Catching Features

°Cohnilembus

Open:07:00 Jan 25 2011
Close:07:00 Feb 09 2011
Map:/hilly_2c/events/°Balanonema/day1/°Cohnilembus.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:HFGL
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

73 official (+13 reruns) 7 comments

1. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:25  
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:57  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 28:58  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:58  
5. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:53  
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:00  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 30:12  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:22  
9. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:25  
10. anjo Sweden OK Orion 30:36  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 30:55  
12. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 31:25  *****
13. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:39  
14. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 31:58  
15. jean France VSO 32:10  
16. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 32:15  
17. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 32:19  
18. Blomerik England OAS 32:28  
19. jeb France VSO 32:46  *****
20. Ben Sand France viking 33:02  
21. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:03  
22. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 33:35  
23. Hedis Sweden GMOK 33:54  
24. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:03  
25. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 34:29  *****
26. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 35:17  
27. s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK 35:24  
28. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 36:17  
29. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 36:52  *****
29. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 36:52  
31. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 37:48  
32. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 37:54  
33. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 38:06  
34. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 38:42  *****
35. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 39:06  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:00  
37. gvtoukc France TSN 41:12  
38. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 41:24  *****
39. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 41:25  *****
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:38  *****
41. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:03  
42. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 42:12  
43. alistairSP Jamaica 42:50  
44. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 44:37  *****
45. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 45:51  *****
46. Akva Ukraine Odessa 46:36  
47. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 47:06  
48. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 48:40  
49. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 48:45  
50. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 51:06  
51. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 58:57  
52. Linus Sweden 59:26  *****
53. lluis94 Catalonia COC 61:51  
54. querem France orientalp 62:29  *****
55. Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK 72:07  
56. serafinisantos Brazil COUFRJ 77:15  *****
57. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 87:51  
58. KODAY Spain IBON 117:24  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf