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 25:0518 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 51:555 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 21:1224 / 183  
Arco 26:426 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) 55:0914 / 87  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 31:0711 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 25:115 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:402 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 19:295 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 33:482 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier 28:062 / 70  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 41:246 / 95  
sekotsuji 30:3110 / 84  
les étroitures-Sprint 8:5424 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 43:389 / 116  
O-ringen E1 Long dnf  
Klyftamon-Middle 16:3810 / 152  
les étroitures 2 9:507 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 23:2411 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 16:129 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 32:376 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 25:595 / 173  
Desert Cup E2/7 18:182 / 93  
les étroitures 12:411 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 43:035 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 12:087 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 21:5630 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 19:386 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 16:0613 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:015 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 10:1911 / 110  
Corridor Venice 34:115 / 80  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 22:227 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 11:0516 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 8:561 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 8:5940 / 128  
Passo Coe 23:0410 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:3313 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:3548 / 126  
Speed Run 19:313 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 12:2023 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 23:4320 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 24:4516 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 18:148 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 21:028 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 9:008 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 73:595 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 15:2638 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:3010 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 11:226 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 41:0414 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 20:464 / 133  
Omholt short 27:0127 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
(OCAD) WOC_05 29:096 / 81  
Tjuka brek long 25:332 / 77  
A-maz(ing) competition 34:193 / 108  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 44:164 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 21:3618 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 29:2621 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 27:0112 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 12:032 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 16:5013 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 12:493 / 187  
Vorab 20:244 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 9:025 / 102  
  9:464 / 105  
Brindisi Sprint 19:036 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 19:041 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 11:1417 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 15:269 / 121  
Bare rock short 17:156 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 23:006 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 29:1413 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 30:0213 / 159  
Sørli4 18:0513 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 40:433 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 16:005 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 26:138 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 26:218 / 149  
Happy New Year! 75:268 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 12:1610 / 151  
Sørli 26:011 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 26:2417 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 20:5638 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 30:4714 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 27:5413 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 25:2123 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 13:5315 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 22:364 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 29:168 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 55:4719 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 21:2519 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 39:178 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 13:099 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 15:126 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 30:214 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 27:2314 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O 138:168 / 104  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 23:538 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 16:4441 / 211  
 214:1512 / 269  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 24:2212 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 42:568 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 27:4016 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 14:5152 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 26:0010 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 20:3712 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 19:2613 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 16:3112 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 16:2835 / 218  
 213:4415 / 271  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 39:5715 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 22:558 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 31:3810 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 21:229 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north 42:4510 / 91  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 59:3110 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 23:4513 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 23:504 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 18:007 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 18:3413 / 173  
Venice 39 97:275 / 56  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 45:5429 / 180  
Under 10? 10:204 / 199  
Venice 28er 49:491 / 86  
Venice 54er 96:535 / 56  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:0314 / 220  
Venice 47 62:2010 / 106  
Lug gnidava 9:555 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 35:534 / 169  
Test dnf  
GS2012 3 12:048 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 22:2710 / 181  
 2dnf  
Ski- Tomsk 13:366 / 195  
[OCAD] Test 16:591 / 112  
WW middle 33:4915 / 115  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 22:0315 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 28:1118 / 183  
Birth 14:2442 / 192  
Ravshan 25:3213 / 175  
test 14:588 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 71:406 / 137  
Alpine Middle 30:0421 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 41:5018 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 34:532 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 21:417 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
 220:5337 / 206  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 11:077 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 56:228 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 11:482 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:2177 / 154  
ski-o sprint 19:0713 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 27:0912 / 128  
ARC 1800 1 24:3813 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 24:4922 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 14:0112 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 12:5438 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 20:4717 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 22:5931 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 15:5115 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 13:029 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 11:138 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 14:2214 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 12:1122 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:1063 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 dnf  
Ski-WOC-05 34:2033 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 14:354 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 32:0324 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 98:208 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 34:432 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 16:3814 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 55:5925 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 16:3411 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 18:335 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 35:555 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 21:2328 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 28:1132 / 152  
auvergne middle 26:458 / 152  
colline2.ocd 5:2732 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 48:394 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 14:5317 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 51:4712 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 16:0618 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 21:138 / 239  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 15:0314 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 38:325 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 73:3726 / 104  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 14:079 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue dnf  
svenska-long 55:365 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 40:359 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 19:299 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 38:019 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 19:3517 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 27:5114 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 53:429 / 122  
Russian bear#3 12:346 / 138  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 15:3912 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 24:1326 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 21:102 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 14:407 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 14:245 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 45:1914 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 13:3150 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 38:245 / 112  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 12:1033 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 12:373 / 153  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 14:426 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 20:0529 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 46:5013 / 126  
Catching Features Championships 96:1910 / 128  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long dnf  
Catching Features Championship dnf  
Sinte mette sprint 13:042 / 198  
CZ final 31:2021 / 156  
CZ semifinal dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 23:4233 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 30:5021 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 23:092 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 19:0610 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 26:3829 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 33:0810 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 39:535 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 19:5012 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 17:2312 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 24:1813 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 38:0029 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 14:3320 / 204  
JWOC 2013 29:5020 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 30:134 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint dnf  
 212:185 / 210  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 41:0640 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 24:2420 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 31:3413 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 40:5030 / 138  
swe-middle 19:227 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 11:4648 / 223  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 26:307 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 26:4026 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 30:3713 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 29:5711 / 123  
czech middle 2 26:0710 / 183  
NORT E2 women 16:4924 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 18:173 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 19:0821 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 21:2214 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 15:374 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 56:3322 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 28:2416 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 18:2116 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 23:4121 / 159  
Across the maze 9:472 / 152  
czech middle 23:3712 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 26:3328 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 31:417 / 172  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 55:5014 / 120  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 18:2514 / 178  
  17:128 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 10:439 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 85:4317 / 191  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 18:595 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 18:269 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 46:4117 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 46:4018 / 158  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 71:3915 / 98  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 35:1736 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 66:3625 / 158  
Test 11:3014 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 12:0368 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 12:595 / 206  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 20:5816 / 232  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 15:1311 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 52:0212 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 12:2317 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 16:247 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 16:044 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 44:4223 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 11:1932 / 199  
Night4fun 15:1022 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 21:1015 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 30:0421 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 45:0011 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 24:1318 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 14:1718 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 13:232 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 18:0729 / 202  
Long sprint 37:0425 / 164  
Random 28:102 / 83  
2ª copa SR U 20:114 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 13:242 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 20:307 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U 19:1610 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 13:573 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 13:0614 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 27:459 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 19:418 / 163  
Easy Sprint 7:524 / 151  
RACE9 42:173 / 60  
Vastersjon E 2 47:592 / 69  
Hofwald Sprint 23:0913 / 135  
Vastersjon E 1 36:038 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 20:1413 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 23:047 / 151  
A run 30:517 / 111  
Omholt 37:596 / 106  
Sekotsuji 20:1912 / 161  
Filler 26:2513 / 164  
Sprint 3 14:465 / 148  
WOC 03 42:225 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 10:067 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 9:151 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 11:0616 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 3:479 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 12:1168 / 175  
Sprint 2 20:018 / 121  
Sprint 10:2910 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 16:0911 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 19:3015 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 30:1730 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 29:1864 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 42:084 / 131  
woc 03 middle distance 44:0723 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 29:1969 / 228  
°CFEB 12J_6 34:085 / 64  
°CFEB 12J_5 28:442 / 58  
°CFEB 12J_4 25:447 / 57  
[Rnd] Sprint 14:5119 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 32:4713 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid dnf  
Bohemia cup 28:102 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 18:0019 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 14:2824 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 31:0317 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 13:1712 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 18:3821 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 19:488 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 35:0014 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 17:2524 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 44:4911 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 10:109 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 8:4013 / 237  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 49:4626 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 25:2515 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 21:5312 / 199  
International long distance comp 36:5811 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 52:395 / 150  
Woc-05 long distance 99:287 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 37:3237 / 180  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 12:1610 / 199  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 10:0137 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 25:0414 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 86:0721 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 26:2013 / 200  
??????? VAI SER 15:517 / 151  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 12:4933 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 20:0815 / 206  
[E2] Vercors Cup 19:1029 / 202  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 17:4519 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 47:5428 / 183  
TRES DE MAIO 16:429 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 9:5541 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 7:3814 / 243  
 25:5723 / 414  
stibe sprint 1 15:3112 / 204  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 65:267 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 35:573 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 11:557 / 223  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 13:3412 / 161  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 28:2127 / 173  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 13:1411 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 29:4419 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 20:5712 / 171  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 52:5318 / 129  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 21:3716 / 166  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 21:5117 / 179  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 18:4021 / 208  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 29:2412 / 229  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT dnf  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 17:0510 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 12:1717 / 216  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 21:5975 / 223  
[OCAD] Short Long 29:1416 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 24:0631 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 15:3026 / 147  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 19:3966 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 13:2625 / 250  
Sprint 18:5612 / 137  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 23:0051 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 17:5714 / 172  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 10:097 / 259  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 22:078 / 198  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 14:1013 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 19:4414 / 235  
Middle 1 32:0321 / 181  
Vezzena 28:3021 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 33:1112 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 35:2113 / 149  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 11:2222 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 12:2410 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 11:1621 / 211  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 26:5411 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 27:1715 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 15:485 / 208  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 20:397 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 15:2810 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 44:4411 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 38:4722 / 113  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 43:4920 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 18:0710 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 31:067 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 25:276 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 30:5916 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 23:5043 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 18:3718 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 7:5324 / 178  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 16:2016 / 209  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 21:1132 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 31:525 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 13:2241 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 22:405 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 14:4423 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 13:584 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 22:0811 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 12:0128 / 140  
Shortdist night 14:2333 / 172  
kaktus race 10:4612 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 65:024 / 103  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 14:0321 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 37:2121 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 39:538 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 29:4111 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 23:4510 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 21:4411 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 22:3419 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 20:254 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 92:2621 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 35:1337 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 25:3614 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 30:1413 / 154  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 28:0337 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 45:5111 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch 33:3431 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 7:158 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 16:0694 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 20:0818 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 54:0810 / 177  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 23:4836 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 14:146 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 24:5219 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 13:2131 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 18:2839 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 24:1981 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 17:2410 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 17:097 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 20:089 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 39:5018 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 40:5149 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 24:324 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 18:4215 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 20:0524 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 32:205 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 19:3046 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 17:2022 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 41:3833 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 22:1944 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 19:2324 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 24:391 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 24:3056 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 22:4627 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 16:337 / 188  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 50:0239 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 21:568 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 22:148 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 57:3918 / 104  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 41:3826 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 17:4216 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 14:2513 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long 85:336 / 114  
Christmas Special 37:483 / 178  
Rokke map-part 2 27:0041 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 39:4813 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 17:0729 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 7:449 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 36:316 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 29:0118 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 38:5738 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 20:084 / 294  
 220:5524 / 413  
Holt 14:479 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 12:0228 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 32:4213 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 9:4226 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 28:0811 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 10:3516 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge 9:1443 / 168  
TEST 4:548 / 144  
 24:412 / 238  
Rokke 2 21:548 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 21:2715 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 53:209 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 14:509 / 199  
Rokke 12:266 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 13:4211 / 253  
Contour-O 27:0526 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 27:323 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 46:5710 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 70:3718 / 116  
North Canobieton Township 35:2147 / 119  
Hardcore Pointless2dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 22:0412 / 177  
Jerash Sprint 23:0714 / 159  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 32:3515 / 133  
RND by D.Atkin 27:0011 / 69  
Crni Graben Middle 24:4116 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint dnf  
 213:017 / 254  
STB Fantasy 37:149 / 163  
Mo middle 20:1527 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 26:3129 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 20:0227 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 22:043 / 137  
San Pippo 2 27:2523 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 25:482 / 127  
San Pippo 25:206 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:124 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 13:4320 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 49:5312 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 13:4811 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 33:4115 / 155  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 22:3315 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 31:5113 / 139  
Schiltwald3 23:0941 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 22:3423 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:2943 / 209  
Schiltwald2 20:137 / 108  
Schiltwald 25:2119 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 28:4431 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 33:0746 / 156  
quickmademap 20:0826 / 190  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 50:193 / 119  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 14:3012 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 10:5423 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 34:186 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 23:268 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 22:2517 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 31:5513 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 19:236 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 25:4218 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 51:0011 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 38:5916 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 21:5640 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 29:269 / 174  
Glunte 34:3725 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 29:3414 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 30:5629 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 26:0710 / 249  
Crimea 22:3911 / 117  
Waste of time 1:0866 / 162  
 21:01164 / 558  
 31:07296 / 558  
 41:00145 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 22:3927 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 23:1414 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 20:4918 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 61:4920 / 132  
Kaoz 21:019 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 18:5017 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 8:1723 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 5:5419 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 49:1337 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 11:3717 / 178  
(ocad) Faron Est 33:5744 / 161  
Blue-cost dnf  
Sandy ground 46:0937 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 21:556 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 12:4913 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 35:1413 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 27:1717 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 37:5456 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 19:148 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 20:2510 / 224  
°Pyxidiella 29:4114 / 97  
°Opercularia 29:5831 / 111  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 16:2514 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 30:3723 / 244  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 20:102 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 39:5021 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 13:0316 / 218  
Climb WC 17:0912 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 30:3924 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 22:2428 / 249  
china golden championship sprint 35:2316 / 135  
Rokkeveien 20:0138 / 117  
austria 9:353 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 47:3577 / 228  
Test Day1 13:0928 / 116  
Test 12:0115 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps 18:032 / 72  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 20:3822 / 139  
Test 19:1612 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:127 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 15:5923 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 21:1644 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 31:0032 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 16:3727 / 206  
An test map 26:0022 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:5756 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 13:1562 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 13:226 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 19:5737 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 31:4220 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm 28:4614 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 15:253 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 16:4231 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 17:419 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 74:1625 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long dnf  
 242:0165 / 230  
 336:3930 / 230  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 15:3230 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 41:4527 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 53:4124 / 106  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 27:3643 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 18:3946 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 12:3913 / 140  
Tulluan short 12:1932 / 189  
city middle 27:1020 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 35:0766 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 30:3342 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 32:4745 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 16:5929 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 20:3053 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 16:2445 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 19:4560 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 19:3335 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 25:3914 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 22:2123 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 16:5713 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 16:4616 / 190  
Sommer ski-o 31:0357 / 102  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 49:1536 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 22:4052 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 16:4213 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 28:0826 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 33:2244 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 44:3016 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 11:4814 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 13:1261 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 29:0869 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 52:4422 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 14:1149 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 37:2326 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 25:1621 / 180  
test 10:2218 / 166  
Hogasand middle 39:3033 / 82  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 29:2530 / 128  
Sprint different 16:0018 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 21:2317 / 182  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 12:5024 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 32:1440 / 188  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 8:0026 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 8:5044 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 9:3451 / 255  
°Gallionella dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 27:5051 / 242  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 17:2769 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 26:5928 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 28:0011 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 dnf  
Predgrize Long 53:3617 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 21:53118 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 30:3230 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 21:3130 / 180  
Hot and Dry 20:0130 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek dnf  
city 15:356 / 205  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 27:5433 / 180  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 77:2942 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 15:1943 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 23:3376 / 162  
SASP-Course2 47:2576 / 149  
SASP 40:0944 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 26:0345 / 177  
Bristolburg sprint 9:1820 / 80  
Martin Flats sprint 10:4337 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 15:428 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 53:35102 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 83:0071 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 28:4166 / 205  
Qualification Midle 'CRA" 35:4512 / 54  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 9:497 / 107  
muerte 13:3551 / 116  
Trail dnf  
Sprint. 23:4812 / 120  
Sprint 14:5612 / 130  
Middle.. 13:0942 / 146  
Middle. 15:3442 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 24:2316 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 43:3033 / 156  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 28:5450 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 20:0632 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 52:3828 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 dnf  
[Rnd] Short/middle 19:3235 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 29:2034 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/day 113:3931 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 14:2483 / 224  
Sprint 14:3720 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 23:5264 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 57:4075 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 23:1927 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 36:4948 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 29:0355 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 35:3062 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 20:0291 / 234  
°Heliscus 36:5215 / 62  
°Chaoborus dnf  
°Micrasterias 40:1211 / 75  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 21:3239 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 45:0743 / 139  
Shortdist 11:3738 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 dnf  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 23:4923 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 36:2933 / 84  
La Burla 12:3814 / 128  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 25:1016 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 12:4026 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Litchfieldton_1 44:5433 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 23:5263 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 12:0938 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 14:3822 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 14:5531 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 17:3910 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 19:4493 / 257  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 16:1934 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 21:1224 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 31:3328 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 13:3736 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Revard, middle dnf  
[Rnd] Middledistance 30:2212 / 96  
The Hole 30:2847 / 172  
Mepha 42:3734 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 24:3067 / 233  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 49:5725 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 56:2622 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 29:1264 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 34:5552 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 43:5152 / 159  
Joulumae II 33:5924 / 157  
Joulumae I 15:1018 / 266  
Middle Alpine 32:431 / 184  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 60:0239 / 125  
Vealos 31:0613 / 199  
Craft cup Skien 2013 26:5214 / 198  
middle 25:371 / 162  
Mixed middle 36:2116 / 130  
Beach Puglia 18:1531 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 38:3824 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 12:5328 / 163  
[Rnd] Safari-o! 31:2211 / 146  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 19:4634 / 183  
Pilzwald 2 20:3349 / 204  
Herbouilly 27:0628 / 242  
Pilzwald 1 21:2926 / 124  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 16:2734 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 20:4442 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 39:4933 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 31:3962 / 149  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 17:497 / 212  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 92:5211 / 90  
Tuscany Beach Sprint 25:2112 / 118  
Tuscany Beach Race 56:5112 / 99  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 55:1438 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 19:0826 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 18:1838 / 131  
mysig bana:) 18:2234 / 131  
Rnd_temp short/middle 20:5576 / 192  
Technicale 10:137 / 144  
Sörby 24 Middle 21:3233 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- dnf  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 51:4529 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 42:5435 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- dnf  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- dnf  
Raiasd 33:1028 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 18:5571 / 195  
Sääkelä 29:3035 / 217  
justforfuncomp :) 12:2515 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 7:5018 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 20:1124 / 125  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 39:5440 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 17:4815 / 151  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 37:3547 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 18:323 / 123  
Slopeing 20:4858 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 54:3217 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 9:4621 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 33:1024 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 17:3323 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 17:4013 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 25:1626 / 210  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 30:1955 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 23:4534 / 207  
TrentoCity 10:3019 / 165  
Mimizan #1 21:1348 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 8:5534 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 dnf  
One-leg-wonders-1 25:4898 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 45:2021 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 29:2931 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 20:5051 / 144  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 22:0731 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 19:1818 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 17:1965 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 17:5162 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 27:2081 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 37:3633 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 23:2938 / 213  
Jervskogen, ultralong 83:0635 / 125  
Tropical challange 44:3776 / 159  
Dunes longish 37:0364 / 120  
Dune middle 22:1726 / 167  
City sprint 18:4732 / 162  
Island long 36:5826 / 148  
Cavedine 3 38:1738 / 143  
Fast sprint 7:5127 / 186  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 48:3843 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 18:1579 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 44:3023 / 220  
Cavedine 2 30:5645 / 142  
Cavedine 28:3351 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 23:2029 / 159  
map 12:5449 / 151  
Spring Tour Stage 4 52:3662 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 49:3064 / 206  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 12:3763 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 29:2924 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 21:3436 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 58:3974 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 52:0046 / 122  
Kahil's Rocks n7 11:4028 / 232  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 21:2319 / 147  
Forest Sprint 17:3542 / 152  
Spring Tour Stage 3 66:5823 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 15:2635 / 216  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 51:4422 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 17:2542 / 263  
Controlpicking dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 2 33:1239 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 38:3836 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 15:0431 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 11:4955 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 12:5210 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 42:4144 / 192  
fantasy 17:1612 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 24:4530 / 246  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 16:3654 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:3755 / 193  
St. Andrews 53:5040 / 110  
[LabRun] Sector E 12:5914 / 253  
 2dnf  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 16:4321 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 23:1633 / 198  
Christchurch CF Racers 37:0941 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 24:4833 / 214  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 23:5933 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 15:5739 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 34:4828 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 16:4711 / 195  
Long 66:4054 / 122  
crazyisland-remade 29:4529 / 194  
kikirace prologue 11:1558 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 17:5834 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 19:4124 / 148  
Easy 3:5929 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue dnf  
Matt Give Me A Ride 39:5521 / 138  
Middle 40:4822 / 155  
Sprint 28:1751 / 215  
Fantasycourse 10:4840 / 216  
°Pompholyx dnf  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 31:3271 / 191  
SlumpSprint 15:5642 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 18:2846 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 17:1263 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 8:25163 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 32:5226 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 17:4872 / 324  
Marvins løybe 16:1540 / 216  
map 32:1210 / 99  
world cup... 33:3315 / 143  
col de .... 32:5948 / 147  
course en auvergne 31:5941 / 157  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
City Sprint 20:017 / 133  
Ermatown cup 12:3334 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 11:553 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 40:2546 / 126  
WOC 2005 Middle 49:5219 / 95  
WOC_03 long 49:5915 / 144  
Holmvassnatten 3 25:3640 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 32:10116 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 14:068 / 252  
Buraunet 33:0353 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 47:2249 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 59:5827 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 45:0938 / 175  
Tomaattimehu 26:0391 / 217  
t 19:0213 / 162  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 28:3476 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 15:4255 / 248  
Brignoles 03 20:3447 / 293  
SprintPastu 14:049 / 178  
Sprint 25:2060 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 34:2284 / 243  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 41:2612 / 178  
Long sprint 32:2039 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:3044 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 34:0534 / 193  
RunRun dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 36:2125 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 11:2835 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 22:4833 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 7:4916 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 7:5518 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 dnf  
Brignoles 02 23:5030 / 227  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 18:425 / 163  
essai 16:1185 / 152  
Brignoles 01 dnf  
 218:5282 / 441  
short - nybro 13:4220 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 17:0943 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 21:1236 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Day 16:2983 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 14:4343 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 37:2148 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 35:3471 / 252  
Trondheimrace 20:5656 / 278  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2229:2667 / 294  
Micro O 16:2887 / 190  
Door 2 - Valey 43:1948 / 131  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 42:2419 / 125  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 30:5355 / 155  
The Slump - Middle dnf  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 32:5431 / 102  
Aborfield Middle 33:5825 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint 18:5965 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 54:4246 / 124  
Fantasy course 32:3932 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 30:0827 / 158  
middle 33:3112 / 57  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 13:1566 / 220  
Funky 14:3947 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 43:4361 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde dnf  
Sierra del Molino 24:3015 / 148  
PastCourse 27:1542 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 45:5353 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult dnf  
 229:1367 / 281  
SprintPastu.2 19:5010 / 117  
SprintPastu 25:0124 / 141  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 23:1855 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 7:0430 / 255  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 29:2149 / 169  
vallinas mountain sprint 26:5721 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 12:3035 / 206  
OgdensFirstRace 28:0133 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 37:5262 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 15:0055 / 190  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle dnf  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 50:3836 / 143  
kikirace sprint2 21:4030 / 122  
kikirace sprint 28:3166 / 147  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 21:0050 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro 26:3436 / 168  
sprint... 17:4948 / 169  
Forest sprint 2 18:2829 / 186  
Another map 29:2559 / 111  
Hard Challenge dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long dnf  
Halloween Map 6:283 / 180  
sprint night 13:2020 / 97  
Middle 20:088 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 17:51100 / 215  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 29:5735 / 198  
Sprint 12:4130 / 205  
Faskally 37:0728 / 80  
Lepanmaa Night 59:0043 / 123  
 259:0052 / 159  
 359:0052 / 159  
long dnf  
Tournois VSO 34:3629 / 85  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 17:4340 / 108  
Apartment race 12:5432 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 14:2121 / 169  
Lac Mariet VI 26:0630 / 139  
Quick sprint :q 18:1649 / 141  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 23:2695 / 178  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 23:3738 / 159  
Short sprint 9:5658 / 118  
Sajaia 39:4036 / 111  
Lac Mariet V 33:5146 / 138  
Random Sprint 2 9:5532 / 142  
Ojer Middle 24:3546 / 167  
Husvad 27:4624 / 97  
Sprint 8:0234 / 128  
Rassonwood 12:3427 / 134  
Random Sprint 6:3652 / 165  
uyuukaka 14:3651 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint 10:5710 / 131  
course sur chemin pour jean 27:5112 / 85  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 38:0035 / 125  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 16:5537 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 20:3651 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 32:0438 / 113  
sprint! focus 19:2120 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 70:3747 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 24:5637 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 18:2163 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 63:5153 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 17:4440 / 227  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 22:4694 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 22:3059 / 148  
middle! focus 30:2418 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 2 8:0748 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 39:3755 / 161  
Aldeno 20:2110 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 16:4764 / 160  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 1 16:4039 / 169  
Oshow 12:3016 / 128  
Butlerwick day 3 18:2611 / 113  
Lac Mariet III 20:2440 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen 26:1656 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 32:4167 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 12:5070 / 249  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 67:1237 / 157  
Lago Santo - E2 51:4355 / 129  
Smiley-Map 16:0846 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 23:1623 / 140  
Central Fenwoodtowne 39:2343 / 115  
Pour gwenael 32:4129 / 86  
pour bubu 14:529 / 145  
Hamp 23:3841 / 142  
Pour nono 45:0825 / 73  
Pour le vso 41:1317 / 104  
-- 47:2918 / 63  
Home Run 24:2568 / 165  
W Summit 22:2836 / 98  
r 26:2624 / 73  
oshow 19:347 / 93  
Col_du_Marchairuz 40:2277 / 161  
oooo 8:0140 / 119  
Random Long dnf  
Labyrinth dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 27:0585 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 15:02147 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 39:2633 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 69:2350 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø 26:0610 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1 13:2945 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 41:1566 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 37:4468 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 25:33121 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT dnf  
afa 12:4125 / 122  
tttt 12:0325 / 122  
for fun. 12:5340 / 140  
Lutherfield 8:3340 / 143  
mountainous run 20:0641 / 115  
Hopbyn 2 24:3838 / 138  
Orient Show 15:1327 / 197  
Swaziland 20:0333 / 154  
Random Sprint 24:1470 / 200  
Reykjavik 16:5561 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 21:4259 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 38:4274 / 155  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 56:0134 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 22:4353 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 48:2953 / 187  
Omphiscola 38:3828 / 70  
Random Short 28:3530 / 123  
A lovely Sprint 18:5571 / 191  
klurig sprint 25:4466 / 112  
Klurig middle 26:5614 / 87  
A lovely middle 26:5160 / 135  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo dnf  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 16:5666 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 37:3274 / 140  
Sprint cup final 17:286 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 11:2721 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 14:5718 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 86:2973 / 154  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 47:3184 / 155  
Ice short 10:4751 / 168  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 59:0520 / 192  
Ice Sprint 8:595 / 143  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 16:4238 / 258  
Sprint 14:4934 / 152  
  12:0231 / 157  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 28:0679 / 172  
Sprint 20:289 / 74  
Middle 64:0132 / 59  
[OCAD] Highland night 32:2492 / 144  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 24:1022 / 91  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 7:2025 / 176  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 41:1757 / 110  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 40:0038 / 86  
Manual Effort dnf  
easy middle 27:4832 / 93  
sprint departage courreurs 6:4126 / 125  
tournois vso 3 31:5924 / 63  
Altered random - Long 95:0632 / 81  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final dnf  
Sprint from 2-days 22:3243 / 119  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 39:4735 / 113  
(ocad)norr shortlong 27:4819 / 83  
Lovely Area Long 181:5728 / 83  
Lovely Area Model 13:3748 / 157  
bedrich cup no2 23:5568 / 95  
Automatic Puppy 27:1932 / 132  
bedrich cup 17:4131 / 87  
pour le vso de merl 11:0066 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long 36:0432 / 98  
(OCAD)norr-middle 32:04102 / 156  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 48:5434 / 94  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 25:4859 / 107  
4-stage Japan Stage.2 dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle dnf  
My first 15:2637 / 116  
PastuStaRosa_Long 56:1025 / 66  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 28:2644 / 120  
PastuStaRosa_Middle 24:5733 / 113  
PasturSprint 16:5268 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 13:3731 / 233  
Middle 22:2993 / 171  
Shawmutboro 23:179 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint 27:2323 / 129  
czech open dnf  
TUNA CONTEST 36:1049 / 97  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 dnf  
[OCAD] Night middle dnf  
 2dnf  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle 31:2244 / 89  
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance 57:2637 / 72  
3-Days - Middle dnf  
East terrain 18:3347 / 118  
  45:2241 / 92  
[random] Boylston short/middle 28:3251 / 113  
Kahil's Rocks tour 26:5357 / 104  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 41:0478 / 101  
sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[random] Björkbergen short 20:5451 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short dnf  
Another rnd-Template 14:0374 / 146  
Blackwood North 26:4244 / 115  
[ocad]Homysud 14:1826 / 192  
2k Short 17:2895 / 186  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 42:4758 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 18:3454 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 25:2496 / 206  
1.7k Short 16:3289 / 188  
Easy with that egg Sprint 23:09124 / 241  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 90:0970 / 153  
1.6k Short 24:33164 / 233  
SchoolSprint 17:5758 / 190  
NAOC Model 35:34139 / 232  
desert desert 2 20:1920 / 163  
hahahahah dnf  
 25:06243 / 371  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 dnf  
Bot Fiena 2003 65:4276 / 162  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 dnf  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 54:1258 / 125  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 34:5970 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 16:32154 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 23:11156 / 245  
Hallo 16:3669 / 205  
Omholt 46:5188 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 37:0398 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 37:5783 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 36:3566 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 21:53115 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 23:42134 / 221  
Pista Sprint 20:2551 / 104  
Desert Desert 21:1987 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 13:44103 / 183  
Sipolappi-Prolog 16:2886 / 138  
Everettwood - 13:4984 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 13:0671 / 176  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 22:56107 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 39:10139 / 220  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 15:28145 / 195  
Middle 47:4886 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle dnf  
Sprint.... 18:2875 / 163  
Old Dogtown-West 16:5582 / 160  
Castelo Assombrado 66:3612 / 71  
[Minicup] Opening dnf  
West Mire 18:2058 / 109  
Mt. High 9:0865 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle 55:09116 / 176  
[] Sprint 18:13111 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long 45:4575 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 36:3499 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 55:2975 / 124  
RobRoy Middle 40:2144 / 101  
JOK-stgan sprint 30:10172 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 47:1275 / 146  
Even more Kooyora dnf  
Night Sprintrace 19:2190 / 130  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 10:5560 / 203  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 20:5599 / 201  
Minisprint 8:11160 / 235  
EYOC - Sample 1 16:0476 / 190  
Prologue short dnf  
GP 27:4255 / 98  
 2dnf  
tull 2:4264 / 121  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 20:19127 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 21:07100 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 27:54143 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 42:03139 / 230  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 dnf  
SuperSprint 3 9:0980 / 201  
SuperSprint 2 10:39112 / 216  
SuperSprint 20:22167 / 251  
Sprint 16:5232 / 122  
Is very easy 49:4855 / 109  
cfocad day 1 14:5085 / 137  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 28:53155 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 11:55174 / 248  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Savo II 30:59129 / 224  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day dnf  
day6 5:3120 / 87  
day5231:4012 / 63  
TinyMap 2 24:22110 / 170  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] dnf  
[Random] Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short236:22197 / 264  
Six Days Tyrol 6 dnf  
TinyMap 18:5368 / 177  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 16:0085 / 189  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 14:41162 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 dnf  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 15:2463 / 135  
Kerrara 12:35109 / 223  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long dnf  
Kaleva Churc righ version 17:40103 / 244  
Kaleva Church New 14:0315 / 135  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 10:38152 / 256  
Rocky II - E1 Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 53:58125 / 255  
Binneberg 5 30:1291 / 186  
Binneberg 4 38:13164 / 227  
Ski-o 20:3790 / 197  
Creag Mhic dnf  
Binneberg Prologue 27:48184 / 295  
Orionstugan North - Controls 46:45113 / 183  
Western Arborburg dnf  
middle dnf  
sprint dnf  
prologue 27:2560 / 113  
Random Long 60:2745 / 87  
[OCAD] Mutala West 30:08147 / 237  
Orionstugan South - Middle 29:07119 / 231  
2.2k (Random) 24:4787 / 157  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 dnf  
Creag Mhic Preview dnf  
 29:13167 / 322  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 dnf  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 39:1087 / 136  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 12:46108 / 147  
Downhill-O 18:18115 / 183  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 21:41120 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 62:10172 / 284  
Training 11.03 Montiggl dnf  
Steep Random dnf  
[Random] Manchester 50:2372 / 94  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 22:30113 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 41:34173 / 240  
Fast Sprint 5:23109 / 164  
South Furlongwood 72:1048 / 77  
Milzkalns 40:3961 / 105  
Old Bostonham Purchase 26:5497 / 173  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying 129:3652 / 90  
Maki A dnf  
Sprint (random) 18:26118 / 177  
 214:2788 / 221  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 53:45111 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 21:52124 / 194  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella dnf  
 230:0749 / 206  
[OCAD] Cladophora dnf  
[OCAD] Cosmarium 50:1440 / 68  
Mezparks 32:1071 / 113  
Hartola D 139:5946 / 98  
Hartola C dnf  
Kauppi Sprint dnf  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 25:56181 / 250  
 217:51150 / 331  
Bardeiras A 19:05112 / 171  
Hartola A dnf  
[OCAD] Disparalona dnf  
kikirace7 dnf  
Lakaliini B 40:47125 / 169  
Lakaliini A dnf  
2003 WOC Middle/Long dnf  
[OCAD] Typhloplana dnf  
Kaleva church Park O 18:54138 / 206  
Världens bästa bana dnf  
den roligaste banan dnf  
rnd'reconverted 27:01111 / 139  
Stavsjø Sprint 26:54172 / 260  
Teggs Nose dnf  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT dnf  
 245:5093 / 146  
Yatzy 3 39:30125 / 179  
Yatzy 2 25:14129 / 201  
Yatzy 1 35:12193 / 264  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 19:2467 / 164  
Kleven 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 48:50103 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 64:23127 / 217  
Kleven dnf  
 235:41222 / 334  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint)2dnf  
Ultralong Woc_052dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 40:0197 / 170  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k dnf  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 23:26184 / 228  
Rocad - State 1 45:18124 / 159  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 41:02159 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night dnf  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 24:25140 / 248  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) 89:3561 / 101  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 25:12132 / 213  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 21:44154 / 268  
[ocd] City spint dnf  
 2dnf  
Cup 2 47:1052 / 77  
Fantasy Sprint 2 21:07100 / 187  
[World Cup] Inishbofin 72:25104 / 146  
Fantasy sprint 29:02139 / 214  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 48:58103 / 213  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz dnf  
[OCAD] Saglia II 51:46127 / 196  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 34:06153 / 239  

All races shown. View recent races.