Catching Features

Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4

Open:09:00 Jan 16 2023
Close:09:00 Jan 27 2023
Map:/Aguiar5_Gradiz_ocd8/events/Aguiar5_Gradiz/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Tomacho
Description:Full send! Make sure to be focused.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

131 official (+100 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:47  
2. Nicooooo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:02  
3. Issebean Sweden IKHP 11:06  
4. EdHellsten (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:13  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:15  
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:16  
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:17  
8. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 11:18  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:24  *****
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:25  *****
11. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 11:30  
12. Lesior (5) Poland UNTS Warszawa 11:34  
13. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 11:35  
14. Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa 11:36  
15. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 11:38  
16. Milda Matilda Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:41  
17. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 11:43  *****
18. jean (2) France VSO 11:45  
19. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 11:48  
20. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 11:49  
21. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 11:51  *****
21. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:51  
23. teddy Norway KLS 11:53  
24. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:58  
25. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 12:00  
26. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:01  
26. Permat France NOSE 12:01  
28. color Switzerland converters 12:02  
28. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:02  
30. Jorren Sweden IKHP 12:06  
31. Jacopo (2) Austria mamma mia 12:07  
32. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 12:08  
33. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 12:10  
34. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:14  
35. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:19  
36. Joelsu Spain COC 12:20  
37. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 12:22  
38. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:23  
38. Champion Finland OK77 12:23  
40. erbo13 (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:25  
41. SeveriS (2) Finland SK Pohjantähti 12:29  
41. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:29  *****
43. :| Tibet 12:30  
44. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 12:31  *****
45. mikkelh Norway Freidig 12:33  
46. Erezb64 Britain IVS 12:34  *****
47. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 12:38  
48. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 12:40  
49. Edvin Forsberg (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 12:41  
50. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 12:42  
50. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 12:42  
52. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:47  
53. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:55  
54. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 12:58  
54. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 12:58  
56. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 13:01  
57. monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge 13:03  
58. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 13:04  
58. robert.h Samoa TuS 13:04  
60. AKey Australia TuS 13:06  
61. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 13:09  
62. RileyC (2) New Zealand nelson 13:10  
63. Ben Sand France viking 13:11  
63. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:11  
65. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:12  
66. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 13:14  
66. f Swaziland 13:14  
68. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 13:16  
68. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 13:16  
70. Seba Italy GMOK 13:18  *****
71. Borty New Zealand Auckland OC 13:19  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:19  
73. John Wick European Union Killers 13:20  
73. Jesus (2) Antarctica Ifk Enskede 13:20  
75. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:24  
76. VanielDandas (2) Czech Republic KooVee 13:28  
77. quimsu Korea, North COC 13:32  
78. Christ Canada GHO 13:34  
79. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 13:35  
80. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 13:36  
81. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 13:40  
81. andre de veirman (3) Belgium trol 13:40  
83. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 13:47  
84. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 13:48  
85. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 13:54  
86. Issebean (2) Sweden IKHP 14:03  
87. dziobson_runner (2) Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 14:04  
88. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 14:07  
89. Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:18  
89. andre de veirman (5) Belgium trol 14:18  
91. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 14:24  
91. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 14:24  
93. Alex Martz (4) CIS Tula Les 14:25  
94. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 14:26  *****
95. Mike3 (2) Israel Mikes 14:28  
96. ur (2) Germany Berlin 14:29  *****
97. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 14:30  
98. Alex Martz (2) CIS Tula Les 14:32  
99. fernigac (3) Spain colmenar 14:49  
100. andre de veirman (4) Belgium trol 14:56  
101. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 15:02  
102. James Wright New Zealand SBOC 15:03  
103. Jonas Vogel (6) Switzerland OLC Omström Sense 15:10  
104. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 15:16  
105. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 15:23  
106. Billo England WCOC 15:35  
107. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 15:43  *****
108. asakusa11 (2) Spain BO 15:45  
109. Mornhagen (2) Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK 15:52  
110. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 15:53  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 15:57  *****
112. Hendrik Belgium trol 16:17  
112. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 16:17  
114. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 16:28  *****
115. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 16:43  *****
116. rufridu Portugal OK Karalhainen 16:50  *****
117. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 16:54  
118. Aita Spain Limiactiva 16:58  
119. Trying Sweden 17:03  
120. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 17:13  
121. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 17:17  
122. SERG Korea, North 17:32  
123. Marc Amat (2) Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia 17:38  
124. Fricis Spektors Latvia TuMe 17:40  
125. jaan (4) Sark OK Cool 17:43  
126. BConley United States COC 17:45  
127. Uffe Sweden Leksand 17:46  
128. delinselle France TAD 17:50  
129. catchingfeatures Great Britain :D 18:03  
130. pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp 18:06  
131. Liz P United Kingdom OD 18:08  
131. Adi (2) United States M 18:08  
133. Jadir Brazil COC 18:16  
133. MChub (3) Ukraine Ottawa OC 18:16  
135. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 18:23  
136. Veteran (4) Finland Tampere 18:24  
137. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 18:29  
138. udenszale (2) Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 19:13  
139. Jonas Vogel (2) Switzerland OLC Omström Sense 19:14  
140. jeb France VSO 19:20  
141. jaan (2) Sark OK Cool 19:25  
142. Veteran (5) Finland Tampere 19:32  
143. jaan Sark OK Cool 19:33  
144. ryanaus Australia Ugly Gully Orienteers 19:35  
145. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 19:42  
146. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:58  *****
147. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 20:01  *****
147. g (5) United States toc 20:01  
149. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 20:15  
150. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 20:23  
151. Arthur Perrin (7) France NOSE 20:54  
152. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 21:23  
153. Veteran (2) Finland Tampere 21:52  
154. Palleiro3 (2) Spain Raza Palleira 21:56  *****
155. eddie swain (3) New Zealand nelson 22:11  
156. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:28  
157. faure gwenael (2) France CROCO 22:40  *****
158. Jonas Vogel (4) Switzerland OLC Omström Sense 24:13  
159. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 24:16  
160. amerka United States QOC 24:23  *****
161. Map Runner (5) United States OK 24:38  
162. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 24:58  
163. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 25:04  
164. Brent Belgium AO 25:18  
165. Veteran (3) Finland Tampere 25:36  
166. g (2) United States toc 29:11  
167. Arthur Perrin (5) France NOSE 31:26  
168. honzau United States SDO 32:15  
169. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 33:02  
170. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:33  
171. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 39:00  
172. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 39:10  
173. Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria Variant 5 41:24  
174. Tinghsuan (2) Taiwan iTaiwan 47:20  
175. Arthur Perrin (6) France NOSE 49:09  
176. Map Runner (2) United States OK 53:30  
177. Joao Roberto (3) Brazil CoCMBH 68:43  *****
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti dnf  
cimbro33 Italy Park World Tour Italia dnf  *****
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn dnf  
Simonnn Austria hoeless dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok dnf  
Arthur Perrin (2) France NOSE dnf  
Florre Gibbwald (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
XAXA74 (2) France ASO dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
eddie swain (2) New Zealand nelson dnf  
Emil Fredberg (2) Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Slinky (2) Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Mr. Danger (2) Norway SOS dnf  
Champion (2) Finland OK77 dnf  
fernigac (2) Spain colmenar dnf  
erbo (2) Barbados Järfälla OK dnf  
Arthur Perrin (3) France NOSE dnf  
Lesior (3) Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (3) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Alex Martz (3) CIS Tula Les dnf  
Mike3 (3) Israel Mikes dnf  
jaan (3) Sark OK Cool dnf  
XAXA74 (3) France ASO dnf  
Pale (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
John Wick (3) European Union Killers dnf  
Jonas Vogel (3) Switzerland OLC Omström Sense dnf  
Map Runner (3) United States OK dnf  
g (3) United States toc dnf  
Arthur Perrin (4) France NOSE dnf  
Lesior (4) Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (4) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
XAXA74 (4) France ASO dnf  
Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Map Runner (4) United States OK dnf  
John Wick (4) European Union Killers dnf  
g (4) United States toc dnf  
XAXA74 (5) France ASO dnf  
Jonas Vogel (5) Switzerland OLC Omström Sense dnf  
John Wick (5) European Union Killers dnf