Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Haukilampi 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Gowbarrow, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen NE, long | | dnf | | | |
Platte, Training | | 26:54 | 141 / 174 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 82:18 | 110 / 138 |
| |
Laikko v2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 65:36 | 100 / 147 |
| |
Day one, Stora ålsjön | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | | dnf | | | |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | dnf | | | |
WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 67:56 | 119 / 151 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 41:16 | 115 / 150 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | dnf | | | |
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 15:22 | 89 / 129 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 108:54 | 136 / 171 |
| |
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 18:45 | 99 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Africa - Eco Disaster | | dnf | | | |
Isengard sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:13 | 151 / 273 |
| |
Threlkeld day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 130:54 | 105 / 195 |
| |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | 2 | dnf | | | |
Costa de Lavos (2) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Litchfield Randomized | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | 45:51 | 99 / 135 |
| |
CFEB 2019-08-01 | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 40:50 | 80 / 165 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
night | | 13:42 | 48 / 58 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 33:48 | 103 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle 4 | | 67:00 | 93 / 136 |
| |
Bran Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:10 | 113 / 154 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Short | | 48:52 | 117 / 147 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 29:32 | 137 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 62:50 | 212 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 74:41 | 121 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 42:29 | 181 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 95:10 | 127 / 168 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 30:14 | 135 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 42:16 | 161 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 64:13 | 189 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 24:01 | 150 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 60:59 | 125 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | 34:47 | 69 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 94:52 | 95 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
Sinte mette sprint | | 23:07 | 134 / 198 |
| |
CZ final | | dnf | | | |
CZ semifinal | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 90:25 | 102 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 107:37 | 107 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 81:58 | 77 / 144 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:28 | 198 / 304 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | dnf | | | |
[RND] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
swe-middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 72:57 | 127 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 233:57 | 139 / 175 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 229:46 | 175 / 222 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | 2 | 29:21 | 238 / 313 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
SANTA MARIA 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 36:16 | 152 / 223 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 46:11 | 85 / 124 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 23:14 | 95 / 138 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, long | | dnf | | | |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | 117:34 | 69 / 122 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Cohnilembus | | 117:24 | 58 / 79 |
| |
°Loxocephalus | | dnf | | | |
°Sathrophilus | | dnf | | | |
°Golenkiniopsis | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 32:46 | 117 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 22:36 | 165 / 252 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 92:10 | 187 / 217 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 52:31 | 181 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 32:33 | 157 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | dnf | | | |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | dnf | | | |
°Platambus | | 60:03 | 55 / 85 |
| |
°Hydropsyche | | 48:34 | 55 / 88 |
| |
°Sericostoma | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 39:38 | 75 / 159 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 01 | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 26:46 | 194 / 292 |
| |
Psychoda | | 244:08 | 60 / 88 |
| |
Phalacrocera | | 40:40 | 58 / 98 |
| |
door 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 100:53 | 113 / 149 |
| |
WW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Micro O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 56:46 | 88 / 123 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Slope run [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Door 2 - Valey | | 76:10 | 97 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 251:11 | 91 / 125 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 58:05 | 128 / 173 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 63:42 | 85 / 152 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 49:54 | 96 / 161 |
| |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 46:54 | 79 / 130 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 57:08 | 70 / 149 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 35:35 | 162 / 223 |
| |
ForRoss | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | dnf | | | |
Acroperus | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:53 | 51 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 19:54 | 153 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 112:16 | 106 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 40:05 | 95 / 190 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:55 | 147 / 281 |
| |
Balanonema | | 49:50 | 45 / 75 |
| |
Pastur | | 37:52 | 76 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 55:02 | 101 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 65:26 | 108 / 158 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 33:14 | 145 / 190 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | dnf | | | |
Map | | 22:06 | 133 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 39:40 | 120 / 182 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | dnf | | | |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 2 | | 40:15 | 145 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 65:03 | 104 / 184 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 32:06 | 143 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 85:20 | 129 / 231 |
| |
Sprintn | | 33:51 | 133 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 23:16 | 165 / 223 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sippola | | 79:57 | 144 / 210 |
| |
Øya | | 11:11 | 139 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | dnf | | | |
Arctic fall middle | | 78:08 | 117 / 155 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
SaturdayCOMP | | dnf | | | |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 24:09 | 127 / 206 |
| |
Circles | | 19:40 | 155 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 30:47 | 160 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | 32:45 | 149 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 18:09 | 164 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Night | | dnf | | | |
Apartment race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 28:58 | 128 / 169 |
| |
New random map | | dnf | | | |
long random to the VSO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:04 | 56 / 84 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ojer Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 66:37 | 137 / 221 |
| |
Weekend-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 44:01 | 125 / 214 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 104:04 | 127 / 161 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cronwoodhills | | 52:38 | 114 / 139 |
| |
pour le vso | | 73:58 | 77 / 102 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | 83:42 | 60 / 115 |
| |
Hamp | | dnf | | | |