Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | | 7:22 | 7 / 139 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | 23:18 | 18 / 276 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long C | | 7:28 | 5 / 129 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 7:02 | 5 / 154 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 27:58 | 12 / 169 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 37:55 | 1 / 326 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 11:13 | 1 / 255 |
| |
San Anton Night | | 25:11 | 4 / 136 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 26:13 | 25 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 43:12 | 64 / 187 |
| |
ojo arboles | | 6:34 | 3 / 152 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 68:16 | 3 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 32:18 | 17 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 16:42 | 39 / 328 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 2 | | 38:11 | 2 / 157 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 18:31 | 1 / 180 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 14:14 | 1 / 231 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 31:04 | 19 / 173 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 9:56 | 1 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 27:46 | 8 / 230 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 54:56 | 5 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 30:56 | 16 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 19:47 | 70 / 349 |
| |
| 2 | 15:51 | 3 / 530 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 10:05 | 5 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 29:06 | 14 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 4:53 | 1 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 16:11 | 1 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 4:14 | 1 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 13:33 | 5 / 418 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 21:13 | 34 / 214 |
| |
lñ | | 9:07 | 6 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 29:58 | 12 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 10:00 | 2 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 25:49 | 3 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 62:47 | 3 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 29:59 | 9 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 11:57 | 3 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 16:16 | 1 / 162 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 63:46 | 1 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 38:12 | 13 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 17:23 | 1 / 373 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 21:12 | 1 / 177 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 32:45 | 28 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 47:56 | 2 / 321 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 28:48 | 9 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 10:58 | 1 / 205 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 28:13 | 5 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 36:22 | 1 / 181 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 28:48 | 1 / 174 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 16:55 | 5 / 239 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 67:38 | 5 / 289 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 27:54 | 5 / 375 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 12:06 | 6 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 11:58 | 11 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 20:08 | 7 / 197 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 15:45 | 23 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 10:50 | 1 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 11:37 | 1 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 4:08 | 3 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 13:36 | 23 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 18:30 | 11 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 23:27 | 20 / 306 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 41:19 | 23 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 10:35 | 8 / 301 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 17:27 | 2 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 12:31 | 1 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 4:07 | 30 / 418 |
| |
| 2 | 2:33 | 1 / 584 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 15:25 | 11 / 279 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 20:38 | 2 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 64:06 | 5 / 344 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 37:31 | 14 / 449 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:03 | 2 / 585 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 12:37 | 6 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 34:07 | 12 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 17:49 | 1 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 22:40 | 1 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 18:03 | 1 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 21:24 | 34 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 26:51 | 6 / 325 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 25:51 | 5 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 23:38 | 30 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 10:37 | 6 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B | | 53:14 | 8 / 116 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 69:24 | 1 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 7:47 | 5 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 20:16 | 5 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 34:42 | 3 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 7:52 | 16 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 22:09 | 11 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 28:36 | 5 / 531 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 9:03 | 16 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 23:20 | 6 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 45:48 | 1 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 23:57 | 108 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 27:08 | 14 / 293 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 13:38 | 32 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 15:26 | 3 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 15:37 | 12 / 325 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 12:17 | 1 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 12:40 | 17 / 338 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 2:50 | 8 / 414 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | 31:31 | 34 / 262 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 14:09 | 2 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 67:36 | 1 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 32:27 | 3 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 20:29 | 1 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Polish Championships Middle | | 24:43 | 30 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 17:29 | 3 / 309 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 16:59 | 51 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 19:17 | 70 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 16:08 | 1 / 256 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:24 | 18 / 207 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 12:20 | 3 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 11:12 | 2 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 12:44 | 1 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 27:23 | 93 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 21:23 | 5 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 35:50 | 9 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 13:12 | 12 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 4:42 | 7 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 61:21 | 11 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 32:01 | 1 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 20:30 | 13 / 601 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 15:18 | 27 / 327 |
| |
| 2 | 14:22 | 7 / 391 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 31:55 | 4 / 178 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 25:36 | 10 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 23:09 | 6 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 5:37 | 12 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 20:00 | 1 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:08 | 1 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 20:08 | 2 / 483 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 34:32 | 7 / 219 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 13:58 | 2 / 231 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 43:29 | 18 / 151 |
| |
forest long | | 62:35 | 17 / 130 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 1:17 | 87 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 15:14 | 12 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 20:23 | 14 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 53:05 | 2 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 6:48 | 1 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 17:54 | 3 / 206 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 29:43 | 15 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 37:09 | 4 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 20:51 | 1 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 54:00 | 1 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 30:43 | 90 / 570 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 17:40 | 42 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 16:40 | 2 / 838 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 9:56 | 3 / 396 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 34:15 | 16 / 313 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 15:24 | 9 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 26:32 | 10 / 279 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | 48:52 | 29 / 269 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 13:51 | 42 / 346 |
| |
| 2 | 9:22 | 1 / 408 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 32:24 | 5 / 249 |
| |
Kvänsås | | 37:30 | 21 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 14:27 | 16 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 13:53 | 2 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 51:15 | 12 / 193 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 14:51 | 5 / 475 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 39:44 | 5 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 12:01 | 1 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 33:15 | 31 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 29:10 | 10 / 218 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 44:43 | 23 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 39:49 | 28 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 34:24 | 26 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 27:03 | 3 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 28:30 | 22 / 301 |
| |
city middle | | 45:59 | 3 / 175 |
| |
City Long | | 89:46 | 7 / 181 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 15:18 | 3 / 144 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 36:45 | 10 / 386 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 10:03 | 1 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 10:35 | 2 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 70:25 | 13 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 28:30 | 5 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 13:47 | 12 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 13:14 | 6 / 1265 |
| |
| 3 | 13:04 | 1 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 36:39 | 62 / 360 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 5:43 | 81 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 20:43 | 7 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 20:00 | 1 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 20:19 | 2 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 18:34 | 3 / 493 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 22:03 | 7 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 23:47 | 29 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 28:39 | 21 / 398 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 28:03 | 4 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 26:53 | 34 / 432 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 16:38 | 119 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 13:40 | 1 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 37:09 | 23 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 24:17 | 2 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 47:48 | 3 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 25:12 | 3 / 242 |
| |
GS030420m | | 20:07 | 11 / 273 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 8:52 | 11 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 19:36 | 7 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 35:10 | 5 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 50:13 | 16 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 32:36 | 6 / 199 |
| |
Grasslands by night | | 28:01 | 23 / 146 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 50:04 | 12 / 312 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 33:53 | 14 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 32:33 | 26 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 28:38 | 7 / 249 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | 23:25 | 12 / 190 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 16:45 | 5 / 248 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 6:08 | 6 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 16:53 | 29 / 309 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | 12:17 | 37 / 153 |
| |
Nj2d test | | 8:13 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 20:41 | 88 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 35:56 | 8 / 267 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 34:02 | 7 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 46:00 | 52 / 340 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi night | | 56:34 | 18 / 116 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 22:03 | 10 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 36:00 | 60 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 36:43 | 16 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 16:55 | 1 / 385 |
| |
GS280320S | | 21:00 | 9 / 209 |
| |
GS280320L | | 46:54 | 8 / 117 |
| |
GS280320M | | 26:20 | 8 / 194 |
| |
| | 26:32 | 11 / 191 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 25:42 | 13 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 29:14 | 7 / 205 |
| |
GS270320L | | 39:43 | 1 / 101 |
| |
GS270320m | | 20:13 | 9 / 208 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 36:20 | 11 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 14:20 | 1 / 369 |
| |
GS260320 | | 37:56 | 1 / 140 |
| |
Larsmo night | | 41:49 | 6 / 118 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 32:14 | 8 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 30:01 | 4 / 286 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni - contour | | 30:08 | 9 / 197 |
| |
GS240320a | | 34:40 | 8 / 150 |
| |
Maze in the woods | | 26:11 | 4 / 155 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 25:13 | 5 / 274 |
| |
GS220320h | | 32:00 | 10 / 110 |
| |
GS220320g | | 43:43 | 5 / 111 |
| |
GS220320f | | 18:15 | 35 / 166 |
| |
GS220320e | | 29:19 | 11 / 128 |
| |
Woc 2005, Middle | | 44:12 | 6 / 191 |
| |
GS220320d | | 25:46 | 9 / 147 |
| |
GS220320c | | 20:39 | 4 / 200 |
| |
GS220320b | | 34:34 | 13 / 179 |
| |
lokura | | 5:31 | 1 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:31 | 2 / 292 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 38:36 | 5 / 180 |
| |
GS210320covid | | 58:35 | 5 / 120 |
| |
GS210320b | | 21:59 | 5 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 44:21 | 24 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | 39:15 | 2 / 309 |
| |
GS210320a | | 43:45 | 7 / 142 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | | 37:45 | 2 / 175 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 58:04 | 37 / 157 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | 34:27 | 14 / 254 |
| |
CoronaMiddle | | 21:43 | 11 / 201 |
| |
El Negral (Middle) | | 26:40 | 4 / 176 |
| |
Short Middle | | 24:27 | 2 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 26:49 | 13 / 254 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ValleIruelas night | | 24:40 | 3 / 162 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 27:40 | 5 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 28:44 | 11 / 188 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | 34:31 | 5 / 240 |
| |
Random-Map-E1 | | 38:00 | 2 / 153 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | | 26:00 | 26 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 22:49 | 1 / 420 |
| |
Luoto middle 5 | | 31:30 | 11 / 126 |
| |
Pahakuru | | 47:15 | 8 / 167 |
| |
[reused]-Middle | | 37:13 | 11 / 185 |
| |
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 | | 21:30 | 6 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi short | | 26:02 | 8 / 116 |
| |
Hikuwai - Short | | 20:09 | 1 / 169 |
| |
Nybo South - Middle | | 29:39 | 9 / 139 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | | 13:26 | 10 / 190 |
| |
GS190220L | | 44:00 | 5 / 53 |
| |
GS190220M | | 41:00 | 14 / 70 |
| |
GS180220M | | 30:42 | 9 / 86 |
| |
GS170220 | | 24:28 | 7 / 86 |
| |
Adigeya night | | 39:55 | 7 / 72 |
| |
GS140220L | | 39:59 | 1 / 77 |
| |
GS130220S | | 13:28 | 4 / 114 |
| |
GS130220M | | 25:06 | 5 / 93 |
| |
GS120220 L | | 47:19 | 8 / 63 |
| |
MEDIO 1 | | 27:16 | 8 / 97 |
| |
sprint 1 florest | | 19:41 | 7 / 142 |
| |
[reused]-E1 | | 29:54 | 8 / 114 |
| |
hyvat tuulet night | | 29:37 | 1 / 104 |
| |
Kikirace 4 | | 17:05 | 7 / 93 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 26:06 | 7 / 88 |
| |
Loka,middle | | 22:34 | 3 / 97 |
| |
? | | 39:58 | 12 / 94 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 3 | | 39:28 | 11 / 87 |
| |
Idre, intro | | 12:24 | 45 / 122 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 52:23 | 9 / 103 |
| |
kikirace 2 | | 17:10 | 13 / 94 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | 23:51 | 12 / 86 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint | | 17:08 | 14 / 136 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Intro | | 14:02 | 19 / 119 |
| |
Nybo South - Night | | 41:45 | 8 / 81 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle | | 43:33 | 16 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Happy new 5 | | 26:36 | 4 / 63 |
| |
Happy new year 4 | | 23:43 | 3 / 68 |
| |
Happy new year 3 | | 23:33 | 9 / 81 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 | | 49:00 | 9 / 95 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 | | 44:50 | 8 / 100 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 | | 36:22 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Basic | | 31:01 | 8 / 82 |
| |
happy new year 2 | | 30:15 | 4 / 70 |
| |
Hoøya Middle | | 24:37 | 14 / 108 |
| |
Happy new year 1 | | 25:04 | 9 / 98 |
| |
Nybo Middle | | 32:45 | 34 / 96 |
| |
Nybo Intro | | 16:58 | 6 / 109 |
| |
Urban Night | | 18:14 | 11 / 91 |
| |
Adigeya 3 middle | | 43:11 | 15 / 74 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | | 26:14 | 7 / 92 |
| |
Beach Middle | | 23:26 | 1 / 107 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Long | | 99:49 | 10 / 91 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Night | | 57:15 | 6 / 85 |
| |
Col du Night | | 21:24 | 4 / 88 |
| |
Col du Remake | | 25:12 | 4 / 115 |
| |
Night | | 25:58 | 4 / 79 |
| |
Cheire de come - Short | | 21:34 | 20 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SANTA ROSA 2 | | 35:50 | 12 / 88 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 1 | | 26:09 | 7 / 104 |
| |
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | | 39:43 | 11 / 121 |
| |
el Dorado | | 24:41 | 9 / 120 |
| |
Christmas calendar#14 | | 19:59 | 14 / 107 |
| |
Herbouilly - Short | | 25:03 | 25 / 95 |
| |
Christmas calendar#11 | | 20:34 | 30 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#10 | | 40:37 | 3 / 92 |
| |
OneLegWonder #7 | | 11:35 | 14 / 126 |
| |
OneLegWonder #6 | | 8:29 | 4 / 112 |
| |
French WOC10 training | | 21:35 | 6 / 136 |
| |
OneLegWonder #5 | | 8:19 | 27 / 112 |
| |
OneLegWonder #4 | | 8:18 | 6 / 107 |
| |
OneLegWonder #3 | | 12:09 | 7 / 114 |
| |
OneLegWonder #2 | 2 | 9:04 | 13 / 232 |
| |
OneLegWonder #1 | 2 | 15:23 | 41 / 252 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Final | | 18:03 | 6 / 84 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | 32:50 | 19 / 131 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 15:54 | 7 / 149 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | 21:15 | 5 / 112 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | 33:02 | 2 / 104 |
| |
Relay training | | 15:58 | 13 / 108 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | 16:55 | 9 / 92 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun | | 18:58 | 7 / 94 |
| |
Pinheiro | | 15:53 | 6 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 14:47 | 1 / 216 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 28:24 | 3 / 117 |
| |
Shrink | | 11:19 | 1 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 11:11 | 8 / 174 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 20:02 | 28 / 130 |
| |
Juuka | | 41:43 | 28 / 107 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Sprint | | 12:36 | 15 / 107 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 | | 15:07 | 7 / 95 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 | | 19:27 | 18 / 93 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 | | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 15:14 | 5 / 129 |
| |
Kronfallet | Middle | | 32:31 | 4 / 118 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | 39:55 | 15 / 113 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | 14:38 | 8 / 115 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 12:41 | 3 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 33:12 | 9 / 130 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta short | | 20:37 | 5 / 117 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta | | 23:07 | 6 / 105 |
| |
dyynimasto | | 35:14 | 1 / 106 |
| |
Lappörarna middle | | 24:34 | 11 / 138 |
| |
Terrain B | | 61:05 | 3 / 104 |
| |
Super short series 2 | | 2:42 | 3 / 102 |
| |
Super short series 1 | | 3:36 | 25 / 111 |
| |
dunas | | 39:49 | 3 / 91 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | 59:17 | 22 / 101 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | 39:30 | 21 / 130 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | | 21:12 | 1 / 139 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | 43:25 | 9 / 123 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #4 | | 17:10 | 3 / 106 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | 34:28 | 5 / 136 |
| |
Poble de Lillet Nocturna | | 41:54 | 11 / 99 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-01 | | 48:55 | 6 / 77 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle | | 34:28 | 12 / 125 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | | 73:57 | 6 / 108 |
| |
Isojärvi 2 middle | | 30:54 | 8 / 127 |
| |
Horner Hütte | | 13:16 | 4 / 114 |
| |
Desert du Carlit day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | 39:30 | 12 / 150 |
| |
Brainfartland Open | | 28:49 | 7 / 111 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #3 | | 29:39 | 4 / 85 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 30:45 | 4 / 133 |
| |
island of carlit | | 26:01 | 8 / 117 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | 2 | 26:15 | 11 / 243 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | 2 | 49:12 | 16 / 170 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E8 | 2 | 47:24 | 19 / 168 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E7 | 2 | 61:01 | 13 / 153 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | 2 | 27:44 | 10 / 200 |
| |
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint | 2 | 17:40 | 16 / 159 |
| |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | 2 | 33:18 | 27 / 163 |
| |
Edited Random | 2 | 35:29 | 31 / 124 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #1 | 2 | 33:32 | 1 / 111 |
| |
Koitsanlahden kangas middle | 2 | 28:37 | 14 / 161 |
| |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | 11:58 | 6 / 118 |
| |
Random - Middle 3 | | 40:34 | 35 / 106 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 20:41 | 15 / 159 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 20:34 | 32 / 153 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 15:37 | 6 / 160 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 8:05 | 10 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 23:15 | 43 / 165 |
| |
Cavedine Night | | 24:34 | 7 / 104 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | 26:27 | 2 / 131 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | 25:43 | 22 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 46:42 | 14 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 60:26 | 3 / 128 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 48:37 | 7 / 157 |
| |
Punching Race!!! | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | | 34:33 | 10 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 42:04 | 2 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E31 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E30 | | 68:21 | 1 / 124 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 13:24 | 1 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 28:40 | 1 / 160 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 31:34 | 4 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | 46:24 | 1 / 124 |
| |
Irbene middle | | 35:19 | 8 / 143 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 17:45 | 1 / 152 |
| |
Kalngale | | 22:00 | 10 / 150 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 28:03 | 13 / 110 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | | 18:02 | 13 / 135 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | 19:12 | 1 / 127 |
| |
color maps recycled - E26 | | 39:50 | 2 / 101 |
| |
Pakkala sprint | | 21:57 | 10 / 139 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | 36:16 | 1 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 33:42 | 1 / 147 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | | 23:22 | 1 / 125 |
| |
Garciems Middle | | 25:02 | 1 / 120 |
| |
Garciems Short | | 17:31 | 2 / 149 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 12:32 | 5 / 162 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | 30:13 | 1 / 110 |
| |
Western Irbene Middle | | 24:01 | 3 / 127 |
| |
Western Irbene Short | | 20:14 | 5 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | | 20:54 | 1 / 124 |
| |
Charlesham|Middle | | 22:31 | 1 / 103 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | | 30:35 | 21 / 110 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | 35:20 | 4 / 109 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 16:07 | 6 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 20:40 | 21 / 132 |
| |
Irbene 2 | | 22:44 | 2 / 91 |
| |
Irbene | | 23:34 | 3 / 120 |
| |
Kalngale 2 | | 20:25 | 11 / 103 |
| |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 53:17 | 3 / 93 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | 34:06 | 15 / 121 |
| |
Kalngale | | 21:01 | 5 / 109 |
| |
color maps recycled - E19 | | 32:00 | 12 / 112 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | 29:13 | 6 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 28:49 | 6 / 146 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | | 16:02 | 19 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 12:42 | 3 / 165 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 25:39 | 4 / 105 |
| |
color maps recycled - E15 | | 39:35 | 18 / 89 |
| |
Siitama South-West nigh | | 32:20 | 7 / 76 |
| |
color maps recycled - E14 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:00 | 3 / 131 |
| |
Little Furlow|Middle | | 26:54 | 2 / 78 |
| |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 30:22 | 16 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 41:03 | 6 / 102 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 29:15 | 40 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 23:23 | 2 / 206 |
| |
color maps recycled - E10 | | 47:46 | 7 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E9 | | 44:55 | 10 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | 25:02 | 1 / 96 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 32:16 | 2 / 115 |
| |
WtfConvert /sprint | | 22:55 | 7 / 115 |
| |
Rautajärvi middle | | 37:40 | 9 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | | 39:07 | 6 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 46:49 | 5 / 106 |
| |
Dragvoll sprint | | 9:29 | 2 / 112 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 5:25 | 3 / 126 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | | 49:08 | 11 / 91 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | 51:37 | 3 / 107 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 34:47 | 3 / 135 |
| |
Night race in Allston. | | 7:14 | 8 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 39:34 | 12 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 23:13 | 4 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West middle | | 32:37 | 6 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 19:34 | 7 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | 26:34 | 1 / 95 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 16:02 | 1 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 14:31 | 1 / 165 |
| |
Rocad #2 | | 59:07 | 13 / 88 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | 7:53 | 2 / 111 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | 6:05 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | 26:12 | 30 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 18:03 | 11 / 185 |
| |
Teisko n2 middle | | 32:46 | 6 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | 62:17 | 13 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 53:34 | 1 / 136 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 20:27 | 7 / 150 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 46:22 | 7 / 117 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 26:01 | 10 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 17:01 | 2 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 22:54 | 47 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 18:54 | 32 / 275 |
| |
| 3 | 15:45 | 3 / 275 |
| |
Teisko long | | 46:52 | 6 / 104 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 25:11 | 5 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | 25:02 | 8 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 49:01 | 20 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 42:41 | 1 / 183 |
| |
Halseboda|Long Night | | 56:19 | 6 / 105 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 34:48 | 6 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 12:27 | 19 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 23:11 | 3 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 20:28 | 16 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 19:56 | 3 / 215 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 32:17 | 14 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 31:04 | 5 / 230 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 17:25 | 8 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:12 | 1 / 313 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 21:24 | 3 / 159 |
| |
Williamsham | | 33:01 | 1 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 111:09 | 2 / 142 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | 18:32 | 1 / 101 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | 16:28 | 2 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 15:25 | 1 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | 16:43 | 4 / 133 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | 20:31 | 1 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 38:34 | 1 / 201 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | 13:11 | 2 / 185 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | 30:33 | 12 / 141 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 21:35 | 4 / 136 |
| |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | 58:50 | 1 / 98 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Original, Night | | 44:38 | 5 / 85 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 22:01 | 7 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 22:17 | 13 / 252 |
| |
| 3 | 20:57 | 1 / 252 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 22:59 | 3 / 159 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | 21:50 | 1 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 33:45 | 1 / 174 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 39:35 | 1 / 155 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | 23:58 | 2 / 154 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 71:52 | 2 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 10:54 | 5 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 13:15 | 1 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 12:58 | 4 / 319 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | 41:47 | 1 / 113 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 13:17 | 4 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | 84:00 | 1 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 26:43 | 1 / 116 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 66:49 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | 2 | 5:04 | 10 / 257 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 65:11 | 1 / 132 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 10:08 | 2 / 186 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 20:44 | 1 / 130 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 33:29 | 4 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 9:15 | 1 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 25:18 | 6 / 179 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | 53:05 | 7 / 152 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 43:00 | 1 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 9:50 | 1 / 228 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 43:03 | 5 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 75:29 | 2 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 18:21 | 1 / 189 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:46 | 2 / 290 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 42:22 | 1 / 195 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 28:48 | 9 / 140 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 14:56 | 2 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 13:52 | 1 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 43:43 | 1 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 17:54 | 1 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 36:24 | 1 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 37:21 | 1 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 21:55 | 1 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 20:48 | 1 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 11:43 | 1 / 257 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:56 | 1 / 297 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 16:31 | 1 / 170 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 18:23 | 1 / 200 |
| |
Aldeno | | 25:52 | 1 / 170 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | 35:26 | 1 / 151 |
| |
Wellington College | | 14:54 | 1 / 246 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
PasturCity | | 16:04 | 2 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | 16:29 | 2 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | 52:14 | 2 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | 22:48 | 5 / 152 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 17:21 | 6 / 194 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 19:53 | 1 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | 21:30 | 9 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 11:22 | 1 / 151 |
| |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | 14:48 | 1 / 116 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 12:18 | 1 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 22:27 | 12 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 15:03 | 4 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 15:13 | 8 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 14:16 | 3 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | 12:46 | 1 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 19:21 | 1 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 44:34 | 2 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 24:34 | 1 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 19:07 | 1 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 38:51 | 2 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 56:33 | 1 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 21:20 | 1 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 25:29 | 2 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 37:47 | 1 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 19:08 | 1 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 21:41 | 2 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | 11:25 | 1 / 111 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 15:57 | 7 / 166 |
| |
Did you say Houses? | | 10:43 | 1 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | 11:28 | 2 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 25:53 | 2 / 101 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 21:40 | 1 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 30:20 | 2 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 16:36 | 2 / 124 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 11:39 | 2 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 19:45 | 1 / 153 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 20:22 | 18 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 16:52 | 1 / 200 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 44:40 | 1 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 9:01 | 1 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 8:55 | 1 / 256 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 12:18 | 1 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 14:12 | 1 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 9:26 | 1 / 167 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 12:42 | 1 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 20:43 | 2 / 163 |
| |
Arco | | 22:54 | 1 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 22:47 | 1 / 173 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | 9:19 | 1 / 110 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 7:20 | 4 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 21:31 | 3 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 20:58 | 1 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 8:27 | 3 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 11:13 | 1 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | 16:30 | 1 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 19:50 | 1 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 12:28 | 1 / 180 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 72:22 | 1 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 24:36 | 1 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 28:10 | 2 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 24:26 | 1 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 45:19 | 5 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 36:17 | 1 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | 19:29 | 1 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 14:24 | 1 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 15:47 | 1 / 146 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 11:16 | 3 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 18:56 | 1 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 10:31 | 2 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 10:54 | 1 / 205 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 13:38 | 1 / 208 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 13:13 | 1 / 250 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 21:57 | 1 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 18:43 | 1 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 36:38 | 1 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 17:37 | 1 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 11:45 | 5 / 258 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 17:17 | 1 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 23:20 | 1 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 19:00 | 1 / 171 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 89:34 | 1 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 45:04 | 1 / 137 |
| |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 20:57 | 2 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 37:48 | 1 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 18:48 | 2 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 16:45 | 4 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 23:06 | 1 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 23:43 | 1 / 144 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 12:23 | 1 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 25:11 | 2 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 11:59 | 1 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 9:25 | 1 / 223 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 23:17 | 1 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 22:46 | 1 / 184 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | 23:09 | 4 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 21:37 | 1 / 285 |
| |
RND - sprint | | 16:29 | 4 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | 49:01 | 1 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 16:23 | 1 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 10:04 | 1 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 18:10 | 1 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 17:16 | 1 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 41:08 | 1 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 42:52 | 2 / 158 |
| |
Dayneetown | | 52:19 | 1 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 30:14 | 1 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 60:15 | 3 / 158 |
| |
Test | | 10:02 | 1 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 9:27 | 1 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 19:52 | 4 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 14:14 | 1 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 48:35 | 3 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 11:26 | 1 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 15:48 | 1 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 15:57 | 1 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 38:53 | 1 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 10:17 | 1 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 19:27 | 1 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 25:24 | 1 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | 39:40 | 1 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 20:34 | 1 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 13:45 | 9 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 15:01 | 2 / 202 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 11:43 | 1 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 26:38 | 1 / 200 |
| |
A run | | 28:07 | 1 / 111 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 14:13 | 1 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 19:39 | 19 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 16:57 | 14 / 205 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 11:05 | 1 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 24:05 | 1 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 12:25 | 2 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 17:21 | 3 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 18:12 | 2 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 31:35 | 1 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 14:28 | 1 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 41:51 | 1 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 9:24 | 2 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 8:14 | 1 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 40:48 | 1 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 22:36 | 1 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 23:34 | 18 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 17:45 | 2 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 11:28 | 1 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 18:45 | 1 / 213 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 6:57 | 1 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 21:51 | 1 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | 71:38 | 1 / 138 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 24:30 | 4 / 200 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 14:21 | 1 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 25:36 | 1 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 10:03 | 1 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 19:15 | 1 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 33:23 | 1 / 145 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 14:42 | 4 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 10:11 | 2 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 10:02 | 3 / 357 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 15:57 | 1 / 218 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 41:22 | 10 / 183 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 16:25 | 7 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 8:39 | 10 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 8:06 | 1 / 296 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 5:41 | 1 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 22:21 | 1 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 19:27 | 1 / 198 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | 63:06 | 1 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 34:53 | 1 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 12:02 | 10 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 12:56 | 3 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 19:53 | 1 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 16:56 | 2 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 21:45 | 1 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 23:43 | 1 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 12:40 | 15 / 185 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 15:44 | 1 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 12:27 | 1 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 25:12 | 1 / 106 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 19:25 | 1 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 8:16 | 8 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | 22:29 | 1 / 109 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 20:20 | 3 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 47:28 | 1 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 11:41 | 1 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 14:25 | 32 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 19:56 | 3 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 17:08 | 1 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 20:00 | 3 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 47:27 | 3 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 11:42 | 7 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 21:49 | 16 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 18:11 | 3 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 16:54 | 1 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 59:38 | 1 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 10:59 | 1 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 26:07 | 1 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 15:59 | 1 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 20:21 | 5 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 15:35 | 3 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 15:56 | 1 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 11:06 | 1 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 34:37 | 1 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 28:41 | 2 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 36:19 | 1 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 13:51 | 1 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 25:08 | 1 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 20:22 | 9 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 17:13 | 1 / 247 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 11:28 | 1 / 147 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 34:26 | 2 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 15:11 | 3 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 11:56 | 2 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 44:02 | 1 / 179 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:21 | 1 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | 17:23 | 4 / 136 |
| |
Middle 16 | | 21:45 | 1 / 95 |
| |
Middle 15 | | 35:42 | 10 / 86 |
| |
Middle 13 | | 28:37 | 15 / 106 |
| |
Middle 12 | | 32:13 | 1 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 12:31 | 1 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 18:12 | 2 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | 33:59 | 8 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | 2 | 19:01 | 11 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 10:24 | 13 / 259 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 18:25 | 1 / 198 |
| |
Middle 11 | | 33:15 | 1 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 28:01 | 1 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 10:58 | 2 / 163 |
| |
Middle 10 | | 32:45 | 1 / 88 |
| |
Middle 9 | | 38:50 | 1 / 123 |
| |
Middle 8 | | 30:39 | 11 / 151 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 13:16 | 4 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:58 | 1 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 18:14 | 1 / 235 |
| |
Middle 7 | | 17:09 | 3 / 105 |
| |
Middle 6 | | 20:16 | 7 / 115 |
| |
Middle 5 | | 38:24 | 1 / 112 |
| |
Middle 4 | | 32:18 | 3 / 111 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 19:03 | 15 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 20:59 | 1 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 27:47 | 1 / 181 |
| |
Vezzena | | 25:00 | 7 / 163 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 29:55 | 1 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | 25:23 | 2 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 10:36 | 3 / 211 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 23:03 | 1 / 207 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 40:35 | 1 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 40:25 | 7 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 17:05 | 1 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 29:01 | 3 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 | | 37:23 | 1 / 71 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 18:26 | 2 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 14:23 | 1 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 24:01 | 1 / 142 |
| |
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle | | 35:48 | 1 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 19:57 | 22 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 31:34 | 3 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 11:30 | 2 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 22:25 | 2 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 13:47 | 3 / 235 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | | 58:28 | 1 / 103 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 37:24 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | 28:23 | 6 / 127 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 19:46 | 2 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 17:04 | 1 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 16:44 | 1 / 240 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 20:15 | 2 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | 81:46 | 4 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 30:34 | 9 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | 23:00 | 1 / 152 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | 25:18 | 1 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 40:17 | 1 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 18:01 | 1 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 49:47 | 1 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 11:49 | 13 / 186 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | 20:04 | 8 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 24:53 | 1 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 15:54 | 1 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 17:14 | 1 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 25:02 | 4 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | 15:16 | 1 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 21:08 | 3 / 177 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | 36:25 | 18 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | 114:51 | 14 / 114 |
| |
Christmas Special | | 31:03 | 1 / 178 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 39:10 | 10 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 33:12 | 1 / 195 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 26:33 | 3 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 32:36 | 1 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 18:54 | 1 / 294 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 27:31 | 5 / 199 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | | 9:51 | 3 / 129 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | 18:08 | 11 / 160 |
| |
Relocation @Surebridge | | 5:23 | 27 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 3:50 | 37 / 239 |
| |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | | 46:05 | 4 / 107 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 22:53 | 16 / 177 |
| |
Pointless | | 33:52 | 1 / 121 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | 17:53 | 1 / 159 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | 21:50 | 1 / 130 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 12:38 | 2 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 37:22 | 11 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 17:24 | 3 / 183 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | | 25:53 | 10 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 26:19 | 8 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 25:14 | 3 / 147 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 12:51 | 7 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | 20:34 | 4 / 94 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 29:02 | 2 / 139 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 8:27 | 36 / 209 |
| |
quickmademap | | 19:02 | 12 / 190 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 9:46 | 7 / 249 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 37:31 | 13 / 152 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 17:21 | 13 / 127 |
| |
Glunte | | 29:44 | 2 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 22:27 | 4 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 21:55 | 3 / 249 |
| |
Crimea | | 22:10 | 7 / 117 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | 20:51 | 1 / 161 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 39:52 | 1 / 168 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 29:00 | 1 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 18:02 | 1 / 283 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 20:29 | 15 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | 20:43 | 25 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 13:51 | 1 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | 17:00 | 3 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 15:23 | 2 / 476 |
| |
| 5 | 22:11 | 45 / 476 |
| |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 20:27 | 14 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 38:40 | 10 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 13:39 | 27 / 218 |
| |
Climb WC | | 16:34 | 8 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 29:15 | 8 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 20:55 | 5 / 249 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | 27:52 | 2 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 22:22 | 1 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 33:46 | 4 / 228 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | 18:05 | 3 / 139 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 19:48 | 16 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 14:57 | 2 / 206 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 10:10 | 22 / 154 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 12:33 | 2 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 19:41 | 32 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 30:06 | 5 / 153 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | 25:53 | 3 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | 64:59 | 3 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 67:45 | 16 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | 41:32 | 43 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 36:09 | 8 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | 43:42 | 6 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 24:30 | 5 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 19:44 | 2 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 13:42 | 10 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 12:06 | 2 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | 11:18 | 1 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 12:39 | 5 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 13:09 | 3 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 10:22 | 2 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 12:04 | 6 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 19:17 | 30 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 13:03 | 2 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 39:54 | 1 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 29:23 | 11 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 42:42 | 1 / 154 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | 16:22 | 2 / 111 |
| |
[RND] Bulgur long | | 28:01 | 2 / 96 |
| |
[RND] Coscos long | | 35:53 | 2 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 12:23 | 18 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 10:43 | 5 / 308 |
| |
| 3 | 10:15 | 1 / 308 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 8:16 | 35 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 7:47 | 10 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 10:42 | 78 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 24:01 | 11 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 14:20 | 5 / 163 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 34:51 | 57 / 228 |
| |
Predgrize Long | | 51:24 | 10 / 116 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 9:32 | 7 / 191 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 17:56 | 5 / 215 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | 61:25 | 7 / 161 |
| |
city | | 14:08 | 2 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 24:25 | 2 / 180 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 42:35 | 54 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | 33:15 | 1 / 177 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 31:34 | 14 / 196 |
| |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | 64:14 | 1 / 138 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 23:40 | 9 / 205 |
| |
Trail | | 17:41 | 3 / 131 |
| |
Sprint. | | 18:50 | 1 / 120 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | 36:42 | 3 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 21:46 | 2 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 17:23 | 4 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 44:38 | 4 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 16:11 | 1 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 17:41 | 5 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 25:34 | 1 / 176 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/night | | 88:45 | 4 / 66 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/day | | 94:36 | 1 / 130 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 11:06 | 12 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:03 | 1 / 179 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 21:17 | 11 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 36:56 | 3 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 19:22 | 1 / 238 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 29:01 | 1 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 19:29 | 5 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 29:02 | 12 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 14:13 | 1 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 20:19 | 20 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 18:28 | 2 / 373 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | 39:15 | 9 / 139 |
| |
Shortdist | | 10:20 | 1 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | 23:34 | 4 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | 11:32 | 4 / 210 |
| |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | 19:37 | 7 / 147 |
| |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | | 24:02 | 2 / 84 |
| |
La Burla | | 15:08 | 29 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 8:06 | 2 / 186 |
| |
A BORING COURSE...... | | 15:21 | 3 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | 30:26 | 35 / 157 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 11:11 | 3 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | | 30:10 | 2 / 110 |
| |
Litchfieldton_1 | | 42:00 | 20 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 19:00 | 19 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 17:09 | 2 / 286 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 10:47 | 8 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:27 | 8 / 238 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | 13:28 | 9 / 139 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 13:05 | 8 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 17:28 | 9 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 13:34 | 6 / 257 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/night | | 10:50 | 2 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 12:42 | 3 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 19:52 | 9 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 17:47 | 13 / 276 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 16:10 | 1 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 29:51 | 20 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 12:11 | 1 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 20:52 | 27 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 26:53 | 9 / 193 |
| |
[Rnd] Middledistance | | 33:34 | 22 / 96 |
| |
The Hole | | 21:44 | 4 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mepha | | 36:05 | 8 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 17:30 | 10 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance | | 80:05 | 5 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 40:05 | 10 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | 38:49 | 2 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | 47:44 | 3 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 20:47 | 2 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 28:57 | 15 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 26:45 | 7 / 361 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 36:35 | 8 / 159 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | 24:55 | 14 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Joulumae II | | 33:02 | 15 / 157 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 16:23 | 33 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 14:26 | 10 / 387 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 34:45 | 10 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | 22:28 | 1 / 161 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 28:57 | 1 / 172 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 54:19 | 2 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | 30:05 | 2 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 8:16 | 16 / 181 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 29:44 | 26 / 198 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 18:29 | 8 / 134 |
| |
middle | | 26:02 | 3 / 162 |
| |
Mixed middle | | 35:26 | 8 / 130 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | 15:46 | 1 / 179 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 34:55 | 1 / 136 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | 26:38 | 2 / 146 |
| |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 21:51 | 48 / 183 |
| |
Pilzwald 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 2 | | 16:06 | 14 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 24:35 | 7 / 242 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | 17:24 | 2 / 124 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | 18:22 | 4 / 193 |
| |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 13:56 | 2 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 13:12 | 3 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | 12:37 | 1 / 199 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 18:59 | 13 / 226 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 36:43 | 8 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 25:26 | 1 / 149 |
| |
Tuscany by night | | 60:51 | 4 / 68 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 16:31 | 1 / 212 |
| |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | 78:04 | 1 / 90 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | 20:20 | 1 / 118 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Race | | 43:37 | 1 / 99 |
| |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | 47:30 | 1 / 103 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 17:56 | 3 / 198 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | 17:42 | 25 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 15:16 | 1 / 157 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | 14:42 | 2 / 131 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 20:37 | 8 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 18:13 | 1 / 192 |
| |
Technicale | | 9:53 | 2 / 144 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 31:56 | 7 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 18:19 | 6 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 19:45 | 4 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 34:42 | 2 / 125 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | 44:58 | 13 / 117 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 37:14 | 1 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | 33:58 | 9 / 143 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 34:35 | 9 / 137 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 14:17 | 3 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 14:10 | 1 / 249 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 26:40 | 5 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | 19:19 | 7 / 149 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | 10:55 | 3 / 184 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 4 | | 9:32 | 12 / 77 |
| |
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 | | 10:56 | 14 / 72 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 1 | | 8:02 | 23 / 94 |
| |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | | 15:25 | 1 / 125 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| | 29:21 | 8 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Piani Praglia | | 31:26 | 12 / 118 |
| |
°Sorastrum | | 36:00 | 1 / 38 |
| |
°Hydrodictyon | | 26:39 | 1 / 44 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 32:13 | 1 / 154 |
| |
Slopeing | | 16:03 | 3 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | 51:49 | 7 / 138 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 9:35 | 12 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 31:27 | 5 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 17:07 | 15 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 17:25 | 9 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 16:50 | 2 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | 48:57 | 3 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 26:16 | 34 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 22:24 | 5 / 289 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | 30:02 | 11 / 124 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 26:07 | 1 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 22:14 | 7 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 13:45 | 4 / 140 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 16:14 | 25 / 122 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 12:16 | 1 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 12:09 | 6 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 22:34 | 5 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 21:55 | 8 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 10:24 | 14 / 165 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 19:24 | 3 / 201 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | 7:26 | 24 / 131 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 21:19 | 46 / 183 |
| |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 18:02 | 11 / 166 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | 39:43 | 2 / 124 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 27:15 | 1 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | 15:59 | 1 / 154 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 18:06 | 1 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 10:54 | 2 / 186 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 13:33 | 1 / 204 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 20:16 | 1 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 35:05 | 7 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 21:13 | 4 / 213 |
| |
warm-Up | | 8:50 | 2 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 22:24 | 1 / 167 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 73:22 | 7 / 125 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 36:53 | 2 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 25:24 | 10 / 218 |
| |
°Stylodrilus | | 38:54 | 1 / 56 |
| |
Island long | | 34:15 | 1 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 31:04 | 1 / 143 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 6:37 | 5 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 24:48 | 4 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | 32:57 | 2 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 13:52 | 4 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 40:25 | 1 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | 22:02 | 6 / 134 |
| |
fulton | | 10:21 | 9 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | 24:45 | 1 / 142 |
| |
Cavedine | | 24:14 | 1 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 38:57 | 6 / 206 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 13:30 | 88 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 11:14 | 26 / 404 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 27:47 | 7 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 20:16 | 15 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 45:13 | 1 / 209 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | 36:45 | 11 / 122 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 16:13 | 7 / 193 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 20:31 | 8 / 147 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 60:50 | 2 / 195 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | 11:02 | 8 / 216 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 49:15 | 9 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 14:45 | 4 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | 31:44 | 24 / 153 |
| |
Controlpicking | | 22:26 | 33 / 132 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | 28:00 | 7 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 33:16 | 11 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 30:32 | 2 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 37:43 | 1 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 14:13 | 5 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 12:22 | 74 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 12:26 | 3 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 37:42 | 2 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 30:18 | 6 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 22:19 | 2 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 15:36 | 28 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 13:24 | 1 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 13:19 | 22 / 193 |
| |
Rocky | | 21:28 | 7 / 127 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 14:08 | 24 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 9:33 | 186 / 706 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 7:36 | 146 / 706 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 31:42 | 14 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 14:48 | 2 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 13:53 | 1 / 232 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 20:33 | 2 / 198 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | | 25:16 | 2 / 101 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 33:09 | 2 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 22:10 | 9 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 19:22 | 3 / 115 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 20:57 | 5 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 32:23 | 10 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 41:17 | 4 / 113 |
| |
| | 16:11 | 3 / 195 |
| |
Long | | 40:49 | 1 / 122 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | 22:48 | 2 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 10:26 | 12 / 152 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 15:42 | 1 / 148 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | 34:20 | 7 / 138 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 32:10 | 3 / 169 |
| |
Middle | | 34:36 | 2 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:13 | 2 / 215 |
| |
Martins løype | | 15:54 | 2 / 155 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 21:05 | 3 / 191 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 14:35 | 18 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 15:39 | 1 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 13:37 | 3 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 2:48 | 53 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 29:47 | 2 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 15:31 | 22 / 324 |
| |
| 2 | 13:46 | 1 / 472 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 8:02 | 4 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:23 | 18 / 336 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
WOC_03 long | | 49:06 | 10 / 144 |
| |
°Sathrophilus | | 34:05 | 16 / 80 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | 21:44 | 8 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 13:49 | 1 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | 37:56 | 2 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 36:35 | 1 / 194 |
| |
Buraunet | | 27:34 | 8 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 42:52 | 27 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 53:20 | 4 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 39:13 | 6 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 22:08 | 6 / 217 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 21:47 | 5 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | 20:51 | 3 / 364 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 13:10 | 3 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 15:03 | 3 / 293 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 7:11 | 9 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | 44:05 | 8 / 155 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | 17:40 | 2 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 01 | | 15:39 | 2 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 14:01 | 36 / 441 |
| |
| 3 | 13:43 | 35 / 441 |
| |
| 4 | 12:26 | 23 / 441 |
| |
| 5 | 12:08 | 19 / 441 |
| |
x/z | | 25:21 | 1 / 124 |
| |
short - nybro | | 12:35 | 4 / 252 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 17:01 | 2 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 13:58 | 13 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 13:39 | 16 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 32:40 | 11 / 210 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 30:56 | 2 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 13:36 | 1 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 13:24 | 3 / 367 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 18:22 | 3 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 13:35 | 10 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 20:55 | 20 / 228 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 19:53 | 16 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 13:38 | 14 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 15:42 | 10 / 183 |
| |
Door 7 | | 36:47 | 3 / 95 |
| |
Door 6 | | 22:29 | 3 / 182 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 5:17 | 1 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 24:09 | 4 / 212 |
| |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | 37:59 | 12 / 145 |
| |
door 8 | | 14:28 | 5 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 42:51 | 9 / 149 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 22:10 | 1 / 175 |
| |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 16:00 | 1 / 188 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 33:34 | 2 / 131 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 17:22 | 4 / 173 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 23:26 | 1 / 155 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 31:40 | 5 / 161 |
| |
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 | | 30:36 | 12 / 110 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 30:07 | 16 / 149 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 14:58 | 1 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | 41:17 | 1 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 26:07 | 1 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 33:08 | 10 / 116 |
| |
ForRoss | | 31:20 | 6 / 102 |
| |
night | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 19:11 | 5 / 172 |
| |
Acroperus | | 18:08 | 2 / 81 |
| |
sprint | | 9:10 | 7 / 164 |
| |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | 10:45 | 13 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 9:08 | 1 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 11:36 | 3 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 21:53 | 1 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 32:21 | 8 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 20:09 | 3 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 24:25 | 2 / 152 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 31:39 | 2 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | 19:05 | 6 / 150 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 23:02 | 2 / 201 |
| |
SprintPastu.2 | | 16:02 | 1 / 117 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 19:52 | 1 / 141 |
| |
Dexiostoma | | 24:28 | 2 / 75 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 16:54 | 3 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 6:04 | 8 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | 29:08 | 9 / 144 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 22:57 | 1 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 10:10 | 7 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | 14:45 | 5 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | 20:20 | 23 / 137 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 20:57 | 1 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | 12:33 | 2 / 143 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | 24:08 | 2 / 173 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 22:33 | 2 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 28:28 | 2 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 12:52 | 1 / 190 |
| |
nuit | | 1:14 | 25 / 107 |
| |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | 16:01 | 1 / 131 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | 15:46 | 2 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 18:37 | 32 / 194 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | 35:36 | 4 / 143 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 17:28 | 1 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | 21:21 | 1 / 128 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 13:17 | 1 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 12:50 | 4 / 278 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 11:39 | 1 / 278 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 16:45 | 20 / 201 |
| |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | | 14:51 | 2 / 134 |
| |
crazyisland night | | 20:46 | 3 / 100 |
| |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 1:13 | 12 / 172 |
| |
crazyisland | | 17:24 | 1 / 221 |
| |
woc | | 61:04 | 11 / 158 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | | 16:51 | 7 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 38:25 | 53 / 184 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 15:07 | 6 / 221 |
| |
Hard Challenge | | 43:37 | 1 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 33:34 | 11 / 231 |
| |
Heliophrya | | 19:30 | 4 / 132 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | 8:36 | 13 / 149 |
| |
Sippola | | 28:25 | 18 / 210 |
| |
Øya 2 | | 9:07 | 6 / 123 |
| |
Longsprint | | 22:36 | 1 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 21:17 | 11 / 219 |
| |
Halloween Map | | 6:32 | 26 / 180 |
| |
Øya | | 8:01 | 68 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 15:00 | 4 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 22:37 | 3 / 170 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 28:56 | 3 / 155 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 12:46 | 4 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:51 | 3 / 119 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 14:36 | 8 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 12:23 | 2 / 282 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 9:07 | 10 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 8:09 | 2 / 280 |
| |
sprint night | | 11:36 | 2 / 97 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 13:29 | 2 / 177 |
| |
On the roof | | 7:46 | 5 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 4:53 | 11 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 4:35 | 1 / 226 |
| |
Sprint map | | 17:57 | 5 / 204 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | | 14:12 | 1 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | 11:27 | 7 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version | | 22:49 | 1 / 81 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 23:24 | 5 / 198 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | 17:22 | 3 / 143 |
| |
Sprint in Brindisi | | 11:22 | 2 / 76 |
| |
Lepanmaa Night | | 46:00 | 8 / 123 |
| |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 7:52 | 3 / 148 |
| |
Apartment race | | 11:19 | 12 / 212 |
| |
Céléon | | 11:02 | 2 / 135 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | 21:34 | 12 / 139 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 | | 47:19 | 3 / 86 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 14:54 | 2 / 178 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 18:41 | 8 / 159 |
| |
Short sprint | | 6:42 | 11 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 9:20 | 8 / 150 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Night | | 37:05 | 25 / 78 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | 27:07 | 14 / 165 |
| |
Gölen- Prologue | | 15:14 | 22 / 140 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | 23:07 | 2 / 138 |
| |
Random Sprint 2 | | 9:35 | 6 / 142 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 21:26 | 16 / 167 |
| |
Sprint | | 7:25 | 5 / 128 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:27 | 13 / 165 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | 9:35 | 3 / 131 |
| |
VSO | | 5:53 | 7 / 101 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | 10:38 | 4 / 153 |
| |
Weekend-Sprint | | 15:05 | 5 / 146 |
| |
sprint! focus | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | 20:28 | 3 / 161 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | 50:01 | 1 / 120 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | 19:32 | 11 / 124 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 21:29 | 8 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 13:12 | 20 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 11:11 | 3 / 292 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | | 33:16 | 4 / 117 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | 49:58 | 20 / 162 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 16:36 | 27 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:47 | 2 / 307 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 17:13 | 6 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 18:04 | 1 / 148 |
| |
middle! focus | | 27:28 | 2 / 125 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | 26:50 | 8 / 122 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 6:34 | 4 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | 12:25 | 7 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 33:46 | 2 / 161 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 10:48 | 14 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 9:30 | 14 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 9:13 | 7 / 318 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 14:39 | 2 / 169 |
| |
jole | | 17:28 | 6 / 96 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 25:33 | 4 / 133 |
| |
Lac Mariet, night | | 19:34 | 3 / 110 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 16:43 | 5 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 23:43 | 31 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet II | | 24:33 | 1 / 173 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 10:38 | 5 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | 44:27 | 1 / 157 |
| |
Lago Santo - E2 | | 27:52 | 4 / 129 |
| |
Smiley-Map | | 10:02 | 4 / 82 |
| |
| | 9:05 | 2 / 115 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | 27:53 | 2 / 115 |
| |
Pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
-- | | 36:06 | 1 / 63 |
| |
Home Run | | 21:54 | 17 / 165 |
| |
no name | | 6:30 | 4 / 123 |
| |
Hydrozetes | | 22:32 | 1 / 57 |
| |
Bothrioplana | | 24:32 | 2 / 60 |
| |
Polyphemus | | 19:26 | 1 / 80 |
| |
Opistomum | | 31:32 | 21 / 75 |
| |
Platycola | | 17:23 | 4 / 115 |
| |
Aktatorpet | | 32:27 | 2 / 79 |
| |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 32:20 | 1 / 161 |
| |
oooo | | dnf | | | |
Random Long | | 39:43 | 2 / 87 |
| |
Labyrinth | | 16:56 | 1 / 112 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 24:24 | 8 / 179 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 19:23 | 10 / 185 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 11:46 | 26 / 265 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | 33:44 | 1 / 140 |
| |
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT | | 41:52 | 4 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Bodø | | 26:07 | 11 / 144 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 13:43 | 49 / 167 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | 24:12 | 3 / 135 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | 23:19 | 16 / 185 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 17:37 | 29 / 214 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 16:48 | 5 / 168 |
| |
Lutherfield | | 8:21 | 1 / 143 |
| |
Orient Show | | 13:30 | 4 / 197 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 19:02 | 36 / 200 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | 28:47 | 4 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 26:10 | 1 / 196 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | 53:51 | 25 / 164 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 19:24 | 15 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 17:35 | 5 / 311 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | 35:59 | 28 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 26:41 | 1 / 245 |
| |
Hopbyn | | 21:37 | 8 / 91 |
| |
Liponeura | | 6:14 | 3 / 93 |
| |
Random Short | | 20:56 | 2 / 123 |
| |
A lovely Sprint | | 13:33 | 6 / 191 |
| |
A lovely middle | | 19:12 | 5 / 135 |
| |
Uppland Bonus Night | | 21:13 | 14 / 80 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 15:18 | 4 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 11:58 | 24 / 171 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | 15:04 | 7 / 108 |
| |
fast and green Sprint | | 13:27 | 3 / 98 |
| |
Fast and green middle | | 17:43 | 3 / 93 |
| |
Klurig Bonus | | 13:55 | 5 / 140 |
| |
Klurig E5 short Night | | 19:10 | 6 / 75 |
| |
Klurig E4 Night | | 26:18 | 4 / 67 |
| |
Klurig E3 middle | | 15:45 | 6 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 12:06 | 1 / 195 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | 21:44 | 4 / 131 |
| |
go hard or go home! | | 20:00 | 2 / 109 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | 26:49 | 9 / 111 |
| |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 14:30 | 1 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | 30:49 | 5 / 140 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 57:34 | 6 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 53:45 | 1 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | 28:35 | 1 / 101 |
| |
Ice short | | 10:01 | 3 / 168 |
| |
Middle | | 29:03 | 8 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 52:47 | 7 / 192 |
| |
Ice Sprint | | 9:06 | 9 / 143 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 14:55 | 2 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:09 | 4 / 152 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 13:30 | 4 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | 20:12 | 4 / 144 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 13:52 | 3 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 5:59 | 2 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | 33:11 | 5 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 | | 30:25 | 1 / 86 |
| |
Manual Effort | | 56:17 | 1 / 47 |
| |
easy middle | | 23:35 | 2 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | 28:39 | 12 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 23:00 | 7 / 152 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | | 6:54 | 40 / 125 |
| |
Altered random - Long | | 72:52 | 1 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | 24:01 | 14 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | 20:19 | 10 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 19:53 | 12 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 19:29 | 9 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 12:27 | 4 / 241 |
| |
(Ocad)2-days Night | | 33:10 | 3 / 53 |
| |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | 33:04 | 2 / 113 |
| |
(ocad)norr shortlong | | 24:43 | 6 / 83 |
| |
(OCAD)lillanorr middle | | 25:37 | 2 / 83 |
| |
Lovely Area Long | | 132:32 | 1 / 83 |
| |
Lovely Area Model | | 11:20 | 3 / 157 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | 25:20 | 3 / 132 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-long | | 33:09 | 7 / 98 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 14:05 | 15 / 135 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 12:23 | 6 / 233 |
| |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | 28:53 | 40 / 103 |
| |
Middle | | 17:24 | 1 / 171 |
| |
czech open | | 22:12 | 1 / 61 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 | | 50:00 | 5 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Night middle | | 25:36 | 2 / 111 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 | | 36:31 | 2 / 68 |
| |
3-Days - Middle | | 24:00 | 6 / 107 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 | | 21:20 | 11 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 18:30 | 1 / 108 |
| |
East terrain | | 13:28 | 2 / 118 |
| |
| | 30:03 | 1 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 | | 41:31 | 2 / 81 |
| |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | 19:56 | 12 / 113 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 21:55 | 5 / 104 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 | | 25:37 | 7 / 101 |
| |
sprint | | 20:08 | 2 / 139 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 14:38 | 3 / 135 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | 15:32 | 3 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 14:52 | 1 / 166 |
| |
Another rnd-Template | | 11:59 | 20 / 146 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 13:49 | 24 / 192 |
| |
2k Short | | 14:36 | 23 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 17:15 | 2 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 39:22 | 15 / 128 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 16:19 | 1 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 22:12 | 6 / 206 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 12:04 | 25 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 16:17 | 2 / 215 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 15:36 | 1 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | 21:12 | 11 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 57:00 | 1 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 12:26 | 39 / 233 |
| |
desert desert 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | 54:26 | 1 / 147 |
| |
ROFL | | 30:34 | 2 / 138 |
| |
hahahahah | | 4:28 | 1 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 18:41 | 76 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 13:55 | 5 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | 13:28 | 2 / 318 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Night 3k | | 18:31 | 5 / 135 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 20:15 | 3 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 20:31 | 4 / 213 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | 36:40 | 6 / 125 |
| |
Short/middle night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd Night | | 21:46 | 2 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | 2 | 18:30 | 2 / 184 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 11:15 | 12 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 13:37 | 2 / 245 |
| |
[random] Middle | | 34:13 | 1 / 107 |
| |
Hallo | | 11:14 | 5 / 205 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 18:55 | 10 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 17:16 | 38 / 304 |
| |
| 3 | 14:14 | 17 / 304 |
| |
| 4 | 14:17 | 18 / 304 |
| |
| 5 | 13:30 | 3 / 304 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 23:12 | 6 / 254 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 25:36 | 1 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 17:04 | 1 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 14:43 | 1 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 14:25 | 2 / 317 |
| |
Pista Sprint | | 16:19 | 3 / 104 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 15:57 | 5 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 24:01 | 13 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:27 | 1 / 286 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 21:42 | 6 / 156 |
| |
[Minicup] Opening | | 17:15 | 2 / 140 |
| |
Mt. High | | 8:41 | 8 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 33:22 | 3 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 9:27 | 2 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 29:11 | 10 / 145 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 23:19 | 29 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | 27:42 | 9 / 124 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 19:55 | 38 / 282 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | 25:28 | 4 / 140 |
| |
Night Sprintrace | | 9:48 | 2 / 130 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | 30:45 | 3 / 113 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | | 25:58 | 45 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 17:25 | 1 / 164 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | | 15:41 | 2 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 8:17 | 12 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:24 | 25 / 305 |
| |
| 4 | 7:14 | 12 / 305 |
| |
| 5 | 7:13 | 10 / 305 |
| |
| 6 | 6:58 | 3 / 305 |
| |
| 7 | 6:48 | 1 / 305 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 22:41 | 2 / 155 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | 24:37 | 5 / 98 |
| |
[ocad] Just one more | | 19:05 | 3 / 106 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 17:38 | 59 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 13:49 | 1 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 6:38 | 4 / 235 |
| |
Rhabdomonas | | 26:23 | 2 / 78 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 25:43 | 9 / 163 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | 61:15 | 2 / 111 |
| |
Ruggles | | 14:35 | 54 / 151 |
| |
Storåsen | | 38:26 | 1 / 129 |
| |
A nice map | | 32:39 | 1 / 66 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 10:34 | 8 / 190 |
| |
Long | | 39:47 | 1 / 147 |
| |
Night | | 17:25 | 1 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 16:17 | 1 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 11:22 | 2 / 253 |
| |
tull2 | | 2:50 | 4 / 103 |
| |
tull | | 1:28 | 5 / 121 |
| |
Granlia | | 18:19 | 5 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | 2 | 12:53 | 2 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | 2 | 15:20 | 1 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | 2 | 20:35 | 1 / 291 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 20:50 | 4 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 19:45 | 3 / 315 |
| |
? | | 17:41 | 47 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:19 | 1 / 271 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 7:22 | 4 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | 9:53 | 14 / 169 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 7:49 | 5 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 9:22 | 5 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 14:02 | 2 / 196 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | 35:10 | 4 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | 2 | 22:42 | 1 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | 2 | 8:59 | 5 / 330 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E1 | | 42:58 | 5 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 20:43 | 1 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | 25:05 | 13 / 106 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | 15:16 | 35 / 164 |
| |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 16:22 | 6 / 133 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | 13:58 | 3 / 228 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | 18:01 | 4 / 117 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 25:08 | 1 / 189 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | 19:28 | 2 / 114 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 15:22 | 3 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 27:49 | 5 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:11 | 1 / 291 |
| |
day17 | | dnf | | | |
day16 | | dnf | | | |
day9 | | 9:12 | 13 / 67 |
| |
day6 | | dnf | | | |
TinyMap 2 | | 13:59 | 4 / 170 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | 19:48 | 1 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 31:10 | 2 / 179 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 11:02 | 6 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | 21:14 | 3 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 18:18 | 5 / 206 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | 60:16 | 1 / 143 |
| |
TinyMap | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 9:15 | 39 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:16 | 6 / 227 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 6:45 | 13 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 21:51 | 10 / 210 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | 11:04 | 12 / 135 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | 42:43 | 2 / 151 |
| |
Kerrara | | 7:37 | 8 / 223 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | 46:00 | 10 / 164 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 42:58 | 8 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 20:26 | 8 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 21:56 | 3 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 31:02 | 7 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 13:37 | 4 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Church New | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 5:49 | 10 / 256 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:17 | 1 / 348 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | 21:51 | 2 / 134 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | 39:18 | 9 / 155 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 20:29 | 7 / 277 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | 41:17 | 4 / 147 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 4:25 | 37 / 229 |
| |
Rocky I | | 20:15 | 22 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 31:49 | 7 / 255 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 26:04 | 1 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 19:56 | 1 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 23:52 | 2 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 17:52 | 3 / 227 |
| |
Ski-o | | 13:30 | 1 / 197 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | 40:12 | 4 / 127 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 24:33 | 3 / 176 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 23:24 | 1 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 23:08 | 11 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 24:21 | 6 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 21:08 | 1 / 286 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 21:53 | 4 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 8:49 | 36 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 14:07 | 1 / 295 |
| |
fat bird | | 9:41 | 1 / 118 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 12:17 | 1 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 21:46 | 1 / 135 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 20:24 | 1 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 24:29 | 1 / 126 |
| |
Western Arborburg | | 58:41 | 1 / 73 |
| |
6k (Random) | | 48:57 | 1 / 94 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | 22:58 | 3 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 17:11 | 1 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 15:10 | 1 / 231 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | 25:39 | 1 / 147 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 6:50 | 36 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 19:40 | 1 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 6:36 | 14 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 20:20 | 7 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 24:36 | 3 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 7:56 | 5 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 9:47 | 1 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 13:00 | 1 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 28:04 | 1 / 284 |
| |
Steep Random | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 15:04 | 4 / 240 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying | | 58:37 | 2 / 90 |
| |
Maki A | | 15:06 | 4 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:38 | 1 / 221 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 25:38 | 1 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 12:33 | 6 / 194 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | 11:48 | 6 / 142 |
| |
Mezparks | | 16:08 | 2 / 113 |
| |
Hartola D | | 62:59 | 2 / 98 |
| |
Hartola C | | 14:20 | 1 / 159 |
| |
Hartola B | | 33:08 | 1 / 85 |
| |
Hartola A | | 25:18 | 1 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | 28:35 | 1 / 92 |
| |
Lakaliini D | | 27:51 | 1 / 105 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | 12:51 | 10 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 17:43 | 4 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 10:36 | 1 / 217 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 9:56 | 1 / 206 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 13:01 | 1 / 260 |
| |
San Felice Middle [ocad] | | 30:07 | 1 / 94 |
| |
r'Halifax | | 26:02 | 1 / 128 |
| |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | | 71:17 | 6 / 98 |
| |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 22:53 | 10 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 20:29 | 4 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 14:55 | 3 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 14:44 | 1 / 264 |
| |
JEC model-event | | 31:28 | 1 / 143 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 9:16 | 1 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | 54:55 | 1 / 103 |
| |
Old Fenwood | | 27:36 | 1 / 114 |
| |
ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
Kleven 2 | | 14:28 | 2 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 14:08 | 1 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 26:33 | 7 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 28:05 | 13 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 16:08 | 12 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 15:28 | 1 / 334 |
| |
| 3 | 15:32 | 2 / 334 |
| |
| 4 | 15:43 | 6 / 334 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 19:28 | 16 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 18:31 | 2 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 31:02 | 1 / 146 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita Long | | 57:31 | 5 / 88 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 16:03 | 11 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 5:58 | 2 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 14:28 | 7 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 12:43 | 24 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 25:28 | 13 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 13:37 | 41 / 295 |
| |
| 2 | 11:18 | 8 / 369 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 24:35 | 20 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 6:44 | 2 / 310 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 5:12 | 34 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 3:37 | 19 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | 3:06 | 4 / 240 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | 40:56 | 14 / 105 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 32:13 | 5 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 23:42 | 11 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 27:35 | 36 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | 53:32 | 30 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 25:41 | 9 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 37:41 | 7 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 18:58 | 40 / 264 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 37:02 | 4 / 143 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 18:22 | 3 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 21:37 | 2 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 17:05 | 29 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 13:36 | 2 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 8:34 | 2 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 8:08 | 3 / 283 |
| |
| 3 | 8:04 | 2 / 283 |
| |
| 4 | 7:42 | 1 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 33:43 | 3 / 172 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 9:56 | 1 / 114 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 24:08 | 3 / 207 |
| |
kikirace | | 10:12 | 5 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 9:52 | 1 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 28:15 | 5 / 157 |
| |
Indoor-O | | 9:51 | 6 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 53:38 | 7 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 13:32 | 54 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 12:08 | 25 / 281 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 20:19 | 13 / 296 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 37:27 | 2 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 36:30 | 1 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 42:01 | 1 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 23:55 | 4 / 193 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | 79:48 | 1 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 23:12 | 4 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 26:19 | 5 / 203 |
| |
Crayz middel | | 22:29 | 15 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 16:17 | 3 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 14:05 | 7 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | 15:19 | 10 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 13:24 | 3 / 190 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 22:54 | 5 / 161 |
| |
Eriocheir long | | 88:10 | 1 / 58 |
| |
Eriocheir middle | | 39:28 | 12 / 100 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 16:44 | 3 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 37:31 | 1 / 137 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 45:10 | 1 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | 6:27 | 65 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 1:36 | 36 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 1:19 | 12 / 267 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 21:52 | 1 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 13:30 | 3 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 15:10 | 68 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 9:35 | 1 / 214 |
| |
Rominet | | 56:37 | 2 / 103 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 22:00 | 43 / 172 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 13:33 | 2 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:24 | 13 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 24:07 | 32 / 284 |
| |
| 2 | 21:23 | 2 / 362 |
| |
Blue Spiral | | 35:29 | 3 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | 23:08 | 1 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 10:20 | 3 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 19:16 | 7 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | | 41:19 | 1 / 96 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night | | 24:25 | 2 / 80 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 20:52 | 1 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 25:10 | 5 / 130 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 18:58 | 6 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:21 | 1 / 249 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 33:39 | 4 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 21:50 | 17 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | 24:01 | 4 / 93 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 14:22 | 10 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 12:49 | 5 / 238 |
| |
| 3 | 12:07 | 1 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | | 15:57 | 7 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 26:17 | 1 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 21:21 | 5 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 11:59 | 1 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 8:13 | 5 / 176 |
| |
houses | | 11:16 | 14 / 123 |
| |
Night Micro O #2 | | 14:05 | 11 / 96 |
| |
Night Micro O #1 | | 15:01 | 13 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 22:55 | 1 / 166 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 34:48 | 6 / 127 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 25:18 | 15 / 248 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 33:44 | 2 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | 18:45 | 1 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 11:39 | 2 / 169 |
| |
[SOK]Tvisten | | 33:33 | 17 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 28:27 | 1 / 220 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | 13:07 | 1 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy #3 | | 16:35 | 1 / 125 |
| |
Fantasy #2 | | 19:57 | 2 / 108 |
| |
Fantasy #1 | | 20:42 | 4 / 102 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | 14:00 | 35 / 177 |
| |
Bart | | 14:36 | 4 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 63:19 | 1 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | 25:16 | 3 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 18:53 | 4 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 22:29 | 63 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | 18:07 | 1 / 240 |
| |
NightRace | | 23:52 | 1 / 129 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 23:34 | 14 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 18:47 | 6 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 16:04 | 2 / 190 |
| |
Desert Event III | | 35:39 | 1 / 61 |
| |
Desert Event II | | 30:04 | 1 / 95 |
| |
Desert Event full of details | | 23:56 | 4 / 90 |
| |
Long legs | | 26:13 | 10 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 14:52 | 1 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | 14:22 | 13 / 157 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 20:09 | 35 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 22:07 | 8 / 146 |
| |
Götzenbach | | 21:52 | 4 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 15:46 | 7 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 11:57 | 2 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 23:12 | 1 / 197 |
| |
Figueira II | | 26:22 | 15 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 17:07 | 23 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 14:08 | 6 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 17:28 | 28 / 200 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 21:34 | 1 / 177 |
| |
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 27:56 | 5 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 11:15 | 25 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 10:15 | 9 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 9:49 | 2 / 230 |
| |
| 4 | 9:26 | 1 / 230 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 9:50 | 8 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 9:07 | 9 / 226 |
| |
| 3 | 8:28 | 2 / 226 |
| |
| 4 | 7:47 | 1 / 226 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 14:30 | 15 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 17:10 | 9 / 193 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | 22:35 | 6 / 165 |
| |
Aantekkin | | 17:53 | 2 / 168 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 11:18 | 10 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 10:21 | 9 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 10:01 | 5 / 258 |
| |
| 4 | 9:58 | 2 / 258 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 31:30 | 14 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 24:25 | 1 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 18:49 | 3 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | 29:05 | 6 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 30:35 | 7 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 17:40 | 35 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 17:24 | 34 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 31:46 | 8 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 21:43 | 5 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 25:28 | 13 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 16:42 | 5 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | 43:12 | 7 / 111 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | 11:52 | 1 / 163 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 12:28 | 12 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | 35:56 | 12 / 82 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 13:37 | 2 / 156 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 21:23 | 2 / 88 |
| |
Aisus VI | | 62:05 | 2 / 110 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 19:44 | 35 / 206 |
| |
Aisus V | | 22:53 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 11:02 | 7 / 216 |
| |
Figueira Oeste | | 26:42 | 2 / 75 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | 16:30 | 1 / 89 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | | dnf | | | |
villasel urban | | 21:48 | 5 / 66 |
| |
Kashult Middle | | 18:39 | 4 / 118 |
| |
Kashult Night | | 16:01 | 10 / 88 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | | 11:41 | 1 / 105 |
| |
_____ | | dnf | | | |
Green curves - fast | | 21:16 | 3 / 146 |
| |
Åby N - Night short | | 12:24 | 3 / 79 |
| |
Åby N - Long | | 28:26 | 2 / 88 |
| |
Aisus III | | 10:56 | 2 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 31:52 | 5 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 12:46 | 9 / 275 |
| |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | 7:36 | 6 / 109 |
| |
Åby N - Middle 2 | | 17:47 | 6 / 96 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 11:44 | 4 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | 41:58 | 12 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 26:07 | 10 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 23:31 | 1 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 26:29 | 6 / 157 |
| |
Aisus II | | 28:24 | 9 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Åby S - Middle | | 25:17 | 6 / 95 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 17:11 | 1 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | 24:41 | 2 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 18:55 | 10 / 132 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | 18:24 | 14 / 100 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | 16:23 | 4 / 144 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | 18:51 | 1 / 112 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 23:48 | 25 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 29:47 | 4 / 119 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 25:54 | 3 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 14:18 | 4 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 15:08 | 1 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 34:36 | 3 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 24:47 | 6 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 27:02 | 14 / 173 |
| |
Hei 2 | | 30:51 | 9 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 21:00 | 13 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 11:38 | 20 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 18:43 | 11 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 17:23 | 1 / 130 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | | 2:02 | 6 / 149 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 24:44 | 7 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 26:27 | 1 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 15:04 | 2 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 14:28 | 4 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | 13:30 | 2 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | 18:14 | 14 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 22:42 | 4 / 167 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 13:01 | 9 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 15:19 | 6 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 30:10 | 3 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 26:01 | 3 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 18:39 | 4 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 21:14 | 23 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 27:44 | 14 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 18:03 | 13 / 181 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 26:04 | 11 / 214 |
| |
Green curves | | 30:54 | 10 / 112 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 28:50 | 1 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 24:37 | 3 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 39:30 | 6 / 172 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | 30:39 | 15 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | 21:30 | 3 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 15:16 | 2 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:28 | 67 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 22:51 | 13 / 176 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 10:58 | 8 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 22:27 | 2 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 18:21 | 1 / 180 |
| |
[random] Steep 2 | | 26:03 | 1 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] New start | | 27:17 | 4 / 111 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 21:13 | 29 / 237 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 13:03 | 1 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 25:14 | 1 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 13:30 | 3 / 191 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 24:01 | 13 / 146 |
| |
nighttrack | | 7:32 | 18 / 95 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 11:33 | 14 / 215 |
| |
[random] Steep | | 25:33 | 6 / 101 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | 32:59 | 9 / 136 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 8 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | 6:19 | 3 / 108 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 6:25 | 2 / 155 |
| |
Fanoe Night | | 15:46 | 2 / 116 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | | 17:50 | 7 / 100 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 21:49 | 6 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 14:11 | 3 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 14:00 | 2 / 160 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | 43:29 | 3 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 15:47 | 6 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | 28:59 | 7 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 23:02 | 14 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 6:05 | 3 / 147 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:14 | 27 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 9:02 | 9 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | 9:20 | 10 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] c1 | | 35:38 | 1 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] SR | | 30:09 | 3 / 97 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 15:22 | 4 / 195 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 20:39 | 9 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 22:23 | 15 / 183 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 12:42 | 4 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 32:09 | 2 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | 21:28 | 14 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 18:31 | 9 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 14:22 | 8 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 32:32 | 6 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 30:06 | 16 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 15:41 | 4 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 27:56 | 16 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | 22:49 | 8 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 31:00 | 6 / 152 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 21:44 | 13 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 31:08 | 7 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 23:14 | 1 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 23:48 | 15 / 183 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night | | 16:23 | 4 / 79 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 20:42 | 1 / 123 |
| |
øpen | | 7:04 | 8 / 97 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 22:56 | 1 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 14:03 | 2 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | 22:28 | 10 / 124 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 31:36 | 4 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 32:25 | 20 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 15:46 | 9 / 197 |
| |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | | 31:17 | 1 / 97 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | 30:29 | 5 / 146 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | | 21:23 | 1 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 16:31 | 1 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 14:36 | 11 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 20:36 | 13 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 19:47 | 11 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 16:19 | 10 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 18:12 | 6 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 17:15 | 8 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 12:42 | 9 / 149 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 18:14 | 1 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 18:04 | 10 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 15:01 | 14 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 15:37 | 6 / 158 |
| |
CHFGH | | 18:26 | 6 / 66 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 19:12 | 7 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 15:21 | 18 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 18:17 | 2 / 140 |
| |
[RND] Autumn Random | | 36:28 | 2 / 105 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 14:05 | 2 / 125 |
| |
| | 14:19 | 1 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 45:38 | 5 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | 28:15 | 9 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 15:31 | 6 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 12:40 | 4 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 8:57 | 3 / 189 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 10:40 | 3 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 11:12 | 1 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | 11:18 | 6 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 9:30 | 7 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 23:33 | 26 / 141 |
| |
night event3 | | 10:34 | 13 / 49 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 13:49 | 18 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 13:07 | 15 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 16:29 | 4 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 7:08 | 22 / 291 |
| |
| 2 | 6:26 | 1 / 386 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:47 | 18 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 16:32 | 1 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 12:04 | 1 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | 45:50 | 1 / 89 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 7:46 | 1 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | 31:31 | 5 / 99 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 13:00 | 32 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 13:59 | 3 / 151 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincy long | | 50:55 | 10 / 70 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 12:35 | 20 / 236 |
| |
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long | | 83:41 | 1 / 68 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 12:10 | 25 / 228 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 22:37 | 4 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 21:22 | 1 / 159 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | 35:58 | 4 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 31:27 | 1 / 97 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | 35:16 | 2 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 32:34 | 1 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | 23:35 | 6 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 27:22 | 2 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 42:04 | 64 / 153 |
| |
| | 23:38 | 11 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 20:06 | 15 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 17:16 | 5 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 22:10 | 2 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 21:34 | 5 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 20:05 | 6 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 23:20 | 16 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 13:51 | 5 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 19:22 | 12 / 238 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 14:12 | 2 / 248 |
| |
Just for fun | | 41:52 | 3 / 86 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | 59:05 | 2 / 137 |
| |
portugal | | dnf | | | |
portugal "o" summer | | dnf | | | |
course01 | | 7:16 | 1 / 69 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 34:00 | 2 / 195 |
| |
ali event | | dnf | | | |
Hamptontown Woods | | 28:12 | 2 / 93 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 19:55 | 16 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | 17:27 | 1 / 118 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 22:20 | 3 / 187 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | 27:25 | 3 / 158 |
| |
training sprint3 | | 8:47 | 6 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 11:37 | 4 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 14:09 | 81 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 14:01 | 15 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 14:47 | 1 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 14:52 | 5 / 240 |
| |
Old Reveretowne Forest | | 25:23 | 1 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 14:44 | 11 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 16:34 | 3 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 17:21 | 3 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 7:44 | 26 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 38:18 | 6 / 157 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | 21:30 | 20 / 153 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 34:42 | 8 / 168 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 2 | | 33:59 | 2 / 37 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 21:56 | 1 / 146 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering | | 25:46 | 4 / 85 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | 21:17 | 14 / 136 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | 15:46 | 7 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 18:34 | 2 / 217 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 17:52 | 12 / 165 |
| |
Turnbridge Valley! | | 38:45 | 2 / 96 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | | 73:59 | 6 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - State 2 | | 16:42 | 1 / 105 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 18:45 | 3 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 45:44 | 17 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | 30:34 | 4 / 159 |
| |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 13:53 | 18 / 151 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Night | | 61:28 | 2 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 13:57 | 12 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 8:43 | 13 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 14:42 | 1 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) | | 33:54 | 10 / 83 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 28:08 | 3 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 16:50 | 3 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 15:40 | 4 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 19:57 | 6 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 24:47 | 6 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 22:16 | 2 / 170 |
| |
Norwood | | 9:59 | 2 / 141 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 21:26 | 15 / 181 |
| |
Cup 4 | | 27:53 | 1 / 113 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 20:46 | 5 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 15:54 | 34 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 13:16 | 2 / 293 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 31:32 | 6 / 125 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 13:14 | 4 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 12:27 | 3 / 353 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 31:40 | 2 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 20:34 | 3 / 177 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 26:50 | 2 / 125 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | 29:47 | 1 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 11:01 | 2 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 16:48 | 2 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 21:20 | 1 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 9:35 | 4 / 268 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:52 | 2 / 371 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 27:16 | 2 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | | 22:22 | 2 / 86 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 15:32 | 7 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | 22:56 | 1 / 97 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 18:28 | 2 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 15:13 | 3 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | 36:04 | 1 / 100 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | 45:12 | 1 / 118 |
| |
Cup 3 | | 27:13 | 1 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | 15:19 | 3 / 137 |
| |
July | | 25:52 | 1 / 61 |
| |
[ocd] City spint | | 21:04 | 6 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 21:46 | 3 / 158 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | 13:05 | 2 / 119 |
| |
Cup 2 | | 18:07 | 1 / 77 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 13:13 | 10 / 135 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | | 34:50 | 9 / 73 |
| |
Cup 1 | | 26:56 | 2 / 86 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 13:12 | 12 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 17:45 | 29 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 13:06 | 10 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 18:31 | 18 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT | | 48:13 | 14 / 68 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 16:58 | 2 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 28:58 | 2 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 14:29 | 10 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | 13:28 | 5 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 15:06 | 5 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 23:14 | 3 / 160 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 30:16 | 3 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 22:33 | 2 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 14:39 | 1 / 185 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 18:12 | 3 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | 21:31 | 2 / 90 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 26:17 | 3 / 117 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 13:48 | 51 / 183 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | 63:18 | 1 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 24:08 | 21 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 23:58 | 9 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | 33:26 | 15 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | 17:54 | 3 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | 12:53 | 5 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 12:43 | 24 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 10:33 | 2 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | 31:07 | 13 / 101 |
| |
Kilsbergen lång | | 37:40 | 12 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | 40:32 | 3 / 173 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 17:31 | 8 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 38:01 | 12 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 19:42 | 16 / 215 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 23:18 | 14 / 106 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | 17:17 | 1 / 108 |
| |
Vista | | 36:13 | 5 / 111 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 27:22 | 5 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | 15:54 | 1 / 73 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 18:47 | 18 / 132 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 20:06 | 4 / 135 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 25:21 | 18 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 15:39 | 6 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 16:48 | 24 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 11:09 | 11 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 12:34 | 1 / 77 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 18:43 | 18 / 261 |
| |
Kinbrae | | 25:24 | 4 / 82 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 39:07 | 4 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 16:25 | 4 / 143 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 17:35 | 4 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 20:13 | 12 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 18:42 | 1 / 202 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 19:23 | 7 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | 33:11 | 3 / 81 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 16:59 | 9 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 27:34 | 2 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 23:02 | 1 / 182 |
| |
Rocks | | 19:31 | 7 / 103 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 17:40 | 22 / 159 |
| |
Random - Citral 2 | | 38:50 | 2 / 55 |
| |
Random - Citral 1 | | 27:29 | 2 / 73 |
| |
Random - Mitico 1 | | 34:55 | 1 / 72 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 30:06 | 4 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 19:11 | 2 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | 22:02 | 4 / 99 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 6:46 | 1 / 97 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 27:18 | 1 / 145 |
| |
Comp 1 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT FOREST | | 6:41 | 1 / 123 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 18:40 | 5 / 266 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 17:18 | 7 / 149 |
| |
OKL | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 26:46 | 1 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 16:42 | 1 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 20:41 | 2 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 27:59 | 2 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | | 20:17 | 1 / 84 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | 26:45 | 4 / 124 |
| |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | | 25:32 | 2 / 89 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 21:57 | 2 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 32:10 | 4 / 226 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 24:05 | 1 / 162 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | dnf | | | |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 6:40 | 1 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 6:35 | 5 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 5:41 | 6 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 4:55 | 4 / 178 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 7:04 | 3 / 132 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 5:58 | 1 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 5:44 | 1 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:14 | 1 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 4:36 | 1 / 150 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | 52:46 | 12 / 125 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 16:14 | 5 / 199 |
| |
woodland national park | | 6:05 | 1 / 100 |
| |
braintreeton | | 7:21 | 1 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | 7:19 | 1 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 6:45 | 2 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | 35:00 | 4 / 142 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 11:05 | 3 / 222 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 10:57 | 1 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 17:16 | 3 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 9:19 | 17 / 218 |
| |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | 29:22 | 1 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 28:23 | 1 / 118 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | 55:35 | 33 / 116 |
| |
Hazeloche | | 33:21 | 2 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 25:08 | 1 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 20:53 | 2 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 17:58 | 19 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 18:56 | 6 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 21:15 | 6 / 118 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 25:54 | 1 / 176 |
| |
Tjo | | 29:20 | 6 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening | | 31:28 | 1 / 61 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 22:52 | 3 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 17:37 | 1 / 99 |
| |
| | 19:05 | 2 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 23:31 | 2 / 207 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 17:18 | 6 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | | 44:23 | 9 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 44:18 | 11 / 115 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | 11:43 | 1 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 31:03 | 2 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 14:47 | 1 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 22:05 | 5 / 175 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 23:04 | 3 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 36:46 | 9 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | 24:37 | 2 / 128 |
| |
star | | 22:36 | 6 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | 40:15 | 8 / 137 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | 25:55 | 10 / 100 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 18:12 | 1 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 17:04 | 2 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 15:59 | 33 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 13:39 | 2 / 327 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 15:03 | 14 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 14:08 | 1 / 269 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | 39:31 | 4 / 121 |
| |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 27:15 | 14 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 19:20 | 2 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 19:27 | 35 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 13:04 | 1 / 180 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 27:55 | 10 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 32:23 | 7 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 27:08 | 7 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 12:20 | 35 / 278 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 15:49 | 3 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 40:09 | 9 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 25:44 | 1 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 23:41 | 13 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 20:55 | 1 / 151 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 16:08 | 119 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 34:23 | 3 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | 44:54 | 3 / 108 |
| |
HALSBETENELSE | | 10:39 | 6 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 28:16 | 11 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 13:49 | 28 / 253 |
| |
litlle islands run | | 8:55 | 6 / 123 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 18:23 | 15 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 17:03 | 1 / 330 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 28:32 | 11 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 23:18 | 1 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 13:48 | 28 / 169 |
| |
| | 12:30 | 4 / 136 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 12:47 | 3 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 20:20 | 7 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 17:13 | 14 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | 15:31 | 2 / 262 |
| |
Fantasy Middle Race | | 24:08 | 1 / 125 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 14:06 | 4 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 27:23 | 4 / 150 |
| |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | | 17:02 | 15 / 88 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 12:08 | 3 / 149 |
| |
treino | | 7:09 | 8 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 2:29 | 2 / 146 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 34:52 | 10 / 244 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 6:03 | 1 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 12:58 | 4 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 12:16 | 1 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 22:40 | 7 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 17:55 | 4 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 14:34 | 2 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 21:41 | 5 / 106 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 9:03 | 1 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 14:50 | 4 / 136 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 13:21 | 3 / 158 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | 40:21 | 5 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy-O | | 20:06 | 2 / 117 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | 28:58 | 49 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 14:16 | 4 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 14:04 | 3 / 152 |
| |
Castle | | 16:41 | 14 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 19:40 | 3 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 26:57 | 6 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 30:32 | 27 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 35:17 | 38 / 181 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 26:44 | 16 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 23:48 | 1 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 14:54 | 4 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 17:19 | 26 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 23:43 | 9 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 30:01 | 3 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 16:46 | 5 / 222 |
| |
3.5 fast | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 19:50 | 7 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 12:00 | 1 / 140 |
| |
Old Newtontowne - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 30:31 | 3 / 142 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 14:10 | 11 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 19:33 | 3 / 179 |
| |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | 23:48 | 5 / 109 |
| |
{Mt. Fox Day 4} | | 91:25 | 5 / 49 |
| |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | 45:38 | 1 / 64 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 9:35 | 2 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 16:58 | 1 / 222 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 35:59 | 2 / 147 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 27:36 | 5 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 14:42 | 8 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | 46:42 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:22 | 3 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 17:58 | 4 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 30:03 | 8 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 23:50 | 22 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 17:24 | 23 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 12:37 | 16 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 12:26 | 4 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 15:10 | 11 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 16:39 | 8 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 16:08 | 4 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 25:00 | 19 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 8:07 | 17 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 21:12 | 2 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 35:42 | 5 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 47:30 | 9 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 20:08 | 11 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 34:21 | 12 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 22:33 | 10 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | 74:51 | 6 / 71 |
| |
Modified Random | | 62:55 | 3 / 92 |
| |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 9:21 | 1 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 22:20 | 15 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 6:11 | 1 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | 30:42 | 3 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 25:36 | 1 / 174 |
| |
Hard random | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 17:27 | 4 / 195 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | 45:40 | 6 / 101 |
| |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | | 42:50 | 7 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 20:27 | 31 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 16:34 | 10 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 16:33 | 11 / 315 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 14:51 | 4 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 28:27 | 8 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 18:14 | 1 / 111 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 25:18 | 7 / 108 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 26:47 | 3 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 8:12 | 3 / 148 |
| |
Labyrint race | | 1:30 | 1 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 34:41 | 1 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 23:05 | 7 / 123 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 14:56 | 1 / 156 |
| |
stage 2 | | 42:48 | 3 / 92 |
| |
downhill | | 9:18 | 6 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 7:24 | 2 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 7:50 | 3 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 8:44 | 27 / 192 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 17:53 | 7 / 167 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | 18:57 | 4 / 104 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 | | 25:47 | 1 / 61 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | 17:11 | 2 / 118 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 14:32 | 1 / 266 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 12:19 | 4 / 81 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:45 | 3 / 317 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night | | 21:17 | 1 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | 28:33 | 2 / 102 |
| |
Englewood 3-3 | | 16:13 | 4 / 77 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | 15:03 | 1 / 140 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | 30:34 | 2 / 118 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 14:45 | 2 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 9:16 | 3 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 | | 19:50 | 2 / 77 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle | | 29:49 | 4 / 62 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 15:08 | 20 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 10:22 | 3 / 216 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | 16:43 | 2 / 111 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 30:25 | 5 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | 26:00 | 5 / 109 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 8:47 | 9 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 8:27 | 5 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 8:12 | 1 / 212 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 17:07 | 2 / 119 |
| |
| | 24:39 | 8 / 117 |
| |
Sky city E | | 17:23 | 4 / 157 |
| |
sprint | | 9:24 | 2 / 153 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 15:15 | 5 / 156 |
| |
another one.. | | 15:29 | 1 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 40:27 | 3 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 21:05 | 17 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | 15:49 | 1 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 35:17 | 3 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 18:56 | 5 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 24:54 | 5 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 16:58 | 5 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 15:41 | 3 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 37:32 | 1 / 143 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 31:04 | 5 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | 17:27 | 2 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 15:40 | 21 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 14:27 | 19 / 296 |
| |
pmm (night) | | 40:14 | 3 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | dnf | | | |
Long Course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MROCAD 2 | | 9:26 | 2 / 162 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 18:39 | 2 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 13:41 | 33 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 17:16 | 36 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 13:17 | 4 / 331 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 18:19 | 4 / 150 |
| |
Cool Forest | | 30:05 | 4 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 23:27 | 30 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 18:47 | 2 / 200 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 22:09 | 4 / 189 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | 30:22 | 23 / 148 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | 35:16 | 7 / 146 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 25:23 | 6 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | 23:04 | 4 / 131 |
| |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | 13:04 | 3 / 100 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 30:43 | 3 / 190 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 17:14 | 3 / 144 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 7:28 | 5 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 28:27 | 28 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 25:26 | 7 / 407 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 24:34 | 5 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 14:26 | 20 / 232 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | 13:11 | 1 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 24:38 | 2 / 211 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 18:06 | 2 / 141 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 24:58 | 2 / 100 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 20:33 | 15 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 26:10 | 15 / 266 |
| |
Närke Night | | 43:35 | 39 / 150 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 23:49 | 1 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 25:17 | 12 / 244 |
| |
S3D Final | | 18:45 | 14 / 136 |
| |
S3D Day 3 - Long | | 36:02 | 2 / 89 |
| |
just for fun | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 2 | | 22:29 | 1 / 94 |
| |
Fenwoodford Lake | | 21:30 | 19 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 26:59 | 7 / 193 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 35:44 | 14 / 141 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 16:46 | 5 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 22:59 | 5 / 236 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 22:00 | 2 / 150 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 12:21 | 34 / 181 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 20:45 | 13 / 202 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 31:29 | 11 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 24:59 | 51 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 21:03 | 1 / 277 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | 36:29 | 1 / 108 |
| |
The Boston Classic | | 36:02 | 1 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 23:24 | 34 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 21:06 | 8 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 29:28 | 23 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 16:58 | 3 / 276 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 25:02 | 23 / 134 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | 15:09 | 11 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 12:43 | 3 / 114 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | 20:07 | 29 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 17:03 | 6 / 139 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 20:24 | 6 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | 14:33 | 10 / 133 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 7:11 | 2 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Long | | 52:55 | 2 / 47 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle | | 27:05 | 2 / 78 |
| |
Chestnut Midlle | | 22:56 | 2 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 11:45 | 4 / 142 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 12:02 | 20 / 236 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 18:26 | 61 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 16:33 | 16 / 184 |
| |
Steep | | 50:53 | 1 / 63 |
| |
Fences | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 19:43 | 6 / 167 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | 36:05 | 2 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | 11:40 | 1 / 115 |
| |
adfae | | dnf | | | |
lala | | 24:19 | 7 / 81 |
| |
Another winter-o... | | 8:21 | 2 / 111 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 13:47 | 4 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 22:27 | 2 / 134 |
| |
5R - Edina | | 27:53 | 1 / 75 |
| |
5R - Watertownborough | | 33:12 | 6 / 76 |
| |
5R - Charlesford | | 27:56 | 2 / 71 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 24:16 | 8 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 29:13 | 1 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 27:27 | 17 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 11:07 | 6 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 21:08 | 3 / 202 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | | 21:20 | 2 / 136 |
| |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | 31:17 | 10 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 17:20 | 2 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | 17:38 | 1 / 123 |
| |
HS 58 | | 15:19 | 3 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 19:06 | 33 / 247 |
| |
Run and Swim | | 19:16 | 1 / 65 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 57 | | 15:49 | 1 / 94 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 15:43 | 1 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 18:52 | 2 / 162 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | 14:09 | 6 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 14:40 | 2 / 195 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | 51:48 | 1 / 103 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 30:48 | 3 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | 37:46 | 13 / 109 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 36:06 | 3 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 28:15 | 29 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 16:32 | 18 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 15:19 | 43 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 13:01 | 7 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | 12:39 | 1 / 169 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 24:42 | 2 / 154 |
| |
Fantasy | | 20:08 | 9 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 22:56 | 8 / 96 |
| |
| | 22:28 | 6 / 111 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 16:46 | 3 / 161 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | | 16:35 | 10 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 18:54 | 14 / 168 |
| |
| | 12:21 | 5 / 220 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | 11:47 | 1 / 96 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 25:58 | 23 / 230 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | 18:58 | 34 / 141 |
| |
East Reserve Sprint | | 18:09 | 7 / 122 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | 21:34 | 2 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 11:33 | 6 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 37:22 | 7 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | 25:16 | 6 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 10:43 | 11 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | 17:45 | 4 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 17:22 | 14 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 17:39 | 10 / 275 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 22:44 | 3 / 273 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 30:44 | 8 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 18:36 | 33 / 146 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 14:23 | 8 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 11:31 | 8 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | 24:36 | 2 / 119 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 5:58 | 7 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | 36:29 | 14 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 | | 55:09 | 3 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | 50:01 | 1 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 10:37 | 23 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 15:50 | 6 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 11:20 | 48 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 29:04 | 15 / 163 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | 9:54 | 10 / 97 |
| |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | 19:28 | 3 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 17:34 | 1 / 117 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 12:40 | 7 / 176 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | 22:35 | 2 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | 23:13 | 5 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 21:39 | 2 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 26:25 | 1 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 22:24 | 6 / 109 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 17:18 | 2 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 24:40 | 30 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 24:41 | 4 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | 19:21 | 7 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 18:31 | 12 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 14:00 | 8 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 18:53 | 26 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 19:19 | 26 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 12:54 | 12 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | 34:11 | 1 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 15:51 | 2 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 12:44 | 12 / 242 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 22:28 | 1 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 19:21 | 18 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 18:11 | 22 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 13:44 | 48 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 22:18 | 4 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 14:51 | 8 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | 27:26 | 9 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 25:35 | 9 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 9:12 | 22 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | 25:49 | 2 / 142 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 21:24 | 13 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 16:04 | 2 / 166 |
| |
go swimming | | dnf | | | |
Marsh Run | | 2:40 | 4 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 17:46 | 16 / 163 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 21:49 | 2 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 18:13 | 12 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | 35:51 | 5 / 97 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 31:27 | 5 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 18:55 | 4 / 110 |
| |
Invisible control | | 17:55 | 2 / 51 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 9:48 | 4 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 14:42 | 2 / 175 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 5:32 | 4 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 26:24 | 4 / 134 |
| |
sPRINT | | 41:53 | 1 / 73 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 17:01 | 1 / 175 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 | | 58:03 | 1 / 67 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 19:51 | 10 / 166 |
| |
Middle | | 28:31 | 2 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 25:08 | 28 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 24:19 | 9 / 202 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 23:26 | 15 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | 32:19 | 4 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 18:57 | 2 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 12:09 | 18 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 11:40 | 13 / 281 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | 19:12 | 14 / 150 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | 14:01 | 17 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | 29:55 | 3 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)Humble | | 11:01 | 3 / 158 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 14:19 | 3 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 17:09 | 3 / 90 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 22:51 | 7 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 15:46 | 2 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 15:30 | 5 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 6:32 | 9 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 12:58 | 22 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 11:50 | 6 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | 11:42 | 5 / 164 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 22:09 | 7 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | 14:03 | 27 / 219 |
| |
Contour-O | | 17:17 | 2 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | 14:15 | 2 / 185 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | 28:04 | 17 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 16:45 | 3 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 11:42 | 8 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 17:13 | 9 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 22:27 | 21 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 38:26 | 13 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 17:43 | 3 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | 28:00 | 26 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | 36:41 | 5 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | 14:00 | 3 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:13 | 3 / 270 |
| |
Pain | | 14:55 | 26 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 10:25 | 3 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 17:48 | 5 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 34:25 | 5 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 13:49 | 18 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 16:07 | 11 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | 22:29 | 2 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 37:45 | 8 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 15:14 | 16 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 15:30 | 11 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 20:59 | 8 / 252 |
| |
ROCAD 4-Middle | | 21:09 | 1 / 76 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 33:17 | 3 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | 26:10 | 4 / 100 |
| |
ROCAD 2 | | 19:10 | 4 / 89 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 17:25 | 6 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 13:16 | 1 / 126 |
| |
| | 14:04 | 4 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | 35:23 | 1 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 22:59 | 16 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 11:50 | 1 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 36:40 | 1 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | 24:59 | 1 / 113 |
| |
Half real-half fantasy | | 19:19 | 1 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 44:33 | 5 / 158 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 3:23 | 77 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 2:01 | 119 / 484 |
| |
| 3 | 1:56 | 51 / 484 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 1:54 | 23 / 484 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 17:35 | 19 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 20:08 | 12 / 125 |
| |
INn?~..... Night | | 28:14 | 2 / 65 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 27:55 | 17 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 23:10 | 1 / 290 |
| |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | 33:34 | 4 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 15:31 | 15 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 11:55 | 20 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 10:23 | 1 / 238 |
| |
Tuchkovo Night | | 20:20 | 19 / 85 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 16:41 | 5 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 18:34 | 4 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 26:19 | 10 / 136 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 19:42 | 9 / 137 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 14:16 | 2 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 26:43 | 14 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 19:08 | 7 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 14:46 | 3 / 159 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 22:51 | 22 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | 26:01 | 2 / 88 |
| |
...another... | | 15:09 | 5 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 27:47 | 28 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 29:40 | 14 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 19:52 | 2 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 16:44 | 22 / 162 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 13:09 | 9 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 38:24 | 6 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 17:00 | 7 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | 20:58 | 3 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 12:14 | 6 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 18:37 | 16 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 16:40 | 3 / 241 |
| |
New Sprint | | 10:37 | 8 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 22:56 | 1 / 135 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 17:12 | 66 / 215 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | 19:02 | 6 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | 11:53 | 15 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 10:28 | 6 / 310 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 11:30 | 7 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 20:11 | 12 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 31:17 | 7 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 20:59 | 14 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 12:57 | 7 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 28:38 | 1 / 200 |
| |
Granskauen night | | 23:16 | 12 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 17:00 | 13 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 14:44 | 4 / 158 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 6 | | 20:41 | 2 / 40 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 5 | | 21:35 | 3 / 38 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 4 | | 16:36 | 2 / 44 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 | | 15:12 | 4 / 48 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 | | 10:25 | 1 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 24:05 | 29 / 211 |
| |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | | 7:58 | 1 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 20:09 | 63 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] steep | | 23:33 | 2 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 28:26 | 5 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 25:03 | 5 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 14:31 | 15 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 33:21 | 8 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:22 | 1 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 17:57 | 30 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 15:22 | 15 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 32:45 | 13 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 15:27 | 4 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 13:10 | 14 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 34:51 | 6 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 17:25 | 2 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 26:36 | 12 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 19:23 | 19 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 5:05 | 7 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 12:20 | 14 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 17:46 | 3 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 31:32 | 4 / 130 |
| |
Under the red Line | | 38:45 | 1 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 16:24 | 12 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 34:34 | 1 / 172 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 12:38 | 1 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Ocad long sprint | | 37:41 | 3 / 100 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 21:16 | 33 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | 35:54 | 18 / 150 |
| |
Marlay Park | | 17:06 | 3 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | dnf | | | |
Routechoise-test by night | | 15:12 | 3 / 110 |
| |
Big Utrish | | 28:04 | 2 / 83 |
| |
[untitled] | | 8:38 | 7 / 178 |
| |
Random | | 69:00 | 3 / 65 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 14:42 | 12 / 189 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 27:58 | 7 / 98 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 11:23 | 7 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 26:57 | 2 / 221 |
| |
Middle | | 32:13 | 3 / 96 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 15:50 | 41 / 216 |
| |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 18:05 | 1 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 24:58 | 15 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 27:15 | 2 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 34:28 | 4 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 21:17 | 4 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 25:51 | 20 / 129 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 58:27 | 3 / 145 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | 27:50 | 5 / 97 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | 35:23 | 19 / 102 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | 25:20 | 6 / 180 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 41:22 | 23 / 210 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CURSA ANDORRA | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:18 | 12 / 200 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 17:08 | 2 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 27:13 | 4 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | 19:48 | 14 / 112 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 36:32 | 28 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 34:37 | 6 / 288 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 22:35 | 7 / 100 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 14:24 | 1 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 20:09 | 5 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 22:53 | 1 / 158 |
| |
HC I | | 28:07 | 7 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 24:12 | 3 / 191 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:04 | 1 / 191 |
| |
HC model event | | 6:09 | 9 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 5:46 | 11 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | 5:26 | 3 / 243 |
| |
Safari Race | | 16:49 | 26 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 28:59 | 5 / 132 |
| |
montlosier | | 34:16 | 6 / 80 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 30:38 | 6 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 28:20 | 11 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 | 2 | dnf | | | |
test: low-density | | 9:23 | 1 / 139 |
| |
arhdman.... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | 14:28 | 14 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random 1 | | dnf | | | |
Arhimandritskoe | | 10:50 | 13 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 21:14 | 4 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | | 15:21 | 7 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | 16:25 | 4 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Micro-O | | 10:44 | 6 / 141 |
| |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | 18:31 | 12 / 111 |
| |
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] | | 7:46 | 4 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 7:26 | 1 / 89 |
| |
Rehobottham 2 | | 7:21 | 6 / 109 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | 7:03 | 31 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 6:13 | 7 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hartola III night | | 25:31 | 8 / 86 |
| |
Hartola II | | 18:03 | 2 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 17:56 | 15 / 192 |
| |
Night Cup, 4. and last stage | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 3 | | 16:30 | 5 / 62 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 1 | | 20:29 | 11 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | 9:59 | 19 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pyölinmäki by night | | 18:50 | 3 / 82 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 14:13 | 1 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 13:13 | 2 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | 13:26 | 6 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | 26:22 | 22 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 23:43 | 5 / 139 |
| |
Russian Short Race | | 18:30 | 5 / 113 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 21:47 | 2 / 127 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | | 24:25 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | 19:40 | 1 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 22:43 | 3 / 141 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | 29:13 | 3 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aussie Middle | | 28:06 | 8 / 120 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 17:32 | 41 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 9:28 | 39 / 189 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 18:33 | 3 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 23:15 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 26:16 | 13 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 22:36 | 6 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 8:54 | 37 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 7:28 | 3 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 23:41 | 3 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | 2 | dnf | | | |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | 22:54 | 5 / 103 |
| |
[Random] Long | | 60:28 | 2 / 62 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 3:44 | 7 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 3:50 | 93 / 424 |
| |
| 3 | 3:48 | 82 / 424 |
| |
| 4 | 3:45 | 72 / 424 |
| |
| 5 | 3:49 | 86 / 424 |
| |
Random Short Middle | | 19:22 | 6 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 18:13 | 3 / 147 |
| |
[random] middle | | 31:07 | 2 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Steep | | 34:38 | 1 / 63 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 5:23 | 19 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sealand Short | | 25:21 | 12 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 11:49 | 7 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 31:22 | 8 / 148 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 18:24 | 7 / 121 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Short 2 | | 26:05 | 18 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 22:46 | 4 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
O-Training | | 55:29 | 8 / 91 |
| |
Random Short | | 20:59 | 12 / 137 |
| |
Steep Random | | 51:17 | 3 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | 23:17 | 3 / 133 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 32:54 | 6 / 105 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 16:41 | 4 / 187 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | 18:03 | 1 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 26:49 | 6 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | | 24:50 | 5 / 88 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 17:44 | 1 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 24:48 | 4 / 116 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 21:59 | 42 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 19:50 | 10 / 152 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 11:06 | 5 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Open land Random.. | | 50:06 | 5 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 45:57 | 1 / 113 |
| |
Open land Random | | 24:30 | 10 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 22:09 | 1 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 | | 54:12 | 3 / 81 |
| |
Pchelka Steep | | 27:54 | 4 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 25:54 | 3 / 191 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 18:00 | 5 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 23:30 | 2 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 11:12 | 10 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 19:05 | 2 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | 44:35 | 7 / 124 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 11:28 | 7 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 11:46 | 37 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | 10:21 | 19 / 222 |
| |
| 4 | 9:42 | 13 / 222 |
| |
| 5 | 9:57 | 16 / 222 |
| |
| 6 | 9:32 | 12 / 222 |
| |
| 7 | 9:26 | 11 / 222 |
| |
| 8 | 9:21 | 8 / 222 |
| |
| 9 | 9:23 | 10 / 222 |
| |
| 10 | 9:19 | 6 / 222 |
| |
| 11 | 9:22 | 9 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 25:05 | 2 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | 28:16 | 1 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 34:18 | 5 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 31:30 | 6 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 21:07 | 31 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | 37:36 | 22 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 23:00 | 3 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | 21:15 | 1 / 269 |
| |
Rájec | | 32:15 | 21 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | 2 | 11:48 | 4 / 328 |
| |
Short 1 | | 7:44 | 4 / 186 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 29:56 | 54 / 229 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 23:34 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Sucka | | 11:44 | 2 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kancák | | 26:47 | 4 / 149 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 21:36 | 17 / 221 |
| |
Vidnava_middle | | 34:51 | 7 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 18:27 | 43 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 28:13 | 38 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 31:19 | 3 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | 30:20 | 6 / 115 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 30:29 | 3 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 27:30 | 3 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 24:43 | 8 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 27:21 | 1 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Ummagumma night | | 22:28 | 2 / 97 |
| |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | 30:14 | 5 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | 31:49 | 3 / 183 |
| |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 25:34 | 10 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | 2 | 16:57 | 3 / 346 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | 2 | 27:33 | 1 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | 2 | 31:13 | 1 / 234 |
| |
Tarcento | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Countour Middle | | 35:06 | 1 / 108 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | | 25:14 | 2 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | 2 | 17:22 | 1 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | 2 | 17:06 | 1 / 235 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | | 14:23 | 16 / 135 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 12:15 | 4 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | 4:59 | 2 / 178 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 13:33 | 3 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 11:49 | 5 / 177 |
| |
Curve-ol | | 32:01 | 11 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 20:53 | 51 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 18:07 | 6 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 14:57 | 1 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 26:22 | 67 / 270 |
| |
| 2 | 21:29 | 1 / 368 |
| |
arcivescovile | | 4:38 | 6 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 4:02 | 16 / 293 |
| |
| 3 | 3:58 | 13 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 30:38 | 5 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 15:00 | 3 / 273 |
| |
Short | | 29:48 | 11 / 106 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 27:20 | 17 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 21:40 | 3 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Middle | | 39:07 | 1 / 93 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | 23:05 | 8 / 192 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | | 10:37 | 3 / 94 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | 12:30 | 5 / 103 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 23:22 | 1 / 183 |
| |
Random | | 37:59 | 28 / 99 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | 31:14 | 3 / 114 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 16:13 | 6 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 15:20 | 4 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 12:06 | 23 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 11:09 | 9 / 230 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 21:27 | 1 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 16:07 | 24 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 17:23 | 19 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 18:05 | 10 / 260 |
| |
king of the sea final | | 10:28 | 19 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 6:56 | 1 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 22:47 | 6 / 206 |
| |
Random | | 34:08 | 1 / 106 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | 42:07 | 4 / 155 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 14:52 | 2 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | 12:22 | 2 / 172 |
| |
Only contours | | 27:33 | 7 / 166 |
| |
slower-backwards | | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | 19:51 | 26 / 295 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | 58:42 | 17 / 109 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 20:00 | 2 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 17:56 | 12 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 22:18 | 23 / 220 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 22:09 | 11 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 21:21 | 5 / 375 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 40:00 | 12 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 34:51 | 1 / 351 |
| |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 15:56 | 42 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 32:59 | 19 / 221 |
| |
Hooksettville V2 | | 40:54 | 10 / 77 |
| |
Hooksettville V1 | | 37:29 | 2 / 104 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | 34:59 | 1 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 27:38 | 7 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 26:33 | 4 / 263 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 27:17 | 5 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 32:18 | 3 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 24:43 | 3 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 17:17 | 22 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 22:37 | 27 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 15:51 | 21 / 280 |
| |
Middle | | 21:31 | 6 / 147 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 30:55 | 9 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 17:20 | 4 / 256 |
| |
| 2 | 16:49 | 3 / 345 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 26:27 | 7 / 153 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 35:28 | 6 / 92 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | 51:48 | 4 / 101 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 22:50 | 15 / 257 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 26:23 | 9 / 174 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
skraastad | | 26:31 | 13 / 139 |
| |
Winter Short | | 9:37 | 5 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | 37:51 | 14 / 142 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 26:05 | 1 / 240 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 18:49 | 8 / 219 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 48:04 | 11 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 45:24 | 1 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 24:07 | 13 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 17:44 | 55 / 233 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | 33:36 | 3 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 12:00 | 15 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 59:40 | 10 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 56:13 | 1 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 26:37 | 3 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 12:55 | 5 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 12:27 | 5 / 332 |
| |
smstafet | | 15:23 | 15 / 210 |
| |
Yeah bad course | | 4:36 | 14 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 4:22 | 17 / 197 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | 15:55 | 1 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:02 | 4 / 209 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:42 | 6 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 17:35 | 10 / 187 |
| |
[Random] Chelsea Champ | | 84:49 | 6 / 44 |
| |
[Random] Chealsea | | 54:57 | 4 / 66 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | | 20:50 | 5 / 98 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | 14:45 | 7 / 117 |
| |
Fenwood West | | 24:27 | 2 / 65 |
| |
Fenwood East | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 15:13 | 5 / 164 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | 39:57 | 7 / 114 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | 71:50 | 22 / 113 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 17:49 | 21 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 23:23 | 13 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | 40:40 | 6 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | 47:56 | 10 / 110 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 8:49 | 2 / 217 |
| |
Forest long | | 29:27 | 2 / 70 |
| |
Forest Middle | | 22:52 | 7 / 121 |
| |
HC2008 | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Middle | | 27:28 | 3 / 125 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 13:12 | 5 / 208 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 37:48 | 13 / 153 |
| |
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 | | 9:13 | 1 / 60 |
| |
San Giovanni Final | | 49:18 | 4 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 31:08 | 8 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 19:22 | 2 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 24:55 | 6 / 210 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 8:32 | 67 / 196 |
| |
middle Tobi | | 36:23 | 8 / 163 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 12:58 | 14 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 39:31 | 2 / 130 |
| |
Night cup III | | 37:40 | 3 / 84 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | 28:03 | 5 / 166 |
| |
Night cup II | | 25:31 | 11 / 112 |
| |
Night cup I | | 26:34 | 22 / 166 |
| |
San Giovanni Long | | 60:27 | 7 / 89 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 17:20 | 15 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 40:30 | 5 / 176 |
| |
Burusprint | | 15:12 | 2 / 125 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 31:51 | 6 / 225 |
| |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 9:44 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 10:48 | 2 / 190 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | 55:28 | 17 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | 11:06 | 3 / 269 |
| |
Fanoe2 | | 25:13 | 10 / 143 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:28 | 1 / 208 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | 17:06 | 8 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 49:47 | 5 / 155 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 15:14 | 3 / 232 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 22:28 | 4 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Col Du Maschairuz | | dnf | | | |
Sega di ala | | 29:38 | 16 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 38:23 | 23 / 205 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 10:28 | 4 / 167 |
| |
Parco s agata | | 7:57 | 23 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | 26:44 | 1 / 41 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | 30:21 | 4 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | 19:24 | 13 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 18:31 | 14 / 204 |
| |
SC2008 | | 20:44 | 3 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 12:48 | 9 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 34:50 | 4 / 151 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | 17:45 | 2 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 21:17 | 4 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 12:24 | 2 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 24:59 | 9 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 21:17 | 2 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 28:55 | 2 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 31:01 | 61 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 32:24 | 7 / 251 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 15:23 | 2 / 76 |
| |
Summer Sprint | | 16:06 | 15 / 123 |
| |
angry 2 | | 19:22 | 13 / 80 |
| |
iwas angry and now i want you a | | 21:08 | 2 / 83 |
| |
1m contours | | 13:20 | 15 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 43:56 | 2 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 33:48 | 2 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 7:44 | 5 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 7:25 | 14 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 6:43 | 2 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 17:51 | 18 / 226 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 14:12 | 20 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 7:55 | 15 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 12:23 | 9 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 6:37 | 2 / 215 |
| |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | 26:01 | 1 / 97 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 23:06 | 2 / 151 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | 28:19 | 2 / 91 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 18:41 | 25 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 25:22 | 1 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 24:25 | 2 / 147 |
| |
[RANDOM] | | 25:33 | 10 / 73 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long course 3 | | 56:31 | 4 / 78 |
| |
Völser Weiher | | 32:41 | 4 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 14:46 | 3 / 216 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 12:07 | 4 / 159 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | 10:23 | 6 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 23:00 | 7 / 216 |
| |
Hard One 5 | | 34:04 | 2 / 32 |
| |
Hard One 4 | | 32:04 | 2 / 42 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | 38:40 | 5 / 103 |
| |
Run fast | | 43:46 | 3 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 28:40 | 3 / 186 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 9:16 | 4 / 197 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | | 1:08 | 21 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 17:29 | 11 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 22:32 | 7 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 26:40 | 1 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:13 | 12 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 1:12 | 70 / 882 |
| |
Hard One 2 | | 15:18 | 2 / 76 |
| |
Hard One 1 | | 12:39 | 3 / 124 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 25:58 | 18 / 247 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 28:40 | 3 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 48:30 | 1 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 25:39 | 2 / 251 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 29:11 | 3 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 29:48 | 1 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 24:42 | 10 / 159 |
| |
Ski | | 2:14 | 74 / 232 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 28:14 | 8 / 189 |
| |
| | 26:31 | 100 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 28:32 | 5 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 10:38 | 19 / 302 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | 22:39 | 3 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 9:08 | 3 / 221 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 23:58 | 5 / 77 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 9:41 | 3 / 127 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 35:17 | 18 / 77 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 14:08 | 8 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 15:23 | 2 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 13:49 | 2 / 118 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 19:48 | 22 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | 16:48 | 5 / 85 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | | 17:16 | 2 / 79 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 20:21 | 17 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | 22:35 | 4 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 12:51 | 9 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 13:48 | 1 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 27:26 | 1 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 25:11 | 56 / 282 |
| |
| 2 | 21:24 | 2 / 335 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 11:36 | 20 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 56:09 | 5 / 107 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 18:16 | 7 / 212 |
| |
Random [37min] | | 41:08 | 5 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 30:55 | 6 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:46 | 4 / 230 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | 54:41 | 3 / 86 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 10:17 | 8 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 33:18 | 1 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | 39:02 | 23 / 103 |
| |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 27:26 | 18 / 205 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 36:51 | 15 / 188 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | 46:42 | 4 / 93 |
| |
Greenham forest | | 30:28 | 11 / 115 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 | | 32:08 | 6 / 70 |
| |
long sprint | | 19:06 | 4 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:18 | 3 / 194 |
| |
MG | | 30:31 | 2 / 105 |
| |
Random [60min] | | 59:19 | 4 / 86 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 21:51 | 23 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 14:40 | 1 / 154 |
| |
[rocad] voimia long | | 51:51 | 3 / 97 |
| |
rocad rb | | 15:23 | 3 / 135 |
| |
Ski-O | | 10:17 | 14 / 127 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 16:42 | 14 / 179 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 20:13 | 7 / 200 |
| |
Highland sprint 55 | | 14:08 | 11 / 107 |
| |
Highland Sprint 54 :p | | 22:03 | 5 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 28:10 | 1 / 203 |
| |
asd | | 29:07 | 8 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 29:17 | 12 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 15:01 | 2 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 27:21 | 7 / 112 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | 25:55 | 1 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 22:36 | 2 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,9 km | | 14:06 | 1 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 22:47 | 1 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 32:10 | 5 / 221 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | | 15:49 | 4 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 18:25 | 11 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 18:43 | 1 / 190 |
| |
rocad, suppaterrain | | 23:14 | 5 / 143 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 24:21 | 1 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 20:05 | 4 / 149 |
| |
Club competition | | 17:24 | 97 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 11:06 | 8 / 188 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 19:13 | 1 / 98 |
| |
Limi 6. Race | | 6:04 | 2 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 24:48 | 48 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 19:03 | 9 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 22:14 | 25 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 7:20 | 3 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | 23:58 | 9 / 126 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | | 18:05 | 1 / 97 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!! | | 25:42 | 6 / 74 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 30:46 | 16 / 130 |
| |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | | 43:39 | 1 / 69 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 18:38 | 6 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 19:03 | 8 / 219 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long | | 65:38 | 1 / 60 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 16:07 | 11 / 209 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 12:48 | 9 / 166 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 10:56 | 6 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 10:14 | 2 / 191 |
| |
Road race | | 2:06 | 12 / 170 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 28:33 | 12 / 238 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 21:35 | 2 / 197 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 19:52 | 30 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 27:56 | 1 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 19:36 | 1 / 209 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 24:38 | 9 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 20:30 | 1 / 250 |
| |
Testmap | | 10:04 | 4 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] West Mine | | 21:32 | 2 / 87 |
| |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | dnf | | | |
Gåsefjell | | 26:10 | 1 / 170 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 20:47 | 55 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 18:29 | 1 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 17:44 | 1 / 117 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 20:14 | 2 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 13:04 | 7 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 11:24 | 11 / 155 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | 19:06 | 4 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 21:05 | 9 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 14:17 | 5 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | 26:58 | 9 / 148 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | 13:11 | 26 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 13:22 | 2 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | 18:28 | 2 / 106 |
| |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 14:43 | 2 / 155 |
| |
limi first run | | 4:09 | 49 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 21:42 | 1 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 27:57 | 1 / 154 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 27:09 | 12 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 27:14 | 31 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 15:10 | 1 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 22:31 | 5 / 175 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 25:31 | 7 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 13:04 | 12 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 21:20 | 14 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 15:36 | 20 / 208 |
| |
Skara OLGY | | 38:04 | 15 / 85 |
| |
skien ok by night 2 | | 22:56 | 3 / 59 |
| |
Random | | 24:42 | 2 / 61 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 12:51 | 34 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 9:33 | 6 / 241 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 18:58 | 18 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 17:57 | 5 / 165 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 25:11 | 9 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 26:31 | 3 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 13:41 | 7 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 18:09 | 3 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 19:17 | 31 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 23:36 | 47 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 22:13 | 1 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 14:30 | 4 / 210 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | 16:07 | 3 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | 20:37 | 5 / 126 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 18:14 | 23 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 23:21 | 4 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 16:32 | 4 / 230 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 | | dnf | | | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | 35:15 | 9 / 101 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 19:05 | 11 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 2:59 | 15 / 168 |
| |
Beinlia-night | | 28:17 | 46 / 116 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 2:15 | 29 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 1:57 | 16 / 330 |
| |
LA MUELA | | 21:45 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 20:37 | 8 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 20:20 | 7 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 17:37 | 48 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 17:59 | 5 / 214 |
| |
Giant Salom 2 | | 12:46 | 13 / 88 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 7:28 | 5 / 129 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | 18:54 | 2 / 126 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 12:03 | 34 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 29:59 | 4 / 149 |
| |
Ski-O sprint | | 10:31 | 4 / 150 |
| |
[ocd] Hard Training | | 28:03 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 1:13 | 16 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 1:07 | 66 / 345 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | 23:50 | 13 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Barerock mountains | | 18:01 | 9 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 20:50 | 9 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 5:42 | 11 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 5:36 | 23 / 347 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 12:02 | 23 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 10:48 | 2 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 16:55 | 2 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 34:25 | 22 / 170 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 16:07 | 9 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 30:40 | 6 / 216 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 22:32 | 7 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | 10:37 | 2 / 178 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 17:26 | 4 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 43:09 | 9 / 117 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 13:13 | 7 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 17:04 | 13 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 7:08 | 1 / 183 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | 25:27 | 15 / 88 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
Forest 24 min night... | | 25:25 | 15 / 87 |
| |
22 min forest night | | 25:07 | 16 / 88 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 19:03 | 7 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 17:25 | 7 / 245 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | 7:28 | 1 / 136 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 18:56 | 7 / 181 |
| |
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 | | 10:46 | 37 / 69 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 10:29 | 14 / 125 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 44:33 | 8 / 128 |
| |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | 11:30 | 2 / 133 |
| |
[ocad] 30 cntrlp | | 30:45 | 15 / 80 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | 13:18 | 1 / 131 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | 25:07 | 2 / 90 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | 18:46 | 3 / 123 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | 22:20 | 45 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 26:10 | 9 / 121 |
| |
| | 14:00 | 16 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 17:15 | 5 / 176 |
| |
Kaakkurilammiv | | 7:05 | 8 / 87 |
| |
Park-OL | | 7:06 | 4 / 133 |
| |
Curve-OL | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] night 2.8k | | 24:39 | 1 / 78 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 25:08 | 3 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 22:29 | 1 / 164 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | 19:15 | 1 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 14:58 | 1 / 135 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 8:54 | 2 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' | | dnf | | | |
open,fast and difficult course | | dnf | | | |
One long and difficult leg! | | dnf | | | |
rggljkgjsfr | | 21:39 | 9 / 103 |
| |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | 17:28 | 1 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 17:30 | 4 / 192 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | 21:38 | 5 / 95 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | 19:14 | 1 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 13:45 | 1 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 19:12 | 6 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 21:28 | 1 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 27:25 | 4 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 11:47 | 1 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 28:55 | 2 / 129 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 16:21 | 10 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 22:47 | 4 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:23 | 5 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 4:26 | 5 / 132 |
| |
swim test!! | | 8:38 | 10 / 177 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 23:46 | 6 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Long | | 48:33 | 2 / 79 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Night | | 27:55 | 16 / 75 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 26:01 | 17 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 12:01 | 16 / 138 |
| |
Help!! | | 38:26 | 2 / 38 |
| |
Random Cup II Fixed | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup I | | 23:02 | 2 / 124 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 10:57 | 2 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 33:50 | 28 / 127 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 8:34 | 1 / 160 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 16:52 | 4 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 23:25 | 4 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 11:10 | 15 / 235 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 17:02 | 1 / 164 |
| |
1 kp | | dnf | | | |
Tammimäki | | 12:47 | 1 / 132 |
| |
| | 13:18 | 6 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 16:11 | 18 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | 34:24 | 6 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 19:19 | 7 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 31:06 | 4 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 46:48 | 4 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 28:47 | 1 / 170 |
| |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 21:21 | 5 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 16:22 | 3 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 15:20 | 5 / 186 |
| |
Aleksin | | 31:39 | 4 / 148 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 20:11 | 5 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 9:21 | 1 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 23:15 | 9 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 35:16 | 12 / 148 |
| |
Torroella | | 19:51 | 5 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 17:56 | 6 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 16:57 | 2 / 292 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 32:28 | 5 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 29:12 | 14 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 24:01 | 30 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 19:05 | 1 / 198 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 19:07 | 18 / 206 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 25:57 | 13 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | 41:27 | 1 / 128 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 15:14 | 1 / 147 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 33:20 | 1 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 23:19 | 4 / 173 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 19:39 | 1 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 16:21 | 1 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 31:20 | 4 / 156 |
| |
The battle of epping forest | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 18:34 | 6 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | 38:16 | 1 / 101 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Short | | 23:33 | 8 / 104 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 17:27 | 45 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 22:46 | 7 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 2:58 | 1 / 167 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 10:25 | 8 / 126 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 29:24 | 5 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 31:25 | 10 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 14:08 | 2 / 255 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:03 | 4 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 14:13 | 25 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 19:52 | 1 / 222 |
| |
Stupid race | | 3:35 | 3 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 57:58 | 3 / 105 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | 40:40 | 19 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 33:57 | 1 / 231 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 9:45 | 14 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 20:57 | 2 / 104 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 24:13 | 67 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 70:22 | 1 / 187 |
| |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 22:24 | 3 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:20 | 28 / 188 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 14:22 | 24 / 193 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 9:34 | 2 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | 66:23 | 12 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 48:51 | 1 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 23:23 | 1 / 205 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 6:14 | 6 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 41:20 | 5 / 138 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 26:00 | 11 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | dnf | | | |
The Maze-Intro | | 18:06 | 69 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 23:37 | 50 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 20:48 | 10 / 274 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 12:52 | 17 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 20:19 | 6 / 188 |
| |
Middel 1 | | 28:51 | 5 / 101 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 30:14 | 7 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 20:53 | 19 / 193 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 13:41 | 29 / 196 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 16:49 | 7 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 12:03 | 2 / 192 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 52:44 | 44 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 21:52 | 27 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 23:24 | 15 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 35:34 | 34 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 37:33 | 21 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 33:58 | 10 / 153 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 25:22 | 8 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 17:59 | 11 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 20:27 | 7 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 9:56 | 4 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 17:44 | 1 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 13:42 | 7 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 14:20 | 2 / 263 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 21:00 | 15 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 9:06 | 8 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | 21:32 | 14 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 13:38 | 1 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 17:55 | 8 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 20:49 | 18 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 12:36 | 17 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 12:18 | 6 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 13:12 | 8 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 16:29 | 15 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 32:17 | 8 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 31:46 | 16 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | 2 | 51:23 | 2 / 136 |
| |
| 3 | 49:49 | 1 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 13:45 | 2 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 21:38 | 28 / 156 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 18:47 | 4 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 18:49 | 3 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 19:42 | 1 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 14:36 | 1 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 38:08 | 5 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 35:24 | 2 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 25:46 | 15 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 37:27 | 51 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 11:58 | 9 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 34:27 | 22 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 19:42 | 1 / 171 |
| |
test | | 0:37 | 85 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 13:06 | 7 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 19:10 | 6 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:29 | 16 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 17:51 | 5 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 14:38 | 31 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | 12:44 | 3 / 303 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 20:13 | 6 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 17:53 | 87 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | 12:30 | 9 / 304 |
| |
Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Bakken | | 5:51 | 33 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 41:29 | 7 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 19:38 | 7 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 24:27 | 2 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 9:04 | 8 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 22:56 | 10 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 24:07 | 30 / 186 |
| |
veivalg | | 4:15 | 17 / 115 |
| |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 10:59 | 12 / 177 |
| |
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* | | 38:27 | 2 / 62 |
| |
Ravinen | | 12:21 | 2 / 165 |
| |
Skråli | | 5:56 | 1 / 116 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 17:46 | 37 / 238 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 4:24 | 14 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 4:10 | 52 / 501 |
| |
| 3 | 4:14 | 73 / 501 |
| |
| 4 | 4:37 | 179 / 501 |
| |
| 5 | 3:56 | 2 / 501 |
| |
| 6 | 3:55 | 1 / 501 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 48:54 | 43 / 196 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 15:34 | 8 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 14:56 | 5 / 152 |
| |
Black Horse ..... down | | 13:44 | 6 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 14:22 | 28 / 145 |
| |
BingO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:54 | 12 / 160 |
| |
| 4 | 2:55 | 6 / 160 |
| |
| 5 | 2:48 | 2 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 22:16 | 71 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 19:53 | 12 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | 15:15 | 10 / 150 |
| |
Fun sprint. | | 10:02 | 11 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 17:57 | 8 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 30:45 | 2 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 14:34 | 4 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
City-O 2,9 km | | 22:30 | 16 / 158 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 10:02 | 11 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 8:53 | 4 / 186 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | 3:40 | 3 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 31:25 | 44 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 26:10 | 9 / 207 |
| |
Who´s the best climber?Or some. | | 36:20 | 25 / 89 |
| |
which one??? | | 7:04 | 9 / 62 |
| |
Orienteerings map | | 9:31 | 15 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 27:24 | 6 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 29:48 | 6 / 148 |
| |
| | 26:44 | 4 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 27:19 | 44 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 13:45 | 6 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 28:22 | 24 / 132 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 23:33 | 31 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 24:54 | 44 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 24:04 | 28 / 169 |
| |
mackanfejden:P | | 8:43 | 21 / 119 |
| |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
Horn - village sprint | | 29:24 | 4 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 17:12 | 12 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 18:25 | 18 / 196 |
| |
Gul bana | | 7:56 | 10 / 110 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 24:59 | 2 / 88 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | 16:24 | 13 / 129 |
| |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 41:26 | 12 / 118 |
| |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | 28:30 | 12 / 100 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 22:16 | 3 / 131 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | 16:24 | 3 / 153 |
| |
Teaser | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 30:34 | 1 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | 32:28 | 12 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 21:27 | 44 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 15:16 | 16 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TEST 0,4 km | | 3:32 | 1 / 152 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | 16:42 | 8 / 129 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 29:20 | 2 / 103 |
| |
<<<<>>>> | | 20:28 | 18 / 141 |
| |
Middle 2,9 km | | 28:03 | 12 / 106 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | | 32:51 | 3 / 92 |
| |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | 25:24 | 9 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:13 | 13 / 261 |
| |
| 2 | 14:14 | 20 / 322 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 9:34 | 10 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 22:16 | 5 / 137 |
| |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | 34:19 | 16 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 13:17 | 7 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | 29:50 | 10 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 18:54 | 8 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 31:36 | 28 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 11:51 | 6 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 22:20 | 38 / 168 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | 34:47 | 26 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 20:52 | 2 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 23:54 | 17 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 21:21 | 6 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 15:35 | 4 / 145 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | 43:08 | 11 / 132 |
| |
5-days stage 3 | | 15:22 | 7 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 15:31 | 3 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 18:12 | 3 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 20:33 | 17 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 18:01 | 3 / 262 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 27:18 | 3 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 13:46 | 24 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 12:13 | 2 / 179 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 12:55 | 20 / 181 |
| |
Middledistance | | 31:13 | 2 / 133 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | 40:04 | 2 / 87 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:01 | 1 / 104 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | dnf | | | |
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online | | 33:52 | 2 / 65 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | 25:09 | 23 / 126 |
| |
Highland Long | | 52:54 | 7 / 92 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | 26:37 | 8 / 118 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 8:50 | 4 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 7:58 | 4 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 7:27 | 14 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | 7:07 | 10 / 225 |
| |
| 4 | 6:40 | 1 / 225 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 13:22 | 10 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 21:39 | 23 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 19:46 | 6 / 149 |
| |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 6:57 | 4 / 113 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 15:59 | 6 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 13:56 | 2 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 24:00 | 24 / 135 |
| |
rOcad ~ c2 | | 20:41 | 1 / 95 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 22:58 | 49 / 109 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 7:45 | 5 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | 27:22 | 13 / 107 |
| |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 8:11 | 5 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 24:03 | 9 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 10:33 | 8 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 16:05 | 12 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy 19 min | | 20:01 | 8 / 129 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 17:11 | 17 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 20:07 | 1 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 22:39 | 21 / 157 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle I | | 33:56 | 8 / 83 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 15:52 | 7 / 149 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | 15:06 | 1 / 95 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 18:33 | 8 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 15:33 | 1 / 141 |
| |
very long distance | | 162:28 | 2 / 58 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 31:27 | 9 / 126 |
| |
justforfun | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 22:19 | 14 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 12:46 | 7 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 19:02 | 1 / 131 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | 30:51 | 3 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 28:05 | 1 / 106 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 16:20 | 20 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 15:33 | 12 / 136 |
| |
Lake Yocad night | | 20:26 | 6 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 17:13 | 3 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 21:23 | 1 / 91 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 22:36 | 12 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 15:08 | 4 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 33:44 | 2 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 17:08 | 5 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 19:45 | 2 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 39:07 | 10 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 25:29 | 9 / 140 |
| |
test | | 0:23 | 15 / 65 |
| |
Test map | | 3:22 | 4 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | 2 | 29:12 | 1 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] buildings long | | 40:33 | 7 / 83 |
| |
Day 3 | | 30:21 | 1 / 44 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 16:37 | 38 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 17:28 | 4 / 102 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | 13:32 | 2 / 124 |
| |
Day 2 | | 28:15 | 1 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 36:28 | 20 / 154 |
| |
Day 1 | | 14:05 | 4 / 86 |
| |
WOC2007 | | 27:57 | 2 / 183 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | 3:24 | 17 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 2:49 | 2 / 228 |
| |
Steep.. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:08 | 11 / 119 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 4:36 | 10 / 119 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | 33:54 | 39 / 135 |
| |
Hasas Tappa | | 24:59 | 2 / 80 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | 23:26 | 1 / 136 |
| |
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) | | 19:34 | 10 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 19:51 | 8 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 15:35 | 3 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | 29:37 | 3 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | 20:10 | 10 / 113 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 24:39 | 2 / 128 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 9:52 | 1 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 6:55 | 2 / 150 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 25:21 | 16 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 10:53 | 8 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 22:21 | 5 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 19:06 | 10 / 96 |
| |
| | 18:01 | 41 / 133 |
| |
| | 14:56 | 4 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 21:48 | 4 / 155 |
| |
Easy Flat and BORING! | | 14:50 | 5 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 26:31 | 2 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 35:31 | 3 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 10:28 | 5 / 201 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle III | | 24:54 | 6 / 69 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | 19:30 | 9 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 17:16 | 14 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 16:35 | 6 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 14:29 | 6 / 224 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 18:48 | 8 / 92 |
| |
same as last here | | 13:23 | 35 / 82 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km | | 20:51 | 3 / 57 |
| |
middle 2,8 km | | 26:51 | 4 / 38 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - long | | 27:54 | 2 / 53 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint | | 14:12 | 3 / 96 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | 19:26 | 4 / 85 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint | | 15:18 | 3 / 95 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Long | | 46:36 | 7 / 47 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle | | 24:06 | 7 / 79 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 12:07 | 3 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short | | 27:47 | 5 / 51 |
| |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 17:14 | 12 / 106 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle II | | 49:48 | 2 / 44 |
| |
[Random] ~ Middle I | | 24:18 | 7 / 77 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 10:41 | 8 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | 21:52 | 5 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | 21:08 | 16 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 18:15 | 4 / 160 |
| |
VM 1 | | 13:53 | 2 / 83 |
| |
Tyras Elitträff | | 15:04 | 4 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 37:51 | 20 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 24:45 | 3 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 33:25 | 9 / 171 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:24 | 17 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 2:19 | 25 / 200 |
| |
Middle 3,0 km | | 33:11 | 8 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 22:16 | 5 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle | | 18:34 | 1 / 80 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test | | 15:55 | 1 / 116 |
| |
Labyrint | | 24:35 | 2 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? | | 26:40 | 15 / 90 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 23:30 | 19 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 15:12 | 6 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 13:01 | 4 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 13:19 | 19 / 216 |
| |
Middle [random] | | 33:22 | 7 / 55 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | 12:30 | 1 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Moaniff day 2 | | 20:20 | 7 / 45 |
| |
[ROCAD] Moaniff 2,6 km | | 21:09 | 10 / 49 |
| |
Long 2,4 km | | 27:31 | 10 / 62 |
| |
Long, 3,1 km | | 36:00 | 1 / 64 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland [middle] | | 24:05 | 2 / 62 |
| |
Arbor [Random Examplemap] | | 18:56 | 16 / 83 |
| |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 16:11 | 43 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Lollipop | | 12:54 | 20 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O | | 15:01 | 7 / 75 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 19:05 | 9 / 115 |
| |
What about this? | | 38:56 | 16 / 63 |
| |
Middle 3,2 km | | 27:57 | 15 / 94 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | 17:56 | 19 / 102 |
| |
Krilleisback 2 stay this time ! | | 29:00 | 6 / 45 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 14:54 | 11 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | 22:05 | 49 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 19:18 | 6 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RND]Middle | | 42:53 | 3 / 48 |
| |
[RND]Sprint | | 20:33 | 12 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 18:42 | 14 / 100 |
| |
| 3 | 16:55 | 10 / 100 |
| |
| 4 | 16:45 | 7 / 100 |
| |
| 5 | 16:15 | 3 / 100 |
| |
| 6 | 16:32 | 5 / 100 |
| |
| 7 | 16:09 | 2 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD{Tambov | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight | | 18:31 | 11 / 69 |
| |
Short 1,2km | | 13:00 | 15 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 31:44 | 22 / 116 |
| |
I fucked up :( | | 3:15 | 25 / 70 |
| |
WarmUp map!! | | 5:11 | 5 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 17:47 | 23 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 16:32 | 3 / 248 |
| |
South Fellville | | 14:06 | 18 / 79 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 12:37 | 7 / 87 |
| |
Intro record #2 | | 3:11 | 27 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 2:47 | 4 / 142 |
| |
New intro record | | 3:09 | 1 / 88 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:15 | 1 / 124 |
| |
Northe Cambridge Brook | | 47:35 | 5 / 41 |
| |
20 min | | 23:13 | 1 / 60 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 13:06 | 25 / 135 |
| |
Lerumstraffen | | 33:12 | 2 / 82 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 11:22 | 10 / 146 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 74:21 | 4 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 17:10 | 10 / 94 |
| |
| | 22:23 | 3 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 14:43 | 23 / 175 |
| |
United Kingdom Woman | | 5:25 | 10 / 101 |
| |
Lilla Rodhen Loppet | | dnf | | | |
Public Area 2,2 km | | 19:01 | 11 / 107 |
| |
Mount Blandtowne Purchase | | 16:52 | 3 / 85 |
| |
Timotica beach | | 16:33 | 28 / 82 |
| |
RockWorld | | 53:44 | 3 / 47 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 6:16 | 32 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 6:08 | 27 / 247 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 27:12 | 4 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Kanepi night | | 28:45 | 5 / 67 |
| |
m sprinten | | 15:35 | 15 / 86 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 26:29 | 15 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race | | 22:42 | 7 / 76 |
| |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | 25:58 | 10 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | 18:10 | 17 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 12:33 | 5 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 24:32 | 16 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Elitserien | | 20:22 | 28 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 18:32 | 4 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 18:23 | 2 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 25:16 | 7 / 101 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | 22:31 | 8 / 114 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 5:00 | 46 / 124 |
| |
hahahaha | | 24:06 | 6 / 85 |
| |
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 | | 25:54 | 3 / 61 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 15:56 | 8 / 140 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 18:00 | 6 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 32:45 | 3 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | 31:03 | 8 / 59 |
| |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | 27:57 | 9 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 3 | | 22:30 | 3 / 89 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 12:18 | 22 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 14:32 | 9 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 14:32 | 6 / 121 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | 26:03 | 3 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | 35:53 | 8 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 11:19 | 20 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 9:43 | 3 / 166 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 25:18 | 24 / 136 |
| |
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle | | 35:38 | 5 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 32:59 | 22 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 18:41 | 13 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 15:38 | 10 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 18:09 | 7 / 165 |
| |
Easy course | | 15:58 | 3 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 13:55 | 5 / 178 |
| |
Genesön | | 17:50 | 5 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | 2 | 19:33 | 3 / 245 |
| |
Herama | | 25:38 | 8 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 21:48 | 3 / 116 |
| |
sdsd | | 8:09 | 2 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:07 | 1 / 94 |
| |
OCAD Real Map | | 23:20 | 3 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 12:22 | 10 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 42:00 | 16 / 123 |
| |
| | 61:43 | 23 / 128 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä | | 6:50 | 20 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 11:31 | 2 / 174 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä V | | 31:41 | 3 / 73 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 30:39 | 4 / 113 |
| |
SCV Middle | | 28:49 | 4 / 64 |
| |
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 | | 19:36 | 10 / 83 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | 13:39 | 34 / 108 |
| |
Steepness Test | | 29:04 | 5 / 67 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 8:44 | 10 / 141 |
| |
Canobieford Middle | | 20:43 | 7 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 19:56 | 1 / 115 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 11:08 | 2 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | 27:12 | 11 / 114 |
| |
Last competition on this map | | 11:28 | 31 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 20:08 | 12 / 159 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 22:03 | 2 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | 23:01 | 24 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 11:03 | 9 / 165 |
| |
Beginers | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 26:52 | 5 / 140 |
| |
Grötracet | | 11:25 | 17 / 178 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day5 | | 6:35 | 3 / 77 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day4 | | 3:30 | 3 / 80 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day3 | | 11:21 | 2 / 85 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day2 | | 3:41 | 3 / 104 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | 6:54 | 4 / 112 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | 15:02 | 6 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 15:05 | 10 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 12:24 | 2 / 179 |
| |
Open Middle | | 32:41 | 3 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 26:12 | 8 / 159 |
| |
KB Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | 17:26 | 32 / 124 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 15:56 | 24 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 17:32 | 12 / 163 |
| |
Woodland LONG distance | | 76:07 | 4 / 72 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 14:12 | 3 / 196 |
| |
ROCAD Remix | | 29:18 | 10 / 82 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 13:26 | 37 / 171 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | 26:00 | 17 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | 49:24 | 9 / 78 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 30:33 | 29 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 8:26 | 5 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 27:04 | 17 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 25:51 | 27 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 23:33 | 8 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 11:15 | 6 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 12:17 | 11 / 246 |
| |
Finch Random | | 32:09 | 15 / 82 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 15:27 | 7 / 111 |
| |
Good map | | 6:19 | 14 / 151 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 4:59 | 6 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 21:03 | 9 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | 47:10 | 3 / 129 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 18:00 | 5 / 179 |
| |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 20:51 | 5 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 20:59 | 15 / 123 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 17:44 | 21 / 143 |
| |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | dnf | | | |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 9:00 | 12 / 156 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 22:47 | 7 / 109 |
| |
Lätt bana! | | 9:26 | 26 / 99 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | 23:19 | 4 / 98 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 17:28 | 19 / 140 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 13:38 | 10 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 23:52 | 15 / 180 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | 36:58 | 19 / 90 |
| |
Random Middle | | 51:35 | 5 / 36 |
| |
Random Long | | 46:23 | 12 / 62 |
| |
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west | | 21:35 | 3 / 77 |
| |
Sint-Mette | | 9:06 | 6 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 18:40 | 11 / 152 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 13:37 | 60 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 11:23 | 8 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 11:06 | 3 / 237 |
| |
My first Map | | dnf | | | |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 8:42 | 6 / 121 |
| |
RANDOM LONG DEUX | | 60:23 | 2 / 54 |
| |
Fantasy2 | | 3:05 | 3 / 95 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | 3:54 | 35 / 115 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 19:46 | 12 / 111 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) | | 23:37 | 6 / 82 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | 27:45 | 10 / 129 |
| |
RANDOM LONG | | 51:40 | 18 / 67 |
| |
Random Middle | | 20:08 | 17 / 141 |
| |
Course1 | | 4:03 | 1 / 90 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | 10:00 | 1 / 119 |
| |
RTspint | | 8:59 | 4 / 106 |
| |
Very short Sprint | | 1:08 | 7 / 125 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 12:06 | 23 / 111 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 22:22 | 7 / 140 |
| |
Sandviken | | 38:26 | 3 / 106 |
| |
Kepi sprint | | dnf | | | |
visholmensprinten | | 4:03 | 4 / 119 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | 8:16 | 4 / 115 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | 26:07 | 4 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | 64:29 | 9 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 26:27 | 25 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 31:00 | 1 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | 11:20 | 4 / 120 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 7:33 | 13 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 5:41 | 6 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 40:35 | 49 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 28:07 | 3 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 20:03 | 10 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 32:06 | 12 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 41:21 | 15 / 221 |
| |
Testebo | | 10:44 | 67 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 19:11 | 11 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | | 34:23 | 20 / 101 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | 27:46 | 10 / 84 |
| |
CFL Qualification 4 | | 32:12 | 12 / 100 |
| |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 18:16 | 28 / 124 |
| |
CFL Qualification 3 | | 24:22 | 27 / 116 |
| |
Sprint "test" | | 17:45 | 6 / 95 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 18:15 | 43 / 166 |
| |
Long | | 42:34 | 3 / 127 |
| |
Nice Sprint | | 18:42 | 7 / 107 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | 12:23 | 8 / 145 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 24:06 | 8 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 24:49 | 15 / 207 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | dnf | | | |
0.4 | | 2:14 | 69 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | 23:31 | 2 / 92 |
| |
Östnor | | 33:26 | 1 / 64 |
| |
Miass - Center - Intro | | 6:56 | 25 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 5:07 | 16 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 7:21 | 2 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 4:24 | 4 / 189 |
| |
Weekend training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 8:08 | 17 / 152 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 23:08 | 9 / 91 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | 25:39 | 3 / 93 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | 26:57 | 1 / 90 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 19:51 | 6 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 18:25 | 2 / 190 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 13:34 | 6 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | 27:47 | 6 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 10:29 | 26 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 20:46 | 6 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | 29:29 | 1 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 23:39 | 21 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 22:25 | 4 / 147 |
| |
Miass | | 15:42 | 15 / 119 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 6:05 | 3 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 19:11 | 11 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 14:52 | 5 / 224 |
| |
Short sprint | | 14:00 | 11 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 20:28 | 11 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 22:51 | 8 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 18:58 | 7 / 137 |
| |
Haugan. | | 24:46 | 1 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 25:43 | 4 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 17:24 | 102 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | 27:12 | 17 / 77 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 28:17 | 24 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 36:02 | 4 / 151 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 5 | | 27:21 | 5 / 46 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 4 | | 36:31 | 18 / 69 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 3 | | 34:41 | 18 / 53 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | 26:27 | 4 / 78 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 25:44 | 6 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 18:39 | 10 / 113 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | 23:02 | 5 / 133 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 19:47 | 15 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 14:46 | 7 / 191 |
| |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | 20:37 | 10 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | 19:06 | 6 / 85 |
| |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 11:16 | 12 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 6:30 | 1 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 9:52 | 4 / 121 |
| |
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] | | 7:48 | 12 / 84 |
| |
Sprint course | | 11:57 | 5 / 104 |
| |
OLway[5] | | 16:55 | 4 / 66 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 24:02 | 4 / 137 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | 32:53 | 14 / 113 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 26:35 | 7 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 28:43 | 7 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 9:42 | 45 / 160 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | 28:50 | 9 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 21:39 | 22 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 21:06 | 35 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 19:10 | 5 / 293 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 9:53 | 3 / 226 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 36:00 | 11 / 140 |
| |
Test2 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 37:42 | 15 / 105 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 19:40 | 8 / 117 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 13:31 | 20 / 136 |
| |
Forest - hard | | 35:53 | 13 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 14:08 | 6 / 134 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | 11:25 | 2 / 85 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 18:16 | 4 / 89 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 5:57 | 14 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | 14:29 | 17 / 113 |
| |
RedeYarComp-BashTur | | 47:19 | 1 / 62 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 25:06 | 37 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 17:28 | 17 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 15:37 | 3 / 237 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 21:55 | 3 / 139 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | 40:15 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 20:23 | 5 / 108 |
| |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | | 33:20 | 5 / 82 |
| |
Super Sprint - | | 17:01 | 45 / 142 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 12:20 | 11 / 170 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle | | 37:03 | 20 / 63 |
| |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | 24:47 | 9 / 89 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 21:20 | 6 / 127 |
| |
Little Horn "Free run" | | 20:52 | 3 / 59 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 22:08 | 3 / 125 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 21:14 | 5 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 7:16 | 1 / 169 |
| |
1,8 km | | 18:24 | 35 / 132 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 4:46 | 1 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 25:42 | 30 / 146 |
| |
Japan middle | | 36:43 | 7 / 156 |
| |
OLway[3] | | 16:03 | 5 / 89 |
| |
OLway[2] | | 24:03 | 14 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | 49:22 | 16 / 84 |
| |
super city sprint | | 18:45 | 6 / 115 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | 22:03 | 2 / 111 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | 29:03 | 18 / 184 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | 22:01 | 20 / 103 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | 23:18 | 4 / 159 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | 19:38 | 3 / 216 |
| |
Mountain run middle | | 27:09 | 8 / 63 |
| |
Mountain run sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:01 | 4 / 116 |
| |
Mountain run prolog | | 10:36 | 16 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 8:42 | 14 / 150 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 16:59 | 44 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | 20:08 | 8 / 88 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 14:57 | 13 / 133 |
| |
Old school :D | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 0:34 | 8 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 0:52 | 25 / 178 |
| |
| 4 | 0:32 | 6 / 178 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Maze | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | 23:00 | 7 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | 26:02 | 20 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 22:18 | 3 / 168 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 22:58 | 66 / 197 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | 6:17 | 4 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 4:29 | 16 / 202 |
| |
Made by me! | | dnf | | | |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 20:09 | 15 / 142 |
| |
Hurtig udfordring | | 23:28 | 3 / 62 |
| |
SUpid crazy course | | 27:02 | 11 / 69 |
| |
Easy long distance | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]amsbourg | | 16:42 | 1 / 135 |
| |
Football course | | 6:42 | 8 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 6:50 | 5 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 20:30 | 36 / 131 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 25:06 | 5 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 27:27 | 11 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 13:37 | 28 / 193 |
| |
Speed | | 26:25 | 7 / 93 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 28:10 | 11 / 121 |
| |
LOL | | 13:23 | 15 / 148 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 16:02 | 5 / 111 |
| |
SP RACE | | 14:05 | 40 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | 23:04 | 23 / 127 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | 20:54 | 13 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 25:41 | 18 / 160 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | 17:25 | 2 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | | 30:44 | 3 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 24:21 | 8 / 167 |
| |
[Hard Short-Distance Night] | | 45:28 | 8 / 54 |
| |
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT | | 13:42 | 2 / 69 |
| |
Vidnava middle | | 32:19 | 18 / 117 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 17:39 | 9 / 152 |
| |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | 16:53 | 5 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 34:33 | 4 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 6:44 | 28 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 6:00 | 7 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | 6:06 | 8 / 154 |
| |
| 4 | 5:57 | 6 / 154 |
| |
| 5 | 5:56 | 4 / 154 |
| |
| 6 | 5:54 | 1 / 154 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | 25:02 | 4 / 86 |
| |
Vidnava - fixed | | 35:53 | 4 / 66 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 9:46 | 31 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 13:47 | 7 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 9:01 | 9 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 15:49 | 15 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Portugal 3 long | | 46:41 | 22 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | 17:51 | 15 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 27:17 | 30 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | 25:31 | 2 / 302 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 38:20 | 6 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | 50:47 | 15 / 84 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 41:31 | 21 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | | 29:04 | 6 / 91 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 25:21 | 3 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 37:18 | 26 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | 10:15 | 21 / 104 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | 30:49 | 24 / 142 |
| |
NIGHT-Sprint | | 9:50 | 1 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 16:59 | 13 / 213 |
| |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | | 24:22 | 5 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 22:34 | 7 / 103 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | 22:49 | 13 / 105 |
| |
WOC2059 Sprint | | 8:07 | 2 / 88 |
| |
OL-BERGET race | | 7:29 | 5 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 34:39 | 9 / 113 |
| |
| | 28:40 | 17 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 16:11 | 16 / 164 |
| |
Bøsse'Bøsse | | 18:20 | 1 / 50 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 23:45 | 1 / 111 |
| |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | 19:23 | 11 / 80 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT | | 21:00 | 14 / 65 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 11:31 | 3 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 18:18 | 40 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 19:54 | 36 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 17:05 | 27 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 22:20 | 21 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 8:21 | 2 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 16:47 | 8 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 10:42 | 34 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 23:16 | 8 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:19 | 3 / 134 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 11:41 | 21 / 167 |
| |
Holm Hardcore | | 10:57 | 4 / 82 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 14:44 | 12 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 15:55 | 4 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 22:29 | 39 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | 27:56 | 4 / 115 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 18:07 | 5 / 130 |
| |
Nice course 1,7 km | | 18:00 | 1 / 24 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 25:51 | 11 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 15:54 | 4 / 138 |
| |
Amsberg 1,0 km | | 9:54 | 7 / 50 |
| |
Amsberg 3,1 km | | 33:20 | 13 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 8:02 | 13 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 7:47 | 22 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 7:27 | 2 / 154 |
| |
| 5 | 7:27 | 2 / 154 |
| |
| 6 | 7:25 | 1 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 19:29 | 9 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 7:11 | 5 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 25:02 | 4 / 117 |
| |
the random map | | 12:08 | 2 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | 21:31 | 25 / 118 |
| |
This is a Cliff-race | | 21:27 | 12 / 81 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 14:58 | 10 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 32:08 | 41 / 115 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle | | dnf | | | |
BS School 2 | | 2:10 | 22 / 80 |
| |
BS School | | 1:59 | 11 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 1:44 | 44 / 174 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 8:37 | 55 / 121 |
| |
Schive 3days - Epilouge | | dnf | | | |
Seminaarinmäki | | 16:17 | 13 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 29:07 | 12 / 133 |
| |
A-tour 19 | | 37:06 | 20 / 55 |
| |
A-tour 18 | | 19:23 | 12 / 53 |
| |
A-tour 17 | | 22:55 | 11 / 55 |
| |
A-tour 16 | | 37:23 | 21 / 52 |
| |
A-tour 15 | | 35:19 | 15 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | 10:15 | 10 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 13 | | 20:38 | 36 / 69 |
| |
A-tour 12 | | 21:31 | 12 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 11 | | 20:04 | 3 / 64 |
| |
A-tour 10 | | 18:34 | 3 / 81 |
| |
A-tour 9 | | 10:59 | 11 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | 19:36 | 3 / 89 |
| |
A-tour 7 | | 24:12 | 15 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 6 | | 33:08 | 14 / 74 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | 28:30 | 11 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 4 | | 23:50 | 6 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 30:49 | 39 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 23:56 | 57 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 24:40 | 19 / 137 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 8:11 | 17 / 210 |
| |
Bach | | dnf | | | |
Pozuelo | | 17:00 | 12 / 162 |
| |
Schive3days - Stage 3 | | 22:42 | 5 / 55 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 | | 48:12 | 13 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | 37:29 | 18 / 159 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km | | 35:38 | 9 / 80 |
| |
Velká Kunratická | | 19:11 | 8 / 93 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | 26:47 | 7 / 143 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 2 | | 29:06 | 12 / 71 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 14:58 | 15 / 159 |
| |
Packman | | 13:39 | 7 / 85 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | 10:46 | 10 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 17:22 | 41 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 | | 28:18 | 3 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 | | 29:59 | 4 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 | | 31:15 | 9 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | 39:13 | 6 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | 16:36 | 13 / 152 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | 15:33 | 17 / 156 |
| |
the second strange map :) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SGOGEN | | 23:45 | 10 / 89 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 15:57 | 3 / 147 |
| |
[ocad]own map | | 40:02 | 3 / 48 |
| |
Habrový potok | | 24:13 | 8 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL | | 38:25 | 13 / 79 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Plastic | | 15:38 | 5 / 89 |
| |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | 26:07 | 14 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Naglarbyberget 3,5 km | | 29:17 | 7 / 54 |
| |
V-Cup 16 | | 21:36 | 23 / 102 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 15:07 | 7 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | | 28:21 | 11 / 92 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | 25:36 | 44 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | | 34:54 | 13 / 91 |
| |
V-Cup 11 | | 58:43 | 8 / 79 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 11:49 | 58 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 37:20 | 21 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 08 | | 49:46 | 8 / 95 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 27:21 | 10 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 53:05 | 15 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 24:00 | 25 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 25:34 | 19 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 42:04 | 12 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 27:41 | 16 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 17:32 | 58 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint 2 | | 29:10 | 10 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint | | 16:27 | 61 / 123 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 23:08 | 16 / 128 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 22:19 | 29 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 24:35 | 35 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 14:45 | 45 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 14:17 | 16 / 108 |
| |
| | 14:06 | 4 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 | | 42:27 | 12 / 56 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 | | 12:05 | 10 / 91 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 3 | | 24:53 | 2 / 49 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 | | 29:03 | 12 / 78 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 8:33 | 47 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 26:56 | 6 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 17:44 | 7 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 26:15 | 41 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 10:26 | 12 / 198 |
| |
Waterring! | | 16:52 | 4 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | 24:26 | 24 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 20:49 | 19 / 156 |
| |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | 26:47 | 7 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 14:09 | 27 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | 22:29 | 27 / 115 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 4:25 | 6 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | 57:57 | 47 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long-part 2 | | 51:34 | 15 / 40 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | 58:30 | 24 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 19:16 | 12 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | | 25:01 | 13 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 25:50 | 31 / 127 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT | | 31:08 | 3 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | 33:09 | 9 / 116 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 19:32 | 21 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 18:08 | 16 / 258 |
| |
etappi kekkonen | | 36:43 | 27 / 89 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | 30:20 | 22 / 124 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | | 32:09 | 15 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 31:08 | 39 / 136 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 18:48 | 37 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 43:57 | 43 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 19:14 | 11 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 11:07 | 15 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 28:13 | 14 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 38:05 | 63 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 31:35 | 18 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | 33:18 | 19 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | 15:43 | 1 / 107 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 29:34 | 64 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 19:45 | 2 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 20:33 | 5 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 21:38 | 60 / 121 |
| |
Kaktusboda, citymap. | | 17:25 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 20:24 | 1 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 16:51 | 13 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | 19:42 | 3 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 10:46 | 24 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 8:53 | 47 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 37:07 | 41 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 28:52 | 33 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 21:00 | 21 / 91 |
| |
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT | | 22:01 | 8 / 77 |
| |
Danish: Long | | 39:45 | 4 / 106 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 19:05 | 6 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 26:08 | 19 / 125 |
| |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | 11:37 | 33 / 111 |
| |
årehills | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | 32:37 | 27 / 119 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | | 11:06 | 7 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 11:58 | 16 / 242 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 17:55 | 2 / 169 |
| |
Germany2 NIGHT | | 8:28 | 1 / 101 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | 47:18 | 41 / 136 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 6:45 | 6 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 17:25 | 13 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | 27:25 | 35 / 109 |
| |
wall | | 12:45 | 44 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
LABYRINT : Final | | 23:53 | 8 / 69 |
| |
Qual 5 - Labyrinth | | 4:34 | 38 / 67 |
| |
Qual 4 - Labyrinth | | 4:14 | 30 / 67 |
| |
Qual 3 - Labyrinth | | 4:14 | 4 / 71 |
| |
Qual 2 - Labyrinth | | 10:06 | 59 / 90 |
| |
Qual 1 | | 2:37 | 2 / 119 |
| |
R.A.F. | | 34:50 | 7 / 49 |
| |
4 days - Stage 4 | | 26:06 | 12 / 55 |
| |
4 days - Stage 3 | | 27:49 | 8 / 89 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 10:37 | 9 / 122 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | 11:29 | 45 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 32:01 | 21 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 27:10 | 34 / 164 |
| |
| | 17:09 | 44 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 13:25 | 29 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 18:56 | 4 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 28:26 | 35 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Forest | | 23:23 | 6 / 85 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 23:39 | 29 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] made in 10 min | 2 | 29:37 | 3 / 82 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | 21:42 | 14 / 105 |
| |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 6:59 | 9 / 117 |
| |
gyllbergen day 3 | | 32:54 | 25 / 90 |
| |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | 27:37 | 1 / 121 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 21:31 | 7 / 81 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | | 24:05 | 16 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | 27:34 | 33 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 16:25 | 13 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 10:43 | 14 / 148 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | 22:11 | 24 / 89 |
| |
Flat and fast | | 13:12 | 20 / 81 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 17:23 | 10 / 116 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 10:35 | 35 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | 13:55 | 8 / 170 |
| |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | 35:32 | 29 / 98 |
| |
I'm borred | | 41:15 | 5 / 51 |
| |
Just run! | | 15:41 | 12 / 100 |
| |
OMG | | dnf | | | |
sprint-city | | 7:32 | 11 / 91 |
| |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 14:25 | 8 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 | | 49:42 | 15 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 11:41 | 34 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 19:34 | 19 / 173 |
| |
Stabberget 3,3 km | | 35:59 | 10 / 72 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:56 | 10 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 17:06 | 49 / 107 |
| |
fantasy map | | 29:20 | 15 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 27:14 | 7 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 17:24 | 9 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 27:48 | 8 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 16:12 | 14 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 17:24 | 9 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | 4:45 | 11 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 19:56 | 31 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:02 | 26 / 116 |
| |
random longdistans | | 58:51 | 15 / 61 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 20:26 | 20 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 22:21 | 5 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | 14:36 | 5 / 98 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 15:11 | 4 / 153 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | 46:27 | 32 / 100 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 23:21 | 13 / 160 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 23:45 | 8 / 122 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 48:37 | 23 / 94 |
| |
steep :D | | 36:14 | 6 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | 13:33 | 8 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | 10:29 | 9 / 129 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 43:02 | 37 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | 51:24 | 26 / 104 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 40:45 | 14 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 30:54 | 47 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 18:35 | 5 / 144 |
| |
| | 19:23 | 13 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 22:09 | 3 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 10:05 | 13 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 21:31 | 35 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 11:08 | 5 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 9:44 | 104 / 211 |
| |
Älgsjön 1,6 km | | 33:31 | 4 / 29 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 22:16 | 55 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 4:50 | 6 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | 9:27 | 24 / 116 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | 20:55 | 28 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 17:15 | 22 / 129 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | 13:48 | 30 / 190 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 35:59 | 13 / 122 |
| |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 18:23 | 43 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 35:13 | 26 / 155 |
| |
Saterdalen New Year | | 23:40 | 19 / 90 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) | | 33:41 | 17 / 57 |
| |
Random 3 Days | | 24:07 | 10 / 53 |
| |
| | 45:53 | 15 / 51 |
| |
Random 3 days | | 19:57 | 13 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:02 | 34 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 17:27 | 28 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | 19:39 | 11 / 96 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | 22:14 | 19 / 115 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 34:17 | 21 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 18:32 | 15 / 163 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 18:46 | 22 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 13:42 | 30 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 13:06 | 3 / 267 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 27:40 | 29 / 125 |
| |
middle distance fantasy map | | 30:44 | 16 / 101 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 21:45 | 7 / 131 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:16 | 1 / 80 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 33:11 | 11 / 74 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 28:06 | 11 / 147 |
| |
BRING BACK THE RANDOMS!! | | 81:56 | 11 / 27 |
| |
Bomansplats | | 10:12 | 4 / 80 |
| |
| | 6:20 | 4 / 98 |
| |
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 18:08 | 15 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! | | 10:55 | 24 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 6:24 | 11 / 127 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | 24:22 | 3 / 81 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 28:29 | 10 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 18:29 | 27 / 190 |
| |
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O | | 31:51 | 3 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | 14:31 | 1 / 101 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 42:03 | 70 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 26:08 | 2 / 138 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | 21:08 | 61 / 130 |
| |
Up and down | | 8:05 | 3 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:25 | 35 / 103 |
| |
20 min/km | | 30:23 | 12 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle | | 34:09 | 31 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 37:32 | 61 / 127 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | 20:27 | 10 / 88 |
| |
Korsvoll skole | | 24:49 | 21 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | 15:31 | 38 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | 34:28 | 13 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | 39:26 | 26 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 16:39 | 16 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 15:59 | 3 / 209 |
| |
Bergbacken 1,6 km | | 14:19 | 12 / 75 |
| |
ocad test | | 5:12 | 22 / 47 |
| |
| 2 | 4:10 | 9 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 16:36 | 2 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 13:15 | 2 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 13:06 | 2 / 121 |
| |
Kringsjön, 2,8 km | | 31:21 | 13 / 53 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | 20:40 | 1 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 18:51 | 50 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | 41:28 | 7 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 11:01 | 37 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 35:02 | 7 / 126 |
| |
| | 27:35 | 20 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night | | 58:06 | 3 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 19:20 | 13 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 40:35 | 24 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 34:11 | 23 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT | | 25:33 | 19 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 43:01 | 64 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | 46:07 | 10 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 42:47 | 23 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 29:25 | 32 / 204 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 16:16 | 31 / 122 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | 16:30 | 4 / 135 |
| |
Rönnberget, 3,4 km | | 51:16 | 21 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | 18:58 | 40 / 148 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | 10:19 | 2 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | 61:20 | 42 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 48:15 | 4 / 150 |
| |
The worst climbing course ever | | 15:39 | 8 / 65 |
| |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | 66:47 | 29 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 66:22 | 30 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | 2 | 12:25 | 10 / 125 |
| |
CF cup 3 | | 33:39 | 13 / 73 |
| |
Dream terrain | | 25:23 | 10 / 148 |
| |
Primorsko NW 05 | | 34:12 | 2 / 64 |
| |
CF cup 2 | | 21:22 | 13 / 102 |
| |
Japanese | | 35:51 | 39 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:06 | 20 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 27:54 | 18 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 26:03 | 2 / 208 |
| |
Dammsjön, brown map | | 12:58 | 1 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 9:38 | 12 / 168 |
| |
Mountain orienteering | | 13:37 | 48 / 116 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 12:39 | 1 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 19:13 | 17 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 18:20 | 4 / 198 |
| |
CF cup 1 | | 50:18 | 16 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 27:22 | 20 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | 33:10 | 26 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 31:14 | 13 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 23:53 | 15 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 26:04 | 44 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 12:34 | 8 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 21:39 | 4 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 18:18 | 49 / 235 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | 23:08 | 37 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Random5 | | 59:57 | 36 / 92 |
| |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 12:49 | 31 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | 2 | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 2,1 km | | 17:50 | 10 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 15:32 | 1 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | 91:49 | 16 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 45:31 | 57 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 16:33 | 60 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Hertsjö | | 26:30 | 19 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 22:09 | 7 / 107 |
| |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | | 15:39 | 21 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 18:43 | 10 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 23:57 | 39 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 21:57 | 12 / 149 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | 28:31 | 30 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 19:14 | 3 / 139 |
| |
| | 22:01 | 20 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
4 of 10 | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah | | 34:17 | 5 / 94 |
| |
Ylämaa long | | 70:25 | 13 / 92 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 12:55 | 29 / 136 |
| |
3 of 10 | | 20:41 | 11 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | | 41:20 | 21 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp, night | | 19:15 | 40 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 10:04 | 4 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 17:15 | 20 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | | 18:29 | 4 / 128 |
| |
test | | 13:33 | 3 / 74 |
| |
Hubertovo kralovství III | | 12:00 | 35 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 9:52 | 12 / 130 |
| |
| 3 | 9:43 | 7 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] | | 7:30 | 27 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 6:42 | 7 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 15:01 | 7 / 138 |
| |
Another random | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | 6:35 | 10 / 186 |
| |
ONLY FOR FROLS | | 24:17 | 2 / 59 |
| |
[ocad] | | 28:52 | 15 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 28:47 | 16 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | 34:21 | 29 / 145 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 1:17 | 11 / 159 |
| |
Hardt på beinet | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:05 | 34 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:36 | 71 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | 55:54 | 40 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | 25:44 | 38 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 30:57 | 88 / 208 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | 34:34 | 7 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 28:13 | 49 / 171 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:36 | 6 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 4:37 | 21 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 19:19 | 25 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 18:37 | 3 / 223 |
| |
Omholt | | 31:58 | 29 / 160 |
| |
Naked mustakorpi | | 60:36 | 15 / 103 |
| |
Kokkovuori | | 35:43 | 16 / 109 |
| |
[MAZE 2] | | 22:29 | 10 / 106 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day3 | | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day2 | | 40:44 | 24 / 93 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | 21:07 | 12 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 19:55 | 22 / 174 |
| |
Back to randoms | | 34:30 | 9 / 43 |
| |
[MAZE] Get out | | 37:21 | 11 / 121 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 14:34 | 25 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 18:58 | 77 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 10:22 | 9 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | 32:47 | 64 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] haljanen | | 27:59 | 16 / 87 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 17:53 | 38 / 173 |
| |
Somerwick | | 13:18 | 15 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 24:28 | 11 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 9:46 | 4 / 173 |
| |
ROCAD middle | | 43:49 | 33 / 89 |
| |
Eastern fell hill | | dnf | | | |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | 23:05 | 34 / 137 |
| |
OCAD City Sprint | | 15:26 | 44 / 155 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 8:33 | 15 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 7:59 | 1 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 34:34 | 17 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 31:14 | 2 / 138 |
| |
hehehe good luck hehehe | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi Middle | | 27:09 | 7 / 116 |
| |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 3:26 | 16 / 121 |
| |
open orientering.. | | 19:25 | 23 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 19:46 | 23 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 8:10 | 45 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Just another random | | 30:55 | 8 / 88 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | 31:13 | 19 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 25:48 | 30 / 161 |
| |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 42:51 | 14 / 141 |
| |
Copley, 3,1 km | | 27:29 | 24 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 14:25 | 20 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 32:00 | 40 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | 34:14 | 10 / 118 |
| |
Pembroke Bluff | | 33:15 | 7 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 22:57 | 27 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 30:19 | 51 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 16:17 | 39 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 15:22 | 24 / 199 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | 40:58 | 50 / 113 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | 20:02 | 34 / 130 |
| |
Tonttu night | | 37:51 | 31 / 102 |
| |
Lyypekki | | 22:03 | 23 / 164 |
| |
Mt.T | | 18:28 | 26 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 21:48 | 18 / 189 |
| |
Emanuel Urdal | | 16:44 | 5 / 58 |
| |
| | 17:12 | 7 / 60 |
| |
okad sprint | | 9:16 | 30 / 180 |
| |
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse | | 33:58 | 39 / 66 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | 14:53 | 12 / 169 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | | 8:22 | 34 / 125 |
| |
Winthropwic Brook, 5,3 km | | 60:08 | 4 / 54 |
| |
Enjoy it 4! | | 21:24 | 5 / 32 |
| |
Enjoy it 3! | | 10:16 | 18 / 112 |
| |
Enjoy it 2! | | 8:35 | 7 / 54 |
| |
Enjoy it!!! | | 26:04 | 3 / 72 |
| |
Upper Ashlandton | | 11:23 | 3 / 94 |
| |
Longdistans...FLAT | | 26:29 | 5 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 16:11 | 60 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 12:25 | 17 / 198 |
| |
Some random crap | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi | | 33:16 | 14 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 15:13 | 3 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 19:35 | 63 / 142 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | 29:18 | 4 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 22:12 | 7 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 21:32 | 5 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 13:46 | 51 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 12:42 | 18 / 262 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 21:44 | 38 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 14:23 | 31 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 9:34 | 27 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 11:29 | 19 / 143 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 13:52 | 3 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | 41:57 | 37 / 162 |
| |
[Random] Quick | | 23:44 | 19 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 13:43 | 73 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 25:07 | 20 / 146 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:52 | 25 / 146 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 4:46 | 35 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 14:02 | 3 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 40:49 | 35 / 161 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | 4:41 | 15 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 16:15 | 2 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 20:01 | 23 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 19:03 | 20 / 185 |
| |
[random] WHT | | 23:31 | 9 / 81 |
| |
Hubertovo království | | 8:07 | 9 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 23:11 | 21 / 230 |
| |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 11:56 | 15 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 21:46 | 47 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Pappila Sprint | | 14:37 | 5 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 60:45 | 34 / 150 |
| |
PMHSP - 3E | | 22:51 | 20 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] Suppa | | 24:56 | 17 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 56:54 | 26 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:50 | 70 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Long | | 35:40 | 50 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 14:27 | 38 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo II | | 42:04 | 32 / 60 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | 18:22 | 40 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | 5:35 | 31 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 5:15 | 17 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | 8:58 | 62 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | 28:32 | 20 / 102 |
| |
[Ocad] Randhill | | 20:38 | 25 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] random ocad again | | 26:55 | 38 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | 33:10 | 49 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Australian map | | 42:52 | 45 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | 31:27 | 20 / 85 |
| |
Street-O | | 14:10 | 26 / 125 |
| |
Gumeracha Goldfields | | dnf | | | |
| | 26:26 | 4 / 76 |
| |
Kines te garden, landscape | | 39:32 | 15 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | 39:00 | 24 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | 16:22 | 18 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | 20:31 | 42 / 148 |
| |
Speedtest on road | | 8:35 | 62 / 88 |
| |
[ocad] Hillside | | 29:51 | 32 / 75 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | 27:16 | 30 / 117 |
| |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | | 30:34 | 30 / 80 |
| |
This one is stupid OLga | | 8:20 | 19 / 80 |
| |
Fox | | 33:25 | 12 / 50 |
| |
14 min of mess | | 23:16 | 36 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 13:49 | 88 / 161 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 16:19 | 45 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 9:48 | 62 / 136 |
| |
comet falls | | 32:45 | 39 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 9:07 | 34 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 25:16 | 38 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 18:06 | 82 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 25:19 | 27 / 101 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | 9:26 | 28 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 21:51 | 33 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | 15:53 | 37 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 14:51 | 96 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 13:17 | 47 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 24:23 | 47 / 135 |
| |
Tonttuvuori Night | | 25:12 | 28 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | 33:16 | 52 / 115 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 18:51 | 62 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | 28:13 | 59 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | dnf | | | |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 16:00 | 107 / 156 |
| |
Running comp. | | 18:15 | 21 / 73 |
| |
I am borred | | 34:51 | 11 / 47 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 23:04 | 38 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | | 60:49 | 34 / 86 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 21:42 | 58 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 17:48 | 23 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 16:32 | 33 / 159 |
| |
18-20min race | | 25:05 | 16 / 45 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC03] new middle | | 37:18 | 31 / 115 |
| |
Shig! | | 24:36 | 18 / 50 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 19:41 | 11 / 139 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | 29:17 | 69 / 128 |
| |
Sprint 14 min | | 16:06 | 13 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 32:34 | 64 / 153 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:38 | 31 / 88 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | 21:01 | 23 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 19:55 | 41 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | 10:03 | 42 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy Night | | 35:00 | 9 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 22:45 | 60 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 10:23 | 75 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 20:43 | 85 / 176 |
| |
Great Heathberg Steeps2 (random) | | 53:45 | 9 / 18 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 11:27 | 21 / 151 |
| |
Great Heathberg Steeps (random) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 28:56 | 67 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 10:47 | 22 / 139 |
| |
CFOcad | | 13:21 | 10 / 129 |
| |
NT #17, I think | | dnf | | | |
Open for everybody | | 23:49 | 10 / 31 |
| |
How well do you know MIT 2 | | 9:55 | 28 / 60 |
| |
Repeated joke. | | 13:36 | 7 / 67 |
| |
Have you ever run on the map? | | 39:26 | 10 / 36 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:05 | 18 / 61 |
| |
Williiamsville steeps | | 21:03 | 7 / 35 |
| |
Kaalkorpi random | | 31:05 | 7 / 45 |
| |
western ashland | | 11:37 | 9 / 74 |
| |
Steep!! | | 22:21 | 13 / 44 |
| |
gunstock | | 18:40 | 77 / 166 |
| |
how well do you know MIT? | | 8:27 | 31 / 84 |
| |
To easy? | | 28:31 | 10 / 41 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 36:52 | 21 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 34:56 | 8 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 34:41 | 5 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 11:21 | 29 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 10:47 | 13 / 284 |
| |
Another map with water | | 27:53 | 26 / 49 |
| |
Steep and Open | | dnf | | | |
Better then the steep sprints | | 27:53 | 12 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint | | 19:04 | 22 / 123 |
| |
Gamblers hill | | 9:32 | 21 / 80 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:39 | 25 / 45 |
| |
| | 16:07 | 18 / 58 |
| |
Random3 | | 41:15 | 10 / 25 |
| |
Random2 | | 37:02 | 19 / 33 |
| |
Random1 | | 27:11 | 32 / 56 |
| |
milton sprint | | 15:19 | 17 / 71 |
| |
medium orienterings race | | 27:44 | 25 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | 43:06 | 51 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 32:17 | 43 / 179 |
| |
sprint | | 28:06 | 22 / 45 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 20:43 | 87 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Agge Steep | | 34:09 | 14 / 34 |
| |
Agges Steep | | dnf | | | |
| | 12:51 | 30 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Sätra | | 32:04 | 55 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 29:12 | 29 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 12:33 | 27 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | 27:42 | 61 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 25:13 | 28 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | 31:18 | 36 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 22:35 | 20 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 18:20 | 23 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 13:20 | 35 / 179 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest | | 23:30 | 20 / 104 |
| |
1 star race | | 11:06 | 6 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 9:27 | 15 / 149 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 8:39 | 12 / 149 |
| |
| 5 | 8:22 | 11 / 149 |
| |
| 6 | 7:57 | 4 / 149 |
| |
| 7 | 7:55 | 3 / 149 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 18:36 | 43 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 37:10 | 66 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | 29:59 | 9 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjärnarna | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 21:15 | 89 / 167 |
| |
Swim | | 34:50 | 14 / 60 |
| |
Pomaria | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | | 24:05 | 35 / 106 |
| |
Stavanger | | 6:42 | 5 / 97 |
| |
Nice Course | | 33:13 | 19 / 42 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | 15:33 | 20 / 125 |
| |
Northern Everett Park | | 32:55 | 9 / 53 |
| |
Green keen | | 25:55 | 23 / 51 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | 21:16 | 63 / 161 |
| |
Random (pritty easy) | | 33:22 | 32 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 22:47 | 44 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 9:21 | 78 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | | 12:21 | 53 / 92 |
| |
WALK!!! | | 15:53 | 63 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 15:36 | 76 / 196 |
| |
short middle dist | 2 | 32:44 | 8 / 32 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:54 | 32 / 74 |
| |
Highligh next leg! | | 85:33 | 5 / 29 |
| |
easiest | | 28:47 | 26 / 90 |
| |
[Random] | | 58:38 | 27 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD] quick map | | 8:59 | 68 / 135 |
| |
easy | | 10:18 | 13 / 85 |
| |
Easyer sprint | | 6:27 | 44 / 91 |
| |
Easy sprint | | 11:12 | 15 / 86 |
| |
Hard sprint | | 16:35 | 19 / 74 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 4:19 | 25 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 4:34 | 89 / 218 |
| |
| 3 | 4:07 | 12 / 218 |
| |
| 4 | 4:04 | 5 / 218 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 20:13 | 76 / 140 |
| |
SKI O warning | | 27:48 | 35 / 131 |
| |
Normal orientering | | 26:05 | 5 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | 27:50 | 19 / 63 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
2nd of Nysse 5-days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 5:07 | 63 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 4:31 | 54 / 237 |
| |
sidney sprinrt | | 12:21 | 12 / 52 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:09 | 38 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | 16:47 | 33 / 77 |
| |
JAG VINNER! | | 3:22 | 12 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 5:14 | 61 / 123 |
| |
Winchesterberg - SprInt | | 20:29 | 23 / 68 |
| |
Random sprint | | 20:33 | 20 / 64 |
| |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | 28:46 | 38 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 12:22 | 13 / 73 |
| |
I have always wanna know.. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:28 | 5 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:12 | 23 / 127 |
| |
Dark Desert | | 42:56 | 4 / 47 |
| |
Ski O Julkujärvi | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:55 | 41 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
My first one | | 17:21 | 12 / 59 |
| |
test run | | 13:21 | 11 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 6:44 | 113 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 28:41 | 43 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 29:43 | 58 / 138 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 18:20 | 66 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 18:06 | 70 / 181 |
| |
L.R.S. #7 | | 15:32 | 43 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 10:30 | 24 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 9:51 | 45 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 8:56 | 31 / 215 |
| |
| 4 | 8:30 | 10 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 14:11 | 47 / 147 |
| |
flats | | 20:19 | 6 / 65 |
| |
L.R.S. #6 | | 14:17 | 20 / 62 |
| |
L.R.S. #5 | | 14:27 | 21 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 29:21 | 72 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 26:17 | 39 / 139 |
| |
L.R.S. #4b | | 17:57 | 34 / 59 |
| |
Welcome back to CF Mats | | 16:42 | 25 / 79 |
| |
[rnd] Steep middle | | dnf | | | |
L.R.S #3 | | 11:00 | 29 / 71 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 22:29 | 79 / 174 |
| |
L.R.S. #2 | | 11:31 | 40 / 83 |
| |
Leizer's Random Sprint #1 | | dnf | | | |
European swimming championchip 2 | | 24:27 | 24 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 23:07 | 16 / 85 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 23:01 | 23 / 166 |
| |
Steep sprint | | 16:32 | 33 / 61 |
| |
A nice one. | | 18:06 | 19 / 74 |
| |
My first one. | | 33:47 | 20 / 38 |
| |
Eurovision swimming contest | | 19:58 | 12 / 68 |
| |
Blu feild | | 11:50 | 31 / 87 |
| |
[rnd] Fairbanks londdle | | 53:58 | 25 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | 12:29 | 22 / 115 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 16:39 | 32 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 9:18 | 26 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:49 | 12 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 29:43 | 34 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 15:36 | 64 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 8:51 | 50 / 156 |
| |
Gunstock | | 20:21 | 17 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 19:58 | 9 / 89 |
| |
North Winthrop (random) | | 25:57 | 29 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 20:55 | 47 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 20:55 | 55 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 18:20 | 47 / 134 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 21:11 | 52 / 128 |
| |
Virendra | | 16:16 | 34 / 49 |
| |
My first sourse with RC? | | 34:54 | 16 / 37 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | 7:16 | 22 / 146 |
| |
[rnd] Easy Beaver Middle | | 41:37 | 22 / 42 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | 2 | 41:21 | 31 / 108 |
| |
I am not a retard Tynne | | 66:32 | 8 / 32 |
| |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 7:05 | 15 / 157 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | | 24:38 | 32 / 104 |
| |
Candide :) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:26 | 6 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] just for fun | | 29:45 | 87 / 145 |
| |
Micr-o | | 10:36 | 62 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 8:57 | 8 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | 2 | 10:24 | 11 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 10:44 | 33 / 185 |
| |
| 4 | 10:24 | 11 / 185 |
| |
Fra | | 11:21 | 12 / 82 |
| |
sprinttour [new trees] | | 24:22 | 58 / 129 |
| |
Intro | | 21:41 | 16 / 64 |
| |
packardboro dezert | | 56:06 | 10 / 38 |
| |
[THE LONG NIGHT] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | dnf | | | |
steep?? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | 25:55 | 22 / 123 |
| |
[Random] Night Race | | 25:44 | 24 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 15:52 | 73 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 11:21 | 16 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | 11:16 | 14 / 232 |
| |
Middle (Thomas) | | 36:19 | 11 / 34 |
| |
| 2 | 32:30 | 1 / 38 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 36:21 | 80 / 158 |
| |
New Course at Thompson Island | | 20:02 | 65 / 92 |
| |
KONRING - SPRINT | | 31:07 | 37 / 98 |
| |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 15:38 | 72 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:48 | 22 / 265 |
| |
| 4 | 12:52 | 27 / 265 |
| |
sidney sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 17:19 | 27 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 16:29 | 11 / 204 |
| |
Island Run (random) | | 68:32 | 17 / 61 |
| |
[Random] Williams | | 119:07 | 10 / 35 |
| |
Mount Halifax Middle | | 41:10 | 23 / 61 |
| |
Steep short ! | | 30:24 | 24 / 59 |
| |
[Random] Deanton Purchase | | dnf | | | |
Steep middle ! | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodberg long | | 58:49 | 17 / 67 |
| |
Easy night sprint | | 28:05 | 21 / 72 |
| |
Steep sprint ! | | 28:52 | 35 / 74 |
| |
Walpoleburg random | | dnf | | | |
short random | | 28:32 | 25 / 68 |
| |
Tremont II | | 67:34 | 16 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 19:08 | 98 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 9:53 | 100 / 144 |
| |
Random | | 17:04 | 13 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 17:34 | 33 / 96 |
| |
| 3 | 17:06 | 16 / 96 |
| |
KONRING - Shortend Classic | | 78:27 | 9 / 55 |
| |
Mount Mattanpanvilleville Range | | 27:49 | 21 / 55 |
| |
Tremont | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 6:53 | 10 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 6:39 | 3 / 120 |
| |
| 4 | 6:42 | 4 / 120 |
| |
Steep!! | | 19:44 | 31 / 63 |
| |
dedetry | | 17:27 | 9 / 65 |
| |
[Random] Mount Alewife | | 32:21 | 26 / 57 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 16:47 | 68 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 18:54 | 141 / 283 |
| |
| 3 | 16:51 | 104 / 283 |
| |
Night random | | 43:05 | 14 / 43 |
| |
Random middle | | dnf | | | |
Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games | | 39:06 | 14 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games Day 2 | | 28:17 | 41 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 26:52 | 15 / 171 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | 32:59 | 35 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 36:29 | 96 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | 34:16 | 65 / 173 |
| |
| 4 | 32:07 | 17 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 28:52 | 52 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 29:15 | 71 / 182 |
| |
Summit | | 33:41 | 29 / 57 |
| |
[Middle] :DD | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] sprint | | 15:22 | 29 / 76 |
| |
Spriiiiiiiiiiiiiniit ! | | 12:35 | 6 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun by the river | | 25:20 | 56 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain | | 45:42 | 71 / 112 |
| |
Short Random Race | | 28:55 | 18 / 49 |
| |
[rnd] The dusk long | | 83:29 | 9 / 31 |
| |
[OCAD] Morlaco | | 75:07 | 19 / 98 |
| |
North Walthamberg Heights | | dnf | | | |
1.1 sprint | | 15:54 | 21 / 71 |
| |
[rdn] Bamboocha Sprint | | 39:29 | 53 / 74 |
| |
Run Ida, Run :) | | 13:38 | 35 / 90 |
| |
[rnd] Reduced Long | | 53:37 | 11 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | 23:56 | 66 / 163 |
| |
sprint battle | | 5:25 | 25 / 62 |
| |
very easy | | 5:39 | 34 / 55 |
| |
"Sprint" | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Middle "almost real" | | 53:17 | 31 / 85 |
| |
for noobs | | 12:43 | 11 / 39 |
| |
sidney | | dnf | | | |
hm... | | 12:38 | 9 / 34 |
| |
easy | | 13:08 | 27 / 51 |
| |
park sprint | | 17:11 | 8 / 70 |
| |
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 4: Medway | | 15:01 | 37 / 93 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:53 | 25 / 77 |
| |
... | | 3:26 | 11 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Hillevik | | 29:55 | 48 / 111 |
| |
Leizer look here | | 51:27 | 8 / 16 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | 10:20 | 80 / 141 |
| |
open sprint! | | 7:29 | 15 / 87 |
| |
Longish random | | 68:12 | 19 / 32 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] | | 27:57 | 37 / 116 |
| |
Walkertonville middle (random) | | 23:12 | 6 / 50 |
| |
difficult middle | | dnf | | | |
Test 2 | | 41:01 | 15 / 34 |
| |
boooooring!! | | 9:46 | 1 / 55 |
| |
Eliot-middle | | 28:13 | 17 / 47 |
| |
[ocad] Tangen | | 20:54 | 63 / 126 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
Old Savin - Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
save the beaver | | 42:17 | 5 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | 15:44 | 36 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 12:27 | 20 / 229 |
| |
Middle | | 50:19 | 16 / 33 |
| |
Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 15:53 | 55 / 174 |
| |
nice middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night Training (long) | | 81:09 | 14 / 58 |
| |
South Pembroke - Almost Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle/Long | | 80:20 | 22 / 37 |
| |
Kendalltown | | dnf | | | |
Boring 2 | | 45:43 | 22 / 35 |
| |
Night Sprint 2 | | 23:38 | 33 / 51 |
| |
CFEdit School 3: Kendalltown | | 24:28 | 39 / 70 |
| |
Highland Sprint 2 | | 19:43 | 61 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | 15:04 | 64 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 12:12 | 37 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 22:00 | 59 / 141 |
| |
CFEdit School 2: Pawtucket | | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham | | 25:28 | 53 / 87 |
| |
Boring | | dnf | | | |
Can anyone | | 13:05 | 26 / 58 |
| |
thats now really my style | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | 16:41 | 64 / 127 |
| |
{-Random-} (sprint) | | 23:13 | 54 / 79 |
| |
are you really good? | | dnf | | | |
day 3 | | 56:37 | 19 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] Mohed | | 18:22 | 73 / 143 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 19:13 | 29 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 43:44 | 67 / 110 |
| |
day 2 | | 29:34 | 26 / 50 |
| |
[Ocad] Sator-Magas | | 49:39 | 52 / 119 |
| |
MIT 3 | | 18:30 | 5 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 18:56 | 15 / 115 |
| |
Day one | | 38:14 | 24 / 48 |
| |
Packard Short (random) | | 22:02 | 36 / 71 |
| |
Everettwood Short (random) | | 15:36 | 41 / 74 |
| |
Salem Middle (random) | | dnf | | | |
Bostonford [random] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | | 9:31 | 62 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 19:58 | 64 / 162 |
| |
middle | | 36:18 | 27 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Archidona | | 25:18 | 111 / 156 |
| |
Porterland [random] | | 56:21 | 23 / 53 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! | | 21:57 | 38 / 99 |
| |
!CF World Record! | | 60:04 | 62 / 104 |
| |
terrible!!!!!! | | 36:34 | 17 / 60 |
| |
MIT 2 | | 18:46 | 7 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
little Sprint | | 10:58 | 6 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 10:36 | 7 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | 10:44 | 15 / 161 |
| |
| 4 | 10:39 | 9 / 161 |
| |
| 5 | 10:36 | 7 / 161 |
| |
| 6 | 10:32 | 5 / 161 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 43:06 | 74 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 17:27 | 60 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance | | 66:30 | 34 / 83 |
| |
[Random] Cambridgetowne | | 66:53 | 23 / 49 |
| |
random map | | 10:30 | 54 / 79 |
| |
Dont run the race I posted befor | | 7:26 | 57 / 72 |
| |
thompson Island (new course) | | 29:04 | 13 / 40 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 19:21 | 63 / 169 |
| |
Desert Stone | | 9:14 | 63 / 100 |
| |
[Random] | | 21:19 | 47 / 73 |
| |
Hilly Random Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | 11:25 | 9 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | 43:22 | 70 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | 35:53 | 97 / 166 |
| |
Random short | | 23:02 | 23 / 65 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | 10:09 | 18 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 9:00 | 63 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:04 | 69 / 108 |
| |
Soon IF mesterskap?!? | | dnf | | | |
Everett | | 45:26 | 58 / 101 |
| |
Williamstown Middle | | 60:30 | 22 / 54 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | 10:21 | 52 / 145 |
| |
Dark Forest of Death | | 29:40 | 36 / 97 |
| |
ONLY FOR FrOls!! | | 6:31 | 39 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 6:25 | 48 / 97 |
| |
Western tremont farm | | 44:34 | 42 / 66 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 19:40 | 51 / 140 |
| |
Real Ocad Sprint | | 20:24 | 67 / 134 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 15:46 | 92 / 138 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
3 days of ChS - Day 2 | | 52:51 | 36 / 72 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 1 | | 53:49 | 41 / 68 |
| |
Jamie Hammer's Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Short Random | | 27:54 | 27 / 47 |
| |
Middle - Random | | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | 56:35 | 49 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1 | | 72:05 | 44 / 86 |
| |
Long distance | | 181:03 | 23 / 46 |
| |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | 36:22 | 88 / 144 |
| |
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P | | 33:48 | 35 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] MICRO - O | | 22:59 | 82 / 127 |
| |
mit | | 19:18 | 39 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | 17:22 | 12 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days | 2 | 29:16 | 58 / 156 |
| |
[Random] | | 35:40 | 48 / 67 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
OCAD - too easy | | 23:39 | 63 / 124 |
| |
"Im bored" Sprint | | 27:59 | 53 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 34:34 | 92 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | dnf | | | |
Nostalgia 3 | | dnf | | | |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 42:50 | 114 / 179 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | 2 | 13:42 | 96 / 198 |
| |
yutygu | | 3:25 | 27 / 200 |
| |