Catching Features



Russian Federation Vitaly K

Country:Russian Federation
Club:Omega Moscow
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1227
Races Run:275
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
kikirace1 27:1044 / 73 49.1 
Reposärkät middle 3 58:2852 / 111  
Summer 2017-E1 44:4370 / 144  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Fantasy park sprint 30:5284 / 120  
Börsskäret short dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 58:3589 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 31:14101 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 79:0959 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 61:5072 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 54:3163 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 49:5073 / 133  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 74:0654 / 111  
Oronmylly long 74:5353 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 82:5865 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 41:2875 / 166  
Oronmylly middle 72:2371 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 74:1169 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 151:0557 / 119  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 61:2166 / 116  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 91:3162 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 77:1191 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 49:4165 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  42:1387 / 163  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 70:3680 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 42:0269 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 45:3377 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 40:4971 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 34:2772 / 120  
 229:2254 / 144  
Babylon, Middle 33:1077 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 44:2854 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 35:4182 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 40:1469 / 125  
Iivaara 2 middle 68:4358 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 81:1063 / 120  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 39:2571 / 159  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 36:2681 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 67:2591 / 139  
La Totale, Controlpicking227:43151 / 224  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 34:12109 / 165  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 46:5047 / 95  
Gullåsaberget Middle 32:56110 / 149  
CF-League | Skatås Long 68:1171 / 110  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 80:1378 / 119  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 48:0686 / 151  
CF-League | 10mila mashup dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 26:50103 / 169  
Skatås Middle 44:1769 / 123  
Blumau, Middle 56:2761 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 32:5990 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 66:0070 / 131  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 40:0399 / 165  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 27:4675 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 61:4779 / 151  
ski-o  32:5346 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 117:2348 / 94  
ski -o 35:2451 / 102  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 56:3666 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 38:2866 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 64:5059 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 60:1573 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 35:2840 / 111  
yo 20:5251 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 23:2159 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 77:1157 / 87  
Ski-o 45:5750 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 58:5177 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 29:4575 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 62:1491 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 62:4786 / 161  
Middledistance dnf  
Blumau - fast one 4 31:2082 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 57:42128 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 57:0551 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 93:0059 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 45:3987 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 55:0554 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 42:1443 / 119  
Somewhereforest 2b night 71:1455 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 46:4570 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 56:1776 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 3 42:1685 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 34:5073 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 33:03101 / 160  
Blumau Middle 45:2990 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 114:2750 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 81:1248 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 24:43111 / 164  
Art, short2dnf  
Olberget | C-pick 60:3057 / 160  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 113:1754 / 149  
Teisko middle 52:4272 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 87:4565 / 145  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 60:0284 / 174  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 32:4071 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 39:2474 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 83:0972 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 102:4268 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 32:3558 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
Jukola hype Leg62dnf  
Rock Sprint 16:3498 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 105:5887 / 142  
Porkkala long 77:3668 / 106  
Kalajoki 2 night 56:2353 / 95  
Kalajoki 2 middle dnf  
May No 1 29:5585 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 88:5890 / 157  
Koantaus short 37:3195 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 31:1370 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 26:1898 / 170  
Romevaara night 48:1571 / 117  
Hamina sprint 37:2390 / 160  
Romevaara 2 41:3292 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 24:33110 / 135  
Pakkala night 55:5774 / 113  
Kalngale middle 58:3085 / 153  
Reposärkät night 46:0130 / 114  
Reposärkät long 90:1654 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 77:3953 / 97  
Pakkala middle 55:5994 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 67:0162 / 130  
Irbene middle 59:2370 / 143  
Carnikava, middle distance 44:0977 / 110  
Pakkala sprint 38:1469 / 139  
color maps recycled - E24 46:3470 / 125  
North Irbene short 29:3199 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 29:2870 / 132  
Irbene 42:3664 / 120  
color maps recycled - E19 50:2065 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 52:2461 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 dnf  
color maps recycled - E15 60:5162 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 57:5847 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 66:3554 / 98  
color maps recycled - E13 54:5066 / 120  
color maps recycled - E10 87:3654 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 29:0775 / 111  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 40:3337 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 45:0451 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 dnf  
color maps recycled - E5 88:4259 / 91  
color maps recycled - E3 58:2672 / 135  
color maps recycled - E2 67:1862 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 44:3385 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 54:0976 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 31:46103 / 146  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 35:3269 / 136  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 31:0997 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 93:2270 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 46:4467 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 30:2996 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Teisko long 79:5669 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 32:3078 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 85:4567 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 100:0168 / 105  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 58:5265 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 19:1489 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 48:34111 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 41:53112 / 154  
Teisko east night 64:5874 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 52:36101 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 33:14115 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 38:0790 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 30:44117 / 197  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint234:04135 / 214  
WOC 2005 Reskin 76:5973 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 80:5474 / 114  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 2240:1192 / 167  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 87:07100 / 158  
OCADconvert Standard 2 17:5895 / 136  
Kuivuri, Long 72:4573 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 40:30103 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night dnf  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 49:0194 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Series 57:3094 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  23:3683 / 122  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 124:5274 / 115  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 57:1461 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 66:2889 / 144  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
Middle Series 79:5650 / 101  
Tekapo Intro 21:2075 / 125  
Middle Series 56:4284 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 25:5557 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 82:1449 / 98  
Pavia O_O 25:0862 / 115  
El sprinto 25:0963 / 116  
Middle Series 56:1483 / 116  
o-ints 3 14:2846 / 71  
o-ints 2 11:1755 / 77  
o-ints 1 14:0673 / 104  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 64:1278 / 147  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 33:2867 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 44:3685 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 78:5092 / 142  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
Contour O dnf  
Styria Cup 13 57:3948 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 53:2348 / 108  
The maze runner dnf  
Iladalen short night dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 76:3678 / 122  
Klepp 15:2873 / 126  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 88:2987 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle dnf  
Maze Event 21:0755 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 dnf  
 282:39118 / 201  
Paper mill sprint 3 55:3457 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 121:1878 / 110  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 28:22103 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 41:2752 / 124  
Night 61:0520 / 36  
NIght dnf  
Iladalen Middle 45:5383 / 129  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 53:5369 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 51:4852 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 116:3768 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 53:4990 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 dnf  
 2dnf  
 392:21109 / 145  
 461:14100 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 33:3381 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 43:3856 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 6 60:3947 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 44:0766 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 44:0864 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 3 31:3879 / 98  
 220:4070 / 110  
Styrian Short Track 2 35:1463 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 33:4491 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 111:3667 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 67:5784 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 28:3883 / 105  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 91:2987 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 29:2090 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 59:5160 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  79:54102 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 24:42125 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E62dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
KRIM.NASH! dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:55143 / 242  
 4dnf  
 522:03122 / 242  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 139:0898 / 148  
Oilrun2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Voronezh test Butterfly2dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint233:21100 / 177  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 41:41119 / 155  
Kalce | Middle264:01120 / 191  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3285:32146 / 230  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8247:2581 / 160  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle232:59150 / 265  
Trondheim sprint 32dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 42dnf  
 3119:5278 / 134  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 62:47117 / 153  

All races shown. View recent races.